Kolo: 2 Datum: 26-10-2023 | 10 SA LUKOM – HIDROZAVOD | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Trifunjagić Viktor | 0 | |||||
Nikoletić Srđan | 3 | |||||
Trifunjagić Viktor | 3 | |||||
Milošević Jovan | 0 | |||||
Trifunjagić Viktor | 0 | |||||
Gregorović Dušan | 3 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 02-11-2023 | 10 SA LUKOM – VODE VOJVODINE | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Trifunjagić Viktor | 3 | |||||
Medan Vladislav | 0 | |||||
Trifunjagić Viktor | 3 | |||||
Ilinčić Stevan | 0 | |||||
Trifunjagić Viktor | 2 | |||||
Panin Zoran | 3 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 09-11-2023 | 10 SA LUKOM – DOMINO | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Trifunjagić Viktor | 3 | |||||
Lepeš Matija | 1 | |||||
Trifunjagić Viktor | 3 | |||||
Stevanoić Darko | 0 | |||||
Trifunjagić Viktor | 3 | |||||
Veličković Zoran | 1 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 16-11-2023 | REACTIVE PAY TECH – 10 SA LUKOM | 1 – 8 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Drakić Predrag | 0 | |||||
Trifunjagić Viktor | 3 | |||||
Pejić Milan | 0 | |||||
Trifunjagić Viktor | 3 | |||||
Kovalevski Vladimir | 0 | |||||
Trifunjagić Viktor | 3 |
Kolo: 7 Datum: 30-11-2023 | VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA – 10 SA LUKOM | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Dobanovački Nemanja | 1 | |||||
Trifunjagić Viktor | 3 | |||||
Bereš Laslo | 1 | |||||
Trifunjagić Viktor | 3 | |||||
Subić Vladan | 0 | |||||
Trifunjagić Viktor | 3 |
Kolo: 8 Datum: 07-12-2023 | SARUMAN – 10 SA LUKOM | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Milenković Nikola | 3 | |||||
Trifunjagić Viktor | 1 | |||||
Milenković Milan | 3 | |||||
Trifunjagić Viktor | 2 | |||||
Ivanović Ognjen | 3 | |||||
Trifunjagić Viktor | 0 |
Kolo: 10 Datum: 18-01-2024 | SPIN 6 – 10 SA LUKOM | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mićin Slobodan | 0 | |||||
Trifunjagić Viktor | 3 | |||||
Nagy-Bata Karoly | 1 | |||||
Trifunjagić Viktor | 3 | |||||
Mijatović Sanja | 1 | |||||
Trifunjagić Viktor | 3 |
Kolo: 11 Datum: 25-01-2024 | 10 SA LUKOM – OTPISANI | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Trifunjagić Viktor | 2 | |||||
Gacev Momčilo | 3 | |||||
Trifunjagić Viktor | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Trifunjagić Viktor | 3 | |||||
Tomović Đorđe | 0 |
Kolo: 12 Datum: 01-02-2024 | 10 SA LUKOM – SKELA RENT BEGEČ | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Trifunjagić Viktor | 1 | |||||
Juhasik Jaroslav | 3 | |||||
Trifunjagić Viktor | 3 | |||||
Dugajlić Jovan | 1 | |||||
Trifunjagić Viktor | 3 | |||||
Marsenić Danilo | 1 |
Kolo: 13 Datum: 08-02-2024 | HIDROZAVOD – 10 SA LUKOM | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Milošević Jovan | 1 | |||||
Trifunjagić Viktor | 3 | |||||
Gregorović Dušan | 3 | |||||
Trifunjagić Viktor | 2 | |||||
Rakić Vojin | 3 | |||||
Trifunjagić Viktor | 0 |