Glavna tabla | ||||||
R 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
Zhu Fang | 4 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 2 | |||||
R 128 | ||||||
Neves Ana | 1 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 4 | |||||
Kolo: 1 Datum: 13-09-2013 | PERALTO SALUD LINARES – PRIEGO T.M. | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pohar Martina | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Tomazini Jana / Pohar Martina | 2 | |||||
Sanchez Laura Ramirez / Galonja Marija | 3 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 21-09-2013 | PRIEGO T.M. – FOTOPRIX VIC | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 2 | |||||
Ekholm Matilda Maria | 3 | |||||
Luque Laura Garcia / Galonja Marija | 0 | |||||
Wang Zhipei / Ekholm Matilda Maria | 3 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 27-09-2013 | C.N. MATARO - QUADIS – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bueno Paula Bueno | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Khasanova Galia Dvorak / Chang Liu | 3 | |||||
Sanchez Laura Ramirez / Galonja Marija | 0 | |||||
Chang Liu | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 0 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 28-09-2013 | SURIS CALELLA – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Xu Sofia-xuan Zhang | 2 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Feher Gabriela / Ascanio Jessica Hernandez | 3 | |||||
Sanchez Laura Ramirez / Galonja Marija | 0 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 26-10-2013 | PRIEGO T.M. – UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 0 | |||||
Necula Iulia Georgiana | 3 | |||||
Luque Laura Garcia / Galonja Marija | 0 | |||||
Jin Fang Zhu / Xiao Maria | 3 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 16-11-2013 | PRIEGO T.M. – IRUN LEKA ENEA | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Ghemes Ioana Ghemes | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Sanchez Laura Ramirez | 0 | |||||
Ghemes Ioana Ghemes / Z Jin Zhang | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang | 1 |
Kolo: 7 Datum: 23-11-2013 | PRIEGO T.M. – ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Guo Xi Lin | 3 | |||||
Ciurcui Zita Melinda / Gonzalez Raquel Bonilla | 1 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 1 | |||||
Prosvirnina Natalya | 3 |
Kolo: 8 Datum: 29-11-2013 | VASA ARROYO - CDO – PRIEGO T.M. | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Redondo Maria Ramirez | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Redondo Maria Ramirez / Tamariz Paula Velasco | 1 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Sanchez Laura Ramirez | 3 |
Kolo: 8 Datum: 30-11-2013 | LAS ROZAS – PRIEGO T.M. | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Laguna Elena Lopez | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Laguna Elena Lopez / Romero Claudia Caymel | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Sanchez Laura Ramirez | 0 | |||||
Romero Claudia Caymel | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 |
Kolo: 11 Datum: 17-01-2014 | FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO – PRIEGO T.M. | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juando Maria Balanzo | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Lecina Sara Ballester / Lecina Maria Ballester | 1 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Sanchez Laura Ramirez | 3 |
Kolo: 12 Datum: 24-01-2014 | UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jin Fang Zhu | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 1 | |||||
Necula Iulia Georgiana / Xiao Maria | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Sanchez Laura Ramirez | 1 |
Kolo: 13 Datum: 01-02-2014 | PRIEGO T.M. – FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Lecina Maria Ballester | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Guo Xi Lin | 3 | |||||
Lecina Maria Ballester / Romero Monica Weisz | 1 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Lecina Sara Ballester | 0 |
Kolo: 14 Datum: 07-02-2014 | BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sauret Anna Biscarri | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Wang Tingting / Wang Yanlan Li | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Sanchez Laura Ramirez | 0 | |||||
Wang Tingting | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 0 |
Kolo: 14 Datum: 08-02-2014 | FOTOPRIX VIC – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vila Noa Muñoz | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Ekholm Matilda Maria / Wang Zhipei | 3 | |||||
Luque Laura Garcia / Galonja Marija | 0 | |||||
Wang Zhipei | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 1 |
Kolo: 15 Datum: 15-02-2014 | PRIEGO T.M. – VASA ARROYO - CDO | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Redondo Maria Ramirez | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Sanchez Laura Ramirez | 3 | |||||
Redondo Maria Ramirez / Gato Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez | 0 |
Kolo: 16 Datum: 22-02-2014 | PRIEGO T.M. – C.N. MATARO - QUADIS | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Bueno Paula Bueno | 1 | |||||
Guo Xi Lin / Galonja Marija | 1 | |||||
Khasanova Galia Dvorak / Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina | 3 |
Kolo: 17 Datum: 11-04-2014 | PRIEGO T.M. – LAS ROZAS | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Romero Claudia Caymel | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Sanchez Laura Ramirez | 3 | |||||
Laguna Elena Lopez / Romero Claudia Caymel | 0 |
Kolo: 19 Datum: 21-03-2014 | ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO – PRIEGO T.M. | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pena Judith Cobas | 1 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Prosvirnina Natalya / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 2 | |||||
Sanchez Laura Ramirez / Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 |
Kolo: 20 Datum: 29-03-2014 | IRUN LEKA ENEA – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ghemes Ioana Ghemes | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 0 | |||||
Ghemes Ioana Ghemes / Z Jin Zhang | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Guo Xi Lin | 1 |
Kolo: 21 Datum: 10-04-2014 | PRIEGO T.M. – SURIS CALELLA | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Xu Sofia-xuan Zhang | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Sanchez Laura Ramirez | 1 | |||||
Ascanio Jessica Hernandez / Barnach Nora Escartin | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Barnach Nora Escartin | 0 |
Kolo: 22 Datum: 12-04-2014 | PRIEGO T.M. – PERALTO SALUD LINARES | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Perez Almudena Roldan | 0 | |||||
Sanchez Laura Ramirez / Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Perez Almudena Roldan / Tomazini Jana | 1 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 11-10-2014 | PRIEGO T.M. – ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 1 | |||||
Sanchez Laura Ramirez / Galonja Marija | 2 | |||||
Iamandi Roxana Mihaela / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Iamandi Roxana Mihaela | 1 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 18-10-2014 | PRIEGO T.M. – FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Lecina Sara Ballester | 1 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Carias Mabelyn Adriana Enríquez | 3 | |||||
Laguna Elena Lopez / Lecina Sara Ballester | 2 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 25-10-2014 | PRIEGO T.M. – PERALTO SALUD LINARES | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Lugo Carelyn Cordero | 1 | |||||
Sanchez Laura Ramirez / Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Gomez Analdy Lopez / Lugo Carelyn Cordero | 1 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 24-10-2014 | PRIEGO T.M. – AVILES T.M. | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Diaz Alba Rodriguez | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Carias Mabelyn Adriana Enríquez | 3 | |||||
Diaz Alba Rodriguez / Garcia Sandra Gomez | 1 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 31-10-2014 | PRIEGO T.M. – IRUN LEKA ENEA | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Aranzasti Olatz Zuazua | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Guo Xi Lin | 1 | |||||
Ghemes Ioana Ghemes / Prosvirnina Natalya Prosvirnina | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Ghemes Ioana Ghemes | 2 |
Kolo: 9 Datum: 12-12-2014 | BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sauret Anna Biscarri | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Wang Tingting / Wang Yanlan Li | 3 | |||||
Sanchez Laura Ramirez / Galonja Marija | 0 | |||||
Wang Tingting | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 0 |
Kolo: 10 Datum: 09-01-2015 | C.N. MATARO - QUADIS – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bueno Paula Bueno | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Khasanova Galia Dvorak / Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina | 3 | |||||
Sanchez Laura Ramirez / Galonja Marija | 0 | |||||
Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 0 |
Kolo: 10 Datum: 10-01-2015 | SURIS CALELLA – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Xu Sofia-xuan Zhang | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 1 | |||||
Barnach Nora Escartin / Feher Gabriela | 3 | |||||
Sanchez Laura Ramirez / Galonja Marija | 0 |
Kolo: 11 Datum: 16-01-2015 | CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA – PRIEGO T.M. | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Perez Angela Garcia | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Perez Angela Garcia / Rivera Yolanda Enriquez | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Sanchez Laura Ramirez | 3 | |||||
Rivera Yolanda Enriquez | 1 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 |
Kolo: 13 Datum: 13-02-2015 | IRUN LEKA ENEA – PRIEGO T.M. | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ghemes Ioana Ghemes | 1 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Ghemes Ioana Ghemes / Prosvirnina Natalya Prosvirnina | 2 | |||||
Sanchez Laura Ramirez / Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Aranzasti Olatz Zuazua | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 |
Kolo: 14 Datum: 06-02-2015 | AVILES T.M. – PRIEGO T.M. | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vera Miriam Martinez | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Vera Miriam Martinez / Diaz Alba Rodriguez | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Sanchez Laura Ramirez | 3 |
Kolo: 14 Datum: 07-02-2015 | ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gonzalez Raquel Bonilla | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 1 | |||||
Gonzalez Raquel Bonilla / Iamandi Roxana Mihaela | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Sanchez Laura Ramirez | 3 | |||||
Iamandi Roxana Mihaela | 2 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 |
Kolo: 16 Datum: 09-04-2015 | PERALTO SALUD LINARES – PRIEGO T.M. | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomazini Jana | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Tomazini Jana / Santos Gloria Panadero | 2 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Luque Laura Garcia | 3 | |||||
Santos Gloria Panadero | 1 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 |
Kolo: 17 Datum: 07-03-2015 | PRIEGO T.M. – C.N. MATARO - QUADIS | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Bueno Paula Bueno | 0 | |||||
Carias Mabelyn Adriana Enríquez / Galonja Marija | 0 | |||||
Khasanova Galia Dvorak / Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 0 | |||||
Khasanova Galia Dvorak | 3 |
Kolo: 18 Datum: 14-03-2015 | PRIEGO T.M. – SURIS CALELLA | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 1 | |||||
Xu Sofia-xuan Zhang | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Sanchez Laura Ramirez | 1 | |||||
Barnach Nora Escartin / Xu Sofia-xuan Zhang | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Ascanio Jessica Hernandez | 0 |
Kolo: 19 Datum: 21-03-2015 | PRIEGO T.M. – BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 2 | |||||
Wang Yanlan Li | 3 | |||||
Sanchez Belen Henares / Galonja Marija | 0 | |||||
Wang Tingting / Wang Yanlan Li | 3 |
Kolo: 20 Datum: 27-03-2015 | PRIEGO T.M. – UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Necula Iulia Georgiana | 1 | |||||
Sanchez Laura Ramirez / Galonja Marija | 1 | |||||
Xiao Maria / Necula Iulia Georgiana | 3 |
Kolo: 21 Datum: 10-04-2015 | PRIEGO T.M. – CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 2 | |||||
Rivera Yolanda Enriquez | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Sanchez Laura Ramirez | 3 | |||||
Perez Angela Garcia / Rivera Yolanda Enriquez | 0 |
Kolo: 22 Datum: 08-05-2015 | FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO – PRIEGO T.M. | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Angelova Ivanka Atanasova | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Laguna Elena Lopez / Lecina Maria Ballester | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Sanchez Laura Ramirez | 3 |
Kolo: 22 Datum: 09-05-2015 | FOTOPRIX VIC – PRIEGO T.M. | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sala Mariona Saenz | 1 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Sala Mariona Saenz / Bermudez Sara Ramirez | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Sanchez Laura Ramirez | 3 | |||||
Bermudez Sara Ramirez | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 2 |
Kolo: 1 Datum: 13-11-2015 | PERALTO SALUD LINARES – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 1 | |||||
Das Ankita / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 3 | |||||
Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina / Galonja Marija | 2 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 16-10-2015 | IRUN LEKA ENEA – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Aranzasti Olatz Zuazua | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Ghemes Ioana Ghemes / Bin Li | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina | 0 | |||||
Bin Li | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 24-10-2015 | PRIEGO T.M. – FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Lecina Maria Ballester | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina | 3 | |||||
Lecina Sara Ballester / Lecina Maria Ballester | 0 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 07-11-2015 | PRIEGO T.M. – ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Iamandi Roxana Mihaela | 1 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Rivera Yolanda Enriquez | 2 | |||||
Iamandi Roxana Mihaela / Istrate Roxana Ana Maria | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Istrate Roxana Ana Maria | 2 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 14-11-2015 | PRIEGO T.M. – SURIS CALELLA | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Martinez Alba Fernandez | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina | 3 | |||||
Ascanio Jessica Hernandez / Xu Sofia-xuan Zhang | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Ascanio Jessica Hernandez | 0 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 06-11-2015 | UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Xiao Maria | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 1 | |||||
Paskauskiene Ruta / Necula Iulia Georgiana | 3 | |||||
Sanchez Belen Henares / Galonja Marija | 0 |
Kolo: 8 Datum: 05-12-2015 | PRIEGO T.M. – C.N. MATARO - QUADIS | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Khasanova Galia Dvorak | 0 | |||||
Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina / Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Hernandez Catalina Miranda Zamorano / Rodriguez María Pérez | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Hernandez Catalina Miranda Zamorano | 0 |
Kolo: 9 Datum: 11-12-2015 | BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sauret Anna Biscarri | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Wang Yanlan Li / Wang Tingting | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Sánchez Carmen Henares | 0 | |||||
Wang Yanlan Li | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 |
Kolo: 9 Datum: 12-12-2015 | SCHOOL ZARAGOZA – PRIEGO T.M. | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Carreño Irene Gomez | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Carreño Irene Gomez / Lozano Marina Terrado | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina | 3 |
Kolo: 11 Datum: 16-01-2016 | PRIEGO T.M. – FOTOPRIX VIC | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 1 | |||||
Prosvirnina Natalya Prosvirnina | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina | 3 | |||||
Montero Ana García / Romero Claudia Caymel | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Romero Claudia Caymel | 1 |
Kolo: 12 Datum: 23-01-2016 | PRIEGO T.M. – UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 1 | |||||
Wang Zhipei | 3 | |||||
Sanchez Belen Henares / Galonja Marija | 0 | |||||
Wang Zhipei / Paskauskiene Ruta | 3 |
Kolo: 13 Datum: 29-01-2016 | SURIS CALELLA – PRIEGO T.M. | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Martinez Alba Fernandez | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Feher Gabriela / Xu Sofia-xuan Zhang | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina | 2 | |||||
Barnach Nora Escartin | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 |
Kolo: 13 Datum: 30-01-2016 | C.N. MATARO - QUADIS – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rodriguez María Pérez | 1 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Bueno Paula Bueno / Khasanova Galia Dvorak | 0 | |||||
Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina / Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Khasanova Galia Dvorak | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 2 |
Kolo: 14 Datum: 13-02-2016 | PRIEGO T.M. – SCHOOL ZARAGOZA | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Lozano Marina Terrado | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jin / Lozano Marina Terrado | 1 |
Kolo: 16 Datum: 18-03-2016 | ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO – PRIEGO T.M. | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gonzalez Raquel Bonilla | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Iamandi Roxana Mihaela / Istrate Roxana Ana Maria | 2 | |||||
Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina / Galonja Marija | 3 |
Kolo: 17 Datum: 02-04-2016 | PRIEGO T.M. – BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Sauret Anna Biscarri | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Rivera Yolanda Enriquez | 0 | |||||
Wang Tingting / Wang Yanlan Li | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 0 | |||||
Wang Tingting | 3 |
Kolo: 19 Datum: 23-04-2016 | PRIEGO T.M. – PERALTO SALUD LINARES | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 0 | |||||
Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina | 2 | |||||
Yuan Yuan Tian / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 3 |
Kolo: 20 Datum: 29-04-2016 | PRIEGO T.M. – IRUN LEKA ENEA | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Aranzasti Olatz Zuazua | 0 | |||||
Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina / Galonja Marija | 1 | |||||
Ghemes Ioana Ghemes / Bin Li | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Bin Li | 1 |
Kolo: 21 Datum: 06-05-2016 | FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO – PRIEGO T.M. | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Romero Monica Weisz | 1 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Romero Monica Weisz / Lecina Maria Ballester | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina | 3 |
Kolo: 21 Datum: 07-05-2016 | FOTOPRIX VIC – PRIEGO T.M. | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vila Noa Muñoz | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Montero Ana García / Romero Claudia Caymel | 1 | |||||
Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina / Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Montero Ana García | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 |
Kolo: 1 Datum: 30-09-2016 | UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Xiao Maria | 1 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Ekholm Matilda Maria / Necula Iulia Georgiana | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Rivera Yolanda Enriquez | 0 | |||||
Wang Zhipei | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 0 |
Kolo: 1 Datum: 01-10-2016 | ALICANTE T.M. – PRIEGO T.M. | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Garcia Marina ñiguez | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Prada Emma Ruiz / Garcia Marina ñiguez | 0 | |||||
Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina / Galonja Marija | 3 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 08-10-2016 | PRIEGO T.M. – IRUN LEKA ENEA | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jin | 2 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina | 3 | |||||
Kozlovskaia Anna / Zhang Jin | 1 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 14-10-2016 | SURIS CALELLA – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Martinez Alba Fernandez | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Feher Gabriela / Martinez Alba Fernandez | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Sánchez Carmen Henares | 1 | |||||
Feher Gabriela | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 0 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 15-10-2016 | FOTOPRIX VIC – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Montero Ana García | 2 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Apolonia Zhenqi Barthel / Rakovac Lea | 3 | |||||
Sánchez Carmen Henares / Galonja Marija | 1 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 12-11-2016 | PRIEGO T.M. – SCHOOL ZARAGOZA | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Bueno Paula Bueno | 1 | |||||
Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina / Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Lebedeva Viktoriia / Bueno Paula Bueno | 0 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 19-11-2016 | PRIEGO T.M. – VASA ARROYO - CDO | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Gato Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Rivera Yolanda Enriquez | 3 | |||||
Gato Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez / Redondo Maria Ramirez | 0 |
Kolo: 7 Datum: 12-01-2017 | BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sauret Anna Biscarri | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Wang Tingting / Wang Yanlan Li | 3 | |||||
Mikhaylova Olga / Galonja Marija | 1 | |||||
Wang Tingting | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 0 |
Kolo: 8 Datum: 02-12-2016 | PERALTO SALUD LINARES – PRIEGO T.M. | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Yuan Yuan Tian | 1 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Ciurcui Zita Melinda / Yuan Yuan Tian | 1 | |||||
Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina / Galonja Marija | 3 |
Kolo: 9 Datum: 10-12-2016 | PRIEGO T.M. – ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Gonzalez Raquel Bonilla | 0 | |||||
Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina / Galonja Marija | 0 | |||||
Istrate Roxana Ana Maria / Iamandi Roxana Mihaela | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Iamandi Roxana Mihaela | 1 |
Kolo: 10 Datum: 14-01-2017 | PRIEGO T.M. – COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Ratic Andelija | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Mikhaylova Olga | 3 | |||||
Ratic Andelija / Garcia Carmen Maria Solichero | 2 |
Kolo: 12 Datum: 28-01-2017 | PRIEGO T.M. – FOTOPRIX VIC | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Rakovac Lea | 1 | |||||
Sánchez Carmen Henares / Galonja Marija | 1 | |||||
Erdelji Annamaria / Rakovac Lea | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Erdelji Annamaria | 1 |
Kolo: 13 Datum: 04-02-2017 | PRIEGO T.M. – BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Sauret Anna Biscarri | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Rivera Yolanda Enriquez | 1 | |||||
Wang Tingting / Wang Yanlan Li | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Wang Yanlan Li | 2 |
Kolo: 14 Datum: 25-02-2017 | PRIEGO T.M. – PERALTO SALUD LINARES | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Santos Gloria Panadero | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina | 3 | |||||
Santos Gloria Panadero / Xu Shibo | 0 |
Kolo: 16 Datum: 10-03-2017 | COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA – PRIEGO T.M. | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Garcia Carmen Maria Solichero | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Magaña Maria Paulina Vega / Ratic Andelija | 1 | |||||
Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina / Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Magaña Maria Paulina Vega | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 |
Kolo: 17 Datum: 18-03-2017 | PRIEGO T.M. – UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 0 | |||||
Bilenko Tetyana | 3 |
Kolo: 20 Datum: 21-04-2017 | VASA ARROYO - CDO – PRIEGO T.M. | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tajeddine Islam Moukafih | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Gato Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez / Tajeddine Islam Moukafih | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Sanchez Belen Henares | 3 | |||||
Gato Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 |
Kolo: 20 Datum: 22-04-2017 | IRUN LEKA ENEA – PRIEGO T.M. | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Arruferia June Maria Izquierdo | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jin / Bello June Garcia | 0 | |||||
Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina / Galonja Marija | 3 |
Kolo: 21 Datum: 29-04-2017 | PRIEGO T.M. – SURIS CALELLA | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Martinez Alba Fernandez | 0 | |||||
Rivera Yolanda Enriquez / Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Xu Sofia-xuan Zhang / Feher Gabriela | 2 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 2 | |||||
Xu Sofia-xuan Zhang | 3 |
Kolo: 22 Datum: 13-05-2017 | PRIEGO T.M. – ALICANTE T.M. | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Prada Emma Ruiz | 0 | |||||
Sanchez Belen Henares / Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Prada Emma Ruiz / Garcia Marina ñiguez | 2 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 14-10-2017 | SURIS CALELLA – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Martinez Alba Fernandez | 6 | 8 | 9 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija / | 13 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 1 | |
Feher Gabriela / | 11 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 15-10-2017 | FOTOPRIX VIC – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Montero Ana García | 6 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 1 | |
Galonja Marija / | 7 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 8 | 2 |
Wang Tingting / | 11 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 22-10-2017 | PRIEGO T.M. – C.D.T.M. RIVAS | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shishmareva Oplga | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Galonja Marija | 6 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 1 | |
Shishmareva Oplga / | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija / | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Garcia Sofia Barba | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 04-11-2017 | ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gonzalez Raquel Bonilla | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Istrate Roxana Ana Maria / | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Galonja Marija / | 11 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 1 | |
Istrate Roxana Ana Maria | 11 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Galonja Marija | 7 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 05-11-2017 | SCHOOL ZARAGOZA – PRIEGO T.M. | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Klimchenko Viktoriia | 3 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Klimchenko Viktoriia / | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija / | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Bueno Paula Bueno | 6 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 1 | |
Galonja Marija | 11 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 12-11-2017 | COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA – PRIEGO T.M. | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Linares Carla Ballesta | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
Ciurcui Zita Melinda / Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ratic Andelija / | 9 | 7 | 8 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija | 7 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||
Magaña Maria Paulina Vega | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 8 Datum: 02-12-2017 | PRIEGO T.M. – BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Prosvirnina Natalya Prosvirnina | 12 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Galonja Marija | 10 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |
Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina / | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Galonja Marija / | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
Kolo: 9 Datum: 09-12-2017 | PRIEGO T.M. – PERALTO SALUD LINARES | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mikhaylova Tatiana | 7 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lebedeva Viktoriia / | 11 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 1 | |
Galonja Marija / | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Santos Gloria Panadero | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 9 Datum: 16-12-2017 | PRIEGO T.M. – ETM TORRELAVEGA | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ruiz Almudena Pérez | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||
Sánchez Carmen Henares / Galonja Marija | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ruiz Almudena Pérez / | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Kolo: 11 Datum: 21-01-2018 | PRIEGO T.M. – IRUN LEKA ENEA | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ghemes Ioana Tecla | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Galonja Marija | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||
Ghemes Ioana Tecla / | 11 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Ciurcui Zita Melinda / Galonja Marija | 6 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 2 |
Kolo: 12 Datum: 27-01-2018 | PERALTO SALUD LINARES – PRIEGO T.M. | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Santos Gloria Panadero | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | |
Galonja Marija | 4 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Santos Gloria Panadero / | 12 | 7 | 10 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija / | 14 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Mikhaylova Tatiana | 10 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 2 |
Galonja Marija | 12 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 13 Datum: 03-02-2018 | PRIEGO T.M. – SURIS CALELLA | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Xu Sofia-xuan Zhang | 3 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 2 |
Galonja Marija | 11 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Feher Gabriela / | 11 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Galonja Marija / | 8 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 1 | |
Feher Gabriela | 11 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 3 | |
Galonja Marija | 9 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 1 |
Kolo: 14 Datum: 09-02-2018 | PRIEGO T.M. – FOTOPRIX VIC | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Montero Ana García | 11 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 2 |
Galonja Marija | 9 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 3 |
Kolo: 15 Datum: 24-02-2018 | PRIEGO T.M. – SCHOOL ZARAGOZA | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lovas Petra | 7 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Galonja Marija | 11 | 15 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 2 |
Lin Chia-chih / | 11 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Galonja Marija / | 3 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 2 |
Kolo: 16 Datum: 03-03-2018 | ETM TORRELAVEGA – PRIEGO T.M. | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lopez Noelia Felipe | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lopez Noelia Felipe / | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
Ciurcui Zita Melinda / Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 16 Datum: 04-03-2018 | IRUN LEKA ENEA – PRIEGO T.M. | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 17 | 3 | ||
Zhang Jin | 9 | 7 | 15 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija / | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Zhang Jin / | 8 | 5 | 9 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Marti Belen Calvo | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
Kolo: 17 Datum: 10-03-2018 | BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Prosvirnina Natalya Prosvirnina | 3 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 1 | |
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
Prosvirnina Natalya Prosvirnina / Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina | 7 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Galonja Marija / | 11 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |
Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina | 3 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Galonja Marija | 11 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 2 |
Kolo: 18 Datum: 18-03-2018 | PRIEGO T.M. – COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Garcia Carmen Maria Solichero | 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija / | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Morcilo Natalia Miramontes / | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
Kolo: 19 Datum: 24-03-2018 | PRIEGO T.M. – ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 12 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Iamandi Roxana Mihaela | 10 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |
Galonja Marija / | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Istrate Roxana Ana Maria / | 9 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |
Galonja Marija | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Istrate Roxana Ana Maria | 5 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Kolo: 20 Datum: 07-04-2018 | C.D.T.M. RIVAS – PRIEGO T.M. | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 | |
Garcia Sofia Barba | 6 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 1 | |
Galonja Marija / | 11 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Bergand Filippa Isabelle / | 9 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 2 |
Galonja Marija | 9 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Shishmareva Oplga | 11 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 2 |
Kolo: 21 Datum: 14-04-2018 | UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. – PRIEGO T.M. | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Buigues Andrea Marin | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
Ciurcui Zita Melinda / Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Buigues Andrea Marin / | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Kolo: 1 Datum: 28-09-2019 | ALICANTE T.M. – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Li Jiao | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Galonja Marija | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | ||
Vermaas Kim / Li Jiao | 11 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 | |
Ciurcui Zita Melinda / Galonja Marija | 9 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 1 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 26-10-2019 | COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA – PRIEGO T.M. | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bermudez Sara Ramirez | 11 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 7 | 2 |
Galonja Marija | 8 | 11 | 16 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
Lupulesku Izabela / Lennon Emmanuelle | 13 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |
Galonja Marija / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 15 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Lupulesku Izabela | 4 | 6 | 9 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 09-11-2019 | PRIEGO T.M. – PERALTO SALUD LINARES | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Santos Gloria Panadero | 6 | 6 | 8 | 0 | ||
Rivera Yolanda Enriquez / Galonja Marija | 11 | 4 | 8 | 0 | ||
Istrate Roxana Ana Maria / Paranang Orawan | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Galonja Marija | 8 | 9 | 7 | 0 | ||
Paranang Orawan | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 7 Datum: 23-11-2019 | PRIEGO T.M. – REUS GANXETS MIRÓ | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 13 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Kazantseva Kristina | 11 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | |
Galonja Marija / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kazantseva Kristina / Olendzka Aneta | 5 | 6 | 8 | 0 |
Kolo: 8 Datum: 29-11-2019 | FOTOPRIX VIC – PRIEGO T.M. | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Feher Orsolya Agota | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Feher Orsolya Agota / Xu Sofia-xuan Zhang | 5 | 8 | 6 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Xu Sofia-xuan Zhang | 11 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1 | |
Galonja Marija | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 9 Datum: 14-12-2019 | PRIEGO T.M. – HISPALIS TM | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Fernandez Mireia Cifuentes | 1 | 9 | 5 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 7 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Li Bin / Kotsiur Valeriia | 11 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kotsiur Valeriia | 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
Kolo: 10 Datum: 22-12-2019 | IRUN LEKA ENEA – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Jin | 9 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 3 | |
Galonja Marija | 11 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 1 | |
Zhang Jin / Yao Maria Xiao | 7 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | |
Galonja Marija / Sánchez Carmen Henares | 11 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1 |
Kolo: 11 Datum: 11-01-2020 | PRIEGO T.M. – C.D.T.M. RIVAS | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Offiong Edem | 2 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 3 | |
Offiong Edem / | 10 | 11 | 16 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
Galonja Marija / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 12 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 |
Fetiukhina Margarita | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Galonja Marija | 7 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
Kolo: 12 Datum: 18-01-2020 | PRIEGO T.M. – ALICANTE T.M. | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Garcia Marina ñiguez | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
Ocampo Manuela Echeverry / Galonja Marija | 1 | 8 | 5 | 0 | ||
Li Jiao / Magaña Maria Paulina Vega | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 14 Datum: 12-02-2020 | PRIEGO T.M. – UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Montero Ana Garcia | 9 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Galonja Marija | 11 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 2 |
Liu Xin / Montero Ana Garcia | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Galonja Marija / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 6 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 26-03-2021 | UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. – VIDRIO SERVICE TM | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Erdelji Silvia Asis De Souza | 4 | 4 | 9 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 1 | |
Szocs Bernadette Cynthia | 6 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 27-03-2021 | HISPALIS TM – VIDRIO SERVICE TM | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mendoza Luisa Alejandra Cardozo | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 27-03-2021 | COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA – VIDRIO SERVICE TM | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 3 | |
Riazanova Ana | 7 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 1 | |
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Morcilo Natalia Miramontes | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
Kolo: 7 Datum: 30-04-2021 | ALICANTE T.M. – VIDRIO SERVICE TM | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Garcia Marina ñiguez | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 | |
Ermakova Irina | 3 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 1 |
Kolo: 8 Datum: 01-05-2021 | BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC – VIDRIO SERVICE TM | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Dorca Loredana-carmen | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija | 7 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina | 11 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 1 |
Kolo: 12 Datum: 21-05-2021 | VIDRIO SERVICE TM – UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Erdelji Silvia Asis De Souza | 3 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 1 | |
Galonja Marija | 11 | 9 | 10 | 0 | ||
Yao Maria Xiao | 13 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Kolo: 13 Datum: 22-05-2021 | VIDRIO SERVICE TM – HISPALIS TM | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Popovics Sheila Diaz | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Kolo: 14 Datum: 22-05-2021 | VIDRIO SERVICE TM – COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Riazanova Ana | 15 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
Galonja Marija | 13 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Morcilo Natalia Miramontes | 7 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 16 Datum: 29-05-2021 | VIDRIO SERVICE TM – BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Arcos Claudia Cejas | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina | 7 | 8 | 7 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 17 Datum: 29-05-2021 | VIDRIO SERVICE TM – ALICANTE T.M. | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Ermakova Irina | 7 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 2 |
Galonja Marija | 11 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 1 | |
Bilenko Tetyana | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 1 Datum: 29-09-2018 | PRIEGO T.M. – PERALTO SALUD LINARES | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 9 | 6 | 8 | 0 | ||
Paranang Orawan | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Galonja Marija / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 9 | 8 | 7 | 0 | ||
Paranang Orawan / Istrate Roxana Ana Maria | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Istrate Roxana Ana Maria | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 07-10-2018 | IRUN LEKA ENEA – PRIEGO T.M. | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Ghemes Ioana Tecla | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
Ciurcui Zita Melinda / Galonja Marija | 13 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 3 | |
Ghemes Ioana Tecla / Zhang Jin | 11 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 1 | |
Galonja Marija | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Zhang Jin | 8 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 13-10-2018 | PRIEGO T.M. – COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Escobar Judith Varimia Morales | 3 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 1 | |
Galonja Marija / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 5 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Escobar Judith Varimia Morales / Bermudez Sara Ramirez | 11 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Serebrennikova Viktoriia | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 26-10-2018 | SURIS CALELLA – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Martinez Alba Fernandez | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 11 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
Xu Sofia-xuan Zhang / | 7 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 10-11-2018 | PRIEGO T.M. – BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Prosvirnina Natalya Prosvirnina | 15 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Galonja Marija | 13 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 1 | |
Prosvirnina Natalya Prosvirnina / Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina | 6 | 8 | 9 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina | 11 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 1 | |
Galonja Marija | 3 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 13-01-2019 | PRIEGO T.M. – FOTOPRIX VIC | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Romero Claudia Caymel | 5 | 8 | 9 | 0 | ||
Ciurcui Zita Melinda / Galonja Marija | 9 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 | |
Wang Zhipei / Montero Ana Garcia | 11 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Galonja Marija | 14 | 4 | 5 | 0 | ||
Wang Zhipei | 16 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 7 Datum: 26-01-2019 | C.D.T.M. RIVAS – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Garcia Sofia Barba | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Offiong Edem / Bermudez Paula Andrea Medina | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Galonja Marija / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 8 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 2 |
Offiong Edem | 8 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 1 | |
Galonja Marija | 11 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 8 Datum: 01-12-2018 | PRIEGO T.M. – ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gonzalez Raquel Bonilla | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Iamandi Roxana Mihaela / Garnova Tatiana | 5 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Galonja Marija / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 11 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Garnova Tatiana | 7 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 1 | |
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 3 |
Kolo: 9 Datum: 08-12-2018 | CIDADE DE NARON – PRIEGO T.M. | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Iwasa Naomi Agustina | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Chaparro Claudia Maria Canay / | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
Ciurcui Zita Melinda / Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 10 Datum: 15-12-2018 | PRIEGO T.M. – UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 11 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Lebedeva Viktoriia / Yao Maria Xiao | 9 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 2 |
Kolo: 11 Datum: 22-12-2018 | ALICANTE T.M. – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Garcia Marina ñiguez | 12 | 3 | 7 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija | 14 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Jee Men Hyung / Ermakova Irina | 11 | 15 | 11 | 3 | ||
Galonja Marija / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 7 | 13 | 5 | 0 | ||
Jee Men Hyung | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Galonja Marija | 7 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
Kolo: 12 Datum: 12-01-2019 | PERALTO SALUD LINARES – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 2 |
Huang Hsin | 7 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Galonja Marija / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | ||
Huang Hsin / Istrate Roxana Ana Maria | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Bueno Paula Bueno | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Kolo: 13 Datum: 19-01-2019 | PRIEGO T.M. – IRUN LEKA ENEA | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 9 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Zhang Jin | 11 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Galonja Marija / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 7 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 1 | |
Zhang Jin / Ghemes Ioana Tecla | 11 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 3 |
Kolo: 14 Datum: 03-02-2019 | COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Serebrennikova Viktoriia | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lupulesku Izabela / Bermudez Sara Ramirez | 7 | 9 | 15 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 11 | 11 | 17 | 3 | ||
Lupulesku Izabela | 11 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1 | |
Galonja Marija | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 15 Datum: 09-02-2019 | PRIEGO T.M. – SURIS CALELLA | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Feher Gabriela | 11 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Galonja Marija | 7 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Feher Gabriela / Xu Sofia-xuan Zhang | 9 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 2 |
Galonja Marija / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 11 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Xu Sofia-xuan Zhang | 10 | 6 | 11 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija | 12 | 11 | 13 | 3 |
Kolo: 16 Datum: 23-02-2019 | BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC – PRIEGO T.M. | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sauret Anna Biscarri | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina / Prosvirnina Natalya Prosvirnina | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Galonja Marija / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 9 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
Prosvirnina Natalya Prosvirnina | 9 | 15 | 9 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 17 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 17 Datum: 03-03-2019 | FOTOPRIX VIC – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Montero Ana Garcia | 10 | 4 | 7 | 0 | ||
Ciurcui Zita Melinda / Galonja Marija | 6 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 2 |
Romero Claudia Caymel / Montero Ana Garcia | 11 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 18 Datum: 09-03-2019 | PRIEGO T.M. – C.D.T.M. RIVAS | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bermudez Paula Andrea Medina | 4 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 3 |
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 2 |
Bermudez Paula Andrea Medina / Morita Ayane | 11 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 3 | |
Galonja Marija / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 8 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 1 |
Kolo: 19 Datum: 30-03-2019 | ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 | |
Gonzalez Raquel Bonilla | 8 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 1 | |
Galonja Marija / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Gonzalez Raquel Bonilla / Garnova Tatiana | 11 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |
Galonja Marija | 9 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 1 | |
Garnova Tatiana | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 20 Datum: 13-04-2019 | PRIEGO T.M. – CIDADE DE NARON | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Montecinos Cristal Meneses | 9 | 6 | 9 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Montecinos Cristal Meneses / Nieto Mª Diandra Cobelo | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 21 Datum: 06-05-2019 | UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. – PRIEGO T.M. | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Buigues Andrea Marin | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lebedeva Viktoriia / | 7 | 8 | 5 | 0 | ||
Ciurcui Zita Melinda / Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Yao Maria Xiao | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 22 Datum: 05-05-2019 | PRIEGO T.M. – ALICANTE T.M. | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Garcia Marina ñiguez | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 14 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Ermakova Irina / Magaña Maria Paulina Vega | 12 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | |
Galonja Marija | 13 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Magaña Maria Paulina Vega | 15 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 |
Kolo: 1 Datum: 24-09-2022 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA VEGAS DEL GENIL – MUSEO DE LA ALMENDRA FRANCISCO MORALES | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Guevara Ana Pedregosa Ladron De | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Galonja Marija | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | ||
Guevara Ana Pedregosa Ladron De / Bermudez Paula Andrea Medina | 11 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Galonja Marija / Kumahara Carolina Aiko | 4 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 2 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 15-10-2022 | MUSEO DE LA ALMENDRA FRANCISCO MORALES – TECNIGEN LINARES | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 13 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 3 | |
Istrate Roxana Ana Maria | 11 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
Galonja Marija / Garnova Tatiana | 10 | 9 | 5 | 0 | ||
Paranang Orawan / Istrate Roxana Ana Maria | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 22-10-2022 | TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES – MUSEO DE LA ALMENDRA FRANCISCO MORALES | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ho Tin-tin | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Galonja Marija | 7 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 1 | |
Meng Jiaqi / Ho Tin-tin | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kumahara Carolina Aiko / Galonja Marija | 5 | 9 | 6 | 0 | ||
Meng Jiaqi | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 29-10-2022 | MUSEO DE LA ALMENDRA FRANCISCO MORALES – REUS GANXETS MIRÓ | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 1 | |
Hind Elvira Fiona Rad | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Kumahara Carolina Aiko / Galonja Marija | 7 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Bermudez Sara Ramirez / Matos Inês Rodrigues De | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
Galonja Marija | 13 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Bermudez Sara Ramirez | 11 | 8 | 10 | 0 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 16-11-2022 | IRUN LEKA ENEA T.M. CHEMA GEWO – MUSEO DE LA ALMENDRA FRANCISCO MORALES | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ghemes Ioana Tecla | 2 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Galonja Marija | 11 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 2 |
Ghemes Ioana Tecla / Mak Tze Wing | 5 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
Garnova Tatiana / Galonja Marija | 11 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Mak Tze Wing | 5 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 2 |
Galonja Marija | 11 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 19-11-2022 | MUSEO DE LA ALMENDRA FRANCISCO MORALES – SON CLADERA TTC | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Shuohan Men | 8 | 9 | 10 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija / Garnova Tatiana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Shuohan Men / Perez Eugenia Sastre | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
Kolo: 7 Datum: 27-11-2022 | UE SANT CUGAT – MUSEO DE LA ALMENDRA FRANCISCO MORALES | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sanz Laia Munne | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Galonja Marija | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | ||
Haponova Hanna / Colantoni Chiara | 8 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Galonja Marija / Garnova Tatiana | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
Haponova Hanna | 13 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 1 |