Kolo: 2 Datum: 05-10-2019 | REUS GANXETS MIRÓ – IRUN LEKA ENEA | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Olendzka Aneta | 6 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||
Zhang Jin | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Olendzka Aneta / Kim Regina | 7 | 9 | 5 | 0 | ||
Zhang Jin / Yao Maria Xiao | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 26-10-2019 | REUS GANXETS MIRÓ – ALICANTE T.M. | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Olendzka Aneta | 6 | 4 | 9 | 0 | ||
Ermakova Irina | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Olendzka Aneta | 8 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 2 |
Garcia Marina ñiguez | 11 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 16-11-2019 | REUS GANXETS MIRÓ – UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Montero Ana Garcia | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Olendzka Aneta | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | ||
Liu Xin / Montero Ana Garcia | 6 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Kim Regina / Olendzka Aneta | 11 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
Kolo: 7 Datum: 23-11-2019 | PRIEGO T.M. – REUS GANXETS MIRÓ | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rivera Yolanda Enriquez | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Olendzka Aneta | 5 | 8 | 10 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kazantseva Kristina / Olendzka Aneta | 5 | 6 | 8 | 0 |
Kolo: 8 Datum: 30-11-2019 | REUS GANXETS MIRÓ – PERALTO SALUD LINARES | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Olendzka Aneta | 11 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 | |
Pena Judith Cobas | 9 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Olendzka Aneta / Skobkina Svetlana Skobkina | 8 | 10 | 9 | 0 | ||
Istrate Roxana Ana Maria / Kusinska Klaudia | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 10 Datum: 21-12-2019 | REUS GANXETS MIRÓ – FOTOPRIX VIC | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Feher Gabriela | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Olendzka Aneta | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | ||
Feher Gabriela / Xu Sofia-xuan Zhang | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Olendzka Aneta / Skobkina Svetlana Skobkina | 6 | 9 | 4 | 0 |
Kolo: 11 Datum: 11-01-2020 | COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA – REUS GANXETS MIRÓ | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Olendzka Aneta | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Morcilo Natalia Miramontes | 9 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
Ramírez Andrea Pérez / Olendzka Aneta | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Jokic Tijana / Lupulesku Izabela | 11 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 1 | |
Olendzka Aneta | 9 | 10 | 5 | 0 | ||
Jokic Tijana | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 20 Datum: 13-04-2019 | C.D.T.M. RIVAS – BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Olendzka Aneta | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Garcia Sofia Barba | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | ||
Olendzka Aneta | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
Bermudez Paula Andrea Medina | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 21 Datum: 04-05-2019 | BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC – IRUN LEKA ENEA | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Olendzka Aneta | 11 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
Marti Belen Calvo | 2 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 2 |
Kolo: 22 Datum: 11-05-2019 | ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO – BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gonzalez Raquel Bonilla | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Olendzka Aneta | 9 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 1 | |
Iamandi Roxana Mihaela | 13 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Olendzka Aneta | 11 | 10 | 3 | 0 |