Round: 1 Date: 18-10-2022 | INVALIDI – ERMAX | 1 – 8 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Nišević Pavle | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Komnenov Miodrag | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Marković Slavko | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 25-10-2022 | IFC OSIGURANJE – INVALIDI | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Reljin Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Pejić Mladenko | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 1 | |||||
Jovanović Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 01-11-2022 | INVALIDI – JEDNOUMLJE | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Stanković Saša | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 3 | |||||
Kusić Nemanja | 1 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Stanković Bojan | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 15-11-2022 | NEVINE BAKE – INVALIDI | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fišer Filip | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 1 | |||||
Brdar Dimitrije | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Božanić Dušan | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 22-11-2022 | INVALIDI – NI-NI-KA I INVALIDI | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Tipura Josip | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 3 | |||||
Radovanov Rade | 2 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 1 | |||||
Stoiljković Boris | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 06-12-2022 | INVALIDI – TRUCK | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Aleksić Milan | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 13-12-2022 | INVALIDI – IDEMO DALJE | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Kopčanski Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 3 | |||||
Grbović Miljan | 0 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 1 | |||||
Raspopović Vladimir | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 20-12-2022 | TEAM 021 – INVALIDI | 8 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Grković Mario | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Tanasić Dragana | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 1 |
Round: 10 Date: 10-01-2023 | INVALIDI – VESA LEGENDA | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Milunović Veselin | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Vrnčić Miodrag | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 1 | |||||
Iličić Vladimir | 3 |
Round: 12 Date: 31-01-2023 | ERMAX – INVALIDI | 2 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Marković Slavko | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 |
Round: 13 Date: 07-02-2023 | INVALIDI – IFC OSIGURANJE | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Balaban Miroslav | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 1 | |||||
Reljin Aleksandar | 3 |
Round: 14 Date: 14-02-2023 | JEDNOUMLJE – INVALIDI | 2 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Stanković Saša | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Stanković Bojan | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Kusić Nemanja | 0 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 3 |
Round: 15 Date: 21-02-2023 | INVALIDI – NEVINE BAKE | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petrović Uglješa | 3 | |||||
Božanić Dušan | 0 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 1 | |||||
Brdar Dimitrije | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 3 | |||||
Fišer Filip | 0 |
Round: 18 Date: 21-03-2023 | TRUCK – INVALIDI | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Matić Saša | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 |
Round: 19 Date: 28-03-2023 | IDEMO DALJE – INVALIDI | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kopčanski Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Ćirković Goran | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 2 | |||||
Raspopović Vladimir | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 1 |
Round: 20 Date: 04-04-2023 | INVALIDI – TEAM 021 | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Grković Mario | 3 |
Round: 21 Date: 11-04-2023 | VESA LEGENDA – INVALIDI | 2 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vrnčić Miodrag | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 |
Round: 22 Date: 25-04-2023 | INVALIDI – EMBARGO | 0 – 9 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petrović Uglješa | 1 | |||||
Obranović Igor | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 2 | |||||
Ostojić Đorđe | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Jokić Boris | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 17-10-2023 | INVALIDI – STK KAĆ | 1 – 8 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Dikić Mihajlo | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 31-10-2023 | INVALIDI – TRUCK | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Aleksić Milan | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 14-11-2023 | INVALIDI – VESA MILUNOVIĆ | 2 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Ivošević Rade | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 12-12-2023 | INVALIDI – HIGIA | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Rajić Miodrag | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 26-12-2023 | INVALIDI – DEKOR ART | 2 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Božić Miloš | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 1 | |||||
Mor Laslo | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Vegvari Žolt | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 16-01-2024 | ERMAX – INVALIDI | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Marković Slavko | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 1 | |||||
Radun Goran | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 2 | |||||
Nišević Pavle | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 |
Round: 11 Date: 13-02-2024 | SINDIKAT DZNS – INVALIDI | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Arackić Nikola | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Matković Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Pjević Želimir | 2 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 3 |
Round: 12 Date: 20-02-2024 | STK KAĆ – INVALIDI | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Dikić Mihajlo | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 1 | |||||
Ivić Dragan | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 1 | |||||
Vlašić Miodrag | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 |
Round: 13 Date: 27-02-2024 | INVALIDI – VIKING | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Lukić Manojlo | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Simić Tihomir | 3 |
Round: 15 Date: 12-03-2024 | INVALIDI – FIRMA U PROBLEMU | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Čučković Đuro | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Musulin Nebojša | 3 |
Round: 16 Date: 06-07-2024 | VESA MILUNOVIĆ – INVALIDI | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rajić Igor | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Tomin Nenad | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 1 | |||||
Milunović Vlada | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 |
Round: 17 Date: 06-07-2024 | INVALIDI – SPIN 5 | 2 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petrović Uglješa | 2 | |||||
Gajić Mila | 3 |
Round: 19 Date: 06-07-2024 | DEKOR ART – INVALIDI | 8 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mor Laslo | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 |
Round: 20 Date: 06-07-2024 | INVALIDI – ERMAX | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petrović Uglješa | 3 | |||||
Komnenov Miodrag | 1 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Marković Slavko | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Nišević Pavle | 3 |
Round: 21 Date: 06-07-2024 | NI-NI-KA OSI – INVALIDI | 9 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ćirić Mladen | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Tipura Josip | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Stoiljković Boris | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 2 |
Round: 22 Date: 06-07-2024 | INVALIDI – SINDIKAT DZNS | 2 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Arackić Nikola | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 2 | |||||
Pjević Želimir | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 2 | |||||
Matković Tomislav | 3 |