Round: 1 Date: 17-10-2023 | TEAM 021 – AUTSAJDERI | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Milankov Siniša | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 1 | |||||
Striško Marko | 3 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Brdar Siniša | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 24-10-2023 | SPIN 4 – TEAM 021 | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Reljić Saša | 3 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 2 | |||||
Petrović Mirjana | 3 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 31-10-2023 | EMBARGO – TEAM 021 | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Obranović Igor | 1 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Čupić Dragan | 2 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Aleksić Dušan | 1 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 07-11-2023 | RAVNOZEMLJAŠI – TEAM 021 | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petrović Željko | 1 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Aleksić Čeda | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Ristić Dejan | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 14-11-2023 | TEAM 021 – IFC OSIGURANJE | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Pejić Mladenko | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Reljin Aleksandar | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 2 | |||||
Balaban Miroslav | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 12-12-2023 | TEAM 021 – STK KAĆ | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Šćitaroci Nemanja | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Lazin Dejan | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Bosak Vladimir | 1 |
Round: 11 Date: 13-02-2024 | SRBIJAGAS – TEAM 021 | 8 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mačkić Mile | 3 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 0 | |||||
Prica Milorad | 3 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 0 | |||||
Medan Branimir | 3 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 0 |
Round: 12 Date: 20-02-2024 | AUTSAJDERI – TEAM 021 | 8 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Striško Marko | 3 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 0 | |||||
Brdar Siniša | 3 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 1 | |||||
Milankov Siniša | 3 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 18-10-2022 | TEAM 021 – VESA LEGENDA | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Vrnčić Miodrag | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Tomin Nenad | 1 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Milunović Veselin | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 25-10-2022 | EMBARGO – TEAM 021 | 9 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Čupić Dragan | 3 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 1 | |||||
Aleksić Dušan | 3 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 2 | |||||
Obranović Igor | 3 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 01-11-2022 | TEAM 021 – ERMAX | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 0 | |||||
Nišević Pavle | 3 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Marković Žarko | 2 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Radun Goran | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 15-11-2022 | IFC OSIGURANJE – TEAM 021 | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jovanović Aleksandar | 1 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Reljin Aleksandar | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Pejić Mladenko | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 22-11-2022 | TEAM 021 – JEDNOUMLJE | 9 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Kusić Nemanja | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Stanković Bojan | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Stanković Saša | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 29-11-2022 | NEVINE BAKE – TEAM 021 | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Brdar Dimitrije | 3 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 2 | |||||
Fišer Filip | 1 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Božanić Dušan | 1 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 06-12-2022 | TEAM 021 – NI-NI-KA I INVALIDI | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Radovanov Rade | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Tipura Josip | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 2 | |||||
Ćirić Mladen | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 13-12-2022 | STK KAĆ – TEAM 021 | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lazin Dejan | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Dikić Mihajlo | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Bosak Vladimir | 1 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 20-12-2022 | TEAM 021 – INVALIDI | 8 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Petrović Uglješa | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Ratković Dušan | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Kulišić Slavoljub | 2 |
Round: 10 Date: 10-01-2023 | IDEMO DALJE – TEAM 021 | 1 – 8 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kopčanski Aleksandar | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Gajić Đorđe | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Raspopović Vladimir | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 17-01-2023 | TEAM 021 – TRUCK | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Matić Saša | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Aleksić Milan | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Pećanac Zoran | 2 |
Round: 12 Date: 31-01-2023 | VESA LEGENDA – TEAM 021 | 1 – 8 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomin Nenad | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Vrnčić Miodrag | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Milunović Veselin | 1 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 |
Round: 13 Date: 07-02-2023 | TEAM 021 – EMBARGO | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Čupić Dragan | 2 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Aleksić Dušan | 1 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 1 | |||||
Obranović Igor | 3 |
Round: 14 Date: 14-02-2023 | ERMAX – TEAM 021 | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Marković Slavko | 1 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Radun Goran | 1 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Komnenov Miodrag | 1 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 |
Round: 15 Date: 21-02-2023 | TEAM 021 – IFC OSIGURANJE | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Reljin Aleksandar | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Balaban Miroslav | 2 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Pejić Mladenko | 0 |
Round: 16 Date: 28-02-2023 | JEDNOUMLJE – TEAM 021 | 1 – 8 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kusić Nemanja | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Stanković Saša | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Stanković Bojan | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 |
Round: 17 Date: 07-03-2023 | TEAM 021 – NEVINE BAKE | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Fišer Filip | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Božanić Dušan | 1 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Brdar Dimitrije | 0 |
Round: 18 Date: 21-03-2023 | NI-NI-KA I INVALIDI – TEAM 021 | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ćirić Mladen | 2 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Stoiljković Boris | 1 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Tipura Josip | 1 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 |
Round: 19 Date: 28-03-2023 | TEAM 021 – STK KAĆ | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Lazin Dejan | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Bosak Vladimir | 1 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 2 | |||||
Dikić Mihajlo | 3 |
Round: 20 Date: 04-04-2023 | INVALIDI – TEAM 021 | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kulišić Slavoljub | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Ratković Dušan | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Radovanović Mihajlo | 1 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 |
Round: 21 Date: 11-04-2023 | TEAM 021 – IDEMO DALJE | 8 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Kopčanski Aleksandar | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Grbović Miljan | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Ćirković Goran | 1 |
Round: 22 Date: 25-04-2023 | TRUCK – TEAM 021 | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Matić Saša | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Aleksić Milan | 0 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Pećanac Zoran | 3 | |||||
Ajkunić Aleksandar | 1 |