Round: 2 Date: 16-10-2022 | Halmstad BTK – Lyckeby BTK | 5 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fronth Erika | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Themnér Alva | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | ||
Kalvatn Christine | 11 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1 | |
Themnér Alva | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Edvinsson Jennie | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Themnér Alva | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 20-11-2022 | IK Juno – Lyckeby BTK | 5 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rööse Alma | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Themnér Alva | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | ||
Haponova Hanna | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Themnér Alva | 8 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 10-12-2022 | Lyckeby BTK – Köpings BTK | 0 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Themnér Alva | 6 | 10 | 7 | 0 | ||
Khetkhulan Tamolwan | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 10-12-2022 | Lyckeby BTK – Lekstorps IF | 3 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Themnér Alva | 7 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 |
Hansson Matilda | 11 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Themnér Alva | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | ||
Jonsson Jennifer | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 11-12-2022 | Lyckeby BTK – BTK Frej | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Themnér Alva | 6 | 5 | 9 | 0 | ||
Fang Zhang | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Themnér Alva | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Palmbo Alvalie | 10 | 7 | 6 | 0 | ||
Themnér Alva | 8 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Olsson Linn | 11 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 1 | |
Themnér Alva / Tsekoura Emmy | 11 | 11 | 2 | |||
Olsson Linn / Palmbo Alvalie | 4 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 14-01-2023 | Lyckeby BTK – Halmstad BTK | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Themnér Alva | 7 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |
Fronth Erika | 11 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Themnér Alva | 5 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 1 | |
Edvinsson Jennie | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 15-01-2023 | Lyckeby BTK – Eslövs PK | 0 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Themnér Alva | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
Goda Hana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Themnér Alva | 8 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
Baasan Nomin | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 04-02-2023 | Lyckeby BTK – IK Juno | 3 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Themnér Alva | 11 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 | |
Kelly Danielle | 8 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 1 | |
Themnér Alva | 7 | 9 | 8 | 0 | ||
Rööse Alma | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Themnér Alva | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 3 |
Holgersson Hannah | 11 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 2 |
Round: 12 Date: 11-03-2023 | BTK Frej – Lyckeby BTK | 5 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Palmbo Alvalie | 11 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 2 |
Themnér Alva | 8 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 3 |
Fang Zhang | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Themnér Alva | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | ||
Olsson Linn | 12 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Themnér Alva | 10 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
Round: 13 Date: 11-03-2023 | Lekstorps IF – Lyckeby BTK | 5 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Brzyska Anna | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Themnér Alva | 11 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
Round: 14 Date: 12-03-2023 | Köpings BTK – Lyckeby BTK | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Krzysiek Paulina | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Themnér Alva | 8 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 1 | |
Krzysiek Paulina | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Themnér Alva | 9 | 5 | 9 | 0 |