Round: 1 Date: 30-09-2023 | MIRÓ GANXETS REUS – CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rad Hind Elvira Fiona | 5 | 9 | 10 | 0 | ||
Baasan Nomin | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 14-10-2023 | SON CLADERA TTC - MALLORCA – CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vivarelli Debora | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Baasan Nomin | 7 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 27-10-2023 | UCAM CARTAGENA TM – CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Asis De Souza Erdelji Silvia | 11 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |
Baasan Nomin | 2 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 03-12-2023 | HUJASE JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR – CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ermakova Irina | 11 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Baasan Nomin | 8 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Aueawiriyayothin Wanwisa | 11 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 3 |
Baasan Nomin | 0 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 15-10-2022 | Eslövs PK – Lyckeby BTK | 5 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Baasan Nomin | 11 | 14 | 11 | 3 | ||
Tsekoura Emmy | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | ||
Baasan Nomin | 11 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Palm Sara | 7 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 16-10-2022 | Eslövs PK – BTK Frej | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Baasan Nomin | 6 | 9 | 7 | 0 | ||
Palmbo Alvalie | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Baasan Nomin | 11 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 2 |
Fang Zhang | 7 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 3 |
Baasan Nomin / Tveit Muskantor Rebecca | 11 | 10 | 11 | 2 | ||
Olsson Linn / Palmbo Alvalie | 9 | 12 | 9 | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 19-11-2022 | Köpings BTK – Eslövs PK | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Slifirczyk Katarzyna | 11 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Baasan Nomin | 13 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 2 |
Tveit Muskantor Leah | 9 | 8 | 6 | 0 | ||
Baasan Nomin | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 20-11-2022 | Lekstorps IF – Eslövs PK | 3 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jonsson Jennifer | 6 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Baasan Nomin | 11 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 10-12-2022 | Eslövs PK – IK Juno | 5 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Baasan Nomin | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Rööse Alma | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | ||
Baasan Nomin | 10 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Haponova Hanna | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 15-01-2023 | Lyckeby BTK – Eslövs PK | 0 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kjellson Hanna | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | ||
Baasan Nomin | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Themnér Alva | 8 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
Baasan Nomin | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 04-02-2023 | Eslövs PK – Lekstorps IF | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Baasan Nomin | 11 | 15 | 11 | 3 | ||
Timina Yana | 7 | 13 | 3 | 0 | ||
Baasan Nomin | 2 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
Earley Sophie | 11 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 05-02-2023 | Eslövs PK – Köpings BTK | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Baasan Nomin | 16 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 1 | |
Khetkhulan Tamolwan | 18 | 9 | 13 | 11 | 3 | |
Baasan Nomin | 10 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Tveit Muskantor Leah | 12 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 2 |
Baasan Nomin | 4 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Krzysiek Paulina | 11 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Baasan Nomin / Tveit Muskantor Rebecca | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
Krzysiek Paulina / Tveit Muskantor Leah | 11 | 11 | 2 |
Round: 12 Date: 11-03-2023 | Eslövs PK – Halmstad BTK | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Baasan Nomin | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Edvinsson Jennie | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | ||
Baasan Nomin | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | ||
Fronth Erika | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 13 Date: 11-03-2023 | IK Juno – Eslövs PK | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
7 | 9 | 5 | 0 | |||
Baasan Nomin | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Holgersson Hannah | 7 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Baasan Nomin | 11 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 2 |