Round: 4 Date: 25-11-2021 | SKELA RENT – SUPER NOOBS | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
Pašić Aleksandar | 0 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 0 | |||||
Mitrović Miloš | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 02-12-2021 | NAMĆORI – SKELA RENT | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Derković Ištvan | 3 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 2 | |||||
Šrek Andrija | 3 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 2 | |||||
Radovančev Igor | 3 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 16-12-2021 | SKELA RENT – HIGIA | 2 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Plavšić Aco | 0 | |||||
Hiler Goran | 3 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 1 | |||||
Lipotanović Milan | 3 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 0 | |||||
Rajić Miodrag | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 30-12-2021 | SKELA RENT – KUĆA MALA | 9 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
Lojović Milan | 0 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
Adlešić Marijo | 1 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
Gavranić Vladimir | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 03-02-2022 | SKELA RENT – OPTIMISTI | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
Ramadani Emir | 0 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 0 | |||||
Ćirković Goran | 3 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 1 | |||||
Gigov Slobodan | 3 |
Round: 12 Date: 17-02-2022 | DUNAV – SKELA RENT | 9 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bikić Ranko | 3 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 0 | |||||
Knežević Žarko | 3 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 0 | |||||
Zečević Nenad | 3 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 0 |
Round: 13 Date: 10-03-2022 | SKELA RENT – FIT & FUN - TEMERIN | 9 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
0 |
Round: 17 Date: 07-04-2022 | HIGIA – SKELA RENT | 9 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jalić Petica | 3 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 0 | |||||
Lipotanović Milan | 3 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 0 | |||||
Hiler Goran | 3 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 1 |
Round: 19 Date: 21-04-2022 | KUĆA MALA – SKELA RENT | 0 – 9 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
0 | ||||||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Plavšić Aco | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 12-10-2017 | UVEK SPREMNI – VIŠA SILA | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Plavšić Aco | 2 | |||||
Nađ Marta | 3 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
Šiša Eleonora | 0 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
Bešlić Nikola | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 19-10-2017 | CCBILL – UVEK SPREMNI | 1 – 8 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jevtić Marko | 1 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
Vuković Jovan | 0 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
Jojkić Pavle | 1 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 26-10-2017 | UVEK SPREMNI – NS JUNIORI | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Plavšić Aco | 0 | |||||
Miljuš Luka | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 02-11-2017 | INŽINJERI – UVEK SPREMNI | 1 – 8 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 2 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
Tomović Đorđe | 2 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
Ilić Marko | 1 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 16-11-2017 | VIŠA SILA – UVEK SPREMNI | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Guljaš Sabina | 3 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 07-12-2017 | NS JUNIORI – UVEK SPREMNI | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Milanović Darko | 0 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
Miljuš Luka | 3 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 2 | |||||
Manukov Miloš | 3 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 2 |
Round: 12 Date: 25-01-2018 | CCBILL – UVEK SPREMNI | 0 – 9 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Patafta Mirjana | 0 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
Jojkić Pavle | 0 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
Nenezić Danko | 0 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 3 |
Round: 13 Date: 01-02-2018 | UVEK SPREMNI – NS JUNIORI | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
Milanović Darko | 0 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
Miljuš Luka | 2 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 0 | |||||
Manukov Miloš | 3 |
Round: 16 Date: 08-03-2018 | VIŠA SILA – UVEK SPREMNI | 2 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bešlić Nikola | 0 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
Šiša Eleonora | 0 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
Laslo Tamaš | 0 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 3 |
Round: 17 Date: 15-03-2018 | UVEK SPREMNI – CCBILL | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
Vuković Jovan | 0 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 1 | |||||
Jevtić Marko | 3 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
Patafta Mirjana | 2 |
Round: 18 Date: 22-03-2018 | NS JUNIORI – UVEK SPREMNI | 0 – 9 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Miljuš Luka | 0 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
Manukov Miloš | 0 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
Milanović Darko | 0 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 3 |
Round: 19 Date: 29-03-2018 | UVEK SPREMNI – INŽINJERI | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
Vojvodić Dragan | 0 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
Tomović Đorđe | 1 |