Round: 10 Date: 03-02-2022 | INŽINJERI – EKIPA | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Valek Benjamin | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Bojanić Dragan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 2 | |||||
Majkić Miloš | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 10-02-2022 | TRUCK – INŽINJERI | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pećanac Zoran | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Matić Saša | 1 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Jovanović Zoran | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 |
Round: 12 Date: 17-02-2022 | ASTRA – INŽINJERI | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Brenecki Zdravko | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Malešev Milivoj | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Čvorić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 |
Round: 14 Date: 17-03-2022 | HIDROZAVOD – INŽINJERI | 1 – 8 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nikoletić Siniša | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Nikoletić Srđan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Milošević Jovan | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 |
Round: 15 Date: 24-03-2022 | INŽINJERI – PIZZA CILA | 0 – 9 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Aleksić Milan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Aleksić Dušan | 3 |
Round: 16 Date: 31-03-2022 | HOBBY SYSTEM – INŽINJERI | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bolok Andraš | 1 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Trbojević Mihajlo | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 2 | |||||
Kugli Dušan | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 |
Round: 18 Date: 14-04-2022 | SINDIKAT DZNS – INŽINJERI | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kršev Boris | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
3 | ||||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Nedeljković Zoran | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 |
Round: 19 Date: 21-04-2022 | INŽINJERI – VODE VOJVODINE | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Vještica Ilija | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Panin Zoran | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Medan Vladislav | 0 |
Round: 20 Date: 28-04-2022 | FAMILIJA – INŽINJERI | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Dragoljević Branko | 2 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Dragoljević Stojan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Dragoljević Dejana | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 |
Round: 21 Date: 05-05-2022 | EKIPA – INŽINJERI | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Seferović Dragan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Bojanić Dragan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Valek Dario | 1 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 |
Round: 22 Date: 12-05-2022 | INŽINJERI – TRUCK | 2 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Matić Saša | 1 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 2 | |||||
Jovanović Zoran | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 2 | |||||
Pećanac Zoran | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 20-10-2022 | HIGIA – PIMPLADŽIJE | 9 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lipotanović Milan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Hiler Goran | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 2 | |||||
Jalić Petica | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 03-11-2022 | SINDIKAT DZNS – PIMPLADŽIJE | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Šobot Marina | 1 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Pjević Želimir | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Matković Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 17-11-2022 | PIMPLADŽIJE – EKIPA | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Nikić Bojan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 2 | |||||
Majkić Miloš | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Bojanić Dragan | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 01-12-2022 | ASTRA – PIMPLADŽIJE | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Čvorić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Malešev Milivoj | 2 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Brenecki Zdravko | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 08-12-2022 | PIMPLADŽIJE – HOBBY SYSTEM | 2 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Trbojević Mihajlo | 2 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Todorović Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 2 | |||||
Bolok Andraš | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 22-12-2022 | SPIN 5 – PIMPLADŽIJE | 8 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ilievski Stojan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Nagy-Bata Karoly | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 2 | |||||
Mićin Slobodan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 29-12-2022 | PIMPLADŽIJE – FIRMA U PROBLEMU | 1 – 8 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Musulin Nebojša | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Strajin Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Čučković Đuro | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 12-01-2023 | DUNAV – PIMPLADŽIJE | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vasić Milan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Zečević Nenad | 2 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Knežević Žarko | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 19-01-2023 | PIMPLADŽIJE – VODE VOJVODINE | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Beljanski Dragan | 2 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Panin Zoran | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 2 | |||||
Ilinčić Stevan | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 02-02-2023 | NAMĆORI – PIMPLADŽIJE | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Šrek Andrija | 1 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 |
Round: 12 Date: 23-02-2023 | PIMPLADŽIJE – HIGIA | 1 – 8 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 2 | |||||
Jalić Petica | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Hiler Goran | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 2 | |||||
Rajić Miodrag | 3 |
Round: 14 Date: 09-03-2023 | EKIPA – PIMPLADŽIJE | 8 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Isailović Nemanja | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Bojanić Dragan | 1 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Nikić Bojan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 |
Round: 15 Date: 16-03-2023 | PIMPLADŽIJE – ASTRA | 0 – 9 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Habor Zlatko | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Horvat Atila | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Brenecki Zdravko | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Čvorić Aleksandar | 3 |
Round: 16 Date: 23-03-2023 | HOBBY SYSTEM – PIMPLADŽIJE | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Todorović Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Trbojević Mihajlo | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Bolok Andraš | 1 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 |
Round: 18 Date: 13-04-2023 | FIRMA U PROBLEMU – PIMPLADŽIJE | 9 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Musulin Nebojša | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Čučković Đuro | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Strajin Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 |
Round: 19 Date: 20-04-2023 | PIMPLADŽIJE – DUNAV | 0 – 9 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 2 | |||||
Vasić Milan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Zečević Nenad | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Bikić Ranko | 3 |
Round: 20 Date: 27-04-2023 | VODE VOJVODINE – PIMPLADŽIJE | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ilinčić Stevan | 2 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Panin Zoran | 2 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Beljanski Dragan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 |
Round: 21 Date: 04-05-2023 | PIMPLADŽIJE – NAMĆORI | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Racić Pera | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Šrek Andrija | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Jeftenić Dejan | 2 |
Round: 22 Date: 18-05-2023 | ELCO Ruma – PIMPLADŽIJE | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Milosavčević Zoran | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Taloši Đerđ | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Risović Goran | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 09-10-2019 | DOMINO 1 – INŽINJERI | 1 – 8 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lepeš Matija | 1 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Veličković Zoran | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Kovačević Miroslav | 1 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 16-10-2019 | UVEK SPREMNI – INŽINJERI | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mandić Vladimir | 1 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Kugli Dušan | 1 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Ivović Zoran | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 23-10-2019 | INŽINJERI – PLASTIKO | 2 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Kršev Boris | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Lalić Nenad | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 2 | |||||
Milošević Slobodan | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 30-10-2019 | HIDROZAVOD – INŽINJERI | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Milanović Nemanja | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Gregorović Dušan | 1 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Nikoletić Srđan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 06-11-2019 | INŽINJERI – SPIN 6 | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 2 | |||||
Krbavac Nenad | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Pakledinac David | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Ilievski Stojan | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 13-11-2019 | NS SEME – INŽINJERI | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Franeta Filip | 2 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Šurlan Radenko | 1 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Kovačević Đuro | 2 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 27-11-2019 | INŽINJERI – VIŠA SILA | 2 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Došen Damjan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Žarko Dalibor | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Torbica Marko | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 04-12-2019 | VODE VOJVODINE – INŽINJERI | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ilinčić Stevan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Panin Zoran | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Medan Vladislav | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 2 |
Round: 9 Date: 11-12-2019 | INŽINJERI – NAMĆORI | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Stevanović Darko | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Šrek Andrija | 2 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Biro Mikloš | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 08-01-2020 | PIZZA CILA – INŽINJERI | 8 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Devai Josip | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 |
Round: 11 Date: 15-01-2020 | INŽINJERI – SUPER NOOBS | 8 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Pašić Aleksandar | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Aćimović Dejan | 1 |
Round: 12 Date: 22-01-2020 | INŽINJERI – DOMINO 1 | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Lepeš Matija | 1 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 2 | |||||
Veličković Zoran | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Ševo Zoran | 3 |
Round: 13 Date: 29-01-2020 | INŽINJERI – UVEK SPREMNI | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Ivović Zoran | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Kugli Dušan | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Mandić Vladimir | 3 |
Round: 14 Date: 05-02-2020 | PLASTIKO – INŽINJERI | 9 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kršev Boris | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Milošević Slobodan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 2 | |||||
Todorović Anđelko | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 2 |
Round: 15 Date: 12-02-2020 | INŽINJERI – HIDROZAVOD | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Nikoletić Srđan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Vučurević Aleksandra | 0 |
Round: 16 Date: 19-02-2020 | SPIN 6 – INŽINJERI | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ilievski Stojan | 1 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Ninkov Borislav | 1 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Pakledinac David | 1 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 |
Round: 17 Date: 26-02-2020 | INŽINJERI – NS SEME | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Franeta Filip | 2 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Kovačević Đuro | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 19-10-2023 | OTPISANI – SUPER NOOBS | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Pašić Aleksandar | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Šćekić Zvonko | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
0 |
Round: 2 Date: 26-10-2023 | SPIN 6 – OTPISANI | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Reljić Slobodan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Nagy-Bata Karoly | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Mijatović Sanja | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 02-11-2023 | OTPISANI – SARUMAN | 2 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Ivanović Ognjen | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Milenković Nikola | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Milenković Milan | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 09-11-2023 | OTPISANI – SKELA RENT BEGEČ | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Dugajlić Jovan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Petrov Đorđe | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 16-11-2023 | HIDROZAVOD – OTPISANI | 2 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Milanović Nemanja | 2 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Nikoletić Srđan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Gregorović Dušan | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 23-11-2023 | OTPISANI – VODE VOJVODINE | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Panin Zoran | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Medan Vladislav | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 30-11-2023 | DOMINO – OTPISANI | 1 – 8 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Stevanoić Darko | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Lepeš Matija | 1 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Kovačević Miroslav | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 07-12-2023 | OTPISANI – REACTIVE PAY TECH | 9 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Cuca Dragan | 1 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Pejić Milan | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 21-12-2023 | NS SEME – OTPISANI | 2 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kovačević Đuro | 2 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Franeta Filip | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Šurlan Radenko | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 |
Round: 10 Date: 18-01-2024 | OTPISANI – VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Stojkov Marko | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Bereš Laslo | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 2 | |||||
Subić Vladan | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 25-01-2024 | 10 SA LUKOM – OTPISANI | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Stevanov Jovan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 2 | |||||
Trifunjagić Viktor | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Gajić Miroslav | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 |
Round: 12 Date: 01-02-2024 | SUPER NOOBS – OTPISANI | 0 – 9 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Stanojević Dragan | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Šćekić Zvonko | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Pašić Aleksandar | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 |
Round: 13 Date: 08-02-2024 | OTPISANI – SPIN 6 | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Nagy-Bata Karoly | 1 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Reljić Slobodan | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Mijatović Sanja | 3 |
Round: 14 Date: 07-07-2024 | SARUMAN – OTPISANI | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Milenković Nikola | 2 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Ivanović Ognjen | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Milenković Milan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 2 |
Round: 15 Date: 07-07-2024 | SKELA RENT BEGEČ – OTPISANI | 2 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Juhasik Jaroslav | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Marsenić Danilo | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Todorović Anđelko | 2 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 |
Round: 16 Date: 07-07-2024 | OTPISANI – HIDROZAVOD | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Nikoletić Srđan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Gregorović Dušan | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Milanović Nemanja | 0 |
Round: 17 Date: 07-07-2024 | VODE VOJVODINE – OTPISANI | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Panin Zoran | 2 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Ilinčić Stevan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Beljanski Dragan | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 |
Round: 18 Date: 07-07-2024 | OTPISANI – DOMINO | 9 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Lepeš Matija | 1 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Stevanoić Darko | 0 |
Round: 19 Date: 07-07-2024 | REACTIVE PAY TECH – OTPISANI | 0 – 9 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
0 | ||||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Tomović Marko | 3 |
Round: 20 Date: 07-07-2024 | OTPISANI – NS SEME | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Franeta Filip | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Šurlan Radenko | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 2 | |||||
Kovačević Đuro | 3 |
Round: 21 Date: 07-07-2024 | VODOVOD I KANALIZACIJA – OTPISANI | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Stojkov Marko | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Dobanovački Nemanja | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Maksić Dejan | 1 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 |
Round: 22 Date: 07-07-2024 | OTPISANI – 10 SA LUKOM | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Stevanov Jovan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Gajić Miroslav | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Maričić Aleksandar | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 12-10-2017 | INŽINJERI – CCBILL | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Fizešan Daniel | 1 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Nenezić Danko | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Patafta Mirjana | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 19-10-2017 | NS JUNIORI – INŽINJERI | 8 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Miljuš Luka | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Manukov Miloš | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Jokić Stefan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 02-11-2017 | INŽINJERI – UVEK SPREMNI | 1 – 8 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 2 | |||||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Mandić Vladimir | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 2 | |||||
Ivović Zoran | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 09-11-2017 | VIŠA SILA – INŽINJERI | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Karačonji Eva | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Nađ Marta | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 16-11-2017 | CCBILL – INŽINJERI | 2 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vuković Jovan | 2 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Jevtić Marko | 1 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Patafta Mirjana | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 30-11-2017 | INŽINJERI – NS JUNIORI | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Manukov Miloš | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 21-12-2017 | UVEK SPREMNI – INŽINJERI | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Glamočak Radojica | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 |
Round: 19 Date: 29-03-2018 | UVEK SPREMNI – INŽINJERI | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Plavšić Aco | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Mandić Vladimir | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Ivović Zoran | 1 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 |
Round: 20 Date: 12-04-2018 | INŽINJERI – VIŠA SILA | 9 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Bešlić Nikola | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Laslo Tamaš | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 04-10-2018 | INŽINJERI – CI | 9 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Radovanović Dragomir | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Kravić Vladimir | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Radonjić Ivan | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 11-10-2018 | CCBILL – INŽINJERI | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jevtić Marko | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Vuković Jovan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Patafta Mirjana | 2 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 18-10-2018 | INŽINJERI – SPIN 6 | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Krbavac Nenad | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Ninkov Borislav | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 25-10-2018 | TVRĐAVA 3 – INŽINJERI | 0 – 9 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gajić Mila | 1 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Veljković Milica | 1 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Bogunović Sanja | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 08-11-2018 | INŽINJERI – APTIV | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Vukovljak Vuk | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Aćimović Dejan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Mitrović Miloš | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 22-11-2018 | BELI AFRIČKI LAVOVI – INŽINJERI | 1 – 8 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Marjanović Đorđe | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 29-11-2018 | INŽINJERI – VIŠA SILA | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Ivošević Rade | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Torbica Marko | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Žarko Dalibor | 2 |
Round: 9 Date: 06-12-2018 | DUNAV – INŽINJERI | 1 – 8 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vasić Milan | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Knežević Žarko | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 2 | |||||
Zečević Nenad | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 13-12-2018 | CI – INŽINJERI | 1 – 8 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Radonjić Ivan | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Radovanović Dragomir | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Kekić Dragan | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 17-01-2019 | INŽINJERI – CCBILL | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Patafta Mirjana | 1 |
Round: 12 Date: 31-01-2019 | SPIN 6 – INŽINJERI | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nagy-Bata Karoly | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 |
Round: 13 Date: 07-02-2019 | INŽINJERI – TVRĐAVA 3 | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Gajić Mila | 1 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Prvulović Ana | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Bogunović Sanja | 0 |
Round: 15 Date: 07-03-2019 | APTIV – INŽINJERI | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Aćimović Dejan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Pašić Aleksandar | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Mitrović Miloš | 1 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 |
Round: 16 Date: 14-03-2019 | INŽINJERI – BELI AFRIČKI LAVOVI | 9 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Marjanović Đorđe | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Šuša Ilija | 0 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Stanić Miloš | 0 |
Round: 17 Date: 21-03-2019 | VIŠA SILA – INŽINJERI | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Došen Damjan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 2 | |||||
Ivošević Rade | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 | |||||
Torbica Marko | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 0 |
Round: 18 Date: 11-04-2019 | INŽINJERI – DUNAV | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Knežević Žarko | 1 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 1 | |||||
Vasić Milan | 3 | |||||
Tomović Marko | 3 | |||||
Zečević Nenad | 2 |