Round: 1 Date: 27-09-2019 | FOTOPRIX VIC – COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Feher Orsolya Agota | 4 | 8 | 11 | 0 | ||
Lam Yee Lok | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | ||
Feher Orsolya Agota / Xu Sofia-xuan Zhang | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lam Yee Lok / Lennon Emmanuelle | 8 | 7 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 09-10-2019 | FOTOPRIX VIC – HISPALIS TM | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lin Po-hsuan | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Feher Orsolya Agota | 8 | 4 | 6 | 0 | ||
Lin Po-hsuan / Fernandez Mireia Cifuentes | 13 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 2 |
Carey Charlotte / Feher Orsolya Agota | 11 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 3 |
Fernandez Mireia Cifuentes | 3 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 1 | |
Feher Orsolya Agota | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 13-10-2019 | IRUN LEKA ENEA – FOTOPRIX VIC | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lin Chia-chih | 11 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Feher Orsolya Agota | 6 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 2 |
Yao Maria Xiao / Lin Chia-chih | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Feher Orsolya Agota / Sola Silvia Coll | 6 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 27-10-2019 | FOTOPRIX VIC – C.D.T.M. RIVAS | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Feher Orsolya Agota | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Breton Idoia Porta | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
Xu Sofia-xuan Zhang / Feher Orsolya Agota | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Offiong Edem / Bermudez Paula Andrea Medina | 9 | 10 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 09-11-2019 | ALICANTE T.M. – FOTOPRIX VIC | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ermakova Irina | 7 | 9 | 4 | 0 | ||
Feher Orsolya Agota | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ermakova Irina / Li Jiao | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Feher Orsolya Agota / Xu Sofia-xuan Zhang | 11 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 2 |
Foronda Monica Hortal | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 1 | |
Feher Orsolya Agota | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 22-11-2019 | UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. – FOTOPRIX VIC | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Feher Orsolya Agota | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | ||
Erdelji Silvia Asis De Souza | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Feher Orsolya Agota / Xu Sofia-xuan Zhang | 11 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
Liu Xin / Erdelji Silvia Asis De Souza | 9 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 29-11-2019 | FOTOPRIX VIC – PRIEGO T.M. | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Feher Orsolya Agota | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Feher Orsolya Agota / Xu Sofia-xuan Zhang | 5 | 8 | 6 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 19-12-2019 | PERALTO SALUD LINARES – FOTOPRIX VIC | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kusinska Klaudia | 12 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Feher Orsolya Agota | 10 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
Kusinska Klaudia / Istrate Roxana Ana Maria | 8 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Xu Sofia-xuan Zhang / Feher Orsolya Agota | 11 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Pena Judith Cobas | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
Feher Orsolya Agota | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 21-12-2019 | REUS GANXETS MIRÓ – FOTOPRIX VIC | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Feher Orsolya Agota | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Capdevila Alba Virgili | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 |