Main Draw | ||||||
Round 32 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
Ni Xialian | 4 | |||||
Kusinska Klaudia | 3 | |||||
Round 64 | ||||||
Kusinska Klaudia | 4 | |||||
Bilenko Tetyana | 1 | |||||
Round: 1 Date: 28-09-2019 | C.D.T.M. RIVAS – PERALTO SALUD LINARES | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bermudez Paula Andrea Medina | 11 | 14 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kusinska Klaudia | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | ||
Offiong Edem / Bermudez Paula Andrea Medina | 8 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 1 | |
Kusinska Klaudia / Istrate Roxana Ana Maria | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 | |
Garcia Sofia Barba | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | ||
Kusinska Klaudia | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 05-10-2019 | PERALTO SALUD LINARES – ALICANTE T.M. | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Garcia Marina ñiguez | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | ||
Kusinska Klaudia | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Vermaas Kim / | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Istrate Roxana Ana Maria / Kusinska Klaudia | 4 | 6 | 9 | 0 | ||
Li Jiao | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kusinska Klaudia | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 16-11-2019 | COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA – PERALTO SALUD LINARES | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lam Yee Lok | 8 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Kusinska Klaudia | 11 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 2 |
Lam Yee Lok / Jokic Tijana | 8 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 1 | |
Istrate Roxana Ana Maria / Kusinska Klaudia | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Jokic Tijana | 12 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Kusinska Klaudia | 10 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
Round: 8 Date: 30-11-2019 | REUS GANXETS MIRÓ – PERALTO SALUD LINARES | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Capdevila Alba Virgili | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||
Kusinska Klaudia | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Olendzka Aneta / Skobkina Svetlana Skobkina | 8 | 10 | 9 | 0 | ||
Istrate Roxana Ana Maria / Kusinska Klaudia | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Skobkina Svetlana Skobkina | 4 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | |
Kusinska Klaudia | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 19-12-2019 | PERALTO SALUD LINARES – FOTOPRIX VIC | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kusinska Klaudia | 12 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Feher Orsolya Agota | 10 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
Kusinska Klaudia / Istrate Roxana Ana Maria | 8 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Xu Sofia-xuan Zhang / Feher Orsolya Agota | 11 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Kusinska Klaudia | 1 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 1 | |
Feher Gabriela | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 19-12-2019 | HISPALIS TM – PERALTO SALUD LINARES | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kusinska Klaudia | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Mendoza Luisa Alejandra Cardozo | 7 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 1 | |
Istrate Roxana Ana Maria / Kusinska Klaudia | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Sanchez Marta Romero / Fernandez Mireia Cifuentes | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 |