Round: 1 Date: 30-09-2016 | BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC – COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Tingting | 3 | |||||
Ratic Andelija | 0 | |||||
Wang Tingting / Wang Yanlan Li | 3 | |||||
Ratic Andelija / Lecina Maria Ballester | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 07-10-2016 | COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA – ALICANTE T.M. | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ratic Andelija | 3 | |||||
Sanchez Laura Ramirez | 0 | |||||
Ratic Andelija / Lecina Maria Ballester | 3 | |||||
Sanchez Laura Ramirez / Haraszti Nora | 1 | |||||
Ratic Andelija | 3 | |||||
Garcia Marina ñiguez | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 14-10-2016 | COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA – SCHOOL ZARAGOZA | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ratic Andelija | 0 | |||||
Bin Li | 3 | |||||
Ratic Andelija / Lecina Maria Ballester | 2 | |||||
Bin Li / Lebedeva Viktoriia | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 11-11-2016 | COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA – ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ratic Andelija | 0 | |||||
Iamandi Roxana Mihaela | 3 | |||||
Ratic Andelija / Lecina Maria Ballester | 0 | |||||
Istrate Roxana Ana Maria / Iamandi Roxana Mihaela | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 18-11-2016 | SURIS CALELLA – COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Martinez Alba Fernandez | 0 | |||||
Ratic Andelija | 3 | |||||
Feher Gabriela / Xu Sofia-xuan Zhang | 3 | |||||
Ratic Andelija / Lecina Maria Ballester | 0 | |||||
Xu Sofia-xuan Zhang | 3 | |||||
Ratic Andelija | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 19-11-2016 | FOTOPRIX VIC – COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Romero Claudia Caymel | 0 | |||||
Ratic Andelija | 3 | |||||
Rakovac Lea / Romero Claudia Caymel | 3 | |||||
Ratic Andelija / Cerdera Mireia Jurado | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 25-11-2016 | VASA ARROYO - CDO – COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Redondo Maria Ramirez | 0 | |||||
Ratic Andelija | 3 | |||||
Redondo Maria Ramirez / Gato Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez | 0 | |||||
Ratic Andelija / Garcia Carmen Maria Solichero | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 02-12-2016 | COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA – IRUN LEKA ENEA | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ratic Andelija | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jin | 2 | |||||
Ratic Andelija / Garcia Carmen Maria Solichero | 2 | |||||
Zhang Jin / Oliveira Leila | 3 | |||||
Ratic Andelija | 3 | |||||
Rodriguez Elene Sagardia | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 13-01-2017 | PERALTO SALUD LINARES – COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Santos Gloria Panadero | 0 | |||||
Ratic Andelija | 3 | |||||
Yuan Yuan Tian / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 3 | |||||
Ratic Andelija / Garcia Carmen Maria Solichero | 1 | |||||
Yuan Yuan Tian | 3 | |||||
Ratic Andelija | 1 |
Round: 10 Date: 14-01-2017 | PRIEGO T.M. – COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Ratic Andelija | 0 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Mikhaylova Olga | 3 | |||||
Ratic Andelija / Garcia Carmen Maria Solichero | 2 |
Round: 14 Date: 25-02-2017 | COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA – BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ratic Andelija | 3 | |||||
Sauret Anna Biscarri | 0 | |||||
Cerdera Mireia Jurado / Ratic Andelija | 0 | |||||
Wang Tingting / Wang Yanlan Li | 3 |
Round: 15 Date: 03-03-2017 | COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA – PERALTO SALUD LINARES | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ratic Andelija | 0 | |||||
Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 3 | |||||
Magaña Maria Paulina Vega / Ratic Andelija | 2 | |||||
Yuan Yuan Tian / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 3 |
Round: 16 Date: 10-03-2017 | COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA – PRIEGO T.M. | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ratic Andelija | 3 | |||||
Rivera Yolanda Enriquez | 0 | |||||
Magaña Maria Paulina Vega / Ratic Andelija | 1 | |||||
Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina / Galonja Marija | 3 |
Round: 17 Date: 17-03-2017 | COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA – FOTOPRIX VIC | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ratic Andelija | 1 | |||||
Erdelji Annamaria | 3 | |||||
Magaña Maria Paulina Vega / Ratic Andelija | 1 | |||||
Rakovac Lea / Erdelji Annamaria | 3 |
Round: 18 Date: 31-03-2017 | UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. – COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Xiao Maria | 3 | |||||
Ratic Andelija | 0 | |||||
Wang Zhipei / Xiao Maria | 3 | |||||
Magaña Maria Paulina Vega / Ratic Andelija | 2 |
Round: 18 Date: 01-04-2017 | ALICANTE T.M. – COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haraszti Nora | 1 | |||||
Ratic Andelija | 3 | |||||
Garcia Marina ñiguez / Sanchez Laura Ramirez | 3 | |||||
Magaña Maria Paulina Vega / Ratic Andelija | 0 | |||||
Garcia Marina ñiguez | 0 | |||||
Ratic Andelija | 3 |
Round: 19 Date: 08-04-2017 | IRUN LEKA ENEA – COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Oliveira Leila | 2 | |||||
Ratic Andelija | 3 | |||||
Oliveira Leila / Zhang Jin | 1 | |||||
Magaña Maria Paulina Vega / Ratic Andelija | 3 | |||||
Zhang Jin | 1 | |||||
Ratic Andelija | 3 |
Round: 20 Date: 21-04-2017 | COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA – SURIS CALELLA | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ratic Andelija | 0 | |||||
Feher Gabriela | 3 | |||||
Morcilo Natalia Miramontes / Ratic Andelija | 0 | |||||
Xu Sofia-xuan Zhang / Feher Gabriela | 3 |
Round: 21 Date: 28-04-2017 | SCHOOL ZARAGOZA – COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mosquera Silvia álvarez | 0 | |||||
Ratic Andelija | 3 | |||||
Bueno Paula Bueno / Lebedeva Viktoriia | 3 | |||||
Garcia Carmen Maria Solichero / Ratic Andelija | 0 | |||||
Lebedeva Viktoriia | 3 | |||||
Ratic Andelija | 2 |
Round: 21 Date: 29-04-2017 | ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO – COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gonzalez Raquel Bonilla | 2 | |||||
Ratic Andelija | 3 | |||||
Iamandi Roxana Mihaela / Gonzalez Raquel Bonilla | 3 | |||||
Garcia Carmen Maria Solichero / Ratic Andelija | 1 |
Round: 22 Date: 12-05-2017 | COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA – VASA ARROYO - CDO | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ratic Andelija | 3 | |||||
Gato Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez | 0 | |||||
Ratic Andelija / Morcilo Natalia Miramontes | 3 | |||||
Gato Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez / Tajeddine Islam Moukafih | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 14-10-2017 | BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC – COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina | 11 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 3 | |
Ratic Andelija | 8 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 1 | |
Prosvirnina Natalya Prosvirnina / Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina | 6 | 10 | 8 | 0 | ||
Ratic Andelija / | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Sauret Anna Biscarri | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||
Ratic Andelija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 05-11-2017 | COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA – IRUN LEKA ENEA | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ratic Andelija | 5 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 1 | |
Marti Belen Calvo | 11 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Ratic Andelija / | 13 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 2 |
Zhang Jin / Ghemes Ioana Tecla | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Ratic Andelija | 7 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 2 |
Zhang Jin | 11 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 12-11-2017 | COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA – PRIEGO T.M. | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rivera Yolanda Enriquez | 7 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 2 |
Ratic Andelija | 11 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Ciurcui Zita Melinda / Galonja Marija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ratic Andelija / | 9 | 7 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 18-11-2017 | ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO – COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Iamandi Roxana Mihaela | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ratic Andelija | 8 | 7 | 5 | 0 | ||
Istrate Roxana Ana Maria / | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ratic Andelija / | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 19-11-2017 | SCHOOL ZARAGOZA – COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shokhova Natalia | 11 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 2 |
Ratic Andelija | 3 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 17 | 3 |
Shokhova Natalia / | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Morcilo Natalia Miramontes / | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | ||
Klimchenko Viktoriia | 3 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 1 | |
Ratic Andelija | 11 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 03-12-2017 | COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA – ETM TORRELAVEGA | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ruiz Almudena Pérez | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
Ratic Andelija | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Teran Rebeca Perez / | 4 | 6 | 11 | 0 | ||
Magaña Maria Paulina Vega / | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 17-12-2017 | COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA – C.D.T.M. RIVAS | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Garcia Sofia Barba | 10 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 1 | |
Ratic Andelija | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Shishmareva Oplga / | 9 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Magaña Maria Paulina Vega / | 11 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 2 |