Round: 1 Date: 24-09-2022 | SAINT QUENTIN TT 2 – LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mikhaylova Olga | 9 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 1 | |
Chung Rheann | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Mikhaylova Olga | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Degraef Margo | 5 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 09-10-2022 | PARIS 13 TT – SAINT QUENTIN TT 2 | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhu Alexandra | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Mikhaylova Olga | 9 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 22-10-2022 | SAINT QUENTIN TT 2 – LE MANS SARTHE TT | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mikhaylova Olga | 5 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 1 | |
Guseva Ekaterina | 11 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 05-11-2022 | SAINT QUENTIN TT 2 – SAINT PIERRAISE ENT 2 | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mikhaylova Olga | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Robbes Jeanne | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 18-11-2022 | QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE TT – SAINT QUENTIN TT 2 | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lennon Emmanuelle | 11 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
Mikhaylova Olga | 13 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Li Xue | 12 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Mikhaylova Olga | 10 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 26-11-2022 | SAINT QUENTIN TT 2 – ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mikhaylova Olga | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Terpou Elisavet | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | ||
Mikhaylova Olga | 7 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Mobarek Lucie | 11 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 10-12-2022 | RENNES CPB – SAINT QUENTIN TT 2 | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Le Scour Romane | 8 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Mikhaylova Olga | 11 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 2 |
Round: 8 Date: 21-01-2023 | LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP – SAINT QUENTIN TT 2 | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sawettabut Jinnipa | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Mikhaylova Olga | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 04-02-2023 | SAINT QUENTIN TT 2 – PARIS 13 TT | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mikhaylova Olga | 11 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |
Zhu Alexandra | 8 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 04-03-2023 | LE MANS SARTHE TT – SAINT QUENTIN TT 2 | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Le Lannic Agnes | 3 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 1 | |
Mikhaylova Olga | 11 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Guseva Ekaterina | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 | ||
Mikhaylova Olga | 9 | 11 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 11 Date: 18-03-2023 | SAINT PIERRAISE ENT 2 – SAINT QUENTIN TT 2 | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Plaisant Sylvie | 5 | 10 | 8 | 0 | ||
Mikhaylova Olga | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Helle Tanja | 9 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Mikhaylova Olga | 11 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 2 |
Round: 12 Date: 01-04-2023 | SAINT QUENTIN TT 2 – QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE TT | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mikhaylova Olga | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Li Xue | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | ||
Mikhaylova Olga | 6 | 3 | 7 | 0 | ||
Haponova Hanna | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 13 Date: 14-04-2023 | ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP – SAINT QUENTIN TT 2 | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pauly Prost Amelie | 8 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 2 |
Mikhaylova Olga | 11 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Pfefer Laura | 12 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 1 | |
Mikhaylova Olga | 10 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 3 |
Round: 14 Date: 13-05-2023 | SAINT QUENTIN TT 2 – RENNES CPB | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mikhaylova Olga | 11 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 3 |
Arguelles Camilla | 9 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 2 |
Mikhaylova Olga | 11 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Toliou Aikaterini | 6 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 19-09-2019 | ST QUENTIN TT – GRAND QUEVILLY ALCL | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mikhaylova Olga | 10 | 8 | 3 | 0 | ||
Sun Jiayi | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 07-10-2019 | NIMES ASPC – ST QUENTIN TT | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Moret Rachel | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Mikhaylova Olga | 9 | 8 | 4 | 0 | ||
Berho Marina | 11 | 10 | 8 | 0 | ||
Mikhaylova Olga | 13 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 02-12-2019 | ST QUENTIN TT – ETIVAL ASRTT | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mikhaylova Olga | 4 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
Dolgikh Maria | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 13-01-2020 | ST DENIS US 93 TT – ST QUENTIN TT | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pavade Prithika | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Mikhaylova Olga | 6 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 16-12-2022 | METZ TT – SAINT QUENTIN TT | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Chasselin Pauline | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Mikhaylova Olga | 4 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 12-01-2017 | BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Tingting | 3 | |||||
Mikhaylova Olga | 0 | |||||
Wang Tingting / Wang Yanlan Li | 3 | |||||
Mikhaylova Olga / Galonja Marija | 1 | |||||
Wang Yanlan Li | 0 | |||||
Mikhaylova Olga | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 10-12-2016 | PRIEGO T.M. – ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mikhaylova Olga | 0 | |||||
Istrate Roxana Ana Maria | 3 | |||||
Mikhaylova Olga | 3 | |||||
Gonzalez Raquel Bonilla | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 14-01-2017 | PRIEGO T.M. – COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mikhaylova Olga | 3 | |||||
Morcilo Natalia Miramontes | 1 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Mikhaylova Olga | 3 | |||||
Ratic Andelija / Garcia Carmen Maria Solichero | 2 |
Round: 14 Date: 25-02-2017 | PRIEGO T.M. – PERALTO SALUD LINARES | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mikhaylova Olga | 3 | |||||
Xu Shibo | 0 |
Round: 15 Date: 03-03-2017 | ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO – PRIEGO T.M. | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Iamandi Roxana Mihaela | 3 | |||||
Mikhaylova Olga | 1 | |||||
Istrate Roxana Ana Maria / Iamandi Roxana Mihaela | 1 | |||||
Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina / Mikhaylova Olga | 3 | |||||
Gonzalez Raquel Bonilla | 1 | |||||
Mikhaylova Olga | 3 |
Round: 15 Date: 04-03-2017 | SCHOOL ZARAGOZA – PRIEGO T.M. | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bueno Paula Bueno | 0 | |||||
Mikhaylova Olga | 3 | |||||
Prudius Marharyta / Bueno Paula Bueno | 0 | |||||
Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina / Mikhaylova Olga | 3 |