Kolo: 4 Datum: 18-12-2021 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Villach | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Daniela Moser | 0 | |||||
Jazbec Ida | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / | 0 | |||||
Malobabic Ivana / Jazbec Ida | 3 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 18-12-2021 | SU Spk. Kufstein – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Daniela Moser | 0 | |||||
Strazar Katarina | 3 | |||||
Daniela Moser | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 |
Kolo: 1 Datum: 26-09-2009 | TTC Raiba Kirchbichl – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kapfinger Martina | 3 | |||||
Daniela Moser | 0 | |||||
Maier Ines / Kapfinger Martina | 1 | |||||
Györgyi Bene / | 3 | |||||
Rieder Michaela | 1 | |||||
Daniela Moser | 3 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 26-09-2009 | Bodensdorf – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schätzer Evelyn | 3 | |||||
Daniela Moser | 2 | |||||
Budayova Renata / Schätzer Claudia | 3 | |||||
Györgyi Bene / | 2 | |||||
Budayova Renata | 3 | |||||
Daniela Moser | 0 | |||||
Schätzer Claudia | 3 | |||||
Daniela Moser | 0 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 27-09-2009 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – TTC Übelbach | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Daniela Moser | 2 | |||||
Sandra Pabi | 3 | |||||
Györgyi Bene / | 3 | |||||
Beate Fritz / | 0 | |||||
Daniela Moser | 0 | |||||
Karina Kovacs | 3 | |||||
Daniela Moser | 0 | |||||
Beate Fritz | 3 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 17-10-2009 | SG SVS Niederösterreich – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Andrea Kubrikova | 3 | |||||
Daniela Moser | 1 | |||||
Valentina Popova / | 3 | |||||
Györgyi Bene / | 0 | |||||
Valentina Popova | 3 | |||||
Daniela Moser | 0 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 18-10-2009 | Halbturn – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ehn Victoria | 3 | |||||
Daniela Moser | 0 | |||||
Daubnerova Andrea / Ehn Victoria | 3 | |||||
Györgyi Bene / | 1 | |||||
Daubnerova Andrea | 3 | |||||
Daniela Moser | 0 |
Kolo: 9 Datum: 15-11-2009 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – LZ Froschberg | 0 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Daniela Moser | 0 | |||||
Petzner Martina | 3 | |||||
Daniela Moser | 0 | |||||
Katerina Penkavova | 3 |
Kolo: 10 Datum: 12-12-2009 | Villach – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bettina Feuerabend | 3 | |||||
Daniela Moser | 1 | |||||
Alexandra Kreskocziova / Julia Kutisova | 3 | |||||
Györgyi Bene / | 0 | |||||
Julia Kutisova | 3 | |||||
Daniela Moser | 0 |
Kolo: 11 Datum: 12-12-2009 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – ESV Bruck/Mur | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Daniela Moser | 0 | |||||
Eva-Christa Sulzbacher | 3 | |||||
Györgyi Bene / | 0 | |||||
Nicole Galitschitsch / | 3 | |||||
Daniela Moser | 0 | |||||
Nicole Galitschitsch | 3 | |||||
Daniela Moser | 1 | |||||
Gertraud Heigl | 3 |
Kolo: 1 Datum: 08-09-2018 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Oberpullendorf | 2 – 5 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 08-09-2018 | Bodensdorf – SU Spk. Kufstein | 3 – 4 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 05-10-2018 | Linz-Froschberg AG – SU Spk. Kufstein | 4 – 3 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 06-10-2018 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Linz-Froschberg AG | 2 – 5 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 06-10-2018 | ESV Bruck/Mur – SU Spk. Kufstein | 2 – 5 |
Kolo: 7 Datum: 05-10-2018 | SU Spk. Kufstein – LZ Linz-Froschberg | 3 – 4 |
Kolo: 1 Datum: 12-01-2019 | Oberpullendorf – SU Spk. Kufstein | 3 – 4 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 12-01-2019 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Bodensdorf | 3 – 4 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 16-03-2019 | Linz-Froschberg AG – SU Spk. Kufstein | 6 – 1 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 16-03-2019 | SU Spk. Kufstein – ESV Bruck/Mur | 2 – 5 |