Kolo: 7 Datum: 14-01-2022 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA – VISIT PONTEVEDRA | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Grela Artur Tomasz | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | ||
Fernandez Martin Sebastian Bentancor | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Grela Artur Tomasz | 12 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Galvano Nicolas Daniel | 10 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 9 | 2 |
Kolo: 17 Datum: 03-03-2023 | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES – IRUN LEKA ENEA | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Grela Artur Tomasz | 10 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 1 | |
Berglund Simon Alexander | 12 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 07-10-2023 | C.E.R. ROBIN HAT PRISCO L´ESCALA – IRUN LEKA ENEA | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Grela Artur Tomasz | 13 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Martinez Catalan Iker | 15 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 1 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 14-10-2023 | ALICANTE TM – C.E.R. ROBIN HAT PRISCO L´ESCALA | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lillo Bordajandi Diego | 9 | 9 | 4 | 0 | ||
Grela Artur Tomasz | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lee Seunghwan | 7 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Grela Artur Tomasz | 11 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 10-11-2023 | ENoLI LES BORGES VALL – C.E.R. ROBIN HAT PRISCO L´ESCALA | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jevtovic Marko | 10 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||
Grela Artur Tomasz | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Tauler Alsina Norbert | 14 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Grela Artur Tomasz | 12 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 2 |
Kolo: 9 Datum: 02-12-2023 | C.E.R. ROBIN HAT PRISCO L´ESCALA – SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Grela Artur Tomasz | 11 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 3 | |
De Las Heras Plaza Rafael | 7 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 1 | |
Grela Artur Tomasz | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Campos Valdes Jorge Moises | 11 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 1 |
Kolo: 11 Datum: 13-01-2024 | C.E.R. ROBIN HAT PRISCO L´ESCALA – C.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Grela Artur Tomasz | 11 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 3 | |
Pons Sanuy Arnau | 6 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 1 | |
Grela Artur Tomasz | 11 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
Pinho Diogo Dos Santos | 8 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 2 |
Kolo: 16 Datum: 17-02-2024 | C.E.R. ROBIN HAT PRISCO L´ESCALA – COLLADO MEDIANO TM /AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Grela Artur Tomasz | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
Morata Fernández Jaime | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Grela Artur Tomasz | 6 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 1 | |
Ayuso Serra Angel | 11 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 3 |