Glavna tabla | ||||||
R 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
Szudi Adam | 0 | |||||
Kallberg Anton | 4 | |||||
Glavna tabla | ||||||
R 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
Drinkhall Paul | 4 | |||||
Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Glavna tabla | ||||||
R 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
Szudi Adam | 0 | |||||
Freitas Marcos | 4 | |||||
Kolo: 1 Datum: 19-09-2023 | TOURS 4S TT – FOURAS CP | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szudi Adam | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gauzy Paul | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 26-09-2023 | LILLE METROPOLE TT – TOURS 4S TT | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Dupont Bastien | 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | ||
Szudi Adam | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 17-10-2023 | TOURS 4S TT – SAINT PIERRAISE ENT | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szudi Adam | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | ||
Baechler Martin | 8 | 8 | 11 | 0 | ||
Szudi Adam | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 | |
Besnier Celian | 6 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 1 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 24-10-2023 | BRUILLE CTT – TOURS 4S TT | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Coton Flavien | 11 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 2 |
Szudi Adam | 5 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Quek Yong Izaac | 9 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Szudi Adam | 11 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 19-10-2023 | TOURS 4S TT – VILLENEUVE PPC | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szudi Adam | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Cavaille Jules | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | ||
Szudi Adam | 11 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 2 |
Omotayo Olajide Adeyemi | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 21-11-2023 | NICE CAVIGAL TT – TOURS 4S TT | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gilles Sohan | 11 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Szudi Adam | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 7 Datum: 26-11-2023 | TOURS 4S TT – ROANNE LNTT | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szudi Adam | 11 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2 |
Lambiet Florent | 7 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 8 Datum: 08-12-2023 | MIRAMAS AS – TOURS 4S TT | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
He Cheng Zhiwen | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Szudi Adam | 7 | 9 | 10 | 0 |
Kolo: 9 Datum: 05-12-2023 | TOURS 4S TT – AMIENS STT | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szudi Adam | 10 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 1 | |
Rasmussen Tobias | 12 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Kolo: 10 Datum: 06-01-2024 | TOURS 4S TT – BERNEUIL COMPIEGNE TT | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szudi Adam | 12 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Jellouli Milhane | 10 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
Kolo: 11 Datum: 03-01-2024 | ST-DENIS TT93 – TOURS 4S TT | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
De Saintilan Mathieu | 7 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |
Szudi Adam | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 1 Datum: 20-09-2022 | ROUEN SPO – HENNEBONT GV | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szudi Adam | 4 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 2 |
Karlsson Kristian | 11 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
Szudi Adam | 7 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 2 |
Chuang Chih-yuang | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 18-10-2022 | THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT – ROUEN SPO | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Alamiyan Noshad | 10 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Szudi Adam | 12 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 7 Datum: 27-11-2022 | ST-DENIS TT93 – ROUEN SPO | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerell Par | 11 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 |
Szudi Adam | 7 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 9 Datum: 16-12-2022 | C'CHARTRES TT – ROUEN SPO | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ishiy Vitor Seiji | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Szudi Adam | 1 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 1 |
Kolo: 10 Datum: 28-01-2023 | HENNEBONT GV – ROUEN SPO | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Karlsson Kristian | 14 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Szudi Adam | 12 | 8 | 7 | 0 |
Kolo: 11 Datum: 31-01-2023 | ROUEN SPO – THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szudi Adam | 11 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 1 | |
Angles Enzo | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 12 Datum: 03-02-2023 | ROUEN SPO – LA ROMAGNE SS | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szudi Adam | 11 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 3 | |
Alamian Nima | 6 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 1 |
Kolo: 13 Datum: 07-02-2023 | JURA MOREZ TT – ROUEN SPO | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jancarik Lubomir | 11 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 |
Szudi Adam | 6 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 14 Datum: 21-02-2023 | ROUEN SPO – CAEN TTC | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szudi Adam | 12 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 2 |
Hachard Antoine | 10 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kolo: 1 Datum: 29-09-2019 | Walter Wels – Salzburg UTTC | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szudi Adam | 1 | |||||
Kanamitsu Koyo | 3 | |||||
Friedrich Christian / Szudi Adam | 1 | |||||
Kanamitsu Koyo / Zoltan Zoltan | 3 | |||||
Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Luginger Christian | 0 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 13-10-2019 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Walter Wels | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vorcnik David | 1 | |||||
Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Simoner Christoph / Vorcnik David | 3 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Szudi Adam | 0 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 27-10-2019 | Walter Wels – Stockerau Union | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Serdaroglu David | 0 | |||||
Szudi Adam / Dongsoo Kang | 3 | |||||
Serdaroglu David / Didukh Oleksandr | 1 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 22-11-2019 | Mauthausen – Walter Wels | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pereira Andy | 1 | |||||
Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Pereira Andy | 3 | |||||
Szudi Adam / Plattner Dominique | 1 |
Kolo: 5 Datum: 24-11-2019 | Walter Wels – SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Alkhadrawi Ali Noor M | 0 | |||||
Szudi Adam / Plattner Dominique | 0 | |||||
Kovac Borna / Konecny Tomas | 3 | |||||
Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Konecny Tomas | 2 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 07-12-2019 | Oberwart – Walter Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Habesohn Dominik | 1 | |||||
Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik / Habesohn Mathias | 0 | |||||
Szudi Adam / Plattner Dominique | 3 |
Kolo: 7 Datum: 27-09-2019 | Walter Wels – SPG Linz | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Liu Zhenlong | 0 | |||||
Friedrich Christian / Szudi Adam | 1 | |||||
Kaluzny Samuel / Pistej Lubomir | 3 | |||||
Szudi Adam | 0 | |||||
Pistej Lubomir | 3 |
Kolo: 1 Datum: 10-01-2020 | Salzburg UTTC – Walter Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zoltan Zoltan | 1 | |||||
Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Trink Michael / Zoltan Zoltan | 1 | |||||
Szudi Adam / Dongsoo Kang | 3 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 12-01-2020 | Walter Wels – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Vorcnik David | 2 | |||||
Szudi Adam / Dongsoo Kang | 3 | |||||
Vorcnik David / Simoner Christoph | 1 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 19-01-2020 | Stockerau Union – Walter Wels | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Serdaroglu David | 3 | |||||
Szudi Adam | 1 | |||||
Serdaroglu David / Didukh Oleksandr | 3 | |||||
Szudi Adam / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 1 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 02-02-2020 | Walter Wels – Mauthausen | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Pereira Andy | 2 | |||||
Plattner Dominique / Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard / Pereira Andy | 0 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 08-03-2020 | Walter Wels – Oberwart | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik | 1 | |||||
Szudi Adam / Friedrich Christian | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik / Habesohn Mathias | 2 | |||||
Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 1 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 13-09-2020 | Walter Wels – HiWay Grill Kapfenberg | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Vorcnik David / Simoner Christoph | 2 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 27-09-2020 | SPG Linz – Walter Wels | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kaluzny Samuel | 0 | |||||
Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Liu Zhenlong / Pistej Lubomir | 3 | |||||
Szudi Adam / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 1 | |||||
Pistej Lubomir | 1 | |||||
Szudi Adam | 3 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 04-10-2020 | Walter Wels – Salzburg UTTC | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco | 0 | |||||
Szudi Adam / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Sanchi Francisco / Kanamitsu Koyo | 0 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 18-10-2020 | Walter Wels – Oberwart | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin | 2 | |||||
Szudi Adam / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Habesohn Dominik / Habesohn Mathias | 1 |
Kolo: 7 Datum: 25-10-2020 | Stockerau Union – Walter Wels | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Didukh Oleksandr | 3 | |||||
Szudi Adam | 1 | |||||
Didukh Oleksandr / Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 3 | |||||
Szudi Adam / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 1 |
Kolo: 8 Datum: 22-11-2020 | Walter Wels – Turnerschaft Innsbruck | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Horst Trefalt | 0 | |||||
Szudi Adam / Levenko Andreas | 3 | |||||
Maier Christoph / | 0 |
Kolo: 9 Datum: 23-11-2020 | SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt – Walter Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pereira Andy | 1 | |||||
Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Konecny Tomas / Wetzel Felix | 2 | |||||
Szudi Adam / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 |
Kolo: 2 Datum: 06-02-2021 | HiWay Grill Kapfenberg – Walter Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Simoner Christoph | 1 | |||||
Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Simon / Simoner Christoph | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Szudi Adam | 3 |
Kolo: 3 Datum: 07-02-2021 | Walter Wels – SPG Linz | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Kaluzny Samuel | 0 | |||||
Szudi Adam / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 | |||||
Pistej Lubomir / Liu Zhenlong | 0 |
Kolo: 4 Datum: 04-02-2021 | Salzburg UTTC – Walter Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Trink Michael | 0 | |||||
Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Kanamitsu Koyo / Trink Michael | 1 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Szudi Adam | 3 |
Kolo: 6 Datum: 09-04-2021 | Oberwart – Walter Wels | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storf Martin | 1 | |||||
Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Storf Martin / Habesohn Dominik | 1 | |||||
Szudi Adam / Kojic Frane Tomislav | 3 |
Kolo: 7 Datum: 11-04-2021 | Walter Wels – Stockerau Union | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Maciej | 0 | |||||
Kojic Frane Tomislav / Szudi Adam | 3 | |||||
Chen Alexander / Didukh Oleksandr | 0 |