Round: 2 Date: 23-10-2023 | UNA EKTOS – SPIN 2 | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Savović Milija | 0 | |||||
Čapanda David | 3 | |||||
Rajić Borislav | 3 | |||||
Čapanda David | 1 | |||||
Zagorac Novak | 1 | |||||
Čapanda David | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 30-10-2023 | SPIN 2 – POPOVIĆ | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Čapanda David | 3 | |||||
Sentmartoni Deneš | 1 | |||||
Čapanda David | 3 | |||||
Vučinac Pavle | 2 | |||||
Čapanda David | 1 | |||||
Žviždak Veselin | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 20-11-2023 | SPIN 1 – SPIN 2 | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Đurđev Žarko | 3 | |||||
Čapanda David | 0 | |||||
Palikuća Mitar | 2 | |||||
Čapanda David | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 11-12-2023 | LIMAN – SPIN 2 | 2 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lukić Petar | 1 | |||||
Čapanda David | 3 |
Round: 12 Date: 05-02-2024 | SPIN 2 – TRANSNAFTA | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Čapanda David | 3 | |||||
Jandrić Milan | 0 | |||||
Čapanda David | 3 | |||||
Ponjičan Ondrej | 1 | |||||
Čapanda David | 3 | |||||
Anjušak Milan | 0 |
Round: 18 Date: 25-03-2024 | NIRVANA – SPIN 2 | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Loboda Dario | 3 | |||||
Čapanda David | 0 | |||||
Kirćanski Zoran | 3 | |||||
Čapanda David | 0 | |||||
Đurović Goran | 3 | |||||
Čapanda David | 2 |
Round: 20 Date: 06-07-2024 | STK NOVI SAD GEWO SRBIJA – SPIN 2 | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jakovljev Ignjat | 2 | |||||
Čapanda David | 3 | |||||
Dragoljević Branko | 1 | |||||
Čapanda David | 3 | |||||
Gagić Ivan | 0 | |||||
Čapanda David | 3 |
Round: 21 Date: 06-07-2024 | SPIN 2 – SRC PARDON | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Čapanda David | 0 | |||||
Gerginov Vanja | 3 | |||||
Čapanda David | 3 | |||||
Milev Veda | 1 | |||||
Čapanda David | 3 | |||||
Pakledinac David | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 14-11-2022 | JAZAVCI – SPIN 2 | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ilić Mladen | 3 | |||||
Čapanda David | 2 | |||||
Majstorović Veljko | 3 | |||||
Čapanda David | 0 | |||||
Rakić Ratko | 0 | |||||
Čapanda David | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 09-01-2023 | SPIN 2 – PIVO POSLE | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Čapanda David | 3 | |||||
Dragin Goran | 0 | |||||
Čapanda David | 0 | |||||
Đurović Goran | 3 | |||||
Čapanda David | 0 | |||||
Basarić Zoran | 3 |
Round: 14 Date: 27-02-2023 | SPIN 2 – PICERIJA ADRIJANA | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Čapanda David | 1 | |||||
Novaković Stefan | 3 | |||||
Čapanda David | 3 | |||||
Orsag Robert | 0 | |||||
Čapanda David | 3 | |||||
Kiš Rita | 0 |
Round: 15 Date: 06-03-2023 | SPIN 2 – JAZAVCI | 8 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Čapanda David | 3 | |||||
Ilić Mladen | 0 | |||||
Čapanda David | 3 | |||||
Rakić Ratko | 1 | |||||
Čapanda David | 3 | |||||
Majstorović Veljko | 0 |
Round: 16 Date: 13-03-2023 | NIRVANA – SPIN 2 | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Danguzov Lazar | 3 | |||||
Čapanda David | 0 | |||||
Kirćanski Zoran | 3 | |||||
Čapanda David | 1 | |||||
Šućov Jovan | 0 | |||||
Čapanda David | 3 |
Round: 19 Date: 24-04-2023 | SPIN 2 – INTER | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Čapanda David | 3 | |||||
Dragoljević Branko | 1 | |||||
Čapanda David | 3 | |||||
Isakovski Marijan | 0 | |||||
Čapanda David | 3 | |||||
Štajner Boris | 2 |
Round: 21 Date: 15-05-2023 | SPIN 2 – PARMA 63 | 9 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Čapanda David | 3 | |||||
Nenadović Darko | 0 | |||||
Čapanda David | 3 | |||||
Đukić Aleksandar | 0 | |||||
Čapanda David | 3 | |||||
0 |
Round: 22 Date: 29-05-2023 | MILJKOVIĆ SILOSI – SPIN 2 | 1 – 8 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Čalić Zoran | 0 | |||||
Čapanda David | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Čapanda David | 3 | |||||
Stojanac Nikola | 0 | |||||
Čapanda David | 3 |