Round: 2 Date: 03-09-2022 | LINZ AG Froschberg – SU Spk. Kufstein | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 2 | |||||
Cossio Arantxa Stefania | 3 | |||||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia / Sawettabut Suthasini | 3 | |||||
Cossio Arantxa Stefania / Nyitrai Anita | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 17-09-2022 | SG SC Ossiacher See Bodensdorf – LINZ AG Froschberg | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vovk Aleksandra | 0 | |||||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 3 | |||||
Strazar Katarina / Vovk Aleksandra | 2 | |||||
Sawettabut Suthasini / Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 29-10-2022 | Olympic – LINZ AG Froschberg | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lacenova Renata | 0 | |||||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 3 | |||||
Helmy Yousra / Lacenova Renata | 0 | |||||
Baltusyte Margarita / Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 30-11-2022 | LINZ AG Froschberg – LZ Linz-Froschberg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 1 | |||||
Pavlovic Andrea | 3 | |||||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 0 | |||||
Radzionava Anastasiya | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 11-02-2023 | SU Spk. Kufstein – LINZ AG Froschberg | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cossio Arantxa Stefania | 2 | |||||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 3 | |||||
Emy Rose Dael / Cossio Arantxa Stefania | 3 | |||||
Baltusyte Margarita / Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 11-02-2023 | TTC "NanoTech" Villach – LINZ AG Froschberg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia | 3 | |||||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 2 | |||||
Malobabic Ivana | 3 | |||||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 25-02-2023 | LINZ AG Froschberg – Olympic | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 2 | |||||
Lacenova Renata | 3 | |||||
Baltusyte Margarita / Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 1 | |||||
Saad Alaa / Lacenova Renata | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 09-02-2023 | LINZ AG Froschberg – PANACEO Stockerau | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 3 | |||||
Fang Molei | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 12-02-2023 | LZ Linz-Froschberg – LINZ AG Froschberg | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pavlovic Andrea | 3 | |||||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 0 | |||||
Ying-Ying Chang | 3 | |||||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 07-10-2023 | SCO Ossiacher See Bodensdorf – LZ Linz-Froschberg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Strazar Katarina | 1 | |||||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 3 | |||||
Solja Amelie / Strazar Katarina | 3 | |||||
Kisel Darya / Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 14-10-2023 | PANACEO Stockerau – LZ Linz-Froschberg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pergel Szandra | 3 | |||||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 0 | |||||
Mischek Karoline | 3 | |||||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 25-10-2023 | TTV Apotheke Bösel Tulln – LZ Linz-Froschberg | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Liu Yuan | 3 | |||||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 19-11-2023 | LZ Linz-Froschberg – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 3 | |||||
Wiacek Amelia | 0 | |||||
Illasova Adriana / Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 3 | |||||
Henning Jennifer / Wiacek Amelia | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 19-11-2023 | LZ Linz-Froschberg – Olympic | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 1 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 1 | |||||
Shoman Fagr | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 27-02-2024 | LINZ AG Froschberg – LZ Linz-Froschberg | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Malobabic Ivana | 3 | |||||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 18-03-2024 | LZ Linz-Froschberg – SU Spk. Kufstein | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 3 | |||||
Cossio Arantxa Stefania | 2 | |||||
Wonglakhon Phatsaraphon / Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 3 | |||||
Cossio Arantxa Stefania / Rios Salazar Valentina | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 26-02-2024 | LZ Linz-Froschberg – SCO Ossiacher See Bodensdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia / Ying-Ying Chang | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Strazar Katarina | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 16-03-2024 | LZ Linz-Froschberg – TTV Apotheke Bösel Tulln | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 3 | |||||
Skerbinz Nina | 1 | |||||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia / Ying-Ying Chang | 1 | |||||
Skerbinz Nina / Liu Yuan | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 16-03-2024 | LZ Linz-Froschberg – PANACEO Stockerau | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 3 | |||||
Fang Molei | 1 | |||||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia / Wonglakhon Phatsaraphon | 3 | |||||
Fang Molei / Pergel Szandra | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 15-03-2024 | Olympic – LZ Linz-Froschberg | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Saad Alaa | 1 | |||||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 3 | |||||
Helmy Yousra / Saad Alaa | 3 | |||||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia / Ying-Ying Chang | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 17-03-2024 | Wr. Neudorf – LZ Linz-Froschberg | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Henning Jennifer | 2 | |||||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia | 3 | |||||
Henning Jennifer / Wiacek Amelia | 1 | |||||
Papadimitriou Malamatenia / Wonglakhon Phatsaraphon | 3 |