Round: 1 Date: 16-09-2023 | STK Temerin Ferocoop 2 – STK Čarnojević | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vig Botond / Vig Žombor | 7 | 10 | 7 | 0 | ||
Tešin Dušan / Banjaš Andrej | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 04-11-2023 | STK Temerin Ferocoop 2 – STK Podunavlje | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vig Botond | 8 | 4 | 9 | 0 | ||
Stojanac Nikola | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 05-11-2023 | STK Žabalj – STK Temerin Ferocoop 2 | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Šilić Milan | 11 | 14 | 11 | 3 | ||
Vig Botond | 2 | 12 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 18-11-2023 | STK Temerin Ferocoop 2 – STK Bečej | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vig Botond / Vig Žombor | 1 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
Dragin Goran / Pinter Deneš | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 18-09-2022 | STK Selenča – STK Temerin | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Čapanda David | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Vig Botond | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 01-10-2022 | STK Temerin – STK Hajduk | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vig Botond | 2 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 1 | |
Ćurčin Petar | 11 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 3 | |
Vig Botond | 11 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |
Kizić Nebojša | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 22-10-2022 | STK Vojvodina – STK Temerin | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lapiš David | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Vig Botond | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | ||
Doža Lazar / Lapiš David | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 | ||
Pete Maksim / Vig Botond | 9 | 11 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 29-10-2022 | STK Temerin – STK Rusin | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vig Botond | 1 | 8 | 4 | 0 | ||
Sabadoš Matej | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Vig Botond / Pete Maksim | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||
Sabadoš Matej / Hornjak Stefan | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 27-11-2022 | STK Žabalj – STK Temerin | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Milan Šilić | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Vig Botond | 9 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 03-12-2022 | STK Temerin – STK Egyseg 2 | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vig Botond | 8 | 10 | 9 | 0 | ||
Pakledinac David | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Vig Botond / Vig Žombor | 9 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Pakledinac David / Josimov Strahinja | 11 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 2 |
Vig Botond | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | ||
Josimov Strahinja | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 10-12-2022 | STK Bačka Palanka 2 – STK Temerin | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rađenović Petar | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Vig Botond | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||
Kurćan Marko / Rađenović Petar | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Vig Žombor / Vig Botond | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 28-01-2023 | STK Temerin – STK Selenča | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vig Botond | 8 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 2 |
Trusina Rastislav | 11 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Pete Maksim / Vig Botond | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | ||
Sabo Marijan / Trusina Rastislav | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 04-02-2023 | STK Hajduk – STK Temerin | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zlatanov Radoslav | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Vig Botond | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 18-02-2023 | STK Temerin – STK Vojvodina | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vig Botond | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | ||
Lapiš David | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Vig Botond / Pete Maksim | 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | ||
Poljak Aleks / Lapiš David | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 25-02-2023 | STK Rusin – STK Temerin | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fejdi Igor | 14 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Vig Botond | 12 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Pašo Martin | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | ||
Vig Botond | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 12 Date: 11-03-2023 | STK Temerin – STK Žabalj | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vig Botond | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | ||
Milan Šilić | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Vig Botond / Vig Žombor | 12 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |
Milan Šilić / Trninić Mirko | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 13 Date: 29-04-2023 | STK Egyseg 2 – STK Temerin | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mićunović Aleksa | 8 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
Vig Botond | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 14 Date: 06-05-2023 | STK Temerin – STK Bačka Palanka 2 | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vig Botond | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 | ||
Nišević Zlatko | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Vig Botond | 5 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 1 | |
Kurćan Marko | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |