Round: 1 Date: 11-10-2016 | TEAM 021 – VIJA PRODUKT | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Lakušić Arso | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 2 | |||||
Pjević Želimir | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 18-10-2016 | INVALIDI – TEAM 021 | 8 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Čučković Đuro | 2 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 25-10-2016 | TEAM 021 – JEDNOUMLJE | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 1 | |||||
Stanković Saša | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Kerešević Vojislav | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 01-11-2016 | SPIN 3 – TEAM 021 | 8 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Perlić Goran | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 2 | |||||
Babić Darko | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 08-11-2016 | TEAM 021 – DEKOR ART | 1 – 8 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Božić Miloš | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Vegvari Žolt | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 1 | |||||
Mor Laslo | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 29-11-2016 | TEAM 021 – PARMA 63 | 1 – 8 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 2 | |||||
Bekvalac Dejan | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Terečik Nađ Tamaš | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 13-12-2016 | TRANSNAFTA – TEAM 021 | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ponjičan Ondrej | 1 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Lomen Miroslav | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Bažik Pavel | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 |
Round: 11 Date: 10-01-2017 | STANKOVIĆ AUTO-PVC LINK – TEAM 021 | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nišević Pavle | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 |
Round: 12 Date: 17-01-2017 | VIJA PRODUKT – TEAM 021 | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ćetković Radovan | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Lakušić Arso | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Šobot Marina | 1 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 |
Round: 13 Date: 24-01-2017 | TEAM 021 – INVALIDI | 2 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Mezei Josip | 3 |
Round: 14 Date: 31-01-2017 | JEDNOUMLJE – TEAM 021 | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kusić Goran | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 |
Round: 15 Date: 07-02-2017 | TEAM 021 – SPIN 3 | 2 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Homa Miroslav | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Babić Darko | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Matić Nada | 3 |
Round: 16 Date: 14-02-2017 | DEKOR ART – TEAM 021 | 8 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vegvari Žolt | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 1 | |||||
Mor Laslo | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 2 | |||||
Božić Miloš | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 |
Round: 17 Date: 21-02-2017 | ČARDA KOD BRAŠE – TEAM 021 | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pjevač Dragan | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 |
Round: 19 Date: 14-03-2017 | PARMA 63 – TEAM 021 | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Đukić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Nenadović Darko | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Mihajlović Goran | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 1 |
Round: 20 Date: 21-03-2017 | TEAM 021 – TRANSNAFTA | 2 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 1 | |||||
Ponjičan Ondrej | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Bažik Pavel | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Lomen Miroslav | 3 |
Round: 22 Date: 25-04-2017 | TEAM 021 – STANKOVIĆ AUTO-PVC LINK | 2 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Nišević Pavle | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 09-10-2017 | TEAM 021 – JEDNOUMLJE | 8 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Stanković Bojan | 0 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Stanković Saša | 2 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Kerešević Vojislav | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 16-10-2017 | DOMINO – TEAM 021 | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Obranović Velibor | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 23-10-2017 | TEAM 021 – VIKING | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 1 | |||||
Simić Tihomir | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Mohači Imre | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 30-10-2017 | APOKALIPSA – TEAM 021 | 8 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Čičevski Konstantin | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 06-11-2017 | TEAM 021 – SPIN 4 | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Banči Ferenc | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 13-11-2017 | TEAM 021 – SRBIJAGAS | 2 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Milunović Vlada | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Medan Branimir | 1 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Prica Milorad | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 04-12-2017 | ZR EKONOMIK – TEAM 021 | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sibinkić Slavko | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 25-12-2017 | TEAM 021 – BALKANIJA | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 1 | |||||
Bibić Radojica | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 1 | |||||
Antičević Josip | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Jovanović Dragan | 2 |
Round: 12 Date: 22-01-2018 | JEDNOUMLJE – TEAM 021 | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kerešević Vojislav | 0 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Kusić Goran | 2 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Stanković Saša | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 1 |
Round: 13 Date: 29-01-2018 | TEAM 021 – DOMINO | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 2 | |||||
Lepeš Viktor | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Obranović Velibor | 1 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 1 | |||||
Šandol Matias | 3 |
Round: 15 Date: 12-02-2018 | TEAM 021 – APOKALIPSA | 2 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 1 | |||||
Čičevski Konstantin | 3 |
Round: 16 Date: 19-02-2018 | SPIN 4 – TEAM 021 | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zelen Milan | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 1 |
Round: 17 Date: 05-03-2018 | SRBIJAGAS – TEAM 021 | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Medan Branimir | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 2 |
Round: 18 Date: 19-03-2018 | TEAM 021 – NANABA | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Milankov Siniša | 1 |
Round: 19 Date: 26-03-2018 | TRI - KOM – TEAM 021 | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lukić Nenad | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Majtan Karlo | 2 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 |
Round: 20 Date: 02-04-2018 | TEAM 021 – ZR EKONOMIK | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 2 | |||||
Petković Milorad | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Tipura Josip | 3 |
Round: 21 Date: 09-04-2018 | BALKANIJA – TEAM 021 | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jovanović Dragan | 0 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Bibić Radojica | 1 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Antičević Josip | 2 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 |
Round: 22 Date: 23-04-2018 | TEAM 021 – IFC OSIGURANJE | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Ćetković Radonja | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 1 | |||||
Reljin Aleksandar | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 01-10-2018 | TEAM 021 – BALKANIJA | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Miljković Jovana | 2 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 2 | |||||
Antičević Josip | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Bibić Radojica | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 08-10-2018 | SRBIJAGAS – TEAM 021 | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Medan Branimir | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Prica Milorad | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 15-10-2018 | TEAM 021 – GROM | 9 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Risović Goran | 0 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Kajčić Spasoje | 1 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Lakatoš Robert | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 22-10-2018 | NANABA – TEAM 021 | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Slama Atila | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 29-10-2018 | TEAM 021 – TRI - KOM | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Simić Boško | 1 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Lukić Nenad | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 05-11-2018 | IDEMO DALJE – TEAM 021 | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Raspopović Vladimir | 1 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Kopčanski Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 12-11-2018 | TEAM 021 – ERMAX | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Radun Goran | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 19-11-2018 | TEAM 021 – DOMINO | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Kremenović Nenad | 1 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 2 | |||||
Lepeš Viktor | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 26-11-2018 | SPIN 4 – TEAM 021 | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Banči Ferenc | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Zelen Milan | 2 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Reljić Saša | 2 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 10-12-2018 | TEAM 021 – VIKING | 1 – 8 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 1 | |||||
Simić Tihomir | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Lukić Manojlo | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 17-12-2018 | ZR EKONOMIK – TEAM 021 | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petković Milorad | 0 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Mačkić Mile | 2 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 |
Round: 12 Date: 14-01-2019 | BALKANIJA – TEAM 021 | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Antičević Josip | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 1 | |||||
Miljković Jovana | 0 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 |
Round: 13 Date: 21-01-2019 | TEAM 021 – SRBIJAGAS | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Medan Branimir | 1 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Milunović Vlada | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Milunović Vlada | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Prica Milorad | 0 |
Round: 14 Date: 28-01-2019 | GROM – TEAM 021 | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lakatoš Robert | 1 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Risović Goran | 1 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Kajčić Spasoje | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 |
Round: 15 Date: 04-02-2019 | TEAM 021 – NANABA | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Brdar Siniša | 1 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Milankov Siniša | 2 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Sabo Aleksandar | 0 |
Round: 16 Date: 11-02-2019 | TRI - KOM – TEAM 021 | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Majtan Karlo | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 1 | |||||
Simić Boško | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 1 | |||||
Lukić Nenad | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 1 |
Round: 17 Date: 18-02-2019 | TEAM 021 – IDEMO DALJE | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Prokić Dragan | 0 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Raspopović Vladimir | 0 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 2 | |||||
Kopčanski Aleksandar | 3 |
Round: 18 Date: 04-03-2019 | ERMAX – TEAM 021 | 2 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kerac Veselin | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 1 | |||||
Komnenov Miodrag | 2 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Radun Goran | 2 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 |
Round: 19 Date: 11-03-2019 | DOMINO – TEAM 021 | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Josić Nikola | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 1 | |||||
Nedeljković Zoran | 0 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Lepeš Viktor | 2 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 |
Round: 20 Date: 18-03-2019 | TEAM 021 – SPIN 4 | 1 – 8 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 1 | |||||
Banči Ferenc | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Reljić Saša | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 2 | |||||
Zelen Milan | 3 |
Round: 21 Date: 25-03-2019 | VIKING – TEAM 021 | 9 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Simić Tihomir | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 2 | |||||
Lukić Manojlo | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 2 | |||||
Bosanac Damir | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 |
Round: 22 Date: 08-04-2019 | TEAM 021 – ZR EKONOMIK | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Čonkić Zoran | 1 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Mačkić Mile | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 1 | |||||
Stanković Goran | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 07-10-2019 | TVRĐAVA 2 – TEAM 021 | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Radovanov Rade | 0 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Bradašević Siniša | 1 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Ćirić Mladen | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 14-10-2019 | TEAM 021 – TRI - KOM | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Simić Boško | 2 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 1 | |||||
Lukić Nenad | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Majtan Karlo | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 21-10-2019 | FIRMA U PROBLEMU – TEAM 021 | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Strajin Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Musulin Nebojša | 0 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Arackić Nikola | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 28-10-2019 | TEAM 021 – PARMA 63 | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Nenadović Darko | 1 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 1 | |||||
Milovanović Milan | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Đukić Aleksandar | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 04-11-2019 | JEDNOUMLJE – TEAM 021 | 1 – 8 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kusić Goran | 1 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Stanković Saša | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 1 | |||||
Kerešević Vojislav | 1 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 11-11-2019 | NANABA – TEAM 021 | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Milankov Siniša | 2 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Sabo Aleksandar | 0 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Brdar Siniša | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 18-11-2019 | TEAM 021 – PICERIJA ADRIJANA | 2 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Novaković Stefan | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Juristovski Boris | 2 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Kljajić Goran | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 25-11-2019 | GROM – TEAM 021 | 2 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Šandol Matias | 1 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Risović Goran | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Lakatoš Robert | 0 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 02-12-2019 | TEAM 021 – POŠTA | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Šćitaroci Nemanja | 0 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Čalić Zoran | 2 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Glamočak Radojica | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 16-12-2019 | ERMAX – TEAM 021 | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Marković Slavko | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 1 | |||||
Radun Goran | 0 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Komnenov Miodrag | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 |
Round: 12 Date: 13-01-2020 | TEAM 021 – TVRĐAVA 2 | 2 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Radovanov Rade | 2 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
Ćirić Mladen | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Tomičić Srđan | 1 |
Round: 13 Date: 20-01-2020 | TRI - KOM – TEAM 021 | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lukić Nenad | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 0 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Simić Boško | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 2 |
Round: 14 Date: 27-01-2020 | TEAM 021 – FIRMA U PROBLEMU | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 2 | |||||
Arackić Nikola | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Musulin Nebojša | 0 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Strajin Aleksandar | 0 |
Round: 15 Date: 03-02-2020 | PARMA 63 – TEAM 021 | 4 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Đukić Aleksandar | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 1 | |||||
Nenadović Darko | 1 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Bekvalac Dejan | 1 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 |
Round: 16 Date: 10-02-2020 | TEAM 021 – JEDNOUMLJE | 5 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Kusić Goran | 1 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Kerešević Vojislav | 1 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Stanković Saša | 2 |
Round: 17 Date: 17-02-2020 | TEAM 021 – NANABA | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Milankov Siniša | 1 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Brdar Siniša | 2 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Sabo Aleksandar | 1 |
Round: 18 Date: 02-03-2020 | PICERIJA ADRIJANA – TEAM 021 | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Novaković Stefan | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 2 | |||||
Kljajić Goran | 3 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 1 | |||||
Orsag Robert | 1 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 |
Round: 19 Date: 09-03-2020 | TEAM 021 – GROM | 7 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Šandol Atila | 1 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Risović Goran | 1 | |||||
Sabo Robert | 3 | |||||
Lakatoš Robert | 0 |