Round: 3 Date: 14-10-2017 | ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO – C.D.T.M. RIVAS | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shishmareva Oplga | 14 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Iamandi Roxana Mihaela | 12 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Bergand Filippa Isabelle / | 9 | 7 | 8 | 0 | ||
Istrate Roxana Ana Maria / | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Shishmareva Oplga | 11 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Istrate Roxana Ana Maria | 9 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 15-10-2017 | SCHOOL ZARAGOZA – C.D.T.M. RIVAS | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shishmareva Oplga | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Shokhova Natalia | 9 | 8 | 6 | 0 | ||
Shishmareva Oplga / | 4 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Klimchenko Viktoriia / | 11 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Shishmareva Oplga | 12 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Bueno Paula Bueno | 10 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 21-10-2017 | PERALTO SALUD LINARES – C.D.T.M. RIVAS | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shishmareva Oplga | 8 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
Lebedeva Viktoriia | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
Shishmareva Oplga / | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lebedeva Viktoriia / | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | ||
Shishmareva Oplga | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Serebrennikova Viktoriia | 10 | 8 | 5 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 22-10-2017 | PRIEGO T.M. – C.D.T.M. RIVAS | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shishmareva Oplga | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Galonja Marija | 6 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 1 | |
Shishmareva Oplga / | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||
Galonja Marija / | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Shishmareva Oplga | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 8 | 10 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 04-11-2017 | C.D.T.M. RIVAS – ETM TORRELAVEGA | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shishmareva Oplga | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ruiz Almudena Pérez | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||
Shishmareva Oplga / | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Teran Rebeca Perez / | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | ||
Shishmareva Oplga | 11 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Teran Rebeca Perez | 3 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 02-12-2017 | C.D.T.M. RIVAS – IRUN LEKA ENEA | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shishmareva Oplga | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Zhang Jin | 9 | 8 | 4 | 0 | ||
Bergand Filippa Isabelle / | 4 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 3 |
Zhang Jin / Ghemes Ioana Tecla | 11 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 2 |
Round: 9 Date: 17-12-2017 | COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA – C.D.T.M. RIVAS | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shishmareva Oplga | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Morcilo Natalia Miramontes | 9 | 4 | 7 | 0 | ||
Shishmareva Oplga / | 9 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Magaña Maria Paulina Vega / | 11 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 2 |
Shishmareva Oplga | 11 | 11 | 15 | 3 | ||
Magaña Maria Paulina Vega | 4 | 8 | 13 | 0 |
Round: 17 Date: 10-03-2018 | ETM TORRELAVEGA – C.D.T.M. RIVAS | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sanchez Cristina Santiago | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
Shishmareva Oplga | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Teran Rebeca Perez / | 4 | 6 | 9 | 0 | ||
Shishmareva Oplga / | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 17 Date: 11-03-2018 | IRUN LEKA ENEA – C.D.T.M. RIVAS | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shishmareva Oplga | 9 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |
Zhang Jin | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Guzman Alejandra Cervantes / | 11 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1 | |
Zhang Jin / | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 20 Date: 07-04-2018 | C.D.T.M. RIVAS – PRIEGO T.M. | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rivera Yolanda Enriquez | 5 | 12 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Shishmareva Oplga | 11 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Galonja Marija / | 11 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Bergand Filippa Isabelle / | 9 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 2 |
Galonja Marija | 9 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Shishmareva Oplga | 11 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 2 |