Round: 15 Date: 09-02-2019 | C.E.R. L ESCALA – CAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eriksson Anders Bertil | 11 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Martinez Javier Soria | 13 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Eriksson Anders Bertil | 9 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Liang Qiu | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 08-05-2015 | Söderhamns UIF – Spårvägens BTK | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 7 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 1 | |
Lashin Elsayed | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Eriksson Anders | 9 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 2 | |
Bergman Tobias | 11 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 20-05-2015 | Halmstad BTK – Söderhamns UIF | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Andersson Harald | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 | |
Eriksson Anders | 5 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 1 | |
Assar Omar | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 26-10-2015 | Söderhamns UIF – Ängby/Spårvägen Elit | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 5 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 2 | |
Lashin Elsayed | 11 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 2 |
Round: 6 Date: 25-11-2015 | Söderhamns UIF – Halmstad BTK | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 8 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 1 | |
Åkerström Fabian | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Eriksson Anders | 8 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Karlsson Mattias | 11 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 30-11-2015 | Eslövs AI – Söderhamns UIF | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Svensson Robert | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | ||
Hui Xu | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 07-12-2015 | Söderhamns UIF – BTK Warta | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | |
Jiaji Wu | 7 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 2 | |
Eriksson Anders | 4 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 1 | |
Månsson Magnus | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 12-12-2015 | Österlens BTK – Söderhamns UIF | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Yang Wang Dian | 11 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 2 | |
Eriksson Anders | 6 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 2 | |
Görman Viktor | 10 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 1 | |
Eriksson Anders | 12 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 24-01-2016 | Ängby/Spårvägen Elit – Söderhamns UIF | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ranefur Elias | 9 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 1 | |
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Lashin Elsayed | 8 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 12 Date: 31-01-2016 | Söderhamns UIF – Falkenbergs BTK | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 2 | |
Ghosh Soumyajit | 8 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 2 | |
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |
Eriksson Robert | 8 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 14-09-2016 | Halmstad BTK – Söderhamns UIF | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | ||
Brodd Viktor | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 8 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 2 | |
Tran Anthony | 11 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 28-09-2016 | BTK Warta – Halmstad BTK | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Peng Wang-wei | 11 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |
Eriksson Anders | 6 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 2 | |
Eloi Damien | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 06-11-2016 | Falkenbergs BTK – Halmstad BTK | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Franzén Alexander | 12 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 2 | |
Eriksson Anders | 14 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 21-11-2016 | Halmstad BTK – BTK Rekord | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
Arvidsson Simon | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 07-01-2017 | Eslövs AI – Halmstad BTK | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Svensson Robert | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 6 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 14-02-2017 | BTK Kävlinge – Halmstad BTK | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
An Shu | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 10 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 26-09-2017 | Ängby/Spårvägen Elit – Halmstad BTK | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Aida Satoshi | 9 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 2 | |
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 22-10-2017 | BTK Kävlinge – Halmstad BTK | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Liao Chen-ting | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Eriksson Anders | 8 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 1 | |
Molin Magnus | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Eriksson Anders | 5 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 08-01-2018 | Halmstad BTK – Eslövs AI | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 1 | |
Möregårdh Truls | 8 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | |
Eriksson Anders | 8 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Svensson Robert | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 22-01-2018 | BTK Rekord – Halmstad BTK | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Möregårdh Malte | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
Round: 10 Date: 28-01-2018 | Halmstad BTK – Ängby/Spårvägen Elit | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 13 | 12 | 3 | ||
Aida Satoshi | 5 | 11 | 10 | 0 |
Round: 11 Date: 11-02-2018 | Halmstad BTK – BTK Kävlinge | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 12 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 1 | |
Liao Chen-ting | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Mc Beath David | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 12 Date: 19-02-2018 | Falkenbergs BTK – Halmstad BTK | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Martinez Guillermo | 10 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 3 | |
Eriksson Anders | 12 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 1 | |
Taniviriyavechakul Padasak | 11 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Eriksson Anders | 8 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 10-09-2019 | Söderhamns UIF – BTK Rekord | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Qiu Liang | 6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Obeslo Michal | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 23-09-2019 | Falkenbergs BTK – Söderhamns UIF | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
An Shu | 11 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Eriksson Anders | 4 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 18-05-2021 | Halmstad BTK – Söderhamns UIF | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Åkerström Fabian | 11 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 1 | |
Eriksson Anders | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Ranefur Elias | 11 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Eriksson Anders | 4 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 20-05-2021 | Söderhamns UIF – Halmstad BTK | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 6 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 2 |
Åkerström Fabian | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Eriksson Anders | 9 | 7 | 10 | 0 | ||
Ranefur Elias | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Brodd Viktor / Eriksson Anders | 11 | 11 | 2 | |||
Arvidsson Simon / Ranefur Elias | 8 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 24-05-2021 | Halmstad BTK – Söderhamns UIF | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ranefur Elias | 11 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 3 |
Eriksson Anders | 7 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Åkerström Fabian | 8 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 04-05-2021 | Söderhamns UIF – Spårvägens BTK | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Andersson Harald | 11 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1 | |
Eriksson Anders | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Tran Anthony | 10 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 06-05-2021 | Spårvägens BTK – Söderhamns UIF | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tran Anthony | 2 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 1 | |
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Friis Martin | 5 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 1 | |
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 22-02-2021 | Lyckeby BTK – Söderhamns UIF | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kjellson Christoffer | 6 | 7 | 9 | 0 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 24-02-2021 | BTK Kävlinge – Söderhamns UIF | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lundstedt Magnus | 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kindblad Willhelm | 11 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 2 | |
Eriksson Anders | 8 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 2 |
Round: 8 Date: 15-03-2021 | Halmstad BTK – Söderhamns UIF | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Åkerström Fabian | 5 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 2 | |
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 2 | |
Haug Borgar | 6 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 1 | |
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 15-02-2022 | Spårvägens BTK – Söderhamns UIF | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Friis Martin | 11 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 | |
Eriksson Anders | 6 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Andersson Harald | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 11-10-2022 | BTK Kävlinge – Söderhamns UIF | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nishihara Shoma | 8 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 1 | |
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 3 | |
Mendes Enio | 7 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 25-10-2022 | Söderhamns UIF – Munkedals BTK | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 3 | |
Taniviriyavechakul Padasak | 5 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 15-11-2022 | Söderhamns UIF – Spårvägens BTK | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 9 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Andersson Harald | 11 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 1 | |
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Friis Martin | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 22-11-2022 | Västers BTK – Söderhamns UIF | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Larsson Lee | 6 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Bergström Emil | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 06-12-2022 | Eslövs AI – Söderhamns UIF | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Naumi Alex | 9 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 1 | |
Jarvis Tom | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 4 |
Eriksson Anders | 6 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 1 |
Jarvis Tom / Naumi Alex | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | ||
Brodd Viktor / Eriksson Anders | 15 | 11 | 11 | 2 |
Round: 11 Date: 07-03-2023 | Spårvägens BTK – Söderhamns UIF | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tran Anthony | 11 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 3 | |
Eriksson Anders | 7 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 1 | |
Friis Martin | 9 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 1 | |
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 13 Date: 28-03-2023 | Munkedals BTK – Söderhamns UIF | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 11 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Eriksson Anders | 9 | 9 | 17 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Da Silva Andre | 9 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 2 |
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 14 Date: 04-04-2023 | Söderhamns UIF – Eslövs AI | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 7 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Möregårdh Truls | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Eriksson Anders | 6 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Kosiba Daniel | 11 | 8 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 19-09-2023 | Söderhamns UIF – Lyckeby BTK | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wånggren Albin | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 6 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Andersson Anton | 11 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 26-09-2023 | Halmstad BTK – Söderhamns UIF | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Arvidsson Simon | 11 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Eriksson Anders | 9 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 17-10-2023 | Söderhamns UIF – Eslövs AI | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Jarvis Tom | 8 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 2 |
Eriksson Anders | 3 | 7 | 13 | 0 | ||
11 | 11 | 15 | 3 | |||
Brodd Viktor / Eriksson Anders | 11 | 11 | 2 | |||
Friis Martin / Jarvis Tom | 7 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 24-10-2023 | BTK Rekord – Söderhamns UIF | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Konstantinopoulos Konstantinos | 11 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 1 | |
Eriksson Anders | 9 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | |
Orantes Alvarez Diego | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 21-11-2023 | Söderhamns UIF – BTK Kävlinge | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 3 | |
Nishihara Shoma | 6 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 1 | |
Eriksson Anders | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Andersson David | 11 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 28-11-2023 | Söderhamns UIF – Munkedals BTK | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 15 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
13 | 9 | 5 | 0 | |||
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 3 | |
Krastev Petio | 9 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 05-12-2023 | Spårvägens BTK – Söderhamns UIF | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tran Anthony | 3 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Angelakis Konstantinos | 13 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 1 | |
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 3 | |
Andersson Harald / Tran Anthony | 10 | 4 | 0 | |||
Brodd Viktor / Eriksson Anders | 12 | 11 | 2 |
Round: 8 Date: 13-12-2023 | Söderhamns UIF – Spårvägens BTK | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 6 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Tran Anthony | 11 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 3 | |
Andersson Harald | 8 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 09-01-2024 | Munkedals BTK – Söderhamns UIF | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Söderlund Simon | 8 | 10 | 8 | 0 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 16-01-2024 | BTK Kävlinge – Söderhamns UIF | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vostes Yannick | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Eriksson Anders | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||
Doyen Antonie | 12 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 |
Eriksson Anders | 14 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 2 |