Round: 2 Date: 21-09-2013 | IRUN LEKA ENEA – SURIS CALELLA | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Z Jin Zhang | 2 | |||||
Ascanio Jessica Hernandez | 3 | |||||
Ghemes Ioana Ghemes / Z Jin Zhang | 0 | |||||
Feher Gabriela / Ascanio Jessica Hernandez | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 26-10-2013 | IRUN LEKA ENEA – C.N. MATARO - QUADIS | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Z Jin Zhang | 3 | |||||
Bueno Paula Bueno | 0 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang / Aranzasti Olatz Zuazua | 0 | |||||
Khasanova Galia Dvorak / Chang Liu | 3 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang | 0 | |||||
Chang Liu | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 18-10-2013 | BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC – IRUN LEKA ENEA | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sauret Anna Biscarri | 0 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang | 3 | |||||
Wang Tingting / Wang Yanlan Li | 3 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang / Aranzasti Olatz Zuazua | 0 | |||||
Wang Tingting | 3 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 07-11-2013 | IRUN LEKA ENEA – FOTOPRIX VIC | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Z Jin Zhang | 0 | |||||
Wang Zhipei | 3 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang / Aranzasti Olatz Zuazua | 1 | |||||
Ekholm Matilda Maria / Wang Zhipei | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 15-11-2013 | PERALTO SALUD LINARES – IRUN LEKA ENEA | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Perez Almudena Roldan | 0 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang | 3 | |||||
Tomazini Jana / Pohar Martina | 3 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang / Ghemes Ioana Ghemes | 1 | |||||
Tomazini Jana | 1 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 16-11-2013 | PRIEGO T.M. – IRUN LEKA ENEA | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Guo Xi Lin | 0 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Sanchez Laura Ramirez | 0 | |||||
Ghemes Ioana Ghemes / Z Jin Zhang | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija | 3 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 23-11-2013 | IRUN LEKA ENEA – LAS ROZAS | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Z Jin Zhang | 3 | |||||
Vintina Simona Elena Savu | 0 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang / Ghemes Ioana Ghemes | 3 | |||||
Vintina Simona Elena Savu / Laguna Elena Lopez | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 30-11-2013 | IRUN LEKA ENEA – FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Z Jin Zhang | 3 | |||||
Lecina Maria Ballester | 0 | |||||
Ghemes Ioana Ghemes / Z Jin Zhang | 3 | |||||
Lecina Maria Ballester / Lecina Sara Ballester | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 13-12-2013 | ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO – IRUN LEKA ENEA | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 3 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang | 1 | |||||
Ciurcui Zita Melinda / Gonzalez Raquel Bonilla | 3 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang / Aranzasti Olatz Zuazua | 1 |
Round: 10 Date: 11-01-2014 | IRUN LEKA ENEA – UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Z Jin Zhang | 1 | |||||
Xiao Maria | 3 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang / Aranzasti Olatz Zuazua | 0 | |||||
Necula Iulia Georgiana / Xiao Maria | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 18-01-2014 | IRUN LEKA ENEA – VASA ARROYO - CDO | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Z Jin Zhang | 3 | |||||
Tajeddine Islam Moukafih | 0 | |||||
Aranzasti Olatz Zuazua / Z Jin Zhang | 3 | |||||
Redondo Maria Ramirez / Gato Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez | 2 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang | 3 | |||||
Redondo Maria Ramirez | 0 |
Round: 12 Date: 24-01-2014 | SURIS CALELLA – IRUN LEKA ENEA | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Martinez Alba Fernandez | 0 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang | 3 | |||||
Xu Sofia-xuan Zhang / Ascanio Jessica Hernandez | 3 | |||||
Aranzasti Olatz Zuazua / Z Jin Zhang | 2 | |||||
Ascanio Jessica Hernandez | 0 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang | 3 |
Round: 12 Date: 25-01-2014 | C.N. MATARO - QUADIS – IRUN LEKA ENEA | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina | 3 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang | 0 | |||||
Khasanova Galia Dvorak / Gaidukova Svetlana Bakhtina | 3 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang / Aranzasti Olatz Zuazua | 1 |
Round: 13 Date: 01-02-2014 | IRUN LEKA ENEA – ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Z Jin Zhang | 3 | |||||
Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 0 | |||||
Aranzasti Olatz Zuazua / Z Jin Zhang | 0 | |||||
Gonzalez Raquel Bonilla / Ciurcui Zita Melinda | 3 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang | 0 | |||||
Prosvirnina Natalya | 3 |
Round: 14 Date: 07-02-2014 | VASA ARROYO - CDO – IRUN LEKA ENEA | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gato Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez | 0 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang | 3 | |||||
Redondo Maria Ramirez / Tajeddine Islam Moukafih | 0 | |||||
Ghemes Ioana Ghemes / Z Jin Zhang | 3 |
Round: 14 Date: 08-02-2014 | LAS ROZAS – IRUN LEKA ENEA | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Laguna Elena Lopez | 0 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang | 3 | |||||
Laguna Elena Lopez / Romero Claudia Caymel | 0 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang / Ghemes Ioana Ghemes | 3 |
Round: 15 Date: 14-02-2014 | UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. – IRUN LEKA ENEA | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Necula Iulia Georgiana | 1 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang | 3 | |||||
Necula Iulia Georgiana / Xiao Maria | 3 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang / Aranzasti Olatz Zuazua | 0 | |||||
Xiao Maria | 3 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang | 0 |
Round: 16 Date: 22-02-2014 | IRUN LEKA ENEA – BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Z Jin Zhang | 3 | |||||
Sauret Anna Biscarri | 0 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang / Aranzasti Olatz Zuazua | 0 | |||||
Wang Tingting / Wang Yanlan Li | 3 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang | 0 | |||||
Wang Tingting | 3 |
Round: 17 Date: 07-03-2014 | FOTOPRIX VIC – IRUN LEKA ENEA | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Zhipei | 3 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang | 1 | |||||
Ekholm Matilda Maria / Wang Zhipei | 3 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang / Aranzasti Olatz Zuazua | 0 |
Round: 19 Date: 22-03-2014 | IRUN LEKA ENEA – PERALTO SALUD LINARES | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Z Jin Zhang | 3 | |||||
Jimenez Celia Garcia | 0 | |||||
Ghemes Ioana Ghemes / Z Jin Zhang | 3 | |||||
Perez Almudena Roldan / Tomazini Jana | 0 |
Round: 20 Date: 29-03-2014 | IRUN LEKA ENEA – PRIEGO T.M. | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Z Jin Zhang | 3 | |||||
Sanchez Laura Ramirez | 0 | |||||
Ghemes Ioana Ghemes / Z Jin Zhang | 3 | |||||
Galonja Marija / Guo Xi Lin | 1 |
Round: 21 Date: 11-04-2014 | FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO – IRUN LEKA ENEA | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lecina Maria Ballester / Romero Monica Weisz | 0 | |||||
Z Jin Zhang / Ghemes Ioana Ghemes | 3 |