Round: 4 Date: 09-10-2021 | Vorchdorf – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pöll Elena | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Solja Amelie | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 09-10-2021 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein – ESV Bruck/Mur | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 2 | |||||
Tomazic Katja | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Galitschitsch Nicole | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 10-10-2021 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein – Olympic | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Tancibokova Nikoleta Petra | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Pengö-Mura Renata | 3 | |||||
Tancibokova Nikoleta Petra / Helmy Yousra | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 23-10-2021 | SG Übelbach/Don Bosco – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storer Lisa | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Welkhammer Melanie | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Welkhammer Melanie / Storer Lisa | 3 | |||||
Pengö-Mura Renata / Bene Györgyi | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 24-10-2021 | Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gerhardt Tina | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Pfeffer Anna | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 23-01-2022 | TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schinko Elena | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 20-03-2022 | Baden AC – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tischler Valerie | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Petrekova Daniela jun. | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 22-01-2022 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein – Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Kettler Nadine | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Magerle Daniela | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 23-01-2022 | TTV Tea-for-me Tulln – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Skerbinz Nina | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 12-02-2022 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein – Vorchdorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Spehar Jessica | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Solja Amelie | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 12-02-2022 | ESV Bruck/Mur – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galitschitsch Nicole | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Juric Monika | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 13-02-2022 | Olympic – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lesayova Lucia | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Helmy Yousra | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 12-03-2022 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein – SG Übelbach/Don Bosco | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Sarofem Juliana | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Storer Lisa | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 13-03-2022 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein – Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Gropper Brigitte | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Gerhardt Tina | 0 |
Round: 10 Date: 19-03-2022 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – SU Sparkasse Kufstein | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Regner Larissa Katharina | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Suppnig Julia | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 19-03-2022 | SU Sparkasse Kufstein – TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Piros Rita | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Panholzer Celine | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 01-02-2020 | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf – SU Spk. Kufstein | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 2 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 02-02-2020 | SU Spk. Kufstein – LZ Froschberg | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Mischek Karoline | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Payet Denise | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 02-02-2020 | Linz AG Froschberg – SU Spk. Kufstein | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Radzionava Anastasiya | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 01-02-2020 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Linz-Froschberg AG | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Baltusyte Margarita | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Kallberg Christina | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 08-03-2020 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Stockerau Union | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Chen Claudia Ming | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Chen Sofia Lu | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 08-03-2020 | SG Übelbach/Don Bosco – SU Spk. Kufstein | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Welkhammer Melanie | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Baskarad Ivona | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 18-10-2020 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Stockerau Union | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Fang Molei | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Chen Claudia Ming | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 31-10-2020 | SU Spk. Kufstein – SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Strazar Katarina | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra | 3 | |||||
Vega Maria Paulina / Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Strazar Katarina / Vovk Aleksandra | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 31-10-2020 | SG Übelbach/Don Bosco – SU Spk. Kufstein | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Storer Lisa | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 2 | |||||
Baskarad Ivona | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 07-11-2020 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Linz-Froschberg AG | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Mischek Karoline | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Baltusyte Margarita | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 07-11-2020 | LZ Froschberg – SU Spk. Kufstein | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Radzionava Anastasiya | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Leitner Selina | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 2 |
Round: 8 Date: 19-12-2020 | SU Spk. Kufstein – ESV Bruck/Mur | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Tomazic Katja | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Sauer Rosa | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 19-12-2020 | Villach – SU Spk. Kufstein | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Segula Kiara | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 08-01-2021 | Linz-Froschberg AG – SU Spk. Kufstein | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mischek Karoline | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Reiter Romy Josefa | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 13-03-2021 | SU Spk. Kufstein – LZ Froschberg | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Leitner Selina | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 13-03-2021 | ESV Bruck/Mur – SU Spk. Kufstein | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sauer Rosa | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Galitschitsch Nicole | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 13-09-2008 | AustriAlpin Fulpmes – Villach | 0 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Kreskocziova Alexandra | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 0 | |||||
Medrikova Jana / Nonaka Mariany | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Medrikova Jana | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 14-09-2008 | Lustenau – AustriAlpin Fulpmes | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Major Agnes | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Major Agnes / Strauss Daniela | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 0 | |||||
Bakaiova Tatjana | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 25-10-2008 | AustriAlpin Fulpmes – Oberndorf | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Permoser Bianca | 3 | |||||
Markus Enikö / Sturmlechner Rita | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Scharner Karin | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Markus Enikö | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 25-10-2008 | Pinkafeld – AustriAlpin Fulpmes | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Monika Juric | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 2 | |||||
Christina Kont / | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 0 | |||||
Anita Nyitrai | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 26-10-2008 | AustriAlpin Fulpmes – LZ Froschberg | 0 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Petzner Martina | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Kmotorkova Lenka | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 1 | |||||
Petzner Martina / Schindelar Veronika | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 15-11-2008 | Korneuburg/Groß Enzersdorf – AustriAlpin Fulpmes | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
König Helga Ulla | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
König Helga Ulla / Tollay Andrea | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 1 | |||||
Caletka Adriane | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Tollay Andrea | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 15-11-2008 | AustriAlpin Fulpmes – Halbturn | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Ehn Victoria | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 1 | |||||
Daubnerova Andrea / Ehn Victoria | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Daubnerova Marta | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Daubnerova Andrea | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 16-11-2008 | SG TT Amstetten – AustriAlpin Fulpmes | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wouters Julia | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Burian Irene / Gram Barbara | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 3 | |||||
Gram Barbara | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Burian Irene | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 06-12-2008 | AustriAlpin Fulpmes – Niederösterreich | 0 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Popova Valentina | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 1 | |||||
Regnemer Judit / Popova Valentina | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Regnemer Judit | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 07-12-2008 | Bodensdorf – AustriAlpin Fulpmes | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schätzer Evelyn | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 2 | |||||
Budayova Renata / Schätzer Claudia | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 1 | |||||
Budayova Renata | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 31-01-2009 | Villach – AustriAlpin Fulpmes | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kreskocziova Alexandra | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Medrikova Jana / Dong Liu Wan | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Permoser Bianca | 1 | |||||
Dong Liu Wan | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 01-02-2009 | AustriAlpin Fulpmes – Lustenau | 0 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Bakaiova Tatjana | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 1 | |||||
Major Agnes / Strauss Daniela | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Strauss Daniela | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 28-02-2009 | Oberndorf – AustriAlpin Fulpmes | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Markus Enikö / Sturmlechner Rita | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 2 | |||||
Scharner Karin | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Markus Enikö | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 28-02-2009 | AustriAlpin Fulpmes – Pinkafeld | 0 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Adriana Brunaiova | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 0 | |||||
Adriana Brunaiova / | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 2 | |||||
Timea Viski | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 01-03-2009 | LZ Froschberg – AustriAlpin Fulpmes | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kmotorkova Lenka | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Petzner Martina / Schindelar Veronika | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 0 | |||||
Schindelar Veronika | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 28-03-2009 | AustriAlpin Fulpmes – Korneuburg/Groß Enzersdorf | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
König Helga Ulla | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 3 | |||||
König Helga Ulla / Tollay Andrea | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Tollay Andrea | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Hromatka Doris | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 28-03-2009 | Halbturn – AustriAlpin Fulpmes | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Daubnerova Marta | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Daubnerova Andrea / Ehn Victoria | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 0 | |||||
Ehn Victoria | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 29-03-2009 | AustriAlpin Fulpmes – SG TT Amstetten | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Gram Barbara | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 3 | |||||
Burian Irene / Gram Verena | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Burian Irene | 1 |
Round: 10 Date: 18-04-2009 | Niederösterreich – AustriAlpin Fulpmes | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Regnemer Judit | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Regnemer Judit / Popova Valentina | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 0 | |||||
Kubrikova Andrea | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 2 |
Round: 11 Date: 19-04-2009 | AustriAlpin Fulpmes – Bodensdorf | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Schätzer Evelyn | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 2 | |||||
Budayova Renata / Schätzer Evelyn | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Schätzer Claudia | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Budayova Renata | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 25-09-2010 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – TTC Raiba Kirchbichl | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Maier Ines | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 3 | |||||
Horvath Lilla / Raich Theresa | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Raich Theresa | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Horvath Lilla | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 26-09-2010 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Halbturn | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 2 | |||||
Daubnerova Andrea / Ehn Victoria | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Ehn Victoria | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 2 | |||||
Daubnerova Andrea | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 16-10-2010 | Bodensdorf – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wouters Julia | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Budayova Renata / Galitschitsch Nicole | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 1 | |||||
Galitschitsch Nicole | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Budayova Renata | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 16-10-2010 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Villach | 0 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Solja Amelie | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 2 | |||||
Majercikova Viera / Solja Amelie | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Majercikova Viera | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 17-10-2010 | Bodensdorf – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 0 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Janesch Sarah | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Janesch Jasmin / Strohmayer Sarah | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 3 | |||||
Janesch Jasmin | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 06-11-2010 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – LZ Froschberg | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Magyorosi Ana Larisa | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 1 | |||||
Magyorosi Ana Larisa / Liu Yuan | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 2 | |||||
Kovacs Karina | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 06-11-2010 | Pinkafeld – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Minerova Adriana | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 2 | |||||
Minerova Adriana / Nyitrai Anita | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 3 | |||||
Juric Monika | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 07-11-2010 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Villach | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Kelih Tjasa | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Haas Andrea | 3 | |||||
Feuerabend Bettina / Unterweger Birgit | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 2 | |||||
Unterweger Birgit | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Feuerabend Bettina | 2 |
Round: 10 Date: 20-11-2010 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Lustenau | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Bakaiova Tatjana | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Kainz Sarah | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Bilgeri Sarah | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 3 | |||||
Bakaiova Tatjana / Kainz Sarah | 2 |
Round: 11 Date: 20-11-2010 | Flötzersteig – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fuchs Lisa | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Fuchs Sylvia | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Fuchs Sylvia / Steinbacher Claudia | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 15-01-2011 | TTC Raiba Kirchbichl – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schönbuchner Sophia | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Horvath Lilla / Raich Theresa | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Koch Sabrina | 0 | |||||
Raich Theresa | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Horvath Lilla | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 15-01-2011 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – SG SVS Niederösterreich | 0 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
3 | ||||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 2 | |||||
Regnemer Judit / Popova Valentina | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Popova Valentina | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 16-01-2011 | Halbturn – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ehn Victoria | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Daubnerova Andrea / Ehn Victoria | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 1 | |||||
Daubnerova Simona | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 05-02-2011 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Bodensdorf | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Galitschitsch Nicole | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 0 | |||||
Budayova Renata / Galitschitsch Nicole | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Schätzer Claudia | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Budayova Renata | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 05-02-2011 | Villach – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hansen Martha | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Majercikova Viera / Solja Amelie | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 0 | |||||
Majercikova Viera | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 06-02-2011 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Bodensdorf | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Ratz Bettina | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 3 | |||||
Schätzer Evelyn / Strohmayer Sarah | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Strohmayer Sarah | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Schätzer Evelyn | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 12-03-2011 | LZ Froschberg – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Petzner Martina | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Lupulesku Anelia / Liu Yuan | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 2 | |||||
Magyorosi Ana Larisa | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Lupulesku Anelia | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 2 |
Round: 8 Date: 12-03-2011 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Pinkafeld | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Juric Monika | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 0 | |||||
Minerova Adriana / Nyitrai Anita | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 2 | |||||
Minerova Adriana | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 13-03-2011 | Villach – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Unterweger Birgit | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Unterweger Birgit / Ackermann Erika | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 3 | |||||
Feuerabend Bettina | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Ackermann Erika | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 02-04-2011 | Lustenau – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bakaiova Tatjana | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Strauss Daniela | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 |
Round: 11 Date: 02-04-2011 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Flötzersteig | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 0 | |||||
Fuchs Lisa / Steinbacher Claudia | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Steinbacher Claudia | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Fuchs Lisa | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 17-09-2011 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – TTC Raiba Kirchbichl | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 2 | |||||
Kapfinger Martina | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 3 | |||||
Raich Theresa / Horvath Lilla | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Raich Theresa | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Horvath Lilla | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 17-09-2011 | SG SVS Ströck Niederösterreich – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Popova Valentina | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Regnemer Judit / Popova Valentina | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 2 | |||||
Galitschitsch Nicole | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 18-09-2011 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Halbturn | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Daubnerova Andrea | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Ehn Victoria / Daubnerova Andrea | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Daubnerova Simona | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Ehn Victoria | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 15-10-2011 | Bodensdorf – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wouters Julia | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Wouters Julia / Budayova Renata | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 3 | |||||
Budayova Renata | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 15-10-2011 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – TTC Villach | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Hansen Martha | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 2 | |||||
Solja Amelie / Minerova Adriana | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Solja Amelie | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Minerova Adriana | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 05-11-2011 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – LZ Froschberg | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Magyorosi Ana Larisa | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 2 | |||||
Lupulesku Anelia / Kovacs Karina | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Lupulesku Anelia | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Kovacs Karina | 2 |
Round: 8 Date: 05-11-2011 | Neusiedl/See – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Österreicher Kristina | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina / Worischek Adrienn | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 3 | |||||
Worischek Adrienn | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Juric Monika | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 06-11-2011 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Villach | 7 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Hergenhan Sabrina | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 3 | |||||
Bettina Feuerabend / Kelih Tjasa | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Bettina Feuerabend | 1 |
Round: 10 Date: 03-12-2011 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – UTTC Lustenau | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 2 | |||||
Strauss Daniela | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Kainz Sarah / Strauss Daniela | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Kainz Sarah | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Bakaiova Tatjana | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 03-12-2011 | Flötzersteig – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Steinbacher Claudia | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Fuchs Lisa / Steinbacher Claudia | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 2 | |||||
Fuchs Lisa | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Mischek Karoline | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 14-01-2012 | TTC Raiba Kirchbichl – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Raich Theresa | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Kapfinger Martina / Horvath Lilla | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Kapfinger Martina | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Horvath Lilla | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 14-01-2012 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – SG SVS Ströck Niederösterreich | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 2 | |||||
Galitschitsch Nicole | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 2 | |||||
Regnemer Judit / Galitschitsch Nicole | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Regnemer Judit | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 15-01-2012 | Halbturn – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ehn Victoria | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Ehn Victoria / Daubnerova Andrea | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 3 | |||||
Daubnerova Andrea | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 2 | |||||
Daubnerova Marta | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 04-02-2012 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Bodensdorf | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 2 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Budayova Renata | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Budayova Renata | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Ratz Bettina | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 04-02-2012 | TTC Villach – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Hudecova Sona | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Minerova Adriana / Solja Amelie | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 1 | |||||
Solja Amelie | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 10-03-2012 | LZ Froschberg – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kovacs Karina | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Lupulesku Anelia / Kovacs Karina | 1 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Stefcova Kristyna | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Lupulesku Anelia | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 10-03-2012 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Neusiedl/See | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Juric Monika | 1 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Worischek Adrienn / Juric Monika | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Gerhardt Tina | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Worischek Adrienn | 1 |
Round: 9 Date: 11-03-2012 | Villach – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kelih Tjasa | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Martha Hansen / Kelih Tjasa | 2 | |||||
Moser Daniela / Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Martha Hansen | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 14-04-2012 | UTTC Lustenau – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Luginger Melanie | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Kainz Sarah / Strauss Daniela | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 1 | |||||
Kainz Sarah | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Strauss Daniela | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 |
Round: 11 Date: 14-04-2012 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Flötzersteig | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Steinbacher Claudia | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 3 | |||||
Mischek Karoline / Laginja Iva | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Laginja Iva | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 13-10-2012 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Neusiedl/See | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina | 1 | |||||
Moser Daniela / Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Juric Monika / Worischek Adrienn | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Juric Monika | 2 |
Round: 3 Date: 14-10-2012 | Wr. Neudorf – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Pishun Anja | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 14-10-2012 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Linz-Froschberg AG | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Polcanova Sofia | 3 | |||||
Moser Daniela / Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Solja Petrissa / Polcanova Sofia | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 24-11-2012 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – LZ Froschberg | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 2 | |||||
Luginger Melanie | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 0 | |||||
Postoaca Camelia / Stefcova Kristyna | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Postoaca Camelia | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 25-11-2012 | Flötzersteig – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mischek Karoline | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Laginja Iva | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 25-11-2012 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Halbturn | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Daubnerova Simona | 2 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Daubnerova Andrea / Daubnerova Simona | 2 |
Round: 9 Date: 08-12-2012 | Bodensdorf – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Popova Valentina / Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Koch Sabrina / Bene Györgyi | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 12-01-2013 | Neusiedl/See – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bartuschek Ingrid | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Gerhardt Tina / Worischek Adrienn | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 3 | |||||
Gerhardt Tina | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 13-01-2013 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Wr. Neudorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Pishun Anja | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 3 | |||||
Pishun Anja / Benkö Monica | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Kolodziejczyk Ewelina | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 13-01-2013 | Linz-Froschberg AG – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Vacenovska Iveta | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Liu Jia / Vacenovska Iveta | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 16-03-2013 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – SG SVS Niederösterreich | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Galitschitsch Nicole | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 3 | |||||
Khetkuen Tamolwan / Galitschitsch Nicole | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 16-03-2013 | LZ Froschberg – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Stefcova Kristyna | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Stefcova Kristyna / Postoaca Camelia | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 17-03-2013 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Flötzersteig | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Masarikova Ivana | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 3 | |||||
Laginja Iva / Masarikova Ivana | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Mischek Karoline | 2 |
Round: 8 Date: 17-03-2013 | Halbturn – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Daubnerova Andrea | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Daubnerova Simona / Daubnerova Andrea | 3 | |||||
Moser Daniela / Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Ehn Victoria | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 20-04-2013 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Bodensdorf | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Popova Valentina | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Popova Valentina | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 21-04-2013 | TTC Raiba Kirchbichl – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Horvath Lilla | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Kapfinger Martina / Raich Theresa | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 1 | |||||
Kapfinger Martina | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 28-09-2013 | LZ Froschberg – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tovey Emma | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 2 | |||||
Liu Yuan / Stefcova Kristyna | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 28-09-2013 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Bodensdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Popova Valentina | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 29-09-2013 | Linz-Froschberg AG – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Solja Petrissa | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Polcanova Sofia / Solja Petrissa | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 29-09-2013 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Halbturn | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Ehn Victoria | 1 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Daubnerova Andrea / Daubnerova Simona | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 23-11-2013 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Villach | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Hudecova Sona | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 23-11-2013 | SG SVS Niederösterreich – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Lovas Petra | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 24-11-2013 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Flötzersteig | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Laginja Iva | 2 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Mischek Karoline / Laginja Iva | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 15-03-2014 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – LZ Froschberg | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Postoaca Camelia | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 0 | |||||
Liu Yuan / Postoaca Camelia | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 15-03-2014 | Halbturn – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
0 | ||||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Ehn Victoria / Katona Eszter Krisztina | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 2 | |||||
Ehn Victoria | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 16-03-2014 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Linz-Froschberg AG | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Armitage Tressa | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 16-03-2014 | Bodensdorf – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 4 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Popova Valentina | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 22-03-2014 | Flötzersteig – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Laginja Iva | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Laginja Iva / Mischek Karoline | 2 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 11-10-2014 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Flötzersteig | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 2 | |||||
Laginja Iva | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 3 | |||||
Fuchs Sandra / Laginja Iva | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 11-10-2014 | SVNÖ Ströck – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Rakovac Lea | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Madarász Dóra / Rakovac Lea | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 12-10-2014 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Linz-Froschberg AG | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Postoaca Camelia | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Postoaca Camelia / Polcanova Sofia | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Liu Jia | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 08-11-2014 | Halbturn – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ehn Victoria | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna / Ehn Victoria | 1 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 08-11-2014 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg | 1 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Stefcova Kristyna | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Liu Yuan / Stefcova Kristyna | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 07-03-2015 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Flötzersteig | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Mischek Karoline | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 2 | |||||
Laginja Iva | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 07-03-2015 | Halbturn – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Nagy Katalin Zsuzsanna | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 2 | |||||
Katona Eszter Krisztina | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 08-03-2015 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Bodensdorf | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 1 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Popova Valentina | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 11-04-2015 | TTC Übelbach – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Luginger Melanie | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Storer Lisa | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 11-04-2015 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Minerova Adriana | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Tatianina Tetiana | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 15-05-2015 | Bodensdorf – SG Kufstein/Fulpmes | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schätzer Claudia | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Popova Valentina / Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 16-05-2015 | SG Kufstein/Fulpmes – Halbturn | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
/ | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 24-09-2016 | Oberndorf – SU Spk. Kufstein | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ehn Victoria | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 24-09-2016 | SU Spk. Kufstein – TTC Übelbach | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Luginger Melanie | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Minerova Adriana | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 24-09-2016 | Bodensdorf – SU Spk. Kufstein | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Burgar Spela | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela / Schätzer Claudia | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 1 | |||||
Schätzer Evelyn | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 19-11-2016 | Linz AG Froschberg – SU Spk. Kufstein | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Polcanova Sofia | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
0 | ||||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 19-11-2016 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Wr. Neudorf | 5 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Fabianova Simona | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Fuchs Sandra | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 10-12-2016 | Linz AG Froschberg – SU Spk. Kufstein | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Oberfichtner Christine | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Zhang Mo / Oberfichtner Christine | 2 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 10-12-2016 | SU Spk. Kufstein – LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Mischek Karoline | 1 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Mischek Karoline / Lupulesku Anelia | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 28-01-2017 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Oberndorf | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Sturmlechner Rita | 2 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Diendorfer Ines / Sturmlechner Rita | 2 |
Round: 2 Date: 28-01-2017 | TTC Übelbach – SU Spk. Kufstein | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Luginger Melanie | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 2 | |||||
Minerova Adriana | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 18-02-2017 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Bodensdorf | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Schätzer Claudia | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Moser Daniela | 3 | |||||
Schätzer Evelyn / Schätzer Claudia | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Steiner Petra | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 18-02-2017 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Linz AG Froschberg | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Maienburg Aurelie | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 3 | |||||
Polcanova Sofia / Promberger Lena | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Polcanova Sofia | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 18-03-2017 | Wr. Neudorf – SU Spk. Kufstein | 3 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fabianova Simona | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Fuchs Lisa | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 18-03-2017 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Linz AG Froschberg | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 2 | |||||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 0 | |||||
Zhang Mo / Bergström Linda | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 18-03-2017 | LZ easyTherm Linz-Froschberg – SU Spk. Kufstein | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kellermann Sophia | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Kellermann Sophia / Mischek Karoline | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 14-10-2017 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Linz AG Froschberg | 2 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Promberger Lena | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 2 | |||||
Ho Tin Tin / Truksova Lucia | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Truksova Lucia | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 14-10-2017 | Wr. Neudorf – SU Spk. Kufstein | 2 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Magerle Daniela | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Schuster Sophie / Magerle Daniela | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 3 | |||||
Schuster Sophie | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 14-10-2017 | ESV Bruck/Mur – SU Spk. Kufstein | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Tomazic Katja | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Tomazic Katja / Galitschitsch Nicole | 2 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Galitschitsch Nicole | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 08-12-2017 | SU Spk. Kufstein – LINZ AG Froschberg | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Promberger Lena | 2 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Ho Tin Tin / Zhang Mo | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Zhang Mo | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 08-12-2017 | SU Spk. Kufstein – LZ Linz-Froschberg | 0 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Diendorfer Ines | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 0 | |||||
Mischek Karoline / Diendorfer Ines | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Mischek Karoline | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 03-02-2018 | SU Spk. Kufstein – TTC Übelbach | 5 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Luginger Melanie | 2 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Storer Lisa / Luginger Melanie | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Minerova Adriana | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 03-02-2018 | SU Spk. Kufstein – TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Kiritsa Liudmila | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Solja Amelie | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 17-03-2018 | Linz AG Froschberg – SU Spk. Kufstein | 5 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ho Tin Tin | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Ho Tin Tin / Promberger Lena | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Promberger Lena | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 17-03-2018 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Wr. Neudorf | 5 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Fabianova Simona | 0 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Leitner Selina / Schuster Sophie | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Schuster Sophie | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 18-03-2018 | SU Spk. Kufstein – ESV Bruck/Mur | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Tomazic Katja | 3 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Galitschitsch Nicole / Tomazic Katja | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Sauer Rosa | 0 |
Round: 6 Date: 21-04-2018 | LINZ AG Froschberg – SU Spk. Kufstein | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Mo | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Zhang Mo / Truksova Lucia | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 2 | |||||
Truksova Lucia | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 21-04-2018 | LZ Linz-Froschberg – SU Spk. Kufstein | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cote Alicia | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Diendorfer Ines / Mischek Karoline | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 2 | |||||
Diendorfer Ines | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 |
Round: 1 Date: 08-09-2018 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Oberpullendorf | 2 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Haraszti Nora | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 0 | |||||
Österreicher Kristina / Haraszti Nora | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
0 |
Round: 2 Date: 08-09-2018 | Bodensdorf – SU Spk. Kufstein | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ehn Victoria | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Burgar Spela | 1 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 05-10-2018 | Linz-Froschberg AG – SU Spk. Kufstein | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bergström Linda | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Magyorosi Ana Larisa | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 06-10-2018 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Linz AG Froschberg | 2 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Kellermann Sophia | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 1 | |||||
Payet Denise / Carlsen Rebekka | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Carlsen Rebekka | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 06-10-2018 | ESV Bruck/Mur – SU Spk. Kufstein | 2 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Galitschitsch Nicole | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Tomazic Katja / Oppelz Teresa | 1 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Oppelz Teresa | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 05-10-2018 | SU Spk. Kufstein – LZ Froschberg | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Diendorfer Ines | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 3 | |||||
Wu Yue / Diendorfer Ines | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Wu Yue | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 12-01-2019 | Oberpullendorf – SU Spk. Kufstein | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Österreicher Kristina | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Haraszti Nora / Österreicher Kristina | 0 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Palatin Lena | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 12-01-2019 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Bodensdorf | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Burgar Spela | 0 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Vovk Aleksandra / Burgar Spela | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 2 | |||||
Ehn Victoria | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 02-02-2019 | Villach – SU Spk. Kufstein | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 | |||||
Kiritsa Liudmila / Fenyvesi Anna Zsofia | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Paredes Nathaly | 0 | |||||
Segula Kiara | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 02-02-2019 | SU Spk. Kufstein – Linz-Froschberg AG | 2 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Bunzenberger Sophie | 1 | |||||
Paredes Nathaly / Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Bergström Linda / Mischek Karoline | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Mischek Karoline | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 16-03-2019 | Linz AG Froschberg – SU Spk. Kufstein | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kellermann Sophia | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Payet Denise / Carlsen Rebekka | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 2 | |||||
Carlsen Rebekka | 3 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 16-03-2019 | SU Spk. Kufstein – ESV Bruck/Mur | 2 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Oppelz Teresa | 0 | |||||
Nyitrai Anita / Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Galitschitsch Nicole / Tomazic Katja | 1 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 0 | |||||
Tomazic Katja | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 02-02-2019 | LZ Froschberg – SU Spk. Kufstein | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Diendorfer Ines | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 | |||||
Baltusyte Margarita / Diendorfer Ines | 0 | |||||
Bene Györgyi / Nyitrai Anita | 3 | |||||
Leitner Selina | 2 | |||||
Bene Györgyi | 3 |