Main Draw | ||||||
Round 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
11 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 | |
Laurenti Jamila | 7 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 1 |
Main Draw | ||||||
Round 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
7 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 | |
Round 32 | ||||||
11 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 3 | |
Eerland Britt | 8 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 4 |
Round 16 | ||||||
11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 | |
Eerland Britt | 9 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
Main Draw | ||||||
Round 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
14 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | |
Noskova Yana | 12 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 4 |
Main Draw | ||||||
Round 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
4 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 2 | |
Wu Jiaduo | 11 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 4 |
Group 1 | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jeon Jihee | 7 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 4 |
Eerland Britt | 11 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Han Ying | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 | |
Eerland Britt | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 0 | |
Round: 1 Date: 12-01-2019 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – TuS Bad Driburg | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Solja Petrissa / Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 3 | |||||
Eerland Britt / Nutte Sarah de | 0 | |||||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 3 | |||||
Eerland Britt | 2 | |||||
Solja Petrissa | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Eerland Britt | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 13-01-2019 | TuS Bad Driburg – SV Böblingen | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt / Nutte Sarah de | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Kraft Theresa / Kaim Julia | 3 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
Eerland Britt | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Stähr Rosalia | 8 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 1 | |
Eerland Britt | 5 | 9 | 8 | 0 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 27-01-2019 | TuS Bad Driburg – ttc berlin eastside | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt / Nutte Sarah de | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ekholm Matilda / Mühlbach Kathrin | 7 | 7 | 6 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 7 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 1 | |
Mittelham Nina | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Eerland Britt | 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||
Shan Xiaona | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 10-02-2019 | TTK Anröchte – TuS Bad Driburg | 0 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shi Qi / Henrich Yang | 11 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 2 |
Eerland Britt / Nutte Sarah de | 6 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 19 | 3 |
Henrich Yang | 11 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 1 | |
Eerland Britt | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 24-02-2019 | TuS Bad Driburg – TV Busenbach | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt / Nutte Sarah de | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 2 |
Krämer Tanja / Göbel Jessica | 9 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 3 |
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Göbel Jessica | 8 | 2 | 9 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Krämer Tanja | 5 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 17-03-2019 | TuS Bad Driburg – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt / Nutte Sarah de | 11 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 1 | |
Lang Kristin / Winter Sabine | 7 | 17 | 14 | 11 | 3 | |
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Winter Sabine | 8 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 2 |
Eerland Britt | 11 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1 | |
Lang Kristin | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 24-03-2019 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. – TuS Bad Driburg | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Zhang Lily / Piccolin Giorgia | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Eerland Britt / Bollmeier Nadine | 7 | 6 | 8 | 0 | ||
Mantz Chantal | 6 | 9 | 8 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Zhang Lily | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 16-09-2018 | ttc berlin eastside – TuS Bad Driburg | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mühlbach Kathrin / | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt / Nutte Sarah de | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Mittelham Nina | 9 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Pota Georgina | 11 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 1 | |
Eerland Britt | 4 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 30-09-2018 | TuS Bad Driburg – TTK Anröchte | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt / Nutte Sarah de | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Wang Aimei / Tian-Zörner Jing | 12 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 1 | |
Eerland Britt | 5 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Wang Aimei | 11 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Eerland Britt | 9 | 6 | 9 | 0 | ||
Shi Qi | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 14-10-2018 | SV Böblingen – TuS Bad Driburg | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong / Stähr Rosalia | 8 | 8 | 9 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt / Nutte Sarah de | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Yang-Xu Yanhua | 11 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
Eerland Britt | 3 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Gotsch Qianhong | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Eerland Britt | 4 | 9 | 10 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 11-11-2018 | TuS Bad Driburg – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt / Nutte Sarah de | 3 | |||||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu / Pietkiewicz Monika | 1 | |||||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lemmer Alena | 5 | 8 | 7 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 0 | |||||
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 24-11-2018 | TV Busenbach – TuS Bad Driburg | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Krämer Tanja / Göbel Jessica | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Eerland Britt / Nutte Sarah de | 11 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 2 |
Göbel Jessica | 6 | 7 | 8 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Krämer Tanja | 13 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 15 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 25-11-2018 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – TuS Bad Driburg | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Michajlova Katharina | 7 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 2 |
Eerland Britt / Nutte Sarah de | 11 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
Lang Kristin | 11 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 1 | |
Eerland Britt | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Winter Sabine | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 16-12-2018 | TuS Bad Driburg – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. | 5 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt / Nutte Sarah de | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Mantz Chantal / Piccolin Giorgia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Wan Yuan | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 2 Date: 28-09-2019 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – TuS Bad Driburg | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Solja Petrissa / Lemmer Alena | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt / Nutte Sarah de | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Meshref Dina | 10 | 7 | 4 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Solja Petrissa | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Eerland Britt | 11 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 29-09-2019 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. – TuS Bad Driburg | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mantz Chantal / Wan Yuan | 8 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt / Nutte Sarah de | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Mantz Chantal | 8 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 1 | |
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Wang Amy | 15 | 6 | 14 | 11 | 3 | |
Eerland Britt | 13 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 4 Date: 13-10-2019 | TuS Bad Driburg – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt / Nutte Sarah de | 7 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 1 | |
Bondareva Anastasia / Lang Kristin | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
Eerland Britt | 4 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 |
Ding Yaping | 11 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 2 |
Eerland Britt | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Lang Kristin | 14 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
Round: 5 Date: 26-10-2019 | TuS Bad Driburg – TSV Schwabhausen | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt / Nutte Sarah de | 8 | 8 | 6 | 0 | ||
Winter Sabine / Jeger Mateja | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wang Crystal | 8 | 6 | 9 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Winter Sabine | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 16-11-2019 | TV Busenbach – TuS Bad Driburg | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Göbel Jessica / Krämer Tanja | 10 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 1 | |
Eerland Britt / Nutte Sarah de | 12 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 3 | |
Krämer Tanja | 6 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Göbel Jessica | 4 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 1 | |
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 17-11-2019 | SV Böblingen – TuS Bad Driburg | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Yoshida Mitsuki / Kaufmann Annett | 11 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | |
Eerland Britt / Nutte Sarah de | 2 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Yoshida Mitsuki | 3 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 2 |
Eerland Britt | 11 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 3 |
Gotsch Qianhong | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Eerland Britt | 7 | 10 | 7 | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 30-11-2019 | TuS Bad Driburg – ttc berlin eastside | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt / Nutte Sarah de | 11 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Yu Fu / Mittelham Nina | 9 | 10 | 14 | 8 | 1 | |
Eerland Britt | 10 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | |
Pota Georgina | 12 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1 | |
Eerland Britt | 9 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |
Yu Fu | 11 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 12 Date: 22-12-2019 | TuS Bad Driburg – TTK Anröchte | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt / Nutte Sarah de | 8 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 3 |
Wang Aimei / | 11 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 2 |
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Henrich Yang | 7 | 7 | 10 | 0 |
Round: 13 Date: 12-01-2020 | TuS Bad Driburg – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt / Nutte Sarah de | 11 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 1 | |
Lemmer Alena / Kämmerer Janina | 6 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | |
Eerland Britt | 6 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Meshref Dina | 11 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 2 |
Eerland Britt | 8 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
Solja Petrissa | 11 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Round: 14 Date: 01-02-2020 | TuS Bad Driburg – TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt / Nutte Sarah de | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Piccolin Giorgia / Tomanovska Katerina | 7 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 1 | |
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Wan Yuan | 9 | 4 | 7 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 1 | |
Mantz Chantal | 1 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 05-09-2020 | ttc berlin eastside – TSV Schwabhausen | 4 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Jeger Mateja | 7 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1 | |
Eerland Britt | 11 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Nagyvaradi Mercedesz | 6 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Round: 1 Date: 11-10-2020 | TSV 1909 Langstadt – ttc berlin eastside | 4 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Schreiner Franziska | 5 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
Eerland Britt | 11 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 3 | |
Krämer Tanja | 8 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |
Eerland Britt | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 22-11-2020 | SV Böblingen – ttc berlin eastside | 5 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong | 9 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Eerland Britt | 11 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 2 |
Yang-Xu Yanhua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 09-01-2021 | ttc berlin eastside – ESV Weil | 5 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Scholz Vivien | 5 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 5 | 2 |
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Klee Sophia | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 23-01-2021 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim – ttc berlin eastside | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mynarova Karolina | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Tomanovska Katerina | 9 | 9 | 8 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 24-01-2021 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim – ttc berlin eastside | 1 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mynarova Karolina | 7 | 11 | 3 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 | ||
Tomanovska Katerina | 9 | 4 | 9 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 13-02-2021 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – ttc berlin eastside | 3 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kaim Laura | 4 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | |
Eerland Britt | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 7 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | |
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 20-02-2021 | ttc berlin eastside – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 7 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Bondareva Anastasia | 7 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 2 |
Round: 11 Date: 21-02-2021 | ttc berlin eastside – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 8 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kämmerer Janina | 8 | 5 | 6 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lemmer Alena | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 05-09-2021 | ttc berlin eastside – TSV Schwabhausen | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt / | 11 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Jeger Mateja / Nagyvaradi Mercedesz | 8 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 2 |
Eerland Britt | 7 | 9 | 6 | 0 | ||
Winter Sabine | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Eerland Britt | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Jeger Mateja | 11 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 10-10-2021 | ttc berlin eastside – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mittelham Nina / Eerland Britt | 7 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Lang Kristin / Wan Yuan | 11 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2 |
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Lang Kristin | 5 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 2 |
Round: 4 Date: 24-10-2021 | TTC 1946 Weinheim – ttc berlin eastside | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Takahashi Bruna / Säger Luisa | 11 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
Mittelham Nina / Eerland Britt | 9 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Takahashi Bruna | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Eerland Britt | 14 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 1 | |
Lung Lisa | 9 | 4 | 8 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 5 Date: 29-10-2021 | ttc berlin eastside – ESV Weil | 6 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt / | 11 | 11 | 13 | 3 | ||
Arapovic Hana / Scholz Vivien | 6 | 9 | 11 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Sozoniuk Ievgeniia | 9 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 2 |
Eerland Britt | 7 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Lupulesku Izabela | 11 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 31-10-2021 | ttc berlin eastside – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mittelham Nina / Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Solja Petrissa / Mantz Chantal | 6 | 9 | 6 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 9 | 10 | 5 | 0 | ||
Solja Petrissa | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Eerland Britt | 8 | 9 | 6 | 0 | ||
Mantz Chantal | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 11-12-2021 | SV Böblingen – ttc berlin eastside | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong / Kaufmann Annett | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt / | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kaufmann Annett | 9 | 8 | 5 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Gotsch Qianhong | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Eerland Britt | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
Round: 8 Date: 12-12-2021 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim – ttc berlin eastside | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Skov Mie / Bondareva Anastasia | 12 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |
Lin Ye / Eerland Britt | 14 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Piccolin Giorgia | 11 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 2 |
Eerland Britt | 9 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Skov Mie | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Eerland Britt | 7 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 23-01-2021 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim – ttc berlin eastside | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mynarova Karolina | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Tomanovska Katerina | 9 | 9 | 8 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 8 Date: 24-01-2021 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim – ttc berlin eastside | 1 – 7 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mynarova Karolina | 7 | 11 | 3 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 | ||
Tomanovska Katerina | 9 | 4 | 9 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 13-02-2021 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – ttc berlin eastside | 3 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kaim Laura | 4 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | |
Eerland Britt | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 7 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | |
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 20-02-2021 | ttc berlin eastside – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 7 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Tiefenbrunner Laura | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Bondareva Anastasia | 7 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 2 |
Round: 11 Date: 21-02-2021 | ttc berlin eastside – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 8 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kämmerer Janina | 8 | 5 | 6 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Lemmer Alena | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 15-10-2023 | SV SCHOTT Jena – ttc berlin eastside | 3 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Scholz Vivien / Toftaker Martine | 6 | 12 | 6 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt / Surjan Sabina | 11 | 14 | 11 | 3 | ||
Harac Ece | 11 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 1 | |
Eerland Britt | 6 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 3 | |
Takeya Misuzu | 11 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
Eerland Britt | 4 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 22-10-2023 | ttc berlin eastside – TSV Dachau 65 | 6 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt / Surjan Sabina | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Nikitchanka Alina / Ernst Emine | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 6 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 1 | |
Liu Yangzi | 11 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 3 | |
Eerland Britt | 6 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Winter Sabine | 11 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Round: 5 Date: 19-11-2023 | ttc berlin eastside – SV DJK Kolbermoor | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mittelham Nina / Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Arapovic Hana | 8 | 9 | 8 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 3 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 2 |
Lang Kristin | 11 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 16 | 3 |
Eerland Britt | 8 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Arapovic Hana | 11 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 18-12-2023 | ttc berlin eastside – TTC 1946 Weinheim | 4 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Mittelham Nina / Eerland Britt | 11 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 2 |
Wan Yuan / Klee Sophia | 6 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 3 |
Eerland Britt | 2 | 10 | 9 | 0 | ||
Takahashi Bruna | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 9 | 6 | 0 | ||
Wan Yuan | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 14-01-2024 | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim – ttc berlin eastside | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kuzmina Elena / Lott Miriam | 6 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
Mittelham Nina / Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Rakovac Lea | 7 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 2 |
Kuzmina Elena | 11 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 2 |
Eerland Britt | 6 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 10-02-2024 | ttc berlin eastside – TSV 1909 Langstadt | 5 – 5 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Eerland Britt / Shan Xiaona | 7 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | |
Cheng Hsien-Tzu / Schreiner Franziska | 11 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 1 | |
Eerland Britt | 7 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 1 | |
Cheng Hsien-Tzu | 11 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 3 | |
Eerland Britt | 12 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Mantz Chantal | 10 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 24-03-2024 | TTC 1946 Weinheim – ttc berlin eastside | 1 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wan Yuan / Klee Sophia | 12 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 1 | |
Mittelham Nina / Eerland Britt | 14 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
Takahashi Bruna | 11 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 3 | |
Eerland Britt | 7 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 1 |
Round: 6 Date: 05-04-2024 | SV DJK Kolbermoor – ttc berlin eastside | 2 – 6 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ganina Svetlana / Tiefenbrunner Laura | 13 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |
Shan Xiaona / Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Ganina Svetlana | 7 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2 |
Ghosh Swastika | 11 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 1 | |
Eerland Britt | 8 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 06-04-2024 | ttc berlin eastside – SV SCHOTT Jena | 6 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Shan Xiaona / Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Itagaki Koharu / Mühlbach Valerija | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Sugita Haruna | 13 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 2 |
Round: 7 Date: 07-04-2024 | TSV Dachau 65 – ttc berlin eastside | 6 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ho Tin-Tin | 6 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 2 |
Eerland Britt | 11 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Liu Yangzi | 3 | 5 | 7 | 0 | ||
Eerland Britt | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |