Round: 1 Date: 24-09-2018 | SAINT QUENTIN TT – ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Le MANSEC Aurore | 7 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 3 |
Wang Yanan | 11 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 2 |
Le MANSEC Aurore | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Pfefer Laura | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 19-11-2018 | SAINT QUENTIN TT – GRAND-QUEVILLY ALCL | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Le MANSEC Aurore | 7 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 1 | |
Sun Jiayi | 11 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 17-12-2018 | SAINT QUENTIN TT – QUIMPER CTT | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Le MANSEC Aurore | 13 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 2 |
Li Xue | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 7 Date: 20-12-2018 | SCHILTIGHEIM SU – SAINT QUENTIN TT | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Li Bin | 10 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 3 | |
Le MANSEC Aurore | 12 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 |
Round: 8 Date: 28-01-2019 | ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP – SAINT QUENTIN TT | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Wang Yanan | 11 | 8 | 15 | 11 | 3 | |
Le MANSEC Aurore | 5 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 1 |
Round: 10 Date: 14-02-2019 | SAINT QUENTIN TT – ETIVAL ASRTT | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Le MANSEC Aurore | 11 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 1 | |
Dolgikh Maria | 13 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 12 Date: 18-03-2019 | SAINT QUENTIN TT – LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP | 0 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Le MANSEC Aurore | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0 | ||
Khetkhuan Tamolwan | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 |
Round: 13 Date: 08-04-2019 | QUIMPER CTT – SAINT QUENTIN TT | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Haponova Hanna | 11 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 3 | |
Le MANSEC Aurore | 7 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 1 | |
Li Xue | 11 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 2 |
Le MANSEC Aurore | 8 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 14 Date: 29-04-2019 | SAINT QUENTIN TT – SCHILTIGHEIM SU | 3 – 0 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Le MANSEC Aurore | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Guseva Ekaterina | 10 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
Round: 3 Date: 23-10-2017 | SAINT QUENTIN TT – LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP | 1 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
MANSEC Aurore Le | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | ||
Khetkhuan Tamolwan | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 4 Date: 04-11-2017 | GRAND QUEVILLY ALCL – SAINT QUENTIN TT | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fen Li | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 3 | |
MANSEC Aurore Le | 5 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 1 |
Round: 7 Date: 29-01-2018 | SAINT QUENTIN TT – METZ TT | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
MANSEC Aurore Le | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | ||
Xin Liu | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 9 Date: 19-02-2018 | SAINT QUENTIN TT – JOUE LES TOURS TT | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
MANSEC Aurore Le | 11 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 2 |
Ciobanu Irina | 3 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 14 Date: 14-05-2018 | METZ TT – SAINT QUENTIN TT | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Carole Grundisch | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
MANSEC Aurore Le | 11 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1 | |
Xin Liu | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
MANSEC Aurore Le | 8 | 9 | 5 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 07-10-2019 | NIMES ASPC – ST QUENTIN TT | 2 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jonsson Jennifer | 9 | 13 | 9 | 0 | ||
Le MANSEC Aurore | 11 | 15 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 3 Date: 16-11-2019 | ST QUENTIN TT – ST PIERRE ENTENTE | 3 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Le MANSEC Aurore | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||
Noskova Yana | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 1 Date: 12-10-2020 | ST QUENTIN TT – ALLIANCE NIMES-MONTPELLIER | 3 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Le MANSEC Aurore | 7 | 8 | 10 | 0 | ||
Jonsson Jennifer | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 |