Round: 1 Date: 27-10-2018 | STK Budućnost – STK Novi | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fišer Robert | 7 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Radulović Filip | 11 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
Fišer Robert / Taljanović Haris | 11 | 11 | 14 | 3 | ||
Cubović Bojan / Radulović Filip | 7 | 4 | 12 | 0 | ||
Fišer Robert | 13 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 3 | |
Cubović Bojan | 11 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 1 |
Round: 2 Date: 02-11-2018 | STK Tivat – STK Budućnost | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Kostić Marko | 6 | 5 | 8 | 0 | ||
Fišer Robert | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Bulatović Dušan / Čolaković Miroslav | 13 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Taljanović Haris / Fišer Robert | 11 | 1 | 8 | 0 | ||
Čolaković Miroslav | 11 | 12 | 12 | 3 | ||
Fišer Robert | 6 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 02-12-2018 | STK Budućnost – STK Budva | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fišer Robert | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Bozovic Budimir | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | ||
Fišer Robert / Taljanović Haris | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Bozovic Budimir / Bojanić Milan | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fišer Robert | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Alilovic Samir | 7 | 6 | 10 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 01-12-2018 | STK Budim – STK Budućnost | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Dobrasinovic Nikola | 2 | 9 | 7 | 0 | ||
Fišer Robert | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Islamovic Enedin | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
Fišer Robert | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Jsarevic Alan / Tomovic Dragan | 9 | 7 | 9 | 0 | ||
Taljanović Haris / Fišer Robert | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 6 Date: 21-02-2019 | STK Novi – STK Budućnost | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cubović Branko | 8 | 7 | 15 | 0 | ||
Fišer Robert | 11 | 11 | 17 | 3 | ||
Radulović Filip / Cubović Bojan | 10 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 1 | |
Taljanović Haris / Fišer Robert | 12 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 3 | |
Radulović Filip | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Fišer Robert | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 7 Date: 22-02-2019 | STK Budućnost – STK Tivat | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fišer Robert | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 3 | |
Bulatović Dušan | 6 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
Fišer Robert / Taljanović Haris | 13 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Čolaković Miroslav / Bulatović Dušan | 11 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 2 |
Fišer Robert | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kostić Marko | 5 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 9 Date: 30-03-2019 | STK Budva – STK Budućnost | 2 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cadjenovic Ilija | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | ||
Fišer Robert | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Cadjenovic Ilija / Alilovic Samir | 11 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |
Taljanović Haris / Fišer Robert | 6 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Alilovic Samir | 9 | 7 | 9 | 0 | ||
Fišer Robert | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 10 Date: 19-04-2019 | STK Budim – STK Budućnost | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Jsarevic Alan | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | ||
Fišer Robert | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Islamovic Enedin / Dobrasinovic Nikola | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | ||
Taljanović Haris / Fišer Robert | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Dobrasinovic Nikola | 11 | 11 | 11 | 0 | ||
Fišer Robert | 8 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
Round: 11 Date: 29-04-2019 | STK Budućnost – STK Budva | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fišer Robert | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Cadjenovic Ilija | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | ||
Taljanović Haris / Fišer Robert | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 | ||
Alilovic Samir / Cadjenovic Ilija | 8 | 11 | 5 | 0 |
Round: 11 Date: 30-04-2019 | STK Budva – STK Budućnost | 1 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Bojanić Milan | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | ||
Fišer Robert | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Alilovic Samir / Cadjenovic Ilija | 9 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 1 | |
Fišer Robert / Taljanović Haris | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Bojanić Milan | 0 | |||||
Fišer Robert | 3 |
Round: 12 Date: 12-05-2019 | STK Budućnost – STK Novi | 4 – 3 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fišer Robert | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Cubović Bojan | 6 | 7 | 9 | 0 | ||
Taljanović Haris / Fišer Robert | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Cubović Branko / Radulović Filip | 4 | 7 | 9 | 0 | ||
Fišer Robert | 7 | 11 | 5 | 15 | 6 | 2 |
Radulović Filip | 11 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 |
Round: 12 Date: 15-05-2019 | STK Novi – STK Budućnost | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cubović Branko | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | ||
Fišer Robert | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Radulović Filip / Cubović Branko | 11 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Fišer Robert / Taljanović Haris | 4 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 2 |
Round: 12 Date: 20-05-2019 | STK Budućnost – STK Novi | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fišer Robert | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | ||
Cubović Bojan | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | ||
Fišer Robert / Taljanović Haris | 11 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 1 | |
Cubović Branko / Radulović Filip | 7 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 3 | |
Fišer Robert | 15 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Radulović Filip | 13 | 7 | 9 | 0 |
Round: 1 Date: 28-09-2019 | Budućnost – Budim | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fišer Robert | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Tomovic Dragan | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | ||
Fišer Robert / Rašović Stefan | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||
Tomovic Dragan / Milosevic Andrej | 5 | 10 | 7 | 0 | ||
Fišer Robert | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Milosevic Andrej | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
Round: 2 Date: 28-09-2019 | Novi – Budućnost | 4 – 1 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cubović Branko | 9 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |
Fišer Robert | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Kostadinovic Stefan / Radulović Filip | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |
Fišer Robert / Taljanović Haris | 11 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 |
Round: 3 Date: 08-11-2019 | Budućnost – Spin | 3 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fišer Robert | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Djukanovic Boris | 3 | 8 | 7 | 0 | ||
Fišer Robert / Rašović Stefan | 11 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 3 | |
Jankovic Lazar / Djukanovic Boris | 9 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
Fišer Robert | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Rogic Viktor | 3 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 4 Date: 09-11-2019 | Budućnost – Tivat | 4 – 2 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Fišer Robert | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Putnik Branko | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||
Fišer Robert / Rašović Stefan | 11 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 3 | |
Putnik Branko / Bulatović Dušan | 6 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 1 | |
Fišer Robert | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Kostić Marko | 3 | 9 | 6 | 0 |
Round: 5 Date: 29-11-2019 | Budva – Budućnost | 0 – 4 | ||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
Cadjenovic Ilija | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | ||
Fišer Robert | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 | ||
Cadjenovic Ilija / Bojanić Milan | 4 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 1 | |
Fišer Robert / Rašović Stefan | 11 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 3 |