contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

Superdivisión Masculina Único 2016-2017

Tabele

  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 22 20 0 2 86 12 74 42
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 22 16 2 4 79 27 52 36
3. DKV BORGES VALL 22 14 4 4 71 38 33 32
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 22 13 5 4 70 44 26 30
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 22 12 6 4 66 40 26 28
6. SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 22 11 9 2 57 52 5 24
7. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 22 9 11 2 49 56 -7 20
8. COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 22 7 10 5 50 63 -13 19
9. A.D.VINCIOS BMC 22 3 12 7 43 69 -26 13
10. C.E.R. L ESCALA 22 6 15 1 38 67 -29 13
11. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 22 3 18 1 22 76 -54 7
12. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 22 0 22 0 1 88 -87 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 21 20 0 1 83 9 74 41
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 21 16 2 3 76 24 52 35
3. DKV BORGES VALL 21 13 4 4 67 38 29 30
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 21 12 5 4 66 43 23 28
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 21 11 6 4 62 40 22 26
6. SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 21 11 8 2 56 48 8 24
7. COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 21 7 9 5 49 59 -10 19
8. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 21 8 11 2 45 55 -10 18
9. A.D.VINCIOS BMC 21 3 11 7 43 65 -22 13
10. C.E.R. L ESCALA 21 6 14 1 38 63 -25 13
11. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 22 3 18 1 22 76 -54 7
12. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 22 0 22 0 1 88 -87 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 20 19 0 1 79 9 70 39
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 21 16 2 3 76 24 52 35
3. DKV BORGES VALL 20 13 4 3 64 35 29 29
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 20 12 5 3 63 40 23 27
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 20 11 6 3 59 37 22 25
6. SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 20 10 8 2 52 47 5 22
7. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 20 8 10 2 45 51 -6 18
8. COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 20 7 9 4 46 56 -10 18
9. A.D.VINCIOS BMC 21 3 11 7 43 65 -22 13
10. C.E.R. L ESCALA 19 5 13 1 33 59 -26 11
11. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 22 3 18 1 22 76 -54 7
12. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 21 0 21 0 1 84 -83 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 18 17 0 1 71 9 62 35
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 20 15 2 3 72 24 48 33
3. DKV BORGES VALL 19 12 4 3 60 35 25 27
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 18 11 4 3 59 34 25 25
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 19 10 6 3 55 36 19 23
6. SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 19 10 7 2 52 43 9 22
7. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 19 8 9 2 43 47 -4 18
8. COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 19 7 8 4 45 52 -7 18
9. A.D.VINCIOS BMC 21 3 11 7 43 65 -22 13
10. C.E.R. L ESCALA 18 4 13 1 29 59 -30 9
11. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 20 3 16 1 22 68 -46 7
12. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 20 0 20 0 1 80 -79 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 17 16 0 1 67 8 59 33
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 20 15 2 3 72 24 48 33
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 17 11 3 3 58 30 28 25
4. DKV BORGES VALL 18 11 4 3 56 35 21 25
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 18 10 5 3 54 32 22 23
6. SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 18 9 7 2 48 42 6 20
7. COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 18 7 8 3 42 49 -7 17
8. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 17 7 8 2 39 43 -4 16
9. A.D.VINCIOS BMC 20 3 11 6 40 62 -22 12
10. C.E.R. L ESCALA 17 4 12 1 29 55 -26 9
11. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 20 3 16 1 22 68 -46 7
12. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 20 0 20 0 1 80 -79 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 19 14 2 3 68 24 44 31
2. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 15 14 0 1 59 8 51 29
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 17 11 3 3 58 30 28 25
4. DKV BORGES VALL 17 11 3 3 56 31 25 25
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 17 9 5 3 50 32 18 21
6. SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 17 9 7 1 45 39 6 19
7. COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 17 7 7 3 42 45 -3 17
8. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 16 7 7 2 39 39 0 16
9. C.E.R. L ESCALA 17 4 12 1 29 55 -26 9
10. A.D.VINCIOS BMC 18 2 11 5 33 59 -26 9
11. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 19 3 15 1 22 64 -42 7
12. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 19 0 19 0 1 76 -75 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 15 14 0 1 59 8 51 29
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 18 13 2 3 64 24 40 29
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 16 10 3 3 54 29 25 23
4. DKV BORGES VALL 16 10 3 3 52 31 21 23
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 16 8 5 3 46 32 14 19
6. SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 16 9 6 1 45 35 10 19
7. COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 16 6 7 3 38 43 -5 15
8. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 15 6 7 2 35 39 -4 14
9. C.E.R. L ESCALA 15 4 11 0 25 48 -23 8
10. A.D.VINCIOS BMC 17 2 11 4 30 56 -26 8
11. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 17 3 13 1 20 56 -36 7
12. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 17 0 17 0 1 68 -67 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 14 13 0 1 55 8 47 27
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 16 11 2 3 56 24 32 25
3. DKV BORGES VALL 16 10 3 3 52 31 21 23
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 14 8 3 3 46 29 17 19
5. SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 15 9 5 1 45 31 14 19
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 15 7 5 3 42 32 10 17
7. COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 15 6 6 3 38 39 -1 15
8. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 15 6 7 2 35 39 -4 14
9. C.E.R. L ESCALA 14 4 10 0 25 44 -19 8
10. A.D.VINCIOS BMC 16 2 10 4 30 52 -22 8
11. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 16 3 12 1 20 52 -32 7
12. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 16 0 16 0 1 64 -63 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 13 12 0 1 51 8 43 25
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 15 10 2 3 52 23 29 23
3. DKV BORGES VALL 14 9 3 2 45 28 17 20
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 13 8 3 2 43 26 17 18
5. SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 14 9 5 0 42 28 14 18
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 14 7 4 3 41 28 13 17
7. COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 14 6 6 2 35 36 -1 14
8. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 15 6 7 2 35 39 -4 14
9. C.E.R. L ESCALA 13 4 9 0 25 40 -15 8
10. A.D.VINCIOS BMC 15 2 9 4 30 48 -18 8
11. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 15 2 12 1 16 52 -36 5
12. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 15 0 15 0 1 60 -59 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 12 11 0 1 47 7 40 23
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 14 10 2 2 49 20 29 22
3. DKV BORGES VALL 13 9 2 2 44 24 20 20
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 13 8 3 2 43 26 17 18
5. SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 13 8 5 0 38 27 11 16
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 13 6 4 3 37 28 9 15
7. COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 13 5 6 2 31 36 -5 12
8. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 14 5 7 2 31 37 -6 12
9. C.E.R. L ESCALA 13 4 9 0 25 40 -15 8
10. A.D.VINCIOS BMC 13 2 8 3 25 41 -16 7
11. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 14 2 11 1 15 48 -33 5
12. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 13 0 13 0 1 52 -51 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 11 10 0 1 43 7 36 21
2. DKV BORGES VALL 12 9 1 2 44 20 24 20
3. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 12 8 2 2 41 20 21 18
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 12 7 3 2 39 25 14 16
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 12 6 3 3 37 24 13 15
6. SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 12 7 5 0 34 27 7 14
7. COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 12 5 5 2 30 32 -2 12
8. C.E.R. L ESCALA 12 4 8 0 25 36 -11 8
9. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 12 3 7 2 23 36 -13 8
10. A.D.VINCIOS BMC 12 2 7 3 24 37 -13 7
11. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 13 2 10 1 15 44 -29 5
12. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 12 0 12 0 1 48 -47 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 11 10 0 1 43 7 36 21
2. DKV BORGES VALL 11 8 1 2 40 20 20 18
3. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 11 7 2 2 37 20 17 16
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 11 6 3 2 35 24 11 14
5. SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 11 7 4 0 34 23 11 14
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 11 5 3 3 33 22 11 13
7. COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 11 5 4 2 28 28 0 12
8. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 11 3 6 2 21 32 -11 8
9. C.E.R. L ESCALA 11 3 8 0 21 34 -13 6
10. A.D.VINCIOS BMC 11 1 7 3 20 37 -17 5
11. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 11 2 8 1 14 36 -22 5
12. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 11 0 11 0 1 44 -43 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 10 9 0 1 39 7 32 19
2. DKV BORGES VALL 10 8 1 1 37 17 20 17
3. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 10 7 2 1 34 17 17 15
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 10 6 3 1 32 21 11 13
5. SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 10 6 4 0 30 22 8 12
6. COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 10 5 3 2 27 24 3 12
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 10 4 3 3 29 21 8 11
8. C.E.R. L ESCALA 10 3 7 0 20 30 -10 6
9. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 9 3 6 0 15 26 -11 6
10. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 10 2 7 1 14 32 -18 5
11. A.D.VINCIOS BMC 10 1 7 2 17 34 -17 4
12. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 11 0 11 0 1 44 -43 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 8 7 0 1 31 6 25 15
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 9 7 1 1 33 13 20 15
3. DKV BORGES VALL 9 7 1 1 33 15 18 15
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 10 6 3 1 32 21 11 13
5. SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 9 6 3 0 28 18 10 12
6. COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 9 4 3 2 23 23 0 10
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 9 3 3 3 25 21 4 9
8. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 8 3 5 0 15 22 -7 6
9. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 9 2 6 1 14 28 -14 5
10. C.E.R. L ESCALA 8 2 6 0 15 26 -11 4
11. A.D.VINCIOS BMC 10 1 7 2 17 34 -17 4
12. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 10 0 10 0 1 40 -39 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 7 6 0 1 27 6 21 13
2. DKV BORGES VALL 8 6 1 1 29 13 16 13
3. SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 8 6 2 0 26 14 12 12
4. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 7 5 1 1 25 11 14 11
5. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 8 5 2 1 26 16 10 11
6. COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 8 4 2 2 23 19 4 10
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 8 2 3 3 21 21 0 7
8. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 8 3 5 0 15 22 -7 6
9. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 9 2 6 1 14 28 -14 5
10. C.E.R. L ESCALA 7 2 5 0 14 22 -8 4
11. A.D.VINCIOS BMC 9 1 6 2 17 30 -13 4
12. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 9 0 9 0 1 36 -35 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 8 6 2 0 26 14 12 12
2. DKV BORGES VALL 7 5 1 1 25 12 13 11
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 7 5 1 1 25 12 13 11
4. COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 7 4 1 2 22 15 7 10
5. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 5 4 0 1 19 5 14 9
6. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 6 4 1 1 21 10 11 9
7. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 8 3 5 0 15 22 -7 6
8. IRUN LEKA ENEA 7 1 3 3 17 21 -4 5
9. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 8 2 5 1 14 24 -10 5
10. A.D.VINCIOS BMC 8 1 5 2 17 26 -9 4
11. C.E.R. L ESCALA 6 1 5 0 10 22 -12 2
12. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 7 0 7 0 0 28 -28 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. DKV BORGES VALL 6 5 0 1 23 8 15 11
2. SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 6 5 1 0 21 8 13 10
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 6 4 1 1 21 11 10 9
4. COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 6 3 1 2 18 13 5 8
5. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 3 0 1 15 4 11 7
6. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 5 3 1 1 17 10 7 7
7. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 7 3 4 0 15 18 -3 6
8. IRUN LEKA ENEA 6 1 2 3 16 17 -1 5
9. A.D.VINCIOS BMC 7 1 4 2 15 22 -7 4
10. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 7 1 5 1 10 24 -14 3
11. C.E.R. L ESCALA 6 1 5 0 10 22 -12 2
12. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 6 0 6 0 0 24 -24 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. DKV BORGES VALL 5 4 0 1 19 6 13 9
2. SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 5 4 1 0 17 8 9 8
3. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 3 0 1 15 4 11 7
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 3 0 1 15 6 9 7
5. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 5 3 1 1 17 10 7 7
6. COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 5 2 1 2 14 11 3 6
7. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 6 3 3 0 15 14 1 6
8. A.D.VINCIOS BMC 5 1 2 2 11 14 -3 4
9. IRUN LEKA ENEA 5 0 2 3 12 17 -5 3
10. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 6 1 4 1 9 20 -11 3
11. C.E.R. L ESCALA 5 0 5 0 6 20 -14 0
12. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 5 0 5 0 0 20 -20 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. DKV BORGES VALL 4 4 0 0 16 3 13 8
2. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 3 0 1 15 6 9 7
3. SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 4 3 1 0 13 7 6 6
4. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 5 3 2 0 14 10 4 6
5. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 2 1 1 13 9 4 5
6. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 4
7. COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 4 1 1 2 10 11 -1 4
8. A.D.VINCIOS BMC 5 1 2 2 11 14 -3 4
9. IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 0 1 3 11 13 -2 3
10. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 4 0 3 1 4 15 -11 1
11. C.E.R. L ESCALA 4 0 4 0 6 16 -10 0
12. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 4 0 4 0 0 16 -16 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. DKV BORGES VALL 3 3 0 0 12 1 11 6
2. SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 6
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 3 2 0 1 11 6 5 5
4. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 4 2 2 0 10 8 2 4
5. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 3 1 1 1 9 7 2 3
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 0 0 3 9 9 0 3
7. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 2
8. COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 3 0 1 2 6 10 -4 2
9. A.D.VINCIOS BMC 4 0 2 2 7 14 -7 2
10. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 3 0 2 1 3 11 -8 1
11. C.E.R. L ESCALA 2 0 2 0 2 8 -6 0
12. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 2 0 2 0 0 8 -8 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. DKV BORGES VALL 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 4
2. SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 4
3. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 3 2 1 0 10 4 6 4
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 2 2 0 0 8 3 5 4
5. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 3 1 1 1 9 7 2 3
6. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 2
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 2 0 0 2 6 6 0 2
8. COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 2 0 1 1 3 7 -4 1
9. C.E.R. L ESCALA 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
10. A.D.VINCIOS BMC 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7 0
11. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 2 0 2 0 0 8 -8 0
12. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 2 0 2 0 0 8 -8 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 2
2. SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 2
3. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 2
4. DKV BORGES VALL 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 2
5. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 2
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 1
7. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 1
8. A.D.VINCIOS BMC 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
9. C.E.R. L ESCALA 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
10. COLINA CLINIC BURGOS 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
11. A.D.T.M. LEGANES 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
12. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0

Rezultati

Kolo 1
2016-09-30
DKV BORGES VALL C.E.R. L ESCALA   4:1
Oriol Monzo Joan Masip Navarro 3 :1
Marc Duran Giralt Enric Casadevall Rodriguez 3 :0
Daniel Torres Camacho Marc Clotet Carreras 2 :3
Marc Duran Giralt Joan Masip Navarro 3 :2
Oriol Monzo Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :2
Adria Macia Fandos Alex Portell Arquillo 0 :3

Kolo 1
2016-09-30
UCAM TM CARTAGENA C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   4:0
Jesus Cantero Juncal Pedro Navarro Folledo 3 :0
Reinier Cabezas Bacallao Vicente Cogolludo Garcia 3 :0
Wei Dong Shi Blas Ruiz Carrasco 3 :0
Reinier Cabezas Bacallao Pedro Navarro Folledo 3 :0

Kolo 1
2016-10-01
CTM HISPALIS CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   4:0
Rodrigo Gilabert Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 3 :1
Victor Marcelo Aguirre Benitez Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :0
Massao Kohatsu Carlos Vedriel Soriano 3 :0
Victor Marcelo Aguirre Benitez Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 3 :2

Kolo 1
2016-10-01
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. IRUN LEKA ENEA   3:3
Yaroslav Zhmudenko Amalraj Antony Arputharaj 1 :3
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Endika Diez Aladro 0 :3
Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva Dorde Borcic Borcic 3 :0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Amalraj Antony Arputharaj 1 :3
Yaroslav Zhmudenko Dorde Borcic Borcic 3 :1
Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva Endika Diez Aladro 3 :2

Kolo 1
2016-10-01
A.D.VINCIOS BMC ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   1:4
Moises Alvarez Garcia Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 2 :3
Maksim Efroikin Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :1
Martin Pintos Barreiro José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 2 :3
Maksim Efroikin Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 1 :3
Moises Alvarez Garcia José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 2 :3

Kolo 1
2016-10-02
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA A.D.T.M. LEGANES   4:0
Zheng Junge Nicolas Daniel Galvano 3 :0
Carlos Caballero Cuellar Adrian Morato Velasco 3 :1
Carlos Franco Medina Eduardo Gonzalez Perez 3 :1
Zheng Junge Adrian Morato Velasco 3 :0


Kolo 2
2016-10-04
IRUN LEKA ENEA CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   3:3
Amalraj Antony Arputharaj Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :1
Dorde Borcic Borcic Carlos Vedriel Soriano 0 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 3 :1
Amalraj Antony Arputharaj Carlos Vedriel Soriano 3 :1
Endika Diez Aladro Jorge Ausin Briongos 0 :3
Dorde Borcic Borcic Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 1 :3

Kolo 2
2016-10-07
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS CTM HISPALIS   0:4
Pedro Navarro Folledo Victor Marcelo Aguirre Benitez 0 :3
Marcos Felix Montero Rey Rodrigo Gilabert 0 :3
Vicente Cogolludo Garcia Massao Kohatsu 0 :3
Marcos Felix Montero Rey Victor Marcelo Aguirre Benitez 0 :3

Kolo 2
2016-10-08
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   4:2
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Yaroslav Zhmudenko 1 :3
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Carlos David Machado Sobrados 3 :2
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Michel Martinez 3 :2
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Yaroslav Zhmudenko 3 :0
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Michel Martinez 0 :3
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Carlos David Machado Sobrados 3 :0

Kolo 2
2016-10-08
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA CTM HISPALIS   4:2
Carlos Franco Medina Massao Kohatsu 3 :0
Viktor Yefimov Rodrigo Gilabert 3 :0
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Victor Marcelo Aguirre Benitez 1 :3
Viktor Yefimov Massao Kohatsu 3 :2
Carlos Franco Medina Victor Marcelo Aguirre Benitez 0 :3
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Rodrigo Gilabert 3 :2

Kolo 2
2016-10-08
A.D.VINCIOS BMC CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Maksim Efroikin Michel Martinez 0 :3
Manuel Bodega Palomeque Alejandro Calvo Machado 0 :3
Martin Pintos Barreiro Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3
Maksim Efroikin Alejandro Calvo Machado 2 :3

Kolo 2
2016-10-09
A.D.T.M. LEGANES DKV BORGES VALL   0:4
Eduardo Gonzalez Perez Damien Roland Provost 1 :3
Nicolas Daniel Galvano Oriol Monzo 1 :3
Adrian Morato Velasco Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3
Nicolas Daniel Galvano Damien Roland Provost 0 :3


Kolo 3
2016-10-15
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO IRUN LEKA ENEA   3:3
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Endika Diez Aladro 3 :1
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Dorde Borcic Borcic 3 :1
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Amalraj Antony Arputharaj 2 :3
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Dorde Borcic Borcic 0 :3
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Endika Diez Aladro 3 :1
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Amalraj Antony Arputharaj 0 :3

Kolo 3
2016-10-15
CTM HISPALIS DKV BORGES VALL   0:4
Antonio Chaves Benjumea Damien Roland Provost 0 :3
Jose Manuel Zea Gavira Marc Duran Giralt 1 :3
Andrei Birlan Oriol Monzo 1 :3
Antonio Chaves Benjumea Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3

Kolo 3
2016-10-15
C.E.R. L ESCALA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA   1:4
Joan Masip Navarro Viktor Yefimov 1 :3
Iker Gonzalez H. Hernandez Zheng Junge 0 :3
Marc Clotet Carreras Carlos Caballero Cuellar 3 :1
Joan Masip Navarro Zheng Junge 1 :3
Marc Clotet Carreras Viktor Yefimov 1 :3

Kolo 3
2016-10-15
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS A.D.VINCIOS BMC   3:3
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Moises Alvarez Garcia 3 :1
Jorge Ausin Briongos Ievgen Pryshchepa 0 :3
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Maksim Efroikin 3 :0
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Ievgen Pryshchepa 0 :3
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Moises Alvarez Garcia 3 :1
Jorge Ausin Briongos Maksim Efroikin 2 :3

Kolo 3
2016-10-16
A.D.T.M. LEGANES A.D.VINCIOS BMC   3:3
Nicolas Daniel Galvano Ievgen Pryshchepa 0 :3
Adrian Morato Velasco Maksim Efroikin 3 :2
Jose Manuel Alcantara Garcia Moises Alvarez Garcia 1 :3
Nicolas Daniel Galvano Maksim Efroikin 3 :0
Jose Manuel Alcantara Garcia Ievgen Pryshchepa 0 :3
Adrian Morato Velasco Moises Alvarez Garcia 3 :1


Kolo 4
2016-10-22
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   4:0
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Pablo Gradolph Oliva 3 :0
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Anotnio Martinez Ortega 3 :0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Vicente Cogolludo Garcia 3 :0
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Anotnio Martinez Ortega 3 :0

Kolo 4
2016-10-22
A.D.VINCIOS BMC C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   4:0
Maksim Efroikin Pablo Gradolph Oliva 3 :0
Martin Pintos Barreiro Vicente Cogolludo Garcia 3 :0
Moises Alvarez Garcia Anotnio Martinez Ortega 3 :0
Martin Pintos Barreiro Pablo Gradolph Oliva 3 :0

Kolo 4
2016-10-23
A.D.T.M. LEGANES CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   1:4
Nicolas Daniel Galvano Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 0 :3
Eduardo Gonzalez Perez Carlos Vedriel Soriano 0 :3
Adrian Morato Velasco Jorge Ausin Briongos 2 :3
Nicolas Daniel Galvano Carlos Vedriel Soriano 3 :2
Adrian Morato Velasco Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 0 :3

Kolo 4
2016-11-03
DKV BORGES VALL IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:2
Oriol Monzo Amalraj Antony Arputharaj 1 :3
Damien Roland Provost Endika Diez Aladro 3 :0
Marc Duran Giralt Dorde Borcic Borcic 3 :0
Oriol Monzo Endika Diez Aladro 1 :3
Marc Duran Giralt Amalraj Antony Arputharaj 3 :1
Damien Roland Provost Dorde Borcic Borcic 3 :0

Kolo 4
2016-11-04
UCAM TM CARTAGENA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA   4:1
Paul Drinkhall Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 3 :0
Zhiwen He Cheng Carlos Caballero Cuellar 0 :3
Wei Dong Shi Ramon Echanove Rivero De Aguilar 3 :0
Paul Drinkhall Carlos Caballero Cuellar 3 :0
Wei Dong Shi Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 3 :0

Kolo 4
2016-11-05
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. C.E.R. L ESCALA   4:2
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Jubin Kumar Kumar 3 :0
Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva Zhao Tianming 1 :3
Alejandro Calvo Machado Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Zhao Tianming 3 :2
Alejandro Calvo Machado Jubin Kumar Kumar 2 :3
Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :0

Kolo 4
2016-11-06
CTM HISPALIS C.E.R. L ESCALA   4:2
Victor Marcelo Aguirre Benitez Zhao Tianming 3 :0
Antonio Chaves Benjumea Jubin Kumar Kumar 0 :3
Massao Kohatsu Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :1
Victor Marcelo Aguirre Benitez Jubin Kumar Kumar 3 :0
Massao Kohatsu Zhao Tianming 2 :3
Antonio Chaves Benjumea Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :2


Kolo 5
2016-11-11
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   0:4
Pedro Navarro Folledo Carlos Vedriel Soriano 0 :3
Carlos Javier Molina Dominguez Rafael Saez Moreno 0 :3
Vicente Cogolludo Garcia Jorge Ausin Briongos 0 :3
Pedro Navarro Folledo Rafael Saez Moreno 0 :3

Kolo 5
2016-11-12
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. A.D.T.M. LEGANES   4:1
Michel Martinez Adrian Morato Velasco 3 :2
Alejandro Calvo Machado Nicolas Daniel Galvano 0 :3
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Eduardo Gonzalez Perez 3 :0
Michel Martinez Nicolas Daniel Galvano 3 :0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Adrian Morato Velasco 3 :0

Kolo 5
2016-11-13
CTM HISPALIS A.D.T.M. LEGANES   1:4
Massao Kohatsu Nicolas Daniel Galvano 2 :3
Andrei Birlan Eduardo Gonzalez Perez 2 :3
Antonio Chaves Benjumea Adrian Morato Velasco 1 :3
Andrei Birlan Nicolas Daniel Galvano 3 :2
Massao Kohatsu Adrian Morato Velasco 2 :3

Kolo 5
2016-12-11
C.E.R. L ESCALA UCAM TM CARTAGENA   0:4
Zhao Tianming Paul Drinkhall 0 :3
Jubin Kumar Kumar Jesus Cantero Juncal 2 :3
Marc Clotet Carreras Soumyajit Ghosh 0 :3
Jubin Kumar Kumar Paul Drinkhall 0 :3

Kolo 5
2016-12-12
DKV BORGES VALL UCAM TM CARTAGENA   3:3
Damien Roland Provost Paul Drinkhall 3 :0
Oriol Monzo Soumyajit Ghosh 3 :1
Marc Duran Giralt Zhiwen He Cheng 3 :2
Damien Roland Provost Soumyajit Ghosh 1 :3
Marc Duran Giralt Paul Drinkhall 0 :3
Oriol Monzo Zhiwen He Cheng 0 :3

Kolo 5
2017-01-14
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:1
Carlos Franco Medina Endika Diez Aladro 0 :3
Zheng Junge Dorde Borcic Borcic 3 :2
Daniel Gonzalez Negron Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :0
Zheng Junge Endika Diez Aladro 3 :2
Carlos Franco Medina Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :1


Kolo 6
2016-11-18
IRUN LEKA ENEA CTM HISPALIS   4:0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Andrei Birlan 3 :2
Daniel Palacios Ruiz De Egino Javier Roman Garcia 3 :1
Endika Diez Aladro Antonio Chaves Benjumea 3 :0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Javier Roman Garcia 3 :0

Kolo 6
2016-11-18
DKV BORGES VALL A.D.VINCIOS BMC   4:2
Marc Duran Giralt Ievgen Pryshchepa 3 :1
Oriol Monzo Moises Alvarez Garcia 0 :3
Daniel Torres Camacho Maksim Efroikin 3 :1
Marc Duran Giralt Moises Alvarez Garcia 3 :0
Daniel Torres Camacho Ievgen Pryshchepa 0 :3
Oriol Monzo Maksim Efroikin 3 :1

Kolo 6
2016-11-19
C.E.R. L ESCALA A.D.VINCIOS BMC   4:2
Marc Clotet Carreras Ievgen Pryshchepa 0 :3
Joan Masip Navarro Moises Alvarez Garcia 3 :2
Jubin Kumar Kumar Maksim Efroikin 3 :1
Joan Masip Navarro Ievgen Pryshchepa 2 :3
Marc Clotet Carreras Maksim Efroikin 3 :1
Jubin Kumar Kumar Moises Alvarez Garcia 3 :0

Kolo 6
2016-11-19
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   4:2
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 3 :0
Carlos Vedriel Soriano José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 1 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :0
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 3 :1
Jorge Ausin Briongos Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :0

Kolo 6
2016-11-20
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   4:0
Francisco Javier Lopez Sanchez Jorge Gonzalez Gomez 3 :0
Miguel Maldonado Vidal Blas Ruiz Carrasco 3 :0
Francisco Javier Mendiguren Garcia Guillermo Fernandez Jimenez 3 :1
Miguel Maldonado Vidal Jorge Gonzalez Gomez 3 :0

Kolo 6
2016-11-20
A.D.T.M. LEGANES ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   1:4
Nicolas Daniel Galvano Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 2 :3
Eduardo Gonzalez Perez Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :1
Carlos Jiménez Nebril José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3
Eduardo Gonzalez Perez Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3
Nicolas Daniel Galvano José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3


Kolo 7
2016-11-05
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS DKV BORGES VALL   4:2
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Oriol Monzo 3 :1
Jorge Ausin Briongos Damien Roland Provost 3 :1
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Marc Duran Giralt 1 :3
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Damien Roland Provost 3 :2
Jorge Ausin Briongos Oriol Monzo 3 :1

Kolo 7
2016-11-25
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS A.D.T.M. LEGANES   0:4
Pedro Navarro Folledo Jose Manuel Alcantara Garcia 0 :3
Sergio Alvarez Garcia Eduardo Gonzalez Perez 0 :3
Vicente Cogolludo Garcia Adrian Morato Velasco 0 :3
Sergio Alvarez Garcia Jose Manuel Alcantara Garcia 0 :3

Kolo 7
2016-11-25
UCAM TM CARTAGENA IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:1
Paul Drinkhall Amalraj Antony Arputharaj 3 :1
Soumyajit Ghosh Jon Ander Guerricabeitia Echevarria 3 :0
Jesus Cantero Juncal Endika Diez Aladro 3 :1
Soumyajit Ghosh Amalraj Antony Arputharaj 1 :3
Paul Drinkhall Endika Diez Aladro 3 :2

Kolo 7
2016-11-26
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA   4:1
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Zheng Junge 3 :1
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Daniel Gonzalez Negron 0 :3
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Carlos Franco Medina 3 :2
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Daniel Gonzalez Negron 3 :0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Zheng Junge 3 :1

Kolo 7
2016-11-26
A.D.VINCIOS BMC SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA   2:4
Martin Pintos Barreiro Daniel Gonzalez Negron 2 :3
Maksim Efroikin Carlos Franco Medina 3 :2
Moises Alvarez Garcia Zheng Junge 0 :3
Martin Pintos Barreiro Carlos Franco Medina 0 :3
Moises Alvarez Garcia Daniel Gonzalez Negron 3 :1
Maksim Efroikin Zheng Junge 1 :3

Kolo 7
2016-12-04
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. CTM HISPALIS   4:0
Yaroslav Zhmudenko Jose Manuel Zea Gavira 3 :1
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Andrei Birlan 3 :0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Javier Roman Garcia 3 :0
Yaroslav Zhmudenko Andrei Birlan 3 :0


Kolo 8
2016-12-02
DKV BORGES VALL C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   4:1
Oriol Monzo Daniel Curiel Salido 3 :0
Ramon Macia Felix Manuel Izquierdo Duran 0 :3
Marc Duran Giralt Alejandro Garcia Fernandez 3 :0
Oriol Monzo Manuel Izquierdo Duran 3 :0
Marc Duran Giralt Daniel Curiel Salido 3 :1

Kolo 8
2016-12-03
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO UCAM TM CARTAGENA   1:4
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Paul Drinkhall 3 :1
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Jesus Cantero Juncal 1 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Soumyajit Ghosh 1 :3
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Jesus Cantero Juncal 1 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Paul Drinkhall 2 :3

Kolo 8
2016-12-03
C.E.R. L ESCALA C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   4:0
Jubin Kumar Kumar Alejandro Garcia Fernandez 3 :0
Joan Masip Navarro Daniel Curiel Salido 3 :0
Marc Clotet Carreras Manuel Izquierdo Duran 3 :0
Jubin Kumar Kumar Daniel Curiel Salido 3 :0

Kolo 8
2016-12-03
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   4:1
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 3 :0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Antonio Gonzalez Ajuria 3 :0
Yaroslav Zhmudenko Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 1 :3
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Aaron San Isidoro Gonzalez 3 :0

Kolo 8
2016-12-04
A.D.VINCIOS BMC UCAM TM CARTAGENA   0:4
Ivan Martinez Fernandez Wei Dong Shi 0 :3
Martin Pintos Barreiro Paul Drinkhall 0 :3
Daniel Piñeiro Gonzalez Zhiwen He Cheng 0 :3
Martin Pintos Barreiro Wei Dong Shi 1 :3

Kolo 8
2016-12-04
A.D.T.M. LEGANES IRUN LEKA ENEA   0:4
Nicolas Daniel Galvano Endika Diez Aladro 0 :3
Eduardo Gonzalez Perez Daniel Palacios Ruiz De Egino 1 :3
Jose Manuel Alcantara Garcia Amalraj Antony Arputharaj 0 :3
Eduardo Gonzalez Perez Endika Diez Aladro 1 :3


Kolo 9
2016-12-09
IRUN LEKA ENEA A.D.VINCIOS BMC   4:0
Amalraj Antony Arputharaj Martin Pintos Barreiro 3 :0
Endika Diez Aladro Moises Alvarez Garcia 3 :1
Jaime Vidal Garcia Guillaume Thibault M Neyvoz 3 :1
Amalraj Antony Arputharaj Moises Alvarez Garcia 3 :1

Kolo 9
2016-12-09
UCAM TM CARTAGENA CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   4:0
Zhiwen He Cheng Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 3 :1
Soumyajit Ghosh Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :0
Jesus Cantero Juncal Carlos Vedriel Soriano 3 :1
Soumyajit Ghosh Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 3 :2

Kolo 9
2016-12-09
DKV BORGES VALL ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   4:2
Marc Duran Giralt José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 3 :0
Oriol Monzo Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 3 :2
Damien Roland Provost Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :0
Marc Duran Giralt Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 1 :3
Damien Roland Provost José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 1 :3
Oriol Monzo Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :0

Kolo 9
2016-12-10
C.E.R. L ESCALA ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   1:4
Zhao Tianming José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 1 :3
Jubin Kumar Kumar Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :0
Marc Clotet Carreras Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 1 :3
Jubin Kumar Kumar José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3
Zhao Tianming Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 1 :3

Kolo 9
2017-01-10
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Pedro Navarro Folledo Alejandro Calvo Machado 0 :3
Manuel Izquierdo Duran Yaroslav Zhmudenko 0 :3
Vicente Cogolludo Garcia Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 0 :3
Manuel Izquierdo Duran Alejandro Calvo Machado 0 :3

Kolo 9
2017-01-11
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   2:4
Carlos Caballero Cuellar Carlos David Machado Sobrados 1 :3
Daniel Gonzalez Negron Yaroslav Zhmudenko 3 :1
Carlos Franco Medina Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 3 :1
Carlos Caballero Cuellar Yaroslav Zhmudenko 0 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3
Daniel Gonzalez Negron Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 1 :3


Kolo 10
2017-01-13
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS IRUN LEKA ENEA   0:4
Pablo Herrezuelo Zorroza Endika Diez Aladro 0 :3
Pedro Navarro Folledo Dorde Borcic Borcic 0 :3
Vicente Cogolludo Garcia Jaime Vidal Garcia 0 :3
Pablo Herrezuelo Zorroza Dorde Borcic Borcic 0 :3

Kolo 10
2017-01-14
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS C.E.R. L ESCALA   4:1
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Jubin Kumar Kumar 3 :0
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Joan Masip Navarro 3 :1
Jorge Ausin Briongos Zhao Tianming 1 :3
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Joan Masip Navarro 3 :0
Jorge Ausin Briongos Jubin Kumar Kumar 3 :2

Kolo 10
2017-01-14
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. UCAM TM CARTAGENA   1:4
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Paul Drinkhall 1 :3
Yaroslav Zhmudenko Zhiwen He Cheng 1 :3
Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva Soumyajit Ghosh 0 :3
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Zhiwen He Cheng 3 :0
Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva Paul Drinkhall 0 :3

Kolo 10
2017-01-15
CTM HISPALIS UCAM TM CARTAGENA   0:4
Javier Roman Garcia Paul Drinkhall 0 :3
Andrei Birlan Jesus Cantero Juncal 1 :3
Restituto Perez Garcia Wei Dong Shi 0 :3
Andrei Birlan Paul Drinkhall 0 :3

Kolo 10
2017-01-15
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA DKV BORGES VALL   2:4
Carlos Caballero Cuellar Marc Duran Giralt 1 :3
Zheng Junge Oriol Monzo 3 :0
Carlos Franco Medina Damien Roland Provost 1 :3
Zheng Junge Marc Duran Giralt 3 :1
Carlos Caballero Cuellar Damien Roland Provost 2 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Oriol Monzo 2 :3

Kolo 10
2017-01-15
A.D.T.M. LEGANES C.E.R. L ESCALA   0:4
Eduardo Gonzalez Perez Zhao Tianming 1 :3
Jose Manuel Alcantara Garcia Joan Masip Navarro 2 :3
Adrian Fernandez Roman Jubin Kumar Kumar 0 :3
Jose Manuel Alcantara Garcia Zhao Tianming 0 :3


Kolo 11
2017-01-20
IRUN LEKA ENEA C.E.R. L ESCALA   4:1
Endika Diez Aladro Joan Masip Navarro 3 :0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Jubin Kumar Kumar 1 :3
Dorde Borcic Borcic Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :0
Endika Diez Aladro Jubin Kumar Kumar 3 :1
Dorde Borcic Borcic Joan Masip Navarro 3 :0

Kolo 11
2017-01-20
UCAM TM CARTAGENA A.D.T.M. LEGANES   4:0
Jesus Cantero Juncal Adrian Morato Velasco 3 :0
Wei Dong Shi Jose Manuel Alcantara Diaz 3 :0
Zhiwen He Cheng Eduardo Gonzalez Perez 3 :0
Wei Dong Shi Adrian Morato Velasco 3 :0

Kolo 11
2017-01-21
A.D.VINCIOS BMC CTM HISPALIS   3:3
Moises Alvarez Garcia Andrei Birlan 3 :0
Ievgen Pryshchepa Rodrigo Gilabert 3 :2
Martin Pintos Barreiro Victor Marcelo Aguirre Benitez 0 :3
Ievgen Pryshchepa Andrei Birlan 3 :1
Moises Alvarez Garcia Victor Marcelo Aguirre Benitez 2 :3
Martin Pintos Barreiro Rodrigo Gilabert 0 :3

Kolo 11
2017-01-22
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO CTM HISPALIS   3:3
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Victor Marcelo Aguirre Benitez 1 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Andrei Birlan 2 :3
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Rodrigo Gilabert 3 :0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Andrei Birlan 3 :0
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Victor Marcelo Aguirre Benitez 3 :1
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Rodrigo Gilabert 0 :3

Kolo 11
2017-02-08
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA   1:4
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 3 :0
Antonio Gonzalez Ajuria Zheng Junge 0 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Carlos Franco Medina 0 :3
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Zheng Junge 0 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 0 :3

Kolo 11
2017-02-17
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. DKV BORGES VALL   3:3
Alejandro Calvo Machado Marc Duran Giralt 1 :3
Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva Oriol Monzo 3 :1
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Damien Roland Provost 3 :0
Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3
Alejandro Calvo Machado Damien Roland Provost 0 :3
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Oriol Monzo 3 :2


Kolo 12
2017-01-15
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS DKV BORGES VALL   0:4
Pedro Navarro Folledo Damien Roland Provost 0 :3
Blas Ruiz Carrasco Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3
Vicente Cogolludo Garcia Oriol Monzo 0 :3
Pedro Navarro Folledo Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3

Kolo 12
2017-01-28
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO A.D.T.M. LEGANES   4:1
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Adrian Morato Velasco 3 :0
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Eduardo Gonzalez Perez 3 :0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Jose Manuel Alcantara Diaz 3 :0
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Eduardo Gonzalez Perez 0 :3
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Adrian Morato Velasco 3 :0

Kolo 12
2017-01-28
CTM HISPALIS IRUN LEKA ENEA   2:4
Andrei Birlan Jaime Vidal Garcia 0 :3
Victor Marcelo Aguirre Benitez Dorde Borcic Borcic 3 :2
Rodrigo Gilabert Endika Diez Aladro 1 :3
Victor Marcelo Aguirre Benitez Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :0
Andrei Birlan Endika Diez Aladro 0 :3
Rodrigo Gilabert Dorde Borcic Borcic 0 :3

Kolo 12
2017-01-28
C.E.R. L ESCALA CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   4:2
Marc Clotet Carreras Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :2
Joan Masip Navarro Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 1 :3
Zhao Tianming Rafael Saez Moreno 3 :0
Marc Clotet Carreras Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 1 :3
Zhao Tianming Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :0
Joan Masip Navarro Rafael Saez Moreno 3 :0

Kolo 12
2017-01-28
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA   4:0
Michel Martinez Gustaf Ericson 3 :2
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Carlos Caballero Cuellar 3 :1
Alejandro Calvo Machado David De La Morena Méndez 3 :0
Michel Martinez Carlos Caballero Cuellar 3 :1

Kolo 12
2017-01-28
A.D.VINCIOS BMC A.D.T.M. LEGANES   4:0
Ievgen Pryshchepa Eduardo Gonzalez Perez 3 :0
Moises Alvarez Garcia Adrian Morato Velasco 3 :1
Martin Pintos Barreiro Jose Manuel Alcantara Diaz 3 :0
Moises Alvarez Garcia Eduardo Gonzalez Perez 3 :0


Kolo 13
2017-02-03
IRUN LEKA ENEA UCAM TM CARTAGENA   0:4
Endika Diez Aladro Paul Drinkhall 2 :3
Dorde Borcic Borcic Zhiwen He Cheng 0 :3
Iker Garcia Prieto Jesus Cantero Juncal 0 :3
Dorde Borcic Borcic Paul Drinkhall 0 :3

Kolo 13
2017-02-03
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA   0:4
Pedro Navarro Folledo Roberto Sanchez Rodriguez 0 :3
Vicente Cogolludo Garcia Rafael Casares Castellano 0 :3
Blas Ruiz Carrasco Carlos Caballero Cuellar 0 :3
Vicente Cogolludo Garcia Roberto Sanchez Rodriguez 0 :3

Kolo 13
2017-02-03
DKV BORGES VALL CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Damien Roland Provost Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 2 :3
Oriol Monzo Michel Martinez 1 :3
Marc Duran Giralt Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3
Oriol Monzo Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 0 :3

Kolo 13
2017-02-04
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO A.D.VINCIOS BMC   4:1
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Martin Pintos Barreiro 3 :0
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Moises Alvarez Garcia 3 :1
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Ievgen Pryshchepa 0 :3
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Moises Alvarez Garcia 3 :0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Martin Pintos Barreiro 3 :0

Kolo 13
2017-02-04
C.E.R. L ESCALA CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Joan Masip Navarro Michel Martinez 2 :3
Norbert Tauler Alsina Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3
Marc Clotet Carreras Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 1 :3
Joan Masip Navarro Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3

Kolo 13
2017-05-06
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS CTM HISPALIS   1:4
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Victor Marcelo Aguirre Benitez 1 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Rodrigo Gilabert 0 :3
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Antonio Chaves Benjumea 3 :0
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Rodrigo Gilabert 0 :3
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Victor Marcelo Aguirre Benitez 2 :3

Kolo 13
2017-05-07
A.D.T.M. LEGANES CTM HISPALIS   0:4
Adrian Morato Velasco Victor Marcelo Aguirre Benitez 1 :3
Jose Manuel Alcantara Garcia Antonio Chaves Benjumea 1 :3
Eduardo Gonzalez Perez Rodrigo Gilabert 0 :3
Adrian Morato Velasco Antonio Chaves Benjumea 0 :3


Kolo 14
2017-02-09
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   4:0
Rafael Saez Moreno Blas Ruiz Carrasco 3 :0
Jorge Ausin Briongos Pedro Navarro Folledo 3 :0
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Vicente Cogolludo Garcia 3 :0
Rafael Saez Moreno Pedro Navarro Folledo 3 :0

Kolo 14
2017-02-26
IRUN LEKA ENEA C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   4:0
Endika Diez Aladro Daniel Curiel Salido 3 :0
Mikel Angulo Ocio Jorge Gonzalez Gomez 3 :0
Endika Gonzalez Salaberria Vicente Cogolludo Garcia 3 :0
Endika Diez Aladro Jorge Gonzalez Gomez 3 :0

Kolo 14
2017-02-26
A.D.T.M. LEGANES SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA   1:4
Eduardo Gonzalez Perez Carlos Franco Medina 0 :3
Adrian Morato Velasco Carlos Caballero Cuellar 0 :3
Jose Manuel Alcantara Garcia Victor Maldonado Ramon 3 :0
Eduardo Gonzalez Perez Carlos Caballero Cuellar 0 :3
Jose Manuel Alcantara Garcia Carlos Franco Medina 0 :3

Kolo 14
2017-03-19
UCAM TM CARTAGENA DKV BORGES VALL   4:1
Paul Drinkhall Damien Roland Provost 3 :0
Soumyajit Ghosh Oriol Monzo 3 :1
Jesus Cantero Juncal Marc Duran Giralt 1 :3
Soumyajit Ghosh Damien Roland Provost 3 :2
Paul Drinkhall Marc Duran Giralt 3 :0

Kolo 14
2017-04-29
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. A.D.VINCIOS BMC   3:3
Luis Calvo Ruescas Ievgen Pryshchepa 0 :3
Alejandro Calvo Machado Moises Alvarez Garcia 1 :3
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Martin Pintos Barreiro 3 :0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Ievgen Pryshchepa 3 :1
Luis Calvo Ruescas Martin Pintos Barreiro 0 :3
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Moises Alvarez Garcia 3 :1

Kolo 14
2017-04-30
CTM HISPALIS A.D.VINCIOS BMC   4:2
Antonio Chaves Benjumea Ievgen Pryshchepa 0 :3
Denys Kalachevskyi Martin Pintos Barreiro 3 :1
Victor Marcelo Aguirre Benitez Moises Alvarez Garcia 3 :1
Denys Kalachevskyi Ievgen Pryshchepa 3 :2
Antonio Chaves Benjumea Moises Alvarez Garcia 1 :3
Victor Marcelo Aguirre Benitez Martin Pintos Barreiro 3 :0


Kolo 15
2017-03-03
IRUN LEKA ENEA CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   1:4
Jaime Vidal Garcia Carlos David Machado Sobrados 2 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Alejandro Calvo Machado 3 :0
Dorde Borcic Borcic Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 0 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3
Jaime Vidal Garcia Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 0 :3

Kolo 15
2017-03-03
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO DKV BORGES VALL   3:3
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Marc Duran Giralt 1 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Oriol Monzo 3 :2
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Damien Roland Provost 0 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Damien Roland Provost 3 :1
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Oriol Monzo 3 :1

Kolo 15
2017-03-03
A.D.T.M. LEGANES C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   4:0
Adrian Morato Velasco Blas Ruiz Carrasco 3 :0
Jose Manuel Alcantara Garcia Vicente Cogolludo Garcia 3 :0
Eduardo Gonzalez Perez Pedro Navarro Folledo 3 :0
Adrian Morato Velasco Vicente Cogolludo Garcia 3 :0

Kolo 15
2017-03-03
UCAM TM CARTAGENA C.E.R. L ESCALA   4:0
Wei Dong Shi Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :0
Zhiwen He Cheng Joan Masip Navarro 3 :0
Jesus Cantero Juncal Francesc Fontanet 3 :0
Wei Dong Shi Joan Masip Navarro 3 :0

Kolo 15
2017-03-04
A.D.VINCIOS BMC DKV BORGES VALL   0:4
Martin Pintos Barreiro Damien Roland Provost 0 :3
Andres Torres Vidal Oriol Monzo 0 :3
Rafael Otero Costas Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3
Martin Pintos Barreiro Oriol Monzo 0 :3

Kolo 15
2017-04-23
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   3:3
Carlos Franco Medina Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 3 :1
Carlos Caballero Cuellar Carlos Vedriel Soriano 3 :0
Miguel Maldonado Vidal Jorge Ausin Briongos 0 :3
Carlos Caballero Cuellar Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 2 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :1
Miguel Maldonado Vidal Carlos Vedriel Soriano 0 :3


Kolo 16
2017-03-10
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   0:4
Jorge Alvarez Garcia José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3
Pedro Navarro Folledo Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 0 :3
Vicente Cogolludo Garcia Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3
Jorge Alvarez Garcia Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 0 :3

Kolo 16
2017-03-10
UCAM TM CARTAGENA A.D.VINCIOS BMC   4:0
Wei Dong Shi Moises Alvarez Garcia 3 :2
Paul Drinkhall Guillaume Thibault M Neyvoz 3 :0
Jesus Cantero Juncal Martin Pintos Barreiro 3 :0
Paul Drinkhall Moises Alvarez Garcia 3 :0

Kolo 16
2017-03-11
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   0:4
Luis Garcia Sanchez Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 0 :3
Pablo Belloso Fernandez Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3
Alvaro Benitez De La Fuente José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3
Pablo Belloso Fernandez Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 0 :3

Kolo 16
2017-03-11
C.E.R. L ESCALA IRUN LEKA ENEA   0:4
Zhao Tianming Dorde Borcic Borcic 2 :3
Marc Clotet Carreras Jaime Vidal Garcia 2 :3
Norbert Tauler Alsina Endika Diez Aladro 0 :3
Marc Clotet Carreras Dorde Borcic Borcic 0 :3

Kolo 16
2017-03-11
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Rafael Saez Moreno Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 0 :3
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3
Antonio Gonzalez Ajuria Alejandro Calvo Machado 0 :3
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 2 :3

Kolo 16
2017-03-12
A.D.T.M. LEGANES CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Eduardo Gonzalez Perez Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3
Jose Manuel Alcantara Garcia Alejandro Calvo Machado 2 :3
Adrian Morato Velasco Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 0 :3
Eduardo Gonzalez Perez Alejandro Calvo Machado 0 :3


Kolo 17
2017-03-17
IRUN LEKA ENEA A.D.T.M. LEGANES   4:0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Eduardo Gonzalez Perez 3 :1
Dorde Borcic Borcic Adrian Morato Velasco 3 :0
Endika Diez Aladro Jose Manuel Alcantara Garcia 3 :0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Adrian Morato Velasco 3 :0

Kolo 17
2017-03-17
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO C.E.R. L ESCALA   4:1
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Zhao Tianming 3 :1
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Joan Masip Navarro 0 :3
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :1
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Joan Masip Navarro 3 :0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Zhao Tianming 3 :1

Kolo 17
2017-03-17
DKV BORGES VALL SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA   4:0
Marc Duran Giralt Rafael Casares Castellano 3 :1
Oriol Monzo Carlos Caballero Cuellar 3 :1
Damien Roland Provost Daniel Gonzalez Negron 3 :0
Oriol Monzo Rafael Casares Castellano 3 :0

Kolo 17
2017-03-18
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS A.D.T.M. LEGANES   4:2
Rafael Saez Moreno Adrian Morato Velasco 0 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Jose Manuel Alcantara Diaz 3 :0
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Eduardo Gonzalez Perez 3 :1
Jorge Ausin Briongos Adrian Morato Velasco 3 :0
Rafael Saez Moreno Eduardo Gonzalez Perez 2 :3
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Jose Manuel Alcantara Diaz 3 :0

Kolo 17
2017-03-18
A.D.VINCIOS BMC C.E.R. L ESCALA   3:3
Ievgen Pryshchepa Joan Masip Navarro 3 :0
Martin Pintos Barreiro Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :0
Guillaume Thibault M Neyvoz Zhao Tianming 0 :3
Martin Pintos Barreiro Joan Masip Navarro 1 :3
Ievgen Pryshchepa Zhao Tianming 3 :1
Guillaume Thibault M Neyvoz Marc Clotet Carreras 0 :3

Kolo 17
2017-05-12
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   4:0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Alejandro Garcia Fernandez 3 :0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Jorge Gonzalez Gomez 3 :0
Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva Vicente Cogolludo Garcia 3 :0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Jorge Gonzalez Gomez 3 :0

Kolo 17
2017-05-12
CTM HISPALIS C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   4:0
Joao Pedro Silva Vieira Alejandro Garcia Fernandez 3 :0
Antonio Chaves Benjumea Jorge Gonzalez Gomez 3 :0
Jose Manuel Zea Gavira Vicente Cogolludo Garcia 3 :0
Antonio Chaves Benjumea Alejandro Garcia Fernandez 3 :0


Kolo 18
2017-03-31
IRUN LEKA ENEA DKV BORGES VALL   4:0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Marc Duran Giralt 3 :1
Endika Diez Aladro Oriol Monzo 3 :1
Dorde Borcic Borcic Damien Roland Provost 3 :0
Endika Diez Aladro Marc Duran Giralt 3 :2

Kolo 18
2017-03-31
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS A.D.VINCIOS BMC   0:4
Vicente Cogolludo Garcia Martin Pintos Barreiro 0 :3
Alejandro Garcia Fernandez Moises Alvarez Garcia 0 :3
Pedro Navarro Folledo Ievgen Pryshchepa 0 :3
Vicente Cogolludo Garcia Moises Alvarez Garcia 0 :3

Kolo 18
2017-04-01
CTM HISPALIS CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Andrei Birlan Michel Martinez 1 :3
Antonio Chaves Benjumea Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3
Joao Pedro Silva Vieira Alejandro Calvo Machado 2 :3
Antonio Chaves Benjumea Michel Martinez 0 :3

Kolo 18
2017-04-01
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA A.D.VINCIOS BMC   3:3
Carlos Caballero Cuellar Moises Alvarez Garcia 3 :0
Carlos Franco Medina Martin Pintos Barreiro 3 :1
Pablo Belloso Fernandez Ievgen Pryshchepa 0 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Moises Alvarez Garcia 3 :1
Carlos Caballero Cuellar Ievgen Pryshchepa 1 :3
Pablo Belloso Fernandez Martin Pintos Barreiro 1 :3

Kolo 18
2017-04-01
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS UCAM TM CARTAGENA   0:4
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Zhiwen He Cheng 0 :3
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Paul Drinkhall 0 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Wei Dong Shi 1 :3
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Paul Drinkhall 2 :3

Kolo 18
2017-04-02
A.D.T.M. LEGANES UCAM TM CARTAGENA   0:4
Adrian Morato Velasco Jesus Cantero Juncal 2 :3
Eduardo Gonzalez Perez Paul Drinkhall 1 :3
Jose Manuel Alcantara Garcia Zhiwen He Cheng 0 :3
Eduardo Gonzalez Perez Jesus Cantero Juncal 0 :3


Kolo 19
2017-04-07
UCAM TM CARTAGENA ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   4:1
Paul Drinkhall Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3
Jesus Cantero Juncal Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :0
Zhiwen He Cheng José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 3 :1
Paul Drinkhall Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :0
Zhiwen He Cheng Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 3 :0

Kolo 19
2017-04-07
IRUN LEKA ENEA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA   1:4
Dorde Borcic Borcic Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 0 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Carlos Franco Medina 3 :1
Jaime Vidal Garcia Carlos Caballero Cuellar 1 :3
Dorde Borcic Borcic Carlos Franco Medina 0 :3
Jaime Vidal Garcia Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 0 :3

Kolo 19
2017-04-07
DKV BORGES VALL CTM HISPALIS   4:0
Oriol Monzo Jose Manuel Zea Gavira 3 :0
Marc Duran Giralt Andrei Birlan 3 :0
Josep Lluis Andrade Rodrigo Gilabert 3 :0
Marc Duran Giralt Jose Manuel Zea Gavira 3 :0

Kolo 19
2017-04-08
C.E.R. L ESCALA CTM HISPALIS   0:4
Iker Gonzalez H. Hernandez Denys Kalachevskyi 0 :3
Marc Clotet Carreras Rodrigo Gilabert 1 :3
Norbert Tauler Alsina Victor Marcelo Aguirre Benitez 0 :3
Iker Gonzalez H. Hernandez Rodrigo Gilabert 0 :3

Kolo 19
2017-04-08
A.D.VINCIOS BMC CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   3:3
Moises Alvarez Garcia Carlos Vedriel Soriano 3 :0
Ievgen Pryshchepa Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :2
Guillaume Thibault M Neyvoz Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 1 :3
Ievgen Pryshchepa Carlos Vedriel Soriano 3 :1
Moises Alvarez Garcia Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 2 :3
Guillaume Thibault M Neyvoz Jorge Ausin Briongos 1 :3


Kolo 20
2017-04-21
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS UCAM TM CARTAGENA   0:4
Guillermo Fernandez Jimenez Wei Dong Shi 0 :3
Pedro Navarro Folledo Zhiwen He Cheng 0 :3
Jorge Alvarez Garcia Paul Drinkhall 0 :3
Pedro Navarro Folledo Wei Dong Shi 0 :3

Kolo 20
2017-04-21
DKV BORGES VALL A.D.T.M. LEGANES   4:0
Marc Duran Giralt Eduardo Gonzalez Perez 3 :0
Oriol Monzo Adrian Morato Velasco 3 :2
Daniel Torres Camacho Adrian Fernandez Roman 3 :0
Marc Duran Giralt Adrian Morato Velasco 3 :0

Kolo 20
2017-04-22
C.E.R. L ESCALA A.D.T.M. LEGANES   4:0
Joan Masip Navarro Eduardo Gonzalez Perez 3 :1
Zhao Tianming Adrian Fernandez Roman 3 :0
Marc Clotet Carreras Adrian Morato Velasco 3 :1
Zhao Tianming Eduardo Gonzalez Perez 3 :0

Kolo 20
2017-04-22
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA UCAM TM CARTAGENA   0:4
Carlos Caballero Cuellar Paul Drinkhall 0 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Wei Dong Shi 1 :3
Pablo Belloso Fernandez Zhiwen He Cheng 0 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Paul Drinkhall 2 :3

Kolo 20
2017-04-22
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   4:0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 3 :0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 3 :0
Michel Martinez Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 3 :0

Kolo 20
2017-04-22
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS IRUN LEKA ENEA   1:4
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Endika Diez Aladro 3 :1
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Dorde Borcic Borcic 0 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Jaime Vidal Garcia 2 :3
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Dorde Borcic Borcic 2 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Endika Diez Aladro 1 :3

Kolo 20
2017-04-23
CTM HISPALIS ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   2:4
Rodrigo Gilabert Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :0
Andrei Birlan José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 1 :3
Antonio Chaves Benjumea Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3
Rodrigo Gilabert José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3
Antonio Chaves Benjumea Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :0
Andrei Birlan Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3


Kolo 21
2017-04-28
IRUN LEKA ENEA ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   3:3
Endika Diez Aladro Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 1 :3
Jaime Vidal Garcia José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3
Dorde Borcic Borcic Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :0
Endika Diez Aladro José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 3 :1
Dorde Borcic Borcic Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 2 :3
Jaime Vidal Garcia Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :1

Kolo 21
2017-04-28
UCAM TM CARTAGENA CTM HISPALIS   4:0
Zhiwen He Cheng Jose Manuel Zea Gavira 3 :0
Reinier Cabezas Bacallao Antonio Chaves Benjumea 3 :1
Wei Dong Shi Denys Kalachevskyi 3 :0
Reinier Cabezas Bacallao Jose Manuel Zea Gavira 3 :1

Kolo 21
2017-04-30
DKV BORGES VALL CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   3:3
Marc Duran Giralt Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 3 :1
Oriol Monzo Jorge Ausin Briongos 1 :3
Josep Lluis Andrade Carlos Vedriel Soriano 1 :3
Oriol Monzo Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 3 :2
Marc Duran Giralt Carlos Vedriel Soriano 3 :0
Josep Lluis Andrade Jorge Ausin Briongos 0 :3

Kolo 21
2017-05-11
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS C.E.R. L ESCALA   0:4
Daniel Curiel Salido Joan Masip Navarro 0 :3
Manuel Izquierdo Duran Iker Gonzalez H. Hernandez 0 :3
Alberto Mateos Sevilla David Gonzalez Bernal 1 :3
Daniel Curiel Salido Iker Gonzalez H. Hernandez 0 :3

Kolo 21
2017-05-12
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA C.E.R. L ESCALA   4:1
Rafael Casares Castellano Joan Masip Navarro 2 :3
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Iker Gonzalez H. Hernandez 3 :1
Carlos Caballero Cuellar Norbert Tauler Alsina 3 :0
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Joan Masip Navarro 3 :0
Rafael Casares Castellano Norbert Tauler Alsina 3 :0


Kolo 22
2017-05-13
CTM HISPALIS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA   4:1
Rodrigo Gilabert Carlos Caballero Cuellar 3 :1
Victor Marcelo Aguirre Benitez Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 3 :2
Antonio Chaves Benjumea Rafael Casares Castellano 0 :3
Victor Marcelo Aguirre Benitez Carlos Caballero Cuellar 3 :0
Rodrigo Gilabert Rafael Casares Castellano 3 :0
Adrian Borreguero Rivas Adrian Trapiello Gomez 0 :0

Kolo 22
2017-05-13
A.D.VINCIOS BMC IRUN LEKA ENEA   0:4
Martin Pintos Barreiro Dorde Borcic Borcic 0 :3
Simon Casal Gonzalez Endika Diez Aladro 0 :3
Andres Torres Vidal Jaime Vidal Garcia 0 :3
Martin Pintos Barreiro Endika Diez Aladro 0 :3
Aaron Junior Wilson Aieko Olea Bello 0 :0
Aaron Junior Wilson Aieko Olea Bello 0 :0

Kolo 22
2017-05-13
C.E.R. L ESCALA DKV BORGES VALL   0:4
Marc Clotet Carreras Oriol Monzo 2 :3
David Portell Arquillo Daniel Torres Camacho 0 :3
Joan Masip Navarro Marc Duran Giralt 1 :3
David Portell Arquillo Oriol Monzo 0 :3
Marc Clotet Carreras Marc Duran Giralt 0 :0
Joan Masip Navarro Daniel Torres Camacho 0 :0

Kolo 22
2017-05-13
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   4:1
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 3 :0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Miguel Nuñez Tapia 3 :0
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Carlos Vedriel Soriano 2 :3
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 3 :2
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Carlos Vedriel Soriano 3 :0
Adrian Mosteiro Pajaro Aaron San Isidoro Gonzalez 0 :0

Kolo 22
2017-05-13
UCAM TM CARTAGENA CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   3:3
Wei Dong Shi Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3
Jesus Cantero Juncal Alejandro Calvo Machado 3 :0
Zhiwen He Cheng Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 2 :3
Wei Dong Shi Alejandro Calvo Machado 3 :0
Zhiwen He Cheng Carlos David Machado Sobrados 1 :3
Jesus Cantero Juncal Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 3 :0

Ekipe & Igrači

Ekipe Igrači
UCAM TM CARTAGENA PAUL Drinkhall , SOUMYAJIT Ghosh , WEI DONG Shi , ZHIWEN HE Cheng , JESUS CANTERO Juncal , REINIER CABEZAS Bacallao
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. LUIS CALVO Ruescas , ANDRE FILIPE COELHO DA Silva , YAROSLAV Zhmudenko , MICHEL Martinez , CARLOS DAVID MACHADO Sobrados , ALEJANDRO CALVO Machado
DKV BORGES VALL ALBERT PASTOR Fuste , EDUARD VILADEGUT Heras , JOSEP FRANCESCH Ribalta , ORIOL MIR Fernandez , DAVID GONZALEZ Teruel , JORDI LATORRE Betriu , JOSEP LLUIS ANDRADE Pageo , ORIOL MONZO Montero , GUI Chenkai , BIN Hu , DANIEL TORRES Camacho , DAMIEN ROLAND Provost , MARC DURAN Giralt , MARC CERVELLO THIEBEAULD Crouee , GUILLEM SANS Bonjorn , JOAN RAMON MACIA Arce , FRANCESC SOLANS Barbera , ALBERT RIBERA Lasa , CARLES GALLART Baron , ALBERT FELIU Lerida , RAMON MACIA Felix , MARCEL LLEIXA Bergel , POL RIBERA Lasa , ADRIA MACIA Fandos , FRANCESC CARRERA Ruiz , UNAI CASOLA Bravo , ERIC TORNE Cunillera , QUIM SANCHEZ Benet , PAU PALAU Pijuan , ARNAU FRANCESCH Sanz , JOEL RUBIO Cortada , ORIOL Monzo , JOSEP LLUIS Andrade
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO CARLOS DOMINGUEZ Tabuyo , JOSÉ RAMÓN GARCÍA García , JOSE FERNANDEZ Albores , SERGIO AGUION Mosquera , JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ Fernandez , AVELINO SOUTO Pena , ROI SIXTO Sanjosé , ANDRÉS OBELLEIRO Gondell , CARLOS NOGUEIRA Diz , JOSÉ ÉNIO MENDES DA Encarnçao , PABLO LOIS González , DIOGO MIGUEL FERREIRA DE Carvalho , RICARDO CARRACEDO Alvarez , JUAN M. CAJADE Frias , FABIÁN ARNEJO Canosa , ADRIAN MOSTEIRO Pajaro , ELISEO XAVIER MIGUELEZ Diaz , MARIO MAGARIÑOS Feijoo , BLAS GARCÍA Lois , ASIER GARCÍA García
IRUN LEKA ENEA RODRIGO CANO Lasalde , GORKA FERNANDEZ Alvarez , AIEKO OLEA Bello , MIKEL ANGULO Ocio , HODEI MANCHA Minguez , UNAI LOIARTE Otxandorena , ENDIKA GONZALEZ Salaberria , JON ANDER GUERRICABEITIA Echevarria , IKER MARTINEZ Zabala , JAIME VIDAL Garcia , VICTOR MANUEL SANTAMARTA Garcia , DANIEL PALACIOS RUIZ DE Egino , DORDE BORCIC Borcic , AMALRAJ ANTONY Arputharaj , ENDIKA DIEZ Aladro , IKER GARCIA Prieto , SERGIO RODRIGUEZ Sanchez , LUIS MARIA MANTEROLA Bengoetxea , JESUS MANUEL IGLESIAS Torralba , JOSE MANUEL ZUAZUA Bernal , JOSE MARIA GOIKOETXEA Juanena , FERNANDO GARCIA Benito , CARLOS FERNANDEZ Anaut , ALVARO CARCEDO Alarcia , ARITZ PAMPLIEGA Batan , XABIER DIEZ Gelbenzu , HAITZ MINGUEZ Azurmendi , AIMAR MIKELAJAUREGI Irigoien , ASIER HURTADO Garcia , ERIK SUAREZ Alonso , PEIO ECEIZA Sarasola
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA LUKA Bakic , RAFAEL CASARES Castellano , YOMAR GONZALEZ Rodriguez , VIKTOR Yefimov , MIGUEL ANGEL VILCHEZ Iglesias , ADRIAN TRAPIELLO Gomez , JUAN BAUTISTA SEVILLA Jimenez , DANIEL Schaffer , VICTOR MALDONADO Ramon , DANIEL GONZALEZ Negron , CARLOS FRANCO Medina , GUSTAF Ericson , CARLOS CABALLERO Cuellar , ZHENG Junge , ENRIQUE ARISTI Rodriguez , RICARDO EXPOSITO Archilla , LUIS ALBERTO TRAPIELLO Castro , ROBERTO SANCHEZ Rodriguez , LUCIANO Pollastri , CARLOS ENRIQUE PIN Sánchez , ALEJANDRO PIN Miranda , DIEGO PÉREZ Martínez , ANTONIO PÉREZ Barranco , FRANCISCO JAVIER MENDIGUREN Garcia , MIGUEL MALDONADO Vidal , FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ Sanchez , DAVID DE LA MORENA Méndez , LUIS GARCIA Sanchez , MIGUEL ECHÁNOVE RIVERO DE Aguilar , RAMON ECHANOVE RIVERO DE Aguilar , RAÚL CENTENERO Gutiérrez , JUAN BUSTAMANTE Gonzalez , PABLO BELLOSO Fernandez , ILYA Rudenko , MARCOS TOME Martinez , ALVARO BENITEZ DE LA Fuente , DANIEL GARCIA Contreras
CTM HISPALIS RESTITUTO PEREZ Garcia , DENYS Kalachevskyi , JOAO PEDRO SILVA Vieira , RODRIGO Gilabert , VICTOR MARCELO AGUIRRE Benitez , ANDREI Birlan , MASSAO Kohatsu , JOSE MANUEL ZEA Gavira , DAVID CRISTIAN MURIEL Blanco , ANTONIO CHAVES Benjumea , JAVIER ROMAN Garcia , ADRIAN BORREGUERO Rivas
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS JESUS DEHESA Suances , CARLOS VEDRIEL Soriano , RAFAEL SAEZ Moreno , IVAN ROMAN Matellanes , DANIEL PEÑA Fernandez , MIGUEL NUÑEZ Tapia , RAUL MARTINEZ Mediavilla , DIOGO DOS SANTOS Pinho , RUBEN DEHESA Suances , FRANCISCO JAVIER BERZOSA Revilla , DIEGO ARRANZ Rueda , JORGE AUSIN Briongos , MIGUEL ANGEL NUÑEZ Arraiza , AITOR COLINA Varona , MARCOS SAN MIGUEL Garcia , AARON SAN ISIDORO Gonzalez , DAVID PEREZ Sancha , JAVIER MARTIN Tirado , BOGDAN Iankovsky , EDUARDO GONZALEZ Moral , ANTONIO GONZALEZ Ajuria , WENGEL DOMINGUEZ Baños , JOSE ANDRES CALVO Ayala , SANTIAGO BUJEDO Saiz , DANIEL BERZOSA Casas , MIGUEL BARRIUSO Garcia
A.D.VINCIOS BMC AARON JUNIOR Wilson , GUILLAUME THIBAULT M Neyvoz , NIGEL Webb , ANDRES TORRES Vidal , SAMUEL PEREIRO Costas , RAFAEL OTERO Costas , ANXO IGLESIAS Nuñez , RODRIGO GRAÑA Molina , MARIO CEBREIRO Sanchez , SIMON CASAL Gonzalez , MARTIN PINTOS Barreiro , MOISES ALVAREZ Garcia , IEVGEN Pryshchepa , MAKSIM Efroikin , ERIC JESUS PETTERSON Ruiz , VICENTE PINTOS Santiago , LUIS GUELL Borrajo , NICOLAS GONZALEZ Perez , PEDRO BODEGA Palomeque , COSME FERNANDEZ Ferreiro , RAMSES IGLESIAS Castro , JAVIER GÜELL Borrajo , ENRIQUE E. FERNANDEZ Rodriguez , MANUEL BODEGA Palomeque , FERNANDO BARGIELA Oliveira , GUILLERMO CASAS Garcia , DANIEL PIÑEIRO Gonzalez , IVAN MARTINEZ Fernandez
C.E.R. L ESCALA ZHAO Tianming , JOAN MASIP Navarro , JUBIN KUMAR Kumar , IKER GONZALEZ H. Hernandez , NORBERT TAULER Alsina , DAVID GONZALEZ Bernal , FRANCESC FONTANET Perez , MARC CLOTET Carreras , ENRIC CASADEVALL Rodriguez , MARC ANANDA PIGEM Style , ALEX PORTELL Arquillo , DAVID PORTELL Arquillo , XAVIER MAGRO Barragan , FRANCESC Fontanet
A.D.T.M. LEGANES JOSE MANUEL ALCANTARA Garcia , NICOLAS DANIEL Galvano , ADRIAN MORATO Velasco , EDUARDO GONZALEZ Perez , CARLOS REDONDO Castillo , ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ Benito , MIGUEL MELLADO Martin , CARLOS JIMÉNEZ Nebril , ADRIAN FERNANDEZ Roman , JOSE MANUEL ALCANTARA Diaz
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS ALBERTO MATEOS Sevilla , RUBEN HERNANDEZ Sanchez , MANUEL IZQUIERDO Duran , DANIEL CURIEL Salido , CARLOS JAVIER MOLINA Dominguez , BLAS RUIZ Carrasco , PEDRO NAVARRO Folledo , VICENTE COGOLLUDO Garcia , ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ Garcia , SERGIO ALVAREZ Garcia , HAYUK MIÑANO Laredo , JORGE GONZALEZ Gomez , PABLO HERREZUELO Zorroza , ALEJANDRO GARCIA Fernandez , MARCOS FELIX MONTERO Montero , JORGE ALVAREZ Garcia , PABLO GRADOLPH Oliva , ANOTNIO MARTINEZ Ortega , GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ Jimenez , MARCOS FELIX MONTERO Rey

Latest Tweets by ittfworld