contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

Superdivisión Masculina Único 2015-2016

Tabele

  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 22 20 0 2 86 16 70 42
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 22 18 2 2 80 20 60 38
3. DKV BORGES VALL 22 16 2 4 77 29 48 36
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 22 15 5 2 72 35 37 32
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 22 13 6 3 67 39 28 29
6. C.E.R. L ESCALA 22 8 10 4 54 58 -4 20
7. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 22 7 12 3 40 62 -22 17
8. CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 22 8 13 1 45 61 -16 17
9. CTM HISPALIS 22 5 13 4 38 67 -29 14
10. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 22 6 15 1 35 68 -33 13
11. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 22 0 19 3 16 85 -69 3
12. QUADIS CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ 22 1 20 1 14 84 -70 3
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 21 19 0 2 82 16 66 40
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 21 18 1 2 80 16 64 38
3. DKV BORGES VALL 21 15 2 4 73 29 44 34
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 21 14 5 2 68 35 33 30
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 21 12 6 3 63 38 25 27
6. C.E.R. L ESCALA 21 8 10 3 51 55 -4 19
7. CTM HISPALIS 21 5 12 4 38 63 -25 14
8. CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 21 8 12 1 44 57 -13 17
9. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 20 6 12 2 33 59 -26 14
10. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 21 6 14 1 35 64 -29 13
11. QUADIS CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ 21 1 19 1 14 80 -66 3
12. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 22 0 19 3 16 85 -69 3
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 20 17 1 2 76 16 60 36
2. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 19 17 0 2 74 15 59 36
3. DKV BORGES VALL 20 14 2 4 69 27 42 32
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 20 13 5 2 64 33 31 28
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 20 11 6 3 59 37 22 25
6. C.E.R. L ESCALA 19 8 9 2 48 48 0 18
7. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 19 6 11 2 31 55 -24 14
8. CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 20 8 11 1 42 53 -11 17
9. CTM HISPALIS 20 5 12 3 35 60 -25 13
10. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 20 6 13 1 34 60 -26 13
11. QUADIS CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ 20 1 18 1 13 76 -63 3
12. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 21 0 18 3 16 81 -65 3
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 19 17 1 1 73 13 60 35
2. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 18 17 0 1 71 12 59 35
3. DKV BORGES VALL 19 14 2 3 66 24 42 31
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 19 12 5 2 60 31 29 26
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 19 10 6 3 55 37 18 23
6. C.E.R. L ESCALA 18 8 9 1 45 45 0 17
7. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 19 6 11 2 31 55 -24 14
8. CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 19 7 11 1 38 53 -15 15
9. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 19 6 12 1 34 56 -22 13
10. CTM HISPALIS 19 5 11 3 33 56 -23 13
11. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 20 0 17 3 16 77 -61 3
12. QUADIS CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ 20 1 18 1 13 76 -63 3
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 18 17 1 0 70 10 60 34
2. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 17 16 0 1 67 11 56 33
3. DKV BORGES VALL 19 14 2 3 66 24 42 31
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 18 12 5 1 57 28 29 25
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 18 10 5 3 54 33 21 23
6. C.E.R. L ESCALA 16 6 9 1 37 43 -6 13
7. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 18 6 11 1 34 52 -18 13
8. CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 18 6 11 1 34 51 -17 13
9. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 18 6 11 1 28 52 -24 13
10. CTM HISPALIS 17 5 10 2 28 49 -21 12
11. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 19 0 16 3 14 73 -59 3
12. QUADIS CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ 20 1 18 1 13 76 -63 3
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 16 16 0 0 64 8 56 32
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 17 16 1 0 66 10 56 32
3. DKV BORGES VALL 18 14 2 2 63 21 42 30
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 16 10 5 1 49 26 23 21
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 17 9 5 3 50 33 17 21
6. C.E.R. L ESCALA 15 6 8 1 36 39 -3 13
7. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 18 6 11 1 34 52 -18 13
8. CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 17 6 10 1 33 47 -14 13
9. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 16 5 10 1 24 47 -23 11
10. CTM HISPALIS 16 4 10 2 24 48 -24 10
11. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 17 0 14 3 13 65 -52 3
12. QUADIS CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ 19 1 17 1 12 72 -60 3
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 16 16 0 0 64 8 56 32
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 16 15 1 0 62 10 52 30
3. DKV BORGES VALL 17 13 2 2 59 20 39 28
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 15 10 4 1 48 22 26 21
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 16 8 5 3 46 33 13 19
6. CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 16 6 9 1 32 43 -11 13
7. C.E.R. L ESCALA 14 5 8 1 32 38 -6 11
8. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 17 6 10 1 34 48 -14 13
9. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 15 4 10 1 20 46 -26 9
10. CTM HISPALIS 15 3 10 2 20 48 -28 8
11. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 16 0 13 3 12 61 -49 3
12. QUADIS CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ 17 1 15 1 12 64 -52 3
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 15 15 0 0 60 7 53 30
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 14 13 1 0 54 8 46 26
3. DKV BORGES VALL 16 12 2 2 55 20 35 26
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 14 9 4 1 44 22 22 19
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 15 8 4 3 45 29 16 19
6. CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 15 6 8 1 31 39 -8 13
7. C.E.R. L ESCALA 14 5 8 1 32 38 -6 11
8. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 16 6 9 1 34 44 -10 13
9. CTM HISPALIS 14 3 9 2 19 44 -25 8
10. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 14 3 10 1 16 46 -30 7
11. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 15 0 12 3 12 57 -45 3
12. QUADIS CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ 16 1 14 1 12 60 -48 3
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 14 14 0 0 56 7 49 28
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 13 12 1 0 50 8 42 24
3. DKV BORGES VALL 15 11 2 2 51 19 32 24
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 14 9 4 1 44 22 22 19
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 14 7 4 3 41 29 12 17
6. CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 14 6 7 1 31 35 -4 13
7. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 15 5 9 1 30 43 -13 11
8. C.E.R. L ESCALA 13 5 7 1 31 34 -3 11
9. CTM HISPALIS 13 3 8 2 19 40 -21 8
10. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 13 3 9 1 16 42 -26 7
11. QUADIS CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ 14 1 13 0 8 53 -45 2
12. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 14 0 12 2 9 54 -45 2
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 13 13 0 0 52 7 45 26
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 13 12 1 0 50 8 42 24
3. DKV BORGES VALL 13 9 2 2 43 19 24 20
4. IRUN LEKA ENEA 13 7 3 3 40 25 15 17
5. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 12 7 4 1 36 21 15 15
6. CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 13 6 6 1 31 31 0 13
7. C.E.R. L ESCALA 12 4 7 1 27 34 -7 9
8. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 14 5 8 1 30 39 -9 11
9. CTM HISPALIS 13 3 8 2 19 40 -21 8
10. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 12 3 8 1 16 38 -22 7
11. QUADIS CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ 13 1 12 0 8 49 -41 2
12. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 13 0 11 2 9 50 -41 2
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 12 12 0 0 48 6 42 24
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 12 11 1 0 46 8 38 22
3. DKV BORGES VALL 12 8 2 2 39 19 20 18
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 11 7 3 1 35 17 18 15
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 12 6 3 3 36 25 11 15
6. CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 12 5 6 1 27 30 -3 11
7. C.E.R. L ESCALA 11 4 6 1 27 30 -3 9
8. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 13 5 8 0 27 36 -9 10
9. CTM HISPALIS 12 3 7 2 19 36 -17 8
10. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 11 3 7 1 16 34 -18 7
11. QUADIS CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ 12 1 11 0 7 45 -38 2
12. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 12 0 11 1 6 47 -41 1
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 11 11 0 0 44 6 38 22
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 11 10 1 0 42 7 35 20
3. DKV BORGES VALL 11 8 2 1 36 16 20 17
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 11 7 3 1 35 17 18 15
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 11 6 3 2 33 22 11 14
6. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 11 5 6 0 25 28 -3 10
7. CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 11 4 6 1 23 30 -7 9
8. C.E.R. L ESCALA 11 4 6 1 27 30 -3 9
9. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 11 3 7 1 16 34 -18 7
10. CTM HISPALIS 11 2 7 2 15 35 -20 6
11. QUADIS CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ 11 1 10 0 7 41 -34 2
12. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 11 0 10 1 6 43 -37 1
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 11 11 0 0 44 6 38 22
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 10 9 1 0 38 5 33 18
3. DKV BORGES VALL 10 7 2 1 32 16 16 15
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 9 6 2 1 29 13 16 13
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 10 5 3 2 29 22 7 12
6. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 10 5 5 0 25 24 1 10
7. CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 10 3 6 1 19 30 -11 7
8. C.E.R. L ESCALA 10 3 6 1 23 30 -7 7
9. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 10 3 6 1 16 30 -14 7
10. CTM HISPALIS 10 2 6 2 15 31 -16 6
11. QUADIS CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ 11 1 10 0 7 41 -34 2
12. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 9 0 8 1 6 35 -29 1
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 11 11 0 0 44 6 38 22
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 8 7 1 0 30 5 25 14
3. DKV BORGES VALL 9 6 2 1 28 16 12 13
4. IRUN LEKA ENEA 9 5 2 2 28 18 10 12
5. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 8 5 2 1 25 13 12 11
6. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 9 4 5 0 21 23 -2 8
7. CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 9 3 5 1 19 26 -7 7
8. C.E.R. L ESCALA 9 3 5 1 23 26 -3 7
9. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 9 3 5 1 16 26 -10 7
10. CTM HISPALIS 10 2 6 2 15 31 -16 6
11. QUADIS CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ 10 1 9 0 7 37 -30 2
12. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 9 0 8 1 6 35 -29 1
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 9 9 0 0 36 4 32 18
2. DKV BORGES VALL 9 6 2 1 28 16 12 13
3. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 7 6 1 0 26 5 21 12
4. IRUN LEKA ENEA 8 4 2 2 24 17 7 10
5. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 8 4 4 0 20 19 1 8
6. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 6 3 2 1 17 12 5 7
7. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 7 3 3 1 16 18 -2 7
8. C.E.R. L ESCALA 8 3 4 1 21 22 -1 7
9. CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 8 3 4 1 18 22 -4 7
10. CTM HISPALIS 9 1 6 2 11 31 -20 4
11. QUADIS CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ 9 1 8 0 7 33 -26 2
12. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 8 0 7 1 6 31 -25 1
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 8 8 0 0 32 4 28 16
2. DKV BORGES VALL 8 6 2 0 25 13 12 12
3. IRUN LEKA ENEA 7 4 2 1 21 14 7 9
4. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 5 4 1 0 18 5 13 8
5. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 7 4 3 0 20 15 5 8
6. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 5 3 1 1 17 8 9 7
7. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 6 3 3 0 13 15 -2 6
8. C.E.R. L ESCALA 7 3 4 0 18 19 -1 6
9. CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 7 3 4 0 15 19 -4 6
10. QUADIS CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ 8 1 7 0 6 29 -23 2
11. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 7 0 6 1 6 27 -21 1
12. CTM HISPALIS 7 0 6 1 4 27 -23 1
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 7 7 0 0 28 4 24 14
2. DKV BORGES VALL 7 5 2 0 21 13 8 10
3. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 6 4 2 0 18 11 7 8
4. IRUN LEKA ENEA 6 3 2 1 17 14 3 7
5. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 3 1 0 14 5 9 6
6. C.E.R. L ESCALA 6 3 3 0 17 15 2 6
7. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 2 1 1 13 7 6 5
8. CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 6 3 3 0 15 15 0 6
9. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 5 2 3 0 9 13 -4 4
10. QUADIS CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ 7 1 6 0 6 25 -19 2
11. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 6 0 5 1 6 23 -17 1
12. CTM HISPALIS 6 0 5 1 4 23 -19 1
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 5 5 0 0 20 3 17 10
2. DKV BORGES VALL 5 4 1 0 17 9 8 8
3. IRUN LEKA ENEA 5 3 1 1 16 10 6 7
4. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 4 3 1 0 12 7 5 6
5. CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 5 3 2 0 15 11 4 6
6. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 2 1 1 13 7 6 5
7. C.E.R. L ESCALA 5 2 3 0 13 13 0 4
8. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 3 2 1 0 10 5 5 4
9. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 4 1 3 0 5 12 -7 2
10. QUADIS CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ 6 1 5 0 6 21 -15 2
11. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 5 0 4 1 5 19 -14 1
12. CTM HISPALIS 5 0 4 1 4 19 -15 1
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 4 0 0 16 1 15 8
2. DKV BORGES VALL 4 3 1 0 13 7 6 6
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 3 2 0 1 11 3 8 5
4. IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 2 1 1 12 9 3 5
5. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 4
6. C.E.R. L ESCALA 3 2 1 0 10 5 5 4
7. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 3 2 1 0 8 7 1 4
8. CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 4 2 2 0 11 9 2 4
9. QUADIS CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ 5 1 4 0 6 17 -11 2
10. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 3 0 3 0 1 12 -11 0
11. CTM HISPALIS 3 0 3 0 1 12 -11 0
12. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 4 0 4 0 2 16 -14 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 3 3 0 0 12 1 11 6
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 4
3. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 2 2 0 0 8 3 5 4
4. C.E.R. L ESCALA 3 2 1 0 10 5 5 4
5. DKV BORGES VALL 3 2 1 0 9 7 2 4
6. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 2 1 0 1 7 3 4 3
7. CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 3 1 2 0 7 8 -1 2
8. IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 1 1 1 8 8 0 3
9. QUADIS CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ 4 1 3 0 6 13 -7 2
10. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 2 0 2 0 0 8 -8 0
11. CTM HISPALIS 2 0 2 0 0 8 -8 0
12. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 3 0 3 0 2 12 -10 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 4
2. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 2 2 0 0 8 3 5 4
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 2 1 0 1 7 3 4 3
4. IRUN LEKA ENEA 2 1 0 1 7 4 3 3
5. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 2
6. CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 2 1 1 0 6 4 2 2
7. DKV BORGES VALL 2 1 1 0 5 6 -1 2
8. C.E.R. L ESCALA 2 1 1 0 6 5 1 2
9. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
10. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
11. CTM HISPALIS 2 0 2 0 0 8 -8 0
12. QUADIS CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ 3 0 3 0 2 12 -10 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 2
2. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 2
3. C.E.R. L ESCALA 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 2
4. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 2
5. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 1
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 1
7. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. CLINICA COLINA BURGOS 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
10. QUADIS CENTRE NATACIÓ MATARÓ 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
11. DKV BORGES VALL 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
12. CTM HISPALIS 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0

Rezultati

Kolo 1
2015-10-03
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO IRUN LEKA ENEA   3:3
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Endika Diez Aladro 3 :1
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :0
Rafael Taboada Valverde Dorde Borcic Borcic 0 :3
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Endika Diez Aladro 2 :3
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Dorde Borcic Borcic 3 :1
Rafael Taboada Valverde Jaime Vidal Garcia 0 :3

Kolo 1
2015-10-09
UCAM TM CARTAGENA DKV BORGES VALL   4:1
Lei Kou Marc Duran Giralt 2 :3
Zhen Wang Oriol Monzo 3 :0
Zhiwen He Cheng Gui Chenkai 3 :2
Zhen Wang Marc Duran Giralt 3 :2
Lei Kou Gui Chenkai 3 :1

Kolo 1
2015-10-11
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS C.E.R. L ESCALA   1:4
Romain Ruiz Navarro Daniel Torres Camacho 3 :2
Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla Zhuo Yang 0 :3
Xavier Peral Parent Marc Clotet Carreras 2 :3
Romain Ruiz Navarro Zhuo Yang 2 :3
Xavier Peral Parent Daniel Torres Camacho 1 :3

Kolo 1
2015-10-11
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   4:2
Zheng Junge Denis Conic 3 :0
Daniel Gonzalez Negron Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 1 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :2
Zheng Junge Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 3 :0
Carlos Franco Medina Denis Conic 2 :3
Daniel Gonzalez Negron Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :0

Kolo 1
2015-10-15
CTM HISPALIS CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Andrei Birlan Carlos David Machado Sobrados 1 :3
Antonio Chaves Benjumea Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 0 :3
Jonathan David Pino Woodberry Zhuoyang Li 2 :3
Antonio Chaves Benjumea Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3


Kolo 2
2015-10-16
IRUN LEKA ENEA C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:1
Dorde Borcic Borcic Xavier Peral Parent 3 :0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla 2 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Oriol Lario Devesa 3 :0
Dorde Borcic Borcic Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla 3 :1
Endika Diez Aladro Xavier Peral Parent 3 :1

Kolo 2
2015-10-17
CTM HISPALIS UCAM TM CARTAGENA   0:4
Andrei Birlan Wei Dong Shi 0 :3
Antonio Chaves Benjumea Zhiwen He Cheng 0 :3
Jonathan David Pino Woodberry Jesus Cantero Juncal 0 :3
Andrei Birlan Zhiwen He Cheng 0 :3

Kolo 2
2015-10-17
C.E.R. L ESCALA DKV BORGES VALL   2:4
Daniel Torres Camacho Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3
Marc Clotet Carreras Gui Chenkai 0 :3
Zhuo Yang Oriol Monzo 3 :1
Daniel Torres Camacho Gui Chenkai 1 :3
Zhuo Yang Marc Duran Giralt 3 :2
Marc Clotet Carreras Oriol Monzo 1 :3

Kolo 2
2015-10-17
C.T.M. EL ALAMO SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA   1:4
Zoran Savic Zheng Junge 1 :3
Nelson Jose Villanueva Morales Carlos Franco Medina 0 :3
Pablo Lozano Martinez Borja Sánchez López 3 :0
Zoran Savic Carlos Franco Medina 1 :3
Pablo Lozano Martinez Zheng Junge 0 :3

Kolo 2
2015-10-17
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:0
Jorge Ausin Briongos Xavier Peral Parent 3 :0
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Oriol Lario Devesa 3 :0
Denis Conic Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla 3 :0
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Xavier Peral Parent 3 :0

Kolo 2
2015-11-08
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   0:4
Guillermo Martinez Botella José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 2 :3
Patrik E.c. Nyberg Rafael Taboada Valverde 1 :3
Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3
Patrik E.c. Nyberg José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3


Kolo 3
2015-10-23
UCAM TM CARTAGENA C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   4:0
Wei Dong Shi Vicente Cogolludo Garcia 3 :0
Reinier Cabezas Bacallao Blas Ruiz Carrasco 3 :0
Jesus Cantero Juncal Pedro Navarro Folledo 3 :0
Reinier Cabezas Bacallao Vicente Cogolludo Garcia 3 :0

Kolo 3
2015-10-24
C.E.R. L ESCALA C.T.M. EL ALAMO   4:0
Zhuo Yang Nelson Jose Villanueva Morales 3 :0
Daniel Torres Camacho Pablo Lozano Martinez 3 :0
Marc Clotet Carreras Zoran Savic 3 :0
Zhuo Yang Pablo Lozano Martinez 3 :0

Kolo 3
2015-10-24
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:1
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :1
Zhuoyang Li Dorde Borcic Borcic 3 :0
Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva Endika Diez Aladro 1 :3
Zhuoyang Li Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Endika Diez Aladro 3 :0

Kolo 3
2015-10-25
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS C.T.M. EL ALAMO   4:1
Romain Ruiz Navarro Pablo Lozano Martinez 3 :0
Xavier Peral Parent Nelson Jose Villanueva Morales 3 :0
Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla Zoran Savic 1 :3
Romain Ruiz Navarro Nelson Jose Villanueva Morales 3 :0
Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla Pablo Lozano Martinez 3 :0

Kolo 3
2015-10-25
DKV BORGES VALL CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   4:1
Gui Chenkai Carlos Vedriel Soriano 3 :0
Marc Duran Giralt Denis Conic 3 :1
Oriol Monzo Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 0 :3
Marc Duran Giralt Carlos Vedriel Soriano 3 :1
Gui Chenkai Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 3 :0


Kolo 4
2015-11-06
DKV BORGES VALL C.T.M. EL ALAMO   4:0
Marc Duran Giralt Manuel Lozano Martinez 3 :0
Oriol Monzo Nelson Jose Villanueva Morales 3 :0
Gui Chenkai Alberto Gomez Rivas 3 :0
Marc Duran Giralt Nelson Jose Villanueva Morales 3 :0

Kolo 4
2015-11-06
UCAM TM CARTAGENA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA   4:0
Zhiwen He Cheng Daniel Gonzalez Negron 3 :0
Wei Dong Shi Borja Sánchez López 3 :0
Jesus Cantero Juncal Rafael Casares Castellano 3 :0
Wei Dong Shi Daniel Gonzalez Negron 3 :0

Kolo 4
2015-11-07
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS IRUN LEKA ENEA   1:4
Guillermo Martinez Botella Dorde Borcic Borcic 2 :3
Patrik E.c. Nyberg Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :1
Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes Endika Diez Aladro 0 :3
Patrik E.c. Nyberg Dorde Borcic Borcic 2 :3
Guillermo Martinez Botella Endika Diez Aladro 0 :3

Kolo 4
2015-11-07
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:0
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Jordi Fradera Torrents 3 :0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla 3 :0
Rafael Taboada Valverde Xavier Peral Parent 3 :0
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Jordi Fradera Torrents 3 :0

Kolo 4
2015-11-07
CTM HISPALIS CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   1:4
Andrei Birlan Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 0 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :2
Jonathan David Pino Woodberry Denis Conic 0 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 2 :3
Andrei Birlan Denis Conic 1 :3


Kolo 5
2015-11-04
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO DKV BORGES VALL   2:4
Rafael Taboada Valverde Gui Chenkai 1 :3
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Marc Duran Giralt 2 :3
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Oriol Monzo 3 :0
Rafael Taboada Valverde Marc Duran Giralt 1 :3
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Gui Chenkai 3 :2
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Oriol Monzo 2 :3

Kolo 5
2015-11-13
IRUN LEKA ENEA C.E.R. L ESCALA   4:1
Jaime Vidal Garcia Zhuo Yang 3 :1
Endika Diez Aladro Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :0
Dorde Borcic Borcic Daniel Torres Camacho 0 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Zhuo Yang 3 :1
Jaime Vidal Garcia Daniel Torres Camacho 3 :0

Kolo 5
2015-11-14
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:0
Guillermo Martinez Botella Xavier Peral Parent 3 :2
Patrik E.c. Nyberg Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla 3 :1
Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes Antoni Prados Lopez 3 :0
Guillermo Martinez Botella Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla 3 :0

Kolo 5
2015-11-14
C.T.M. EL ALAMO CTM HISPALIS   3:3
Luka Markovic Jonathan David Pino Woodberry 2 :3
Pablo Lozano Martinez Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :2
Zoran Savic Andrei Birlan 3 :1
Luka Markovic Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :1
Zoran Savic Jonathan David Pino Woodberry 0 :3
Pablo Lozano Martinez Andrei Birlan 0 :3

Kolo 5
2015-11-14
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS C.E.R. L ESCALA   4:2
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Zhuo Yang 0 :3
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Daniel Torres Camacho 3 :1
Denis Conic Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :1
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Daniel Torres Camacho 3 :2
Denis Conic Zhuo Yang 1 :3
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :1

Kolo 5
2015-11-15
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA CTM HISPALIS   4:0
Zheng Junge Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :0
Rodrigo Cano Lasalde Jonathan David Pino Woodberry 3 :2
Carlos Franco Medina Andrei Birlan 3 :1
Rodrigo Cano Lasalde Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :0

Kolo 5
2015-12-01
UCAM TM CARTAGENA CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   4:2
Lei Kou Zhuoyang Li 3 :2
Zhen Wang Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 3 :2
Zhiwen He Cheng Carlos David Machado Sobrados 2 :3
Zhen Wang Zhuoyang Li 2 :3
Lei Kou Carlos David Machado Sobrados 3 :1
Zhiwen He Cheng Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 3 :2


Kolo 6
2015-11-20
IRUN LEKA ENEA UCAM TM CARTAGENA   1:4
Amalraj Antony Arputharaj Aleksandar Karakasevic 3 :2
Endika Diez Aladro Zhen Wang 0 :3
Jaime Vidal Garcia Zhiwen He Cheng 0 :3
Amalraj Antony Arputharaj Zhen Wang 0 :3
Jaime Vidal Garcia Aleksandar Karakasevic 2 :3

Kolo 6
2015-11-21
C.E.R. L ESCALA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA   4:2
Zhuo Yang Zheng Junge 3 :0
Daniel Torres Camacho Borja Sánchez López 2 :3
Marc Clotet Carreras Carlos Franco Medina 0 :3
Daniel Torres Camacho Zheng Junge 3 :2
Zhuo Yang Carlos Franco Medina 3 :1
Marc Clotet Carreras Borja Sánchez López 3 :2

Kolo 6
2015-11-21
C.T.M. EL ALAMO C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   1:4
Zoran Savic Jubin Kumar Kumar 0 :3
Nelson Jose Villanueva Morales Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 0 :3
Pablo Lozano Martinez Guillermo Martinez Botella 2 :3
Zoran Savic Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 3 :2
Pablo Lozano Martinez Jubin Kumar Kumar 0 :3

Kolo 6
2015-11-21
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS UCAM TM CARTAGENA   0:4
Denis Conic Jesus Cantero Juncal 0 :3
Diego Arranz Rueda Aleksandar Karakasevic 0 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Zhen Wang 1 :3
Denis Conic Aleksandar Karakasevic 1 :3

Kolo 6
2015-11-22
CTM HISPALIS DKV BORGES VALL   0:4
Antonio Chaves Benjumea Gui Chenkai 0 :3
Jonathan David Pino Woodberry Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Oriol Monzo 2 :3
Jonathan David Pino Woodberry Gui Chenkai 1 :3

Kolo 6
2015-11-22
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA   0:4
Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla Zheng Junge 0 :3
Xavier Peral Parent Rafael Casares Castellano 0 :3
Antoni Prados Lopez Carlos Franco Medina 0 :3
Xavier Peral Parent Zheng Junge 1 :3

Kolo 6
2015-12-11
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. DKV BORGES VALL   4:0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Oriol Monzo 3 :1
Zhuoyang Li Marc Duran Giralt 3 :1
Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva Gui Chenkai 3 :0
Zhuoyang Li Oriol Monzo 3 :1


Kolo 7
2015-11-27
IRUN LEKA ENEA CTM HISPALIS   4:0
Amalraj Antony Arputharaj Antonio Chaves Benjumea 3 :0
Endika Diez Aladro Andrei Birlan 3 :1
Dorde Borcic Borcic Jonathan David Pino Woodberry 3 :1
Endika Diez Aladro Antonio Chaves Benjumea 3 :1

Kolo 7
2015-11-27
DKV BORGES VALL C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:0
Gui Chenkai Oriol Lario Devesa 3 :0
Oriol Monzo Xavier Peral Parent 3 :1
Marc Duran Giralt Jordi Fradera Torrents 3 :0
Gui Chenkai Xavier Peral Parent 3 :0

Kolo 7
2015-11-27
UCAM TM CARTAGENA C.T.M. EL ALAMO   4:0
Aleksandar Karakasevic Nelson Jose Villanueva Morales 3 :0
Jesus Cantero Juncal Guillermo Madroñal Fernández 3 :0
Wei Dong Shi Alejandro Garcia Marcos 3 :0
Jesus Cantero Juncal Nelson Jose Villanueva Morales 3 :0

Kolo 7
2015-11-28
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO C.E.R. L ESCALA   4:1
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Zhuo Yang 3 :0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Daniel Torres Camacho 3 :0
Rafael Taboada Valverde Marc Clotet Carreras 2 :3
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Zhuo Yang 3 :0
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :0

Kolo 7
2015-11-28
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   4:0
Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva Denis Conic 3 :0
Zhuoyang Li Carlos Vedriel Soriano 3 :0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 3 :0
Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva Carlos Vedriel Soriano 3 :0

Kolo 7
2015-11-29
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   2:4
Zheng Junge Guillermo Martinez Botella 3 :0
Rodrigo Cano Lasalde Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 0 :3
Rafael Casares Castellano Jubin Kumar Kumar 0 :3
Rodrigo Cano Lasalde Guillermo Martinez Botella 0 :3
Zheng Junge Jubin Kumar Kumar 3 :1
Rafael Casares Castellano Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 0 :3


Kolo 8
2015-11-24
C.T.M. EL ALAMO CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Pablo Lozano Martinez Zhuoyang Li 0 :3
Cesar Lopez Gomez Alejandro Calvo Machado 0 :3
Nelson Jose Villanueva Morales Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3
Pablo Lozano Martinez Alejandro Calvo Machado 1 :3

Kolo 8
2015-11-25
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Rodrigo Cano Lasalde Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3
Borja Sánchez López Zhuoyang Li 0 :3
Rafael Casares Castellano Alejandro Calvo Machado 0 :3
Rodrigo Cano Lasalde Zhuoyang Li 0 :3

Kolo 8
2015-12-04
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   3:3
Jubin Kumar Kumar Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 2 :3
Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :2
Guillermo Martinez Botella Denis Conic 3 :0
Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 1 :3
Jubin Kumar Kumar Denis Conic 3 :0
Guillermo Martinez Botella Jorge Ausin Briongos 2 :3

Kolo 8
2015-12-04
DKV BORGES VALL IRUN LEKA ENEA   3:3
Gui Chenkai Endika Diez Aladro 3 :2
Oriol Monzo Amalraj Antony Arputharaj 0 :3
Marc Duran Giralt Dorde Borcic Borcic 3 :1
Gui Chenkai Amalraj Antony Arputharaj 0 :3
Marc Duran Giralt Endika Diez Aladro 3 :0
Oriol Monzo Dorde Borcic Borcic 1 :3

Kolo 8
2015-12-04
UCAM TM CARTAGENA ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   4:0
Lei Kou Rafael Taboada Valverde 3 :1
Jesus Cantero Juncal José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 3 :0
Zhen Wang Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 3 :0
Jesus Cantero Juncal Rafael Taboada Valverde 3 :0

Kolo 8
2015-12-05
C.E.R. L ESCALA CTM HISPALIS   3:3
Zhuo Yang Andrei Birlan 3 :1
Iker Gonzalez H. Hernandez Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 0 :3
Marc Clotet Carreras Jonathan David Pino Woodberry 2 :3
Zhuo Yang Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :0
Marc Clotet Carreras Andrei Birlan 3 :1
Iker Gonzalez H. Hernandez Jonathan David Pino Woodberry 0 :3

Kolo 8
2015-12-06
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS CTM HISPALIS   1:4
Xavier Peral Parent Jonathan David Pino Woodberry 1 :3
Antoni Prados Lopez Andrei Birlan 0 :3
Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 1 :3
Xavier Peral Parent Andrei Birlan 3 :2
Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla Jonathan David Pino Woodberry 0 :3


Kolo 9
2015-12-12
C.E.R. L ESCALA UCAM TM CARTAGENA   2:4
Daniel Torres Camacho Lei Kou 0 :3
Zhuo Yang Jesus Cantero Juncal 3 :2
Marc Clotet Carreras Aleksandar Karakasevic 0 :3
Zhuo Yang Lei Kou 3 :2
Daniel Torres Camacho Aleksandar Karakasevic 0 :3
Marc Clotet Carreras Jesus Cantero Juncal 0 :3

Kolo 9
2015-12-12
C.T.M. EL ALAMO ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   0:4
Nelson Jose Villanueva Morales Rafael Taboada Valverde 0 :3
Pablo Lozano Martinez Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3
Guillermo Madroñal Fernández José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3
Pablo Lozano Martinez Rafael Taboada Valverde 1 :3

Kolo 9
2015-12-12
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS IRUN LEKA ENEA   1:4
Denis Conic Dorde Borcic Borcic 1 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Endika Diez Aladro 0 :3
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :2
Denis Conic Endika Diez Aladro 2 :3
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Dorde Borcic Borcic 0 :3

Kolo 9
2015-12-12
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   4:0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Jubin Kumar Kumar 3 :0
Zhuoyang Li Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 3 :0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Guillermo Martinez Botella 3 :1
Zhuoyang Li Jubin Kumar Kumar 3 :1

Kolo 9
2015-12-13
CTM HISPALIS C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   4:0
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Jubin Kumar Kumar 3 :0
Jonathan David Pino Woodberry Guillermo Martinez Botella 3 :0
Antonio Chaves Benjumea Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 3 :2
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Guillermo Martinez Botella 3 :2

Kolo 9
2015-12-13
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS UCAM TM CARTAGENA   0:4
Xavier Peral Parent Lei Kou 1 :3
Oriol Lario Devesa Aleksandar Karakasevic 0 :3
Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla Jesus Cantero Juncal 0 :3
Xavier Peral Parent Aleksandar Karakasevic 0 :3

Kolo 9
2015-12-13
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   1:4
Borja Sánchez López Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3
Rafael Casares Castellano Rafael Taboada Valverde 3 :2
Rodrigo Cano Lasalde José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3
Borja Sánchez López Rafael Taboada Valverde 2 :3
Rodrigo Cano Lasalde Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3


Kolo 10
2016-01-09
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS DKV BORGES VALL   0:4
Rafael Parras Ribes Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3
Manuel Escalante Isidoro Oriol Monzo 0 :3
Ramon Jose Colado Palacios Gui Chenkai 0 :3
Rafael Parras Ribes Oriol Monzo 0 :3

Kolo 10
2016-01-09
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   4:0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Carlos Vedriel Soriano 3 :0
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Denis Conic 3 :0
Rafael Taboada Valverde Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :0
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Carlos Vedriel Soriano 3 :0

Kolo 10
2016-01-09
C.E.R. L ESCALA CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Marc Clotet Carreras Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3
Daniel Torres Camacho Zhuoyang Li 1 :3
Zhuo Yang Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 2 :3
Marc Clotet Carreras Zhuoyang Li 1 :3

Kolo 10
2016-01-10
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3
Jordi Fradera Torrents Alejandro Calvo Machado 0 :3
Xavier Peral Parent Zhuoyang Li 1 :3
Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla Alejandro Calvo Machado 0 :3

Kolo 10
2016-01-10
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:1
Carlos Franco Medina Endika Diez Aladro 3 :2
Zheng Junge Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :1
Rafael Casares Castellano Dorde Borcic Borcic 1 :3
Zheng Junge Endika Diez Aladro 3 :2
Carlos Franco Medina Dorde Borcic Borcic 3 :1


Kolo 11
2016-01-15
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS C.E.R. L ESCALA   0:4
Patrik E.c. Nyberg Zhuo Yang 2 :3
Guillermo Martinez Botella Daniel Torres Camacho 0 :3
Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes Marc Clotet Carreras 0 :3
Patrik E.c. Nyberg Daniel Torres Camacho 1 :3

Kolo 11
2016-01-15
IRUN LEKA ENEA C.T.M. EL ALAMO   4:0
Dorde Borcic Borcic Pablo Lozano Martinez 3 :1
Jaime Vidal Garcia Alejandro Garcia Marcos 3 :0
Amalraj Antony Arputharaj Guillermo Madroñal Fernández 3 :0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Pablo Lozano Martinez 3 :1

Kolo 11
2016-01-15
DKV BORGES VALL SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA   4:0
Marc Duran Giralt Rodrigo Cano Lasalde 3 :0
Gui Chenkai Borja Sánchez López 3 :0
Oriol Monzo Rafael Casares Castellano 3 :1
Marc Duran Giralt Borja Sánchez López 3 :0

Kolo 11
2016-01-16
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS C.T.M. EL ALAMO   4:0
Jorge Ausin Briongos Guillermo Madroñal Fernández 3 :0
Denis Conic Pablo Lozano Martinez 3 :0
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Alejandro Garcia Marcos 3 :0
Jorge Ausin Briongos Pablo Lozano Martinez 3 :0

Kolo 11
2016-01-16
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   4:2
Carlos David Machado Sobrados José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 3 :0
Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3
Zhuoyang Li Rafael Taboada Valverde 3 :0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 3 :0
Zhuoyang Li José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 2 :3
Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva Rafael Taboada Valverde 3 :0

Kolo 11
2016-01-17
CTM HISPALIS ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   0:4
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 1 :3
Antonio Chaves Benjumea Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 1 :3
Jonathan David Pino Woodberry Rafael Taboada Valverde 2 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 1 :3


Kolo 12
2016-01-23
UCAM TM CARTAGENA C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:0
Wei Dong Shi Marco Antonio Navas Vizcarrondo 3 :0
Zhiwen He Cheng Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla 3 :0
Jesus Cantero Juncal Dani Martinez Carracedo 3 :0
Zhiwen He Cheng Marco Antonio Navas Vizcarrondo 3 :0

Kolo 12
2016-01-23
C.T.M. EL ALAMO CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   0:4
Zoran Savic Denis Conic 0 :3
Ivan Gines Fernandez Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 0 :3
Pablo Lozano Martinez Jorge Ausin Briongos 1 :3
Zoran Savic Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 1 :3

Kolo 12
2016-02-13
CTM HISPALIS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA   4:1
Massao Kohatsu Carlos Franco Medina 3 :2
Antonio Chaves Benjumea Rafael Casares Castellano 3 :2
Jonathan David Pino Woodberry Borja Sánchez López 3 :0
Antonio Chaves Benjumea Carlos Franco Medina 0 :3
Massao Kohatsu Borja Sánchez López 3 :1

Kolo 12
2016-02-17
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA   4:1
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Daniel Gonzalez Negron 3 :0
Zhuoyang Li Borja Sánchez López 3 :0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Rafael Casares Castellano 3 :0
Zhuoyang Li Daniel Gonzalez Negron 1 :3
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Rafael Casares Castellano 3 :0

Kolo 12
2106-02-05
IRUN LEKA ENEA DKV BORGES VALL   3:3
Jaime Vidal Garcia Gui Chenkai 0 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Oriol Monzo 3 :0
Dorde Borcic Borcic Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Gui Chenkai 3 :1
Jaime Vidal Garcia Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3
Dorde Borcic Borcic Oriol Monzo 3 :1


Kolo 13
2016-01-29
DKV BORGES VALL C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   4:0
Marc Duran Giralt Ismael Fernandez Bustos 3 :0
Gui Chenkai Carlos Blanco Barragan 3 :0
Oriol Monzo Alberto Dominguez De La Rubia 3 :0
Marc Duran Giralt Carlos Blanco Barragan 3 :0

Kolo 13
2016-01-30
C.E.R. L ESCALA IRUN LEKA ENEA   0:4
Zhuo Yang Amalraj Antony Arputharaj 0 :3
Norbert Tauler Alsina Jaime Vidal Garcia 0 :3
Daniel Torres Camacho Endika Diez Aladro 2 :3
Norbert Tauler Alsina Amalraj Antony Arputharaj 0 :3

Kolo 13
2016-01-31
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   1:4
Xavier Peral Parent Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 0 :3
Jordi Fradera Torrents Carlos Vedriel Soriano 1 :3
Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla Denis Conic 0 :3
Xavier Peral Parent Carlos Vedriel Soriano 3 :1
Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 1 :3

Kolo 13
2016-01-31
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA C.T.M. EL ALAMO   3:3
Rafael Casares Castellano Luka Markovic 0 :3
Zheng Junge Pablo Lozano Martinez 3 :1
Rodrigo Cano Lasalde Zoran Savic 0 :3
Zheng Junge Luka Markovic 3 :0
Rafael Casares Castellano Zoran Savic 0 :3
Rodrigo Cano Lasalde Pablo Lozano Martinez 3 :2

Kolo 13
2016-02-15
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO UCAM TM CARTAGENA   1:4
Rafael Taboada Valverde Lei Kou 0 :3
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Jesus Cantero Juncal 0 :3
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Zhen Wang 3 :2
Rafael Taboada Valverde Jesus Cantero Juncal 1 :3
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Lei Kou 2 :3

Kolo 13
2016-02-20
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. CTM HISPALIS   4:0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Antonio Chaves Benjumea 3 :0
Zhuoyang Li Jonathan David Pino Woodberry 3 :0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Andrei Birlan 3 :1
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Jonathan David Pino Woodberry 3 :0


Kolo 14
2016-02-12
IRUN LEKA ENEA ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   1:4
Endika Diez Aladro Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 1 :3
Dorde Borcic Borcic José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 2 :3
Jaime Vidal Garcia Rafael Taboada Valverde 2 :3
Endika Diez Aladro José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 3 :2
Jaime Vidal Garcia Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 1 :3

Kolo 14
2016-02-13
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS UCAM TM CARTAGENA   0:4
Guillermo Fernandez Jimenez Aleksandar Karakasevic 0 :3
Pablo Gradolph Oliva Wei Dong Shi 0 :3
Manuel Jesus Zambrana Pineda Reinier Cabezas Bacallao 0 :3
Guillermo Fernandez Jimenez Wei Dong Shi 0 :3

Kolo 14
2016-02-13
C.E.R. L ESCALA C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:0
Zhuo Yang Xavier Peral Parent 3 :0
Iker Gonzalez H. Hernandez Antoni Prados Lopez 3 :0
Daniel Torres Camacho Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla 3 :0
Zhuo Yang Antoni Prados Lopez 3 :0

Kolo 14
2016-02-13
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   0:4
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 1 :3
Denis Conic Rafael Taboada Valverde 0 :3
Carlos Vedriel Soriano José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 1 :3

Kolo 14
2016-02-14
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA DKV BORGES VALL   0:4
Rodrigo Cano Lasalde Gui Chenkai 0 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Oriol Monzo 1 :3
Rafael Casares Castellano Marc Duran Giralt 1 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Gui Chenkai 0 :3

Kolo 14
2016-02-14
C.T.M. EL ALAMO DKV BORGES VALL   0:4
Luka Markovic Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3
Manuel Lozano Martinez Gui Chenkai 0 :3
Pablo Lozano Martinez Oriol Monzo 0 :3
Luka Markovic Gui Chenkai 0 :3


Kolo 15
2016-03-12
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Manuel Gomez Escudero Alejandro Calvo Machado 0 :3
Robert Grosu Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3
Francisco Pedraza Sanchez Zhuoyang Li 0 :3
Robert Grosu Alejandro Calvo Machado 0 :3

Kolo 15
2016-03-12
CTM HISPALIS IRUN LEKA ENEA   0:4
Antonio Chaves Benjumea Amalraj Antony Arputharaj 0 :3
Andrei Birlan Endika Diez Aladro 1 :3
Massao Kohatsu Dorde Borcic Borcic 2 :3
Andrei Birlan Amalraj Antony Arputharaj 2 :3

Kolo 15
2016-03-12
C.T.M. EL ALAMO C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   3:3
Zoran Savic Xavier Peral Parent 3 :1
Pablo Lozano Martinez Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla 2 :3
Luka Markovic Antoni Prados Lopez 2 :3
Zoran Savic Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla 3 :0
Luka Markovic Xavier Peral Parent 2 :3
Pablo Lozano Martinez Antoni Prados Lopez 3 :1

Kolo 15
2016-03-13
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:1
Zheng Junge Antoni Prados Lopez 3 :1
Rodrigo Cano Lasalde Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla 2 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Xavier Peral Parent 3 :0
Zheng Junge Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla 3 :2
Borja Sánchez López Antoni Prados Lopez 3 :1

Kolo 15
2016-04-09
DKV BORGES VALL C.E.R. L ESCALA   4:1
Gui Chenkai Zhuo Yang 0 :3
Oriol Monzo Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :0
Marc Duran Giralt Daniel Torres Camacho 3 :0
Gui Chenkai Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :0
Marc Duran Giralt Zhuo Yang 3 :1

Kolo 15
2016-04-25
UCAM TM CARTAGENA CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   4:0
Wei Dong Shi Carlos Vedriel Soriano 3 :0
Aleksandar Karakasevic Denis Conic 3 :0
Jesus Cantero Juncal Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 3 :2
Aleksandar Karakasevic Carlos Vedriel Soriano 3 :0


Kolo 16
2016-03-05
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO C.T.M. EL ALAMO   4:0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Pablo Lozano Martinez 3 :0
Rafael Taboada Valverde Pablo Garcia Marcos 3 :0
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Guillermo Madroñal Fernández 3 :0
Rafael Taboada Valverde Pablo Lozano Martinez 3 :0

Kolo 16
2016-03-18
UCAM TM CARTAGENA CTM HISPALIS   4:1
Zhiwen He Cheng Antonio Chaves Benjumea 3 :0
Wei Dong Shi Andrei Birlan 3 :0
Jesus Cantero Juncal Massao Kohatsu 2 :3
Wei Dong Shi Antonio Chaves Benjumea 3 :0
Zhiwen He Cheng Massao Kohatsu 3 :1

Kolo 16
2016-03-18
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA   4:0
Guillermo Martinez Botella Rodrigo Cano Lasalde 3 :0
Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes Borja Sánchez López 3 :1
Jubin Kumar Kumar Rafael Casares Castellano 3 :0
Guillermo Martinez Botella Borja Sánchez López 3 :2

Kolo 16
2016-03-18
IRUN LEKA ENEA CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   1:4
Amalraj Antony Arputharaj Zhuoyang Li 3 :2
Dorde Borcic Borcic Carlos David Machado Sobrados 2 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 1 :3
Amalraj Antony Arputharaj Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Zhuoyang Li 0 :3

Kolo 16
2016-03-19
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   1:4
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Alejandro Calvo Machado 3 :1
Denis Conic Zhuoyang Li 0 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Carlos David Machado Sobrados 1 :3
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Zhuoyang Li 0 :3

Kolo 16
2016-04-16
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS DKV BORGES VALL   0:4
Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3
Antoni Prados Lopez Gui Chenkai 0 :3
Xavier Peral Parent Oriol Monzo 0 :3
Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla Gui Chenkai 1 :3


Kolo 17
2016-04-01
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS C.T.M. EL ALAMO   4:1
Jubin Kumar Kumar Luka Markovic 3 :0
Patrik E.c. Nyberg Francisco Martin Colmenero 3 :0
Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes Zoran Savic 0 :3
Patrik E.c. Nyberg Luka Markovic 3 :1
Jubin Kumar Kumar Zoran Savic 3 :2

Kolo 17
2016-04-01
DKV BORGES VALL ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   4:1
Gui Chenkai José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 3 :2
Oriol Monzo Rafael Taboada Valverde 3 :0
Marc Duran Giralt Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 2 :3
Oriol Monzo José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 3 :2
Gui Chenkai Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 3 :0

Kolo 17
2016-04-02
C.E.R. L ESCALA CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   4:1
Zhuo Yang Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 3 :0
Daniel Torres Camacho Denis Conic 3 :0
Marc Clotet Carreras Carlos Vedriel Soriano 3 :0
Daniel Torres Camacho Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 0 :3
Zhuo Yang Carlos Vedriel Soriano 3 :2

Kolo 17
2016-04-08
IRUN LEKA ENEA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA   4:0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Rodrigo Cano Lasalde 3 :2
Endika Diez Aladro Borja Sánchez López 3 :0
Dorde Borcic Borcic Rafael Casares Castellano 3 :0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Borja Sánchez López 3 :0

Kolo 17
2016-04-26
CTM HISPALIS C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:0
Massao Kohatsu Xavier Peral Parent 3 :0
Antonio Chaves Benjumea Volodymir Dvorak Mudrik 3 :1
Andrei Birlan Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla 3 :1
Antonio Chaves Benjumea Xavier Peral Parent 3 :1

Kolo 17
2016-04-27
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:0
Zhuoyang Li Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla 3 :0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Xavier Peral Parent 3 :0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Volodymir Dvorak Mudrik 3 :0
Zhuoyang Li Xavier Peral Parent 3 :1


Kolo 18
2016-04-15
IRUN LEKA ENEA C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   4:0
Endika Diez Aladro Guillermo Martinez Botella 3 :2
Dorde Borcic Borcic Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 3 :0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Jubin Kumar Kumar 3 :1
Endika Diez Aladro Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 3 :0

Kolo 18
2016-04-16
CTM HISPALIS C.T.M. EL ALAMO   4:1
Massao Kohatsu Luka Markovic 3 :0
Andrei Birlan Manuel Lozano Martinez 3 :0
Antonio Chaves Benjumea Pablo Lozano Martinez 0 :3
Andrei Birlan Luka Markovic 3 :0
Massao Kohatsu Pablo Lozano Martinez 3 :1

Kolo 18
2016-04-16
C.E.R. L ESCALA ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   1:4
Norbert Tauler Alsina Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3
Zhuo Yang Rafael Taboada Valverde 3 :1
Marc Clotet Carreras José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3
Zhuo Yang Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 2 :3
Norbert Tauler Alsina José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3

Kolo 18
2016-04-16
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   1:4
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Guillermo Martinez Botella 0 :3
Denis Conic Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 3 :1
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Jubin Kumar Kumar 0 :3
Denis Conic Guillermo Martinez Botella 2 :3
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Jubin Kumar Kumar 1 :3

Kolo 18
2016-04-16
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. C.T.M. EL ALAMO   4:0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Manuel Lozano Martinez 3 :0
Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva Pablo Lozano Martinez 3 :1
Zhuoyang Li Luka Markovic 3 :0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Pablo Lozano Martinez 3 :1

Kolo 18
2016-04-17
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   1:4
Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla Rafael Taboada Valverde 2 :3
Xavier Peral Parent Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3
Antoni Prados Lopez José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3
Xavier Peral Parent Rafael Taboada Valverde 3 :0
Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3

Kolo 18
2016-04-27
DKV BORGES VALL UCAM TM CARTAGENA   3:3
Marc Duran Giralt Lei Kou 1 :3
Gui Chenkai Jesus Cantero Juncal 3 :1
Oriol Monzo Zhen Wang 2 :3
Gui Chenkai Lei Kou 3 :1
Marc Duran Giralt Zhen Wang 0 :3
Oriol Monzo Jesus Cantero Juncal 3 :2


Kolo 19
2016-04-22
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS CTM HISPALIS   3:3
Jubin Kumar Kumar Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :2
Guillermo Martinez Botella Massao Kohatsu 3 :2
Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes Andrei Birlan 1 :3
Jubin Kumar Kumar Massao Kohatsu 1 :3
Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 2 :3
Guillermo Martinez Botella Andrei Birlan 3 :0

Kolo 19
2016-04-23
UCAM TM CARTAGENA IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:1
Zhen Wang Endika Diez Aladro 3 :0
Lei Kou Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :1
Jesus Cantero Juncal Dorde Borcic Borcic 3 :0
Lei Kou Endika Diez Aladro 2 :3
Zhen Wang Dorde Borcic Borcic 3 :0

Kolo 19
2016-04-23
C.T.M. EL ALAMO C.E.R. L ESCALA   2:4
Luka Markovic Zhuo Yang 1 :3
Pablo Lozano Martinez Marc Clotet Carreras 0 :3
Zoran Savic Daniel Torres Camacho 3 :0
Luka Markovic Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :2
Zoran Savic Zhuo Yang 2 :3
Pablo Lozano Martinez Daniel Torres Camacho 0 :3

Kolo 19
2016-04-23
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS CTM HISPALIS   4:2
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Massao Kohatsu 3 :0
Jorge Ausin Briongos Andrei Birlan 3 :0
Denis Conic Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 2 :3
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Andrei Birlan 3 :2
Denis Conic Massao Kohatsu 2 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :0

Kolo 19
2016-04-24
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA C.E.R. L ESCALA   0:4
Borja Sánchez López Zhuo Yang 1 :3
Rafael Casares Castellano Daniel Torres Camacho 0 :3
Rodrigo Cano Lasalde Marc Clotet Carreras 1 :3
Borja Sánchez López Daniel Torres Camacho 0 :3

Kolo 19
2016-05-12
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   3:3
Rafael Taboada Valverde Carlos David Machado Sobrados 2 :3
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Zhuoyang Li 3 :2
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 3 :2
Rafael Taboada Valverde Zhuoyang Li 0 :3
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Carlos David Machado Sobrados 3 :0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 1 :3


Kolo 20
2016-04-24
C.T.M. EL ALAMO IRUN LEKA ENEA   0:4
Luka Markovic Dorde Borcic Borcic 1 :3
Pablo Lozano Martinez Endika Diez Aladro 0 :3
Zoran Savic Jaime Vidal Garcia 2 :3
Luka Markovic Endika Diez Aladro 1 :3

Kolo 20
2016-04-28
DKV BORGES VALL CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   3:3
Gui Chenkai Zhuoyang Li 3 :0
Marc Duran Giralt Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 1 :3
Oriol Monzo Carlos David Machado Sobrados 3 :2
Marc Duran Giralt Zhuoyang Li 1 :3
Gui Chenkai Carlos David Machado Sobrados 2 :3
Oriol Monzo Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 3 :1

Kolo 20
2016-04-29
UCAM TM CARTAGENA C.E.R. L ESCALA   3:3
Lei Kou Zhuo Yang 2 :3
Aleksandar Karakasevic Francesc Fontanet 3 :0
Jesus Cantero Juncal Daniel Torres Camacho 3 :0
Aleksandar Karakasevic Zhuo Yang 1 :3
Lei Kou Daniel Torres Camacho 1 :3
Jesus Cantero Juncal Francesc Fontanet 3 :0

Kolo 20
2016-04-30
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO CTM HISPALIS   4:2
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Antonio Chaves Benjumea 3 :0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Andrei Birlan 3 :0
Rafael Taboada Valverde Massao Kohatsu 2 :3
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Antonio Chaves Benjumea 3 :0
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Massao Kohatsu 2 :3
Rafael Taboada Valverde Andrei Birlan 3 :0

Kolo 20
2016-04-30
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA   4:0
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Borja Sánchez López 3 :0
Jorge Ausin Briongos Rodrigo Cano Lasalde 3 :1
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Rafael Casares Castellano 3 :0
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Rodrigo Cano Lasalde 3 :1


Kolo 21
2016-05-07
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   4:2
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Pedro Navarro Folledo 3 :0
Javier Obelleiro Riveiro Jubin Kumar Kumar 0 :3
Rafael Taboada Valverde Vicente Cogolludo Garcia 3 :0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Jubin Kumar Kumar 0 :3
Rafael Taboada Valverde Pedro Navarro Folledo 3 :0
Javier Obelleiro Riveiro Vicente Cogolludo Garcia 3 :0

Kolo 21
2016-05-07
C.T.M. EL ALAMO UCAM TM CARTAGENA   0:4
Pablo Lozano Martinez Aleksandar Karakasevic 0 :3
Manuel Lozano Martinez Wei Dong Shi 0 :3
Luka Markovic Jesus Cantero Juncal 0 :3
Pablo Lozano Martinez Wei Dong Shi 0 :3

Kolo 21
2016-05-07
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS DKV BORGES VALL   2:4
Denis Conic Oriol Monzo 1 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Marc Duran Giralt 3 :2
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Gui Chenkai 0 :3
Denis Conic Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Oriol Monzo 3 :1
Jorge Ausin Briongos Gui Chenkai 0 :3

Kolo 21
2016-05-07
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. C.E.R. L ESCALA   4:0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Zhuo Yang 3 :0
Zhuoyang Li Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :0
Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva David Gonzalez Bernal 3 :0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :0

Kolo 21
2016-05-08
CTM HISPALIS C.E.R. L ESCALA   3:3
Andrei Birlan Zhuo Yang 1 :3
Antonio Chaves Benjumea David Gonzalez Bernal 3 :1
Massao Kohatsu Marc Clotet Carreras 3 :2
Antonio Chaves Benjumea Zhuo Yang 0 :3
Andrei Birlan Marc Clotet Carreras 0 :3
Massao Kohatsu David Gonzalez Bernal 3 :0

Kolo 21
2016-05-08
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS IRUN LEKA ENEA   1:4
Xavier Peral Parent Dorde Borcic Borcic 2 :3
Antoni Prados Lopez Daniel Palacios Ruiz De Egino 1 :3
Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla Endika Diez Aladro 1 :3
Xavier Peral Parent Daniel Palacios Ruiz De Egino 3 :2
Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla Dorde Borcic Borcic 2 :3

Kolo 21
2016-05-08
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA UCAM TM CARTAGENA   1:4
Rodrigo Cano Lasalde Wei Dong Shi 0 :3
Rafael Casares Castellano Aleksandar Karakasevic 3 :1
Borja Sánchez López Jesus Cantero Juncal 0 :3
Rodrigo Cano Lasalde Aleksandar Karakasevic 2 :3
Borja Sánchez López Wei Dong Shi 0 :3


Kolo 22
2016-05-13
IRUN LEKA ENEA CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   4:1
Daniel Palacios Ruiz De Egino Carlos Vedriel Soriano 1 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Rafael Saez Moreno 3 :0
Dorde Borcic Borcic Denis Conic 3 :1
Daniel Palacios Ruiz De Egino Rafael Saez Moreno 3 :2
Dorde Borcic Borcic Carlos Vedriel Soriano 3 :2

Kolo 22
2016-05-14
C.E.R. L ESCALA C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   3:3
Zhuo Yang Patrik E.c. Nyberg 3 :2
Daniel Torres Camacho Guillermo Martinez Botella 0 :3
Marc Clotet Carreras Jubin Kumar Kumar 1 :3
Daniel Torres Camacho Patrik E.c. Nyberg 3 :2
Zhuo Yang Jubin Kumar Kumar 3 :2
Marc Clotet Carreras Guillermo Martinez Botella 0 :3

Kolo 22
2016-05-15
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. UCAM TM CARTAGENA   0:4
Zhuoyang Li Lei Kou 0 :3
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Zhen Wang 1 :3
Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva Jesus Cantero Juncal 2 :3
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Lei Kou 1 :3

Kolo 22
2016-05-15
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA   4:0
Rafael Taboada Valverde Rafael Casares Castellano 3 :1
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Rodrigo Cano Lasalde 3 :0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Luis Alberto Trapiello Castro 3 :0
Rafael Taboada Valverde Rodrigo Cano Lasalde 3 :1

Kolo 22
2016-05-15
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   0:4
Xavier Peral Parent Guillermo Martinez Botella 0 :3
Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla Jubin Kumar Kumar 1 :3
Antoni Prados Lopez Patrik E.c. Nyberg 0 :3
Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla Guillermo Martinez Botella 0 :3

Kolo 22
2016-05-15
DKV BORGES VALL CTM HISPALIS   4:0
Oriol Monzo Antonio Chaves Benjumea 3 :0
Marc Duran Giralt Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :0
Gui Chenkai Andrei Birlan 3 :2
Oriol Monzo Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :0

Ekipe & Igrači

Ekipe Igrači
UCAM TM CARTAGENA ZHEN Wang , WEI DONG Shi , LEI Kou , ALEKSANDAR Karakasevic , ZHIWEN HE Cheng , JESUS CANTERO Juncal , REINIER CABEZAS Bacallao
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. ALVARO MACHADO Jimenez , JESUS MACHADO Jimenez , ANDRE FILIPE COELHO DA Silva , ZHUOYANG Li , OLEKSANDR Didukh , ALEJANDRO CALVO Machado , CARLOS DAVID MACHADO Sobrados
DKV BORGES VALL QUIM SANCHEZ Benet , FRANCESC CARRERA Ruiz , JOSEP FRANCESCH Ribalta , JOSEP MARIA VALLES Torne , ENRIC VALL Dalmau , FRANCESC SOLANS Barbera , JOAN RAMON MACIA Arce , JOSEP LLUIS ANDRADE Pageo , DAVID GONZALEZ Teruel , CARLOS GALLART Baron , MARC DURAN Giralt , ORIOL MONZO Montero , RAMON MACIA Felix , ORIOL MIR Fernandez , ALBERT PASTOR Fuste , JORDI LATORRE Betriu , ALBERT RIBERA Lasa , UNAI CASOLA Bravo , POL RIBERA Lasa , JOEL RUBIO Cortada , ERIC TORNE Cunillera , ALBERT SOLER Moreno , ARNAU FRANCESCH Sanz , DAVID RIU Domènech , FERRAN TUDELA Perera , EDUARD VILADEGUT Heras , PAU PALAU Pijuan , BIN Hu , GUI Chenkai , ORIOL Monzo
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO JOSÉ RAMÓN GARCÍA García , ADRIAN MOSTEIRO Pajaro , BLAS GARCÍA Lois , FABIÁN ARNEJO Canosa , ASIER GARCÍA García , MARIO MAGARIÑOS Feijoo , RICARDO CARRACEDO Alvarez , JOSE FERNANDEZ Albores , DIOGO MIGUEL FERREIRA DE Carvalho , PABLO LOIS González , JOSÉ ÉNIO MENDES DA Encarnçao , AVELINO SOUTO Pena , RAFAEL TABOADA Valverde , FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES Tobio , ANGEL PADIN Cores , ROI SIXTO Sanjosé , CARLOS NOGUEIRA Diz , ANDRÉS OBELLEIRO Gondell , JAVIER OBELLEIRO Riveiro , MARTIN REGUEIRO Pombo
IRUN LEKA ENEA ALAIN ROBLEDO Barragues , XABIER DIEZ Gelbenzu , JAIME VIDAL Garcia , DANIEL PALACIOS RUIZ DE Egino , ENDIKA GONZALEZ Salaberria , IKER MARTINEZ Zabala , GORKA FERNANDEZ Alvarez , UNAI LOIARTE Otxandorena , ENDIKA DIEZ Aladro , VICTOR MANUEL SANTAMARTA Garcia , DORDE BORCIC Borcic , JON ANDER GUERRICABEITIA Echevarria , FELIX GALLEGO Leal , MOUNAIM Tirselt , JORGE MATEOS Sanchez , JULEN SANCHO Ojeta , AMALRAJ ANTONY Arputharaj , HAMPUS KE HANNES Soderlund , ASIER ALONSO DE SANTOCILDES Pascual , AIMAR CHAMORRO Blanco , CARLOS FERNANDEZ Anaut , ALVARO CARCEDO Alarcia , JESUS MANUEL IGLESIAS Torralba , JOSE MARIA GOIKOETXEA Juanena , FERNANDO GARCIA Benito , LUIS MARIA MANTEROLA Bengoetxea , JOSE MANUEL ZUAZUA Bernal , PEIO ECEIZA Sarasola , IKER GARCIA Prieto , AIEKO OLEA Bello , ARITZ PAMPLIEGA Batan , MIGUEL LASA Blasco , MIKEL ANGULO Ocio , HODEI MANCHA Minguez , ERIK SUAREZ Alonso , ABHISHEK Yadav
C.E.R. L ESCALA PEIO ZUBELDIA Garikano , MANUEL NAVARRO Tirado , DAVID GONZALEZ Bernal , FRANCESC FONTANET Perez , NORBERT TAULER Alsina , ENRIC CASADEVALL Rodriguez , JORDI COLL Martinez , XAVIER MAGRO Barragan , IKER GONZALEZ H. Hernandez , ALEX PORTELL Arquillo , DAVID PORTELL Arquillo , MARC CLOTET Carreras , DANIEL TORRES Camacho , ZHUO Yang , VICTOR MARCELO AGUIRRE Benitez , GUILLERMO CASAS Perales , PEDRO NAVARRO Serrano , MARC SUREDA Talleda , FRANCESC Fontanet
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS GUILLERMO MARTINEZ Botella , PATRIK E.C. Nyberg , JOSE MANUEL RUIZ Reyes , JUBIN KUMAR Kumar , CARLOS BLANCO Barragan , RAMON JOSE COLADO Palacios , MANUEL ESCALANTE Isidoro , FERNANDO DEL CORRAL Cuervo , RAFAEL PARRAS Ribes , ALBERTO MATEOS Sevilla , FRANCISCO PEDRAZA Sanchez , ROBERT Grosu , GREGORIO GARCIA Guzman , MANUEL GOMEZ Escudero , MIGUEL ANGEL BORONDO Lopez , VICENTE COGOLLUDO Garcia , PEDRO NAVARRO Folledo , ALBERTO DOMINGUEZ DE LA Rubia , MANUEL JESUS ZAMBRANA Pineda , GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ Jimenez , BLAS RUIZ Carrasco , ISMAEL FERNANDEZ Bustos , VICTOR BALAGUER Fernandez , PABLO GRADOLPH Oliva
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS DIEGO ARRANZ Rueda , JORGE AUSIN Briongos , MIGUEL BARRIUSO Garcia , DANIEL BERZOSA Casas , FRANCISCO JAVIER BERZOSA Revilla , SANTIAGO BUJEDO Saiz , JOSE ANDRES CALVO Ayala , AITOR COLINA Varona , DENIS Conic , DIOGO DOS SANTOS Pinho , SAMUEL GOMEZ Urdiciain , ANTONIO GONZALEZ Ajuria , JAVIER MARTIN Tirado , RAUL MARTINEZ Mediavilla , MIGUEL ANGEL NUÑEZ Arraiza , MIGUEL NUÑEZ Tapia , DANIEL PEÑA Fernandez , DAVID PEREZ Sancha , IVAN ROMAN Matellanes , RAFAEL SAEZ Moreno , MARCOS SAN MIGUEL Garcia , CARLOS VEDRIEL Soriano , WENGEL DOMINGUEZ Baños , AARON SAN ISIDORO Gonzalez
CTM HISPALIS JOSE MIGUEL NUEZ Sosa , JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ Fernandez , ANTONIO CHAVES Benjumea , ANDREI Birlan , JONATHAN DAVID PINO Woodberry , IEVGEN Pryshchepa , DMYTRO Pysar , MASSAO Kohatsu
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES-MOTOROLA RODRIGO CANO Lasalde , ALVARO BENITEZ DE LA Fuente , ELOY ARIAS Gil , JOSÉ ANTONIO ISANTA Foncuberta , DAVID DE LA MORENA Méndez , ADRIAN SANCHEZ Rodriguez , FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ Sanchez , DANIEL GONZALEZ Negron , LUCIANO Pollastri , VICTOR MALDONADO Ramon , IMANOL CANO Lasalde , ROBERTO CASARES Sanchez , RAFAEL CASARES Castellano , MIGUEL ECHÁNOVE RIVERO DE Aguilar , CARLOS FRANCO Medina , BORJA SÁNCHEZ López , JUAN BUSTAMANTE Gonzalez , PABLO BELLOSO Fernandez , RAMON ECHANOVE RIVERO DE Aguilar , ALEJANDRO GOMEZ Calzado , LUIS ALBERTO TRAPIELLO Castro , MIGUEL MALDONADO Vidal , LUIS GARCIA Sanchez , ROBERTO SANCHEZ Rodriguez , FRANCISCO JAVIER MENDIGUREN Garcia , DIEGO PÉREZ Martínez , ALEJANDRO PIN Miranda , RAÚL CENTENERO Gutiérrez , GENNADIY CHEPTSOV ---- , CARLOS ENRIQUE PIN Sánchez , EDSON JOEL GOMEZ Sanchez , ALEXIS ERNESTO TOVAR Alvarez , ZHENG Junge , JUAN BAUTISTA SEVILLA Jimenez , ANTONIO PÉREZ Barranco
C.T.M. EL ALAMO FERNANDO TORRES Leon , ALBERTO GOMEZ Rivas , CESAR LOPEZ Gomez , IÑAKI OLMO Calvo , JUAN LÓPEZ Bernal , IVAN GINES Fernandez , ALEJANDRO GARCIA Marcos , LUKA Markovic , NELSON JOSE VILLANUEVA Morales , ZORAN Savic , FRANCISCO MARTIN Colmenero , GUILLERMO MADROÑAL Fernández , PABLO LOZANO Martinez , MANUEL LOZANO Martinez , BENEDICTO GONZÁLEZ Pérez , PABLO GARCIA Marcos , RAUL CACERES Perez
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS YERAY HERNANDEZ Gonzalez , DANI MARTINEZ Carracedo , ORIOL LARIO Devesa , XAVIER PERAL Parent , ANTONI PRADOS Lopez , VOLODYMIR DVORAK Mudrik , GERARD SALMORAL Parramon , ISMAEL LLAMAS Duran , POL RAMON Ferrer , JORDI FRADERA Torrents , GUILLEM AVVENTURATO Pastor , YORDI JASON RAMOS Ganderilla , IZAN CALVILLO Guirao , ANDREU ROCAMORA Martorell , PAU NOLIS Fañanas , ROMAIN RUIZ Navarro , MARCO ANTONIO NAVAS Vizcarrondo

Latest Tweets by ittfworld