contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

Superdivisión Masculina Único 2014-2015

Tabele

  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 22 21 0 1 87 13 74 43
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 22 18 2 2 81 24 57 38
3. DKV BORGES VALL 22 18 3 1 78 21 57 37
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 22 15 6 1 71 38 33 31
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 22 13 8 1 60 51 9 27
6. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 22 8 13 1 40 65 -25 17
7. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 22 5 11 6 44 71 -27 16
8. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 22 5 14 3 41 70 -29 13
9. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 22 5 15 2 39 69 -30 12
10. CTM HISPALIS 22 6 16 0 30 72 -42 10
11. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 22 3 16 3 42 75 -33 9
12. OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 22 2 15 5 33 77 -44 9
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 21 20 0 1 83 13 70 41
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 22 18 2 2 81 24 57 38
3. DKV BORGES VALL 21 17 3 1 74 20 54 35
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 21 14 6 1 67 38 29 29
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 21 13 7 1 60 47 13 27
6. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 21 7 13 1 36 63 -27 15
7. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 21 5 11 5 41 68 -27 15
8. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 21 5 13 3 39 66 -27 13
9. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 21 5 14 2 39 65 -26 12
10. CTM HISPALIS 21 6 15 0 29 68 -39 10
11. OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 22 2 15 5 33 77 -44 9
12. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 21 3 16 2 39 72 -33 8
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 20 19 0 1 79 13 66 39
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 21 18 2 1 78 21 57 37
3. DKV BORGES VALL 20 16 3 1 70 20 50 33
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 19 13 6 0 60 34 26 26
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 20 12 7 1 56 45 11 25
6. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 20 7 12 1 34 59 -25 15
7. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 21 5 11 5 41 68 -27 15
8. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 20 5 13 2 39 61 -22 12
9. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 20 4 13 3 35 64 -29 11
10. CTM HISPALIS 20 6 14 0 28 64 -36 10
11. OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 21 2 14 5 33 73 -40 9
12. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 20 3 15 2 37 68 -31 8
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 19 18 0 1 75 12 63 37
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 20 18 1 1 77 17 60 37
3. DKV BORGES VALL 19 15 3 1 66 20 46 31
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 19 13 6 0 60 34 26 26
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 19 11 7 1 52 43 9 23
6. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 20 5 10 5 39 64 -25 15
7. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 18 6 11 1 30 53 -23 13
8. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 20 4 13 3 35 64 -29 11
9. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 19 4 13 2 35 60 -25 10
10. OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 20 2 13 5 33 69 -36 9
11. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 18 3 13 2 34 60 -26 8
12. CTM HISPALIS 19 5 14 0 24 64 -40 8
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 18 17 0 1 71 12 59 35
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 19 17 1 1 73 17 56 35
3. DKV BORGES VALL 18 14 3 1 62 20 42 29
4. IRUN LEKA ENEA 18 11 6 1 52 39 13 23
5. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 17 11 6 0 52 32 20 22
6. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 20 5 10 5 39 64 -25 15
7. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 17 6 10 1 30 49 -19 13
8. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 19 4 12 3 34 60 -26 11
9. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 19 4 13 2 35 60 -25 10
10. OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 20 2 13 5 33 69 -36 9
11. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 17 3 12 2 33 56 -23 8
12. CTM HISPALIS 18 5 13 0 24 60 -36 8
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 17 16 0 1 67 12 55 33
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 18 16 1 1 69 17 52 33
3. DKV BORGES VALL 17 13 3 1 58 20 38 27
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 16 11 5 0 51 28 23 22
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 17 10 6 1 48 38 10 21
6. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 19 5 9 5 39 60 -21 15
7. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 16 6 9 1 30 45 -15 13
8. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 17 4 11 2 33 52 -19 10
9. OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 18 2 11 5 32 61 -29 9
10. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 18 3 12 3 30 60 -30 9
11. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 16 2 12 2 29 55 -26 6
12. CTM HISPALIS 17 4 13 0 20 58 -38 6
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 17 16 0 1 67 12 55 33
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 17 15 1 1 65 17 48 31
3. DKV BORGES VALL 16 12 3 1 54 19 35 25
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 15 10 5 0 47 28 19 20
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 16 9 6 1 44 37 7 19
6. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 17 4 8 5 35 54 -19 13
7. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 15 5 9 1 26 43 -17 11
8. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 16 4 10 2 32 48 -16 10
9. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 17 3 11 3 30 56 -26 9
10. OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 17 2 10 5 30 57 -27 9
11. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 15 2 11 2 27 51 -24 6
12. CTM HISPALIS 16 4 12 0 19 54 -35 6
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 16 15 0 1 63 12 51 31
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 16 14 1 1 61 16 45 29
3. DKV BORGES VALL 15 12 2 1 54 15 39 25
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 15 10 5 0 47 28 19 20
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 15 8 6 1 40 35 5 17
6. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 15 4 6 5 32 46 -14 13
7. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 14 5 9 0 23 40 -17 10
8. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 15 3 9 3 28 48 -20 9
9. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 15 3 10 2 28 48 -20 8
10. OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 16 2 10 4 27 54 -27 8
11. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 15 2 11 2 27 51 -24 6
12. CTM HISPALIS 15 3 12 0 15 52 -37 4
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 15 14 0 1 59 12 47 29
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 14 12 1 1 53 16 37 25
3. DKV BORGES VALL 14 11 2 1 50 15 35 23
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 14 9 5 0 43 28 15 18
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 14 7 6 1 36 35 1 15
6. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 13 3 5 5 28 40 -12 11
7. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 13 5 8 0 23 36 -13 10
8. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 15 3 9 3 28 48 -20 9
9. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 14 3 9 2 26 44 -18 8
10. OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 14 2 8 4 27 46 -19 8
11. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 14 2 10 2 27 47 -20 6
12. CTM HISPALIS 14 3 11 0 15 48 -33 4
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 14 13 0 1 55 11 44 27
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 13 11 1 1 49 15 34 23
3. DKV BORGES VALL 13 10 2 1 46 15 31 21
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 13 9 4 0 42 24 18 18
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 13 7 6 0 33 32 1 14
6. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 12 5 7 0 23 32 -9 10
7. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 12 3 5 4 25 37 -12 10
8. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 13 3 8 2 25 41 -16 8
9. OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 12 2 7 3 22 39 -17 7
10. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 13 2 9 2 26 43 -17 6
11. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 13 2 9 2 22 42 -20 6
12. CTM HISPALIS 13 2 11 0 11 48 -37 2
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 13 13 0 0 52 8 44 26
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 12 10 1 1 45 14 31 21
3. DKV BORGES VALL 12 9 2 1 42 15 27 19
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 12 9 3 0 42 20 22 18
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 12 7 5 0 32 28 4 14
6. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 11 5 6 0 23 28 -5 10
7. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 11 3 5 3 22 34 -12 9
8. OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 12 2 7 3 22 39 -17 7
9. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 12 2 8 2 24 39 -15 6
10. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 12 2 8 2 21 40 -19 6
11. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 12 1 9 2 18 42 -24 4
12. CTM HISPALIS 11 1 10 0 6 42 -36 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 11 11 0 0 44 6 38 22
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 11 9 1 1 41 12 29 19
3. DKV BORGES VALL 11 9 1 1 40 11 29 19
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 11 8 3 0 38 19 19 16
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 11 6 5 0 28 26 2 12
6. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 11 5 6 0 23 28 -5 10
7. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 11 3 5 3 22 34 -12 9
8. OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 11 2 6 3 21 35 -14 7
9. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 11 2 7 2 22 35 -13 6
10. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 11 2 7 2 21 36 -15 6
11. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 11 1 8 2 16 38 -22 4
12. CTM HISPALIS 11 1 10 0 6 42 -36 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 10 10 0 0 40 4 36 20
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 10 9 0 1 39 8 31 19
3. DKV BORGES VALL 10 8 1 1 36 11 25 17
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 10 7 3 0 34 17 17 14
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 10 5 5 0 24 26 -2 10
6. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 10 3 4 3 22 30 -8 9
7. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 10 4 6 0 19 26 -7 8
8. OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 10 2 5 3 21 31 -10 7
9. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 10 2 6 2 19 32 -13 6
10. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 9 1 6 2 16 31 -15 4
11. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 10 1 7 2 16 34 -18 4
12. CTM HISPALIS 11 1 10 0 6 42 -36 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 9 9 0 0 36 3 33 18
2. DKV BORGES VALL 9 8 0 1 35 7 28 17
3. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 9 8 0 1 35 8 27 17
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 9 6 3 0 30 17 13 12
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 9 5 4 0 22 22 0 10
6. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 10 4 6 0 19 26 -7 8
7. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 9 2 4 3 18 28 -10 7
8. OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 9 1 5 3 17 31 -14 5
9. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 8 1 5 2 14 27 -13 4
10. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 9 1 6 2 16 30 -14 4
11. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 9 1 6 2 15 30 -15 4
12. CTM HISPALIS 9 1 8 0 6 34 -28 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 9 9 0 0 36 3 33 18
2. DKV BORGES VALL 8 7 0 1 31 6 25 15
3. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 8 7 0 1 31 8 23 15
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 9 6 3 0 30 17 13 12
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 8 4 4 0 18 20 -2 8
6. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 8 3 5 0 15 22 -7 6
7. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 8 2 4 2 15 25 -10 6
8. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 8 1 5 2 16 26 -10 4
9. OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 7 1 4 2 13 24 -11 4
10. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 7 1 4 2 12 23 -11 4
11. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 8 0 6 2 11 30 -19 2
12. CTM HISPALIS 8 1 7 0 6 30 -24 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 7 7 0 0 28 3 25 14
2. DKV BORGES VALL 7 6 0 1 27 4 23 13
3. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 7 6 0 1 27 8 19 13
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 7 5 2 0 24 13 11 10
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 7 4 3 0 18 16 2 8
6. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 7 2 3 2 15 21 -6 6
7. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 7 1 4 2 16 22 -6 4
8. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 6 1 3 2 12 19 -7 4
9. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 7 2 5 0 11 22 -11 4
10. OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 7 1 4 2 13 24 -11 4
11. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 6 0 4 2 9 22 -13 2
12. CTM HISPALIS 7 0 7 0 2 28 -26 -2
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 7 6 0 1 27 8 19 13
2. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 6 6 0 0 24 2 22 12
3. DKV BORGES VALL 6 5 0 1 23 4 19 11
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 6 4 2 0 20 13 7 8
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 6 4 2 0 18 12 6 8
6. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 6 2 2 2 14 17 -3 6
7. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 5 2 3 0 9 14 -5 4
8. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 6 1 4 1 13 19 -6 3
9. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 5 1 3 1 9 16 -7 3
10. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 6 0 4 2 9 22 -13 2
11. OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 6 0 4 2 9 22 -13 2
12. CTM HISPALIS 7 0 7 0 2 28 -26 -2
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 6 5 0 1 23 7 16 11
2. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 5 5 0 0 20 2 18 10
3. DKV BORGES VALL 5 4 0 1 19 4 15 9
4. IRUN LEKA ENEA 5 4 1 0 17 8 9 8
5. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 2 2 0 12 10 2 4
6. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 4 2 2 0 9 10 -1 4
7. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 5 1 2 2 10 16 -6 4
8. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 5 1 3 1 11 15 -4 3
9. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 4 1 2 1 8 12 -4 3
10. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 6 0 4 2 9 22 -13 2
11. OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 6 0 4 2 9 22 -13 2
12. CTM HISPALIS 5 0 5 0 1 20 -19 -2
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 4 0 0 16 2 14 8
2. DKV BORGES VALL 4 3 0 1 15 3 12 7
3. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 3 0 1 15 4 11 7
4. IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 3 1 0 13 7 6 6
5. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 3 2 1 0 10 6 4 4
6. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 1 1 2 10 12 -2 4
7. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 1 1 1 7 8 -1 3
8. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 5 1 3 1 11 15 -4 3
9. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 3 1 2 0 5 10 -5 2
10. OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 4 0 2 2 7 14 -7 2
11. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 5 0 3 2 9 18 -9 2
12. CTM HISPALIS 5 0 5 0 1 20 -19 -2
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. DKV BORGES VALL 3 2 0 1 11 3 8 5
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 3 2 0 1 11 4 7 5
3. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 4
4. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 4
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 2 1 0 9 5 4 4
6. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 3 1 1 1 9 7 2 3
7. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 1 1 1 7 8 -1 3
8. OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 3 0 1 2 7 10 -3 2
9. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 3 0 1 2 6 10 -4 2
10. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 3 1 2 0 5 10 -5 2
11. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 4 0 2 2 7 14 -7 2
12. CTM HISPALIS 4 0 4 0 1 16 -15 -2
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. DKV BORGES VALL 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 4
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 4
3. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 2 1 0 1 7 4 3 3
4. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 2
5. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 2
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 2 1 1 0 5 5 0 2
7. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 3 0 1 2 6 10 -4 2
8. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 3 1 2 0 5 10 -5 2
9. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 2 0 1 1 5 7 -2 1
10. OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 2 0 1 1 4 7 -3 1
11. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 2 0 1 1 3 7 -4 1
12. CTM HISPALIS 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7 -2
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 2
2. DKV BORGES VALL 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 2
3. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 2
4. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 2 0 0 2 6 6 0 2
5. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 1
6. C.T.M. EL ALAMO 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 1
7. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 1
8. OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 1
9. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
11. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
12. CTM HISPALIS 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 -2

Rezultati

Kolo 1
2014-10-03
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   3:3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Joan Morego Valls-jove 1 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Xavier Peral Parent 3 :1
Adrian Morato Velasco Grzegorz Adamiak 1 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Xavier Peral Parent 3 :1
Adrian Morato Velasco Joan Morego Valls-jove 2 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Grzegorz Adamiak 3 :0

Kolo 1
2014-10-04
OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   3:3
Pere Navarro Galvez Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 3 :2
Lawal Abiodun Ganiu Jorge Ausin Briongos 1 :3
Javier Benito Rodríguez Denis Conic 3 :2
Lawal Abiodun Ganiu Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 1 :3
Pere Navarro Galvez Denis Conic 3 :2
Javier Benito Rodríguez Jorge Ausin Briongos 1 :3

Kolo 1
2014-10-04
UCAM TM CARTAGENA CTM HISPALIS   4:0
Lei Kou David Cristian Muriel 3 :0
Andrei Birlan Ivan Cuevas Carretero 3 :0
Jesus Cantero Juncal Jose Luis Maestre Rufo 3 :1
Lei Kou Ivan Cuevas Carretero 3 :0

Kolo 1
2014-10-04
C.T.M. EL ALAMO C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   3:3
Zoran Savic Joan Morego Valls-jove 3 :2
Pablo Lozano Martinez Grzegorz Adamiak 0 :3
Moises Alvarez Garcia Xavier Peral Parent 3 :0
Zoran Savic Grzegorz Adamiak 1 :3
Moises Alvarez Garcia Joan Morego Valls-jove 1 :3
Pablo Lozano Martinez Xavier Peral Parent 3 :1

Kolo 1
2014-10-09
IRUN LEKA ENEA CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   1:4
Dorde Borcic Borcic Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3
Jaime Vidal Garcia Wei Dong Shi 0 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Alejandro Calvo Machado 3 :1
Jaime Vidal Garcia Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3
Dorde Borcic Borcic Alejandro Calvo Machado 0 :3

Kolo 1
2014-10-12
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS DKV BORGES VALL   0:4
Borja Sánchez López Gui Chenkai 0 :3
Guillermo Martinez Botella Oriol Monzo 2 :3
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Marc Duran Giralt 1 :3
Guillermo Martinez Botella Gui Chenkai 1 :3


Kolo 2
2014-10-10
IRUN LEKA ENEA C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   4:1
Endika Diez Aladro Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 3 :0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Guillermo Martinez Botella 2 :3
Dorde Borcic Borcic Borja Sánchez López 3 :0
Endika Diez Aladro Guillermo Martinez Botella 3 :0
Dorde Borcic Borcic Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 3 :0

Kolo 2
2014-10-11
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO   4:1
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Lawal Abiodun Ganiu 3 :1
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Javier Benito Rodríguez 3 :1
Libre Sancho Martinez Pere Navarro Galvez 0 :3
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Lawal Abiodun Ganiu 3 :0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Pere Navarro Galvez 3 :0

Kolo 2
2014-10-11
CTM HISPALIS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES   1:4
Jose Miguel Nuez Sosa Carlos Franco Medina 1 :3
Ivan Cuevas Carretero Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 2 :3
Jose Luis Maestre Rufo Adrian Morato Velasco 3 :2
Ivan Cuevas Carretero Carlos Franco Medina 0 :3
Jose Miguel Nuez Sosa Adrian Morato Velasco 1 :3

Kolo 2
2014-10-11
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Xavier Peral Parent Wei Dong Shi 0 :3
Joan Morego Valls-jove Carlos David Machado Sobrados 1 :3
Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla Alejandro Calvo Machado 0 :3
Xavier Peral Parent Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3

Kolo 2
2014-10-11
C.T.M. EL ALAMO DKV BORGES VALL   0:4
Zoran Savic Gui Chenkai 0 :3
Moises Alvarez Garcia Oriol Monzo 1 :3
Pablo Lozano Martinez Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3
Moises Alvarez Garcia Gui Chenkai 0 :3

Kolo 2
2014-10-11
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   2:4
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Borja Sánchez López 3 :2
Jorge Ausin Briongos Guillermo Martinez Botella 3 :0
Denis Conic Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 0 :3
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Guillermo Martinez Botella 0 :3
Denis Conic Borja Sánchez López 0 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 1 :3


Kolo 3
2014-10-17
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. DKV BORGES VALL   3:3
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Oriol Monzo 3 :0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Gui Chenkai 0 :3
Wei Dong Shi Marc Duran Giralt 2 :3
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Gui Chenkai 3 :2
Wei Dong Shi Oriol Monzo 3 :0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3

Kolo 3
2014-10-17
IRUN LEKA ENEA CTM HISPALIS   4:0

Kolo 3
2014-10-18
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO C.T.M. EL ALAMO   4:1
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Zoran Savic 3 :2
Libre Sancho Martinez Moises Alvarez Garcia 3 :1
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Zoltan Istvan Batorfi 3 :1
Libre Sancho Martinez Zoran Savic 1 :3
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Zoltan Istvan Batorfi 3 :2

Kolo 3
2014-10-18
UCAM TM CARTAGENA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES   4:0
Lei Kou Adrian Morato Velasco 3 :0
Aleksandar Karakasevic Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :1
Jesus Cantero Juncal Carlos Franco Medina 3 :1
Lei Kou Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :0

Kolo 3
2014-10-18
OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO C.T.M. EL ALAMO   3:3
Pere Navarro Galvez Zoltan Istvan Batorfi 2 :3
Javier Benito Rodríguez Moises Alvarez Garcia 3 :2
Lawal Abiodun Ganiu Zoran Savic 1 :3
Javier Benito Rodríguez Zoltan Istvan Batorfi 1 :3
Pere Navarro Galvez Zoran Savic 3 :1
Lawal Abiodun Ganiu Moises Alvarez Garcia 3 :2

Kolo 3
2014-10-18
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS CTM HISPALIS   4:0
Jorge Ausin Briongos Jose Miguel Nuez Sosa 3 :0
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Jose Luis Maestre Rufo 3 :2
Denis Conic Ivan Cuevas Carretero 3 :1
Jorge Ausin Briongos Jose Luis Maestre Rufo 3 :1


Kolo 4
2014-10-24
DKV BORGES VALL CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   4:0
Oriol Monzo Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 3 :0
Marc Duran Giralt Rafael Saez Moreno 3 :0
Josep Lluis Andrade Denis Conic 3 :2
Marc Duran Giralt Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 3 :0

Kolo 4
2014-10-25
OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO UCAM TM CARTAGENA   0:4
Javier Obelleiro Riveiro Lei Kou 1 :3
Lawal Abiodun Ganiu Jesus Cantero Juncal 1 :3
Javier Benito Rodríguez Zhiwen He Cheng 1 :3
Javier Obelleiro Riveiro Jesus Cantero Juncal 0 :3

Kolo 4
2014-10-25
CTM HISPALIS CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Jose Luis Maestre Rufo Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3
Ivan Cuevas Carretero Jose Miguel Ramirez Marin 0 :3
David Cristian Muriel Alejandro Calvo Machado 0 :3
Jose Luis Maestre Rufo Jose Miguel Ramirez Marin 0 :3

Kolo 4
2014-10-25
C.T.M. EL ALAMO IRUN LEKA ENEA   2:4
Zoran Savic Endika Diez Aladro 3 :0
Pablo Lozano Martinez Jaime Vidal Garcia 0 :3
Moises Alvarez Garcia Dorde Borcic Borcic 0 :3
Zoran Savic Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :2
Moises Alvarez Garcia Endika Diez Aladro 2 :3
Pablo Lozano Martinez Dorde Borcic Borcic 0 :3

Kolo 4
2014-10-26
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   4:2
Grzegorz Adamiak Denis Conic 3 :1
Joan Morego Valls-jove Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 3 :0
Xavier Peral Parent Rafael Saez Moreno 3 :0
Grzegorz Adamiak Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 2 :3
Xavier Peral Parent Denis Conic 2 :3
Joan Morego Valls-jove Rafael Saez Moreno 3 :0

Kolo 4
2014-10-26
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO UCAM TM CARTAGENA   2:4
Libre Sancho Martinez Lei Kou 0 :3
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Zhiwen He Cheng 3 :2
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Aleksandar Karakasevic 3 :1
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Lei Kou 2 :3
Libre Sancho Martinez Aleksandar Karakasevic 0 :3
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Zhiwen He Cheng 1 :3


Kolo 5
2014-10-15
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES DKV BORGES VALL   1:4
Adrian Morato Velasco Gui Chenkai 0 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Oriol Monzo 3 :2
Carlos Franco Medina Marc Duran Giralt 2 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Gui Chenkai 0 :3
Adrian Morato Velasco Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3

Kolo 5
2014-11-07
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:0
Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes Joan Morego Valls-jove 3 :0
Guillermo Martinez Botella Grzegorz Adamiak 3 :2
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Xavier Peral Parent 3 :0
Guillermo Martinez Botella Joan Morego Valls-jove 3 :1

Kolo 5
2014-11-08
OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO IRUN LEKA ENEA   1:4
Javier Obelleiro Riveiro Dorde Borcic Borcic 0 :3
Lawal Abiodun Ganiu Jaime Vidal Garcia 1 :3
Javier Benito Rodríguez Endika Diez Aladro 2 :3
Lawal Abiodun Ganiu Dorde Borcic Borcic 3 :2
Javier Obelleiro Riveiro Endika Diez Aladro 0 :3

Kolo 5
2014-11-08
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   2:4
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Wei Dong Shi 3 :2
Libre Sancho Martinez Alejandro Calvo Machado 0 :3
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Wei Dong Shi 3 :2
Libre Sancho Martinez Carlos David Machado Sobrados 1 :3
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Alejandro Calvo Machado 1 :3

Kolo 5
2014-11-08
UCAM TM CARTAGENA C.T.M. EL ALAMO   4:0
Lei Kou Moises Alvarez Garcia 3 :0
Zhiwen He Cheng Pablo Lozano Martinez 3 :0
Andrei Birlan Manuel Lozano Martinez 3 :1
Lei Kou Pablo Lozano Martinez 3 :0

Kolo 5
2014-11-09
OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   1:4
Javier Benito Rodríguez Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3
Javier Obelleiro Riveiro Wei Dong Shi 0 :3
Lawal Abiodun Ganiu Alejandro Calvo Machado 3 :2
Javier Benito Rodríguez Wei Dong Shi 0 :3
Lawal Abiodun Ganiu Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3


Kolo 6
2014-11-14
IRUN LEKA ENEA ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   1:4
Jaime Vidal Garcia José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3
Dorde Borcic Borcic Libre Sancho Martinez 3 :0
Endika Diez Aladro Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3
Dorde Borcic Borcic José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 1 :3
Jaime Vidal Garcia Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3

Kolo 6
2014-11-15
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   2:4
Jorge Ausin Briongos Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3
Denis Conic Libre Sancho Martinez 3 :2
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3
Denis Conic Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 3 :2
Jorge Ausin Briongos José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Libre Sancho Martinez 1 :3

Kolo 6
2014-11-15
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES   4:1
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Carlos Franco Medina 0 :3
Wei Dong Shi Adrian Morato Velasco 3 :0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Carlos Franco Medina 3 :0
Wei Dong Shi Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :0

Kolo 6
2014-11-16
DKV BORGES VALL CTM HISPALIS   4:0
Gui Chenkai Jose Miguel Nuez Sosa 3 :0
Oriol Monzo Ivan Cuevas Carretero 3 :1
Marc Duran Giralt Jose Luis Maestre Rufo 3 :0
Gui Chenkai Ivan Cuevas Carretero 3 :2

Kolo 6
2014-11-16
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS CTM HISPALIS   4:1
Xavier Peral Parent Ivan Cuevas Carretero 1 :3
Joan Morego Valls-jove Jose Miguel Nuez Sosa 3 :0
Grzegorz Adamiak Jose Luis Maestre Rufo 3 :0
Xavier Peral Parent Jose Miguel Nuez Sosa 3 :1
Grzegorz Adamiak Ivan Cuevas Carretero 3 :0

Kolo 6
2014-11-20
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS UCAM TM CARTAGENA   0:4
Jaime Lopez-bravo Cifuentes Andrei Birlan 0 :3
Borja Sánchez López Lei Kou 1 :3
Juan Carlos Garcia Monedero Jesus Cantero Juncal 0 :3
Borja Sánchez López Andrei Birlan 0 :3


Kolo 7
2014-11-20
DKV BORGES VALL IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:0
Marc Duran Giralt Endika Diez Aladro 3 :1
Gui Chenkai Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :0
Oriol Monzo Dorde Borcic Borcic 3 :1
Gui Chenkai Endika Diez Aladro 3 :2

Kolo 7
2014-11-21
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   3:3
Carlos Franco Medina Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :0
Adrian Morato Velasco Denis Conic 1 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 3 :2
Carlos Franco Medina Denis Conic 3 :0
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Jorge Ausin Briongos 0 :3
Adrian Morato Velasco Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 0 :3

Kolo 7
2014-11-22
OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   4:2
Javier Benito Rodríguez Borja Sánchez López 1 :3
Pere Navarro Galvez Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 3 :2
Lawal Abiodun Ganiu Daniel Curiel Salido 3 :0
Javier Benito Rodríguez Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 2 :3
Lawal Abiodun Ganiu Borja Sánchez López 3 :1
Pere Navarro Galvez Daniel Curiel Salido 3 :0

Kolo 7
2014-11-22
UCAM TM CARTAGENA C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:1
Lei Kou Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla 3 :1
Reinier Cabezas Bacallao Xavier Peral Parent 2 :3
Jesus Cantero Juncal Joan Morego Valls-jove 3 :1
Lei Kou Xavier Peral Parent 3 :0
Jesus Cantero Juncal Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla 3 :0

Kolo 7
2014-11-23
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   4:0
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 3 :1
Libre Sancho Martinez Borja Sánchez López 3 :2
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Manuel Izquierdo Duran 3 :0
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Borja Sánchez López 3 :0


Kolo 8
2014-11-28
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO DKV BORGES VALL   2:4
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Marc Duran Giralt 2 :3
Libre Sancho Martinez Gui Chenkai 0 :3
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Oriol Monzo 3 :0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Gui Chenkai 3 :2
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Marc Duran Giralt 1 :3
Libre Sancho Martinez Oriol Monzo 1 :3

Kolo 8
2014-11-28
IRUN LEKA ENEA UCAM TM CARTAGENA   0:4
Endika Diez Aladro Zhiwen He Cheng 1 :3
Dorde Borcic Borcic Lei Kou 0 :3
Jaime Vidal Garcia Aleksandar Karakasevic 0 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Lei Kou 0 :3

Kolo 8
2014-11-28
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES   4:0
Guillermo Martinez Botella Adrian Morato Velasco 3 :0
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Carlos Franco Medina 3 :2
Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :2
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Adrian Morato Velasco 3 :1

Kolo 8
2014-11-29
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS UCAM TM CARTAGENA   0:4
Denis Conic Zhiwen He Cheng 0 :3
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Aleksandar Karakasevic 0 :3
Rafael Saez Moreno Jesus Cantero Juncal 0 :3
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Zhiwen He Cheng 1 :3

Kolo 8
2014-11-29
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. C.T.M. EL ALAMO   4:0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Zoran Savic 3 :0
Wei Dong Shi Pablo Lozano Martinez 3 :0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Moises Alvarez Garcia 3 :0
Wei Dong Shi Zoran Savic 3 :0

Kolo 8
2014-11-30
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   0:4
Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3
Xavier Peral Parent Libre Sancho Martinez 2 :3
Joan Morego Valls-jove Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3
Xavier Peral Parent José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 1 :3

Kolo 8
2014-11-30
CTM HISPALIS C.T.M. EL ALAMO   4:2
Jose Miguel Nuez Sosa Moises Alvarez Garcia 3 :1
Ivan Cuevas Carretero Pablo Lozano Martinez 3 :0
Jose Luis Maestre Rufo Zoran Savic 0 :3
Ivan Cuevas Carretero Moises Alvarez Garcia 3 :0
Jose Miguel Nuez Sosa Zoran Savic 0 :3
Jose Luis Maestre Rufo Pablo Lozano Martinez 3 :2


Kolo 9
2014-12-12
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES IRUN LEKA ENEA   2:4
Carlos Franco Medina Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :0
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Dorde Borcic Borcic 1 :3
Adrian Morato Velasco Endika Diez Aladro 0 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Dorde Borcic Borcic 1 :3
Adrian Morato Velasco Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :0
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Endika Diez Aladro 0 :3

Kolo 9
2014-12-12
DKV BORGES VALL OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO   4:1
Marc Duran Giralt Javier Obelleiro Riveiro 3 :0
Gui Chenkai Lawal Abiodun Ganiu 3 :0
Oriol Monzo Javier Benito Rodríguez 1 :3
Gui Chenkai Javier Obelleiro Riveiro 3 :1
Marc Duran Giralt Javier Benito Rodríguez 3 :0

Kolo 9
2014-12-13
C.T.M. EL ALAMO CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   4:0
Zoran Savic Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 3 :1
Moises Alvarez Garcia Denis Conic 3 :0
Zoltan Istvan Batorfi Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :0
Zoran Savic Denis Conic 3 :0

Kolo 9
2014-12-13
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   4:0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Borja Sánchez López 3 :0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Guillermo Martinez Botella 3 :1
Wei Dong Shi Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 3 :0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Guillermo Martinez Botella 3 :0

Kolo 9
2014-12-14
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO   3:3
Grzegorz Adamiak Javier Benito Rodríguez 2 :3
Xavier Peral Parent Pere Navarro Galvez 3 :0
Joan Morego Valls-jove Lawal Abiodun Ganiu 3 :2
Grzegorz Adamiak Pere Navarro Galvez 3 :2
Joan Morego Valls-jove Javier Benito Rodríguez 1 :3
Xavier Peral Parent Lawal Abiodun Ganiu 2 :3

Kolo 9
2014-12-14
CTM HISPALIS C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   0:4
Jose Luis Maestre Rufo Guillermo Martinez Botella 1 :3
Jose Miguel Nuez Sosa Borja Sánchez López 0 :3
Ivan Cuevas Carretero Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 1 :3
Jose Miguel Nuez Sosa Guillermo Martinez Botella 1 :3


Kolo 10
2015-01-09
UCAM TM CARTAGENA DKV BORGES VALL   4:1
Aleksandar Karakasevic Oriol Monzo 3 :0
Zhiwen He Cheng Gui Chenkai 1 :3
Lei Kou Marc Duran Giralt 3 :1
Aleksandar Karakasevic Gui Chenkai 3 :2
Lei Kou Oriol Monzo 3 :0

Kolo 10
2015-01-09
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES C.T.M. EL ALAMO   2:4
Carlos Franco Medina Zoran Savic 3 :2
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Moises Alvarez Garcia 3 :0
Adrian Morato Velasco Zoltan Istvan Batorfi 2 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Zoran Savic 1 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Zoltan Istvan Batorfi 1 :3
Adrian Morato Velasco Moises Alvarez Garcia 0 :3

Kolo 10
2015-01-10
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO CTM HISPALIS   4:0
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Ivan Cuevas Carretero 3 :0
Libre Sancho Martinez Jose Luis Maestre Rufo 3 :1
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Jose Miguel Nuez Sosa 3 :0
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Jose Luis Maestre Rufo 3 :0

Kolo 10
2015-01-10
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Alejandro Calvo Machado 1 :3
Denis Conic Wei Dong Shi 1 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3

Kolo 10
2015-01-11
OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO CTM HISPALIS   4:0
Javier Benito Rodríguez Jose Miguel Nuez Sosa 3 :1
Valeri Malov Malov Jose Luis Maestre Rufo 3 :0
Pere Navarro Galvez Ivan Cuevas Carretero 3 :1
Valeri Malov Malov Jose Miguel Nuez Sosa 3 :1

Kolo 10
2015-01-11
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:2
Joan Morego Valls-jove Dorde Borcic Borcic 3 :0
Xavier Peral Parent Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :0
Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla Endika Diez Aladro 3 :0
Xavier Peral Parent Dorde Borcic Borcic 0 :3
Joan Morego Valls-jove Endika Diez Aladro 1 :3
Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :2


Kolo 11
2015-01-16
UCAM TM CARTAGENA CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   4:2
Lei Kou Wei Dong Shi 3 :2
Aleksandar Karakasevic Alejandro Calvo Machado 3 :0
Zhiwen He Cheng Carlos David Machado Sobrados 1 :3
Aleksandar Karakasevic Wei Dong Shi 2 :3
Lei Kou Carlos David Machado Sobrados 3 :1
Zhiwen He Cheng Alejandro Calvo Machado 3 :0

Kolo 11
2015-01-16
DKV BORGES VALL C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:0
Gui Chenkai Joan Morego Valls-jove 3 :0
Oriol Monzo Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla 3 :0
Marc Duran Giralt Xavier Peral Parent 3 :0
Gui Chenkai Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla 3 :0

Kolo 11
2015-01-16
IRUN LEKA ENEA CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   4:0
Dorde Borcic Borcic Denis Conic 3 :1
Endika Diez Aladro Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 3 :0
Endika Diez Aladro Denis Conic 3 :1

Kolo 11
2015-01-16
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS C.T.M. EL ALAMO   4:2
Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes Zoltan Istvan Batorfi 3 :2
Borja Sánchez López Moises Alvarez Garcia 0 :3
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Zoran Savic 3 :0
Borja Sánchez López Zoltan Istvan Batorfi 0 :3
Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes Zoran Savic 3 :2
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Moises Alvarez Garcia 3 :1

Kolo 11
2015-01-17
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES   4:2
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Daniel Gonzalez Negron 2 :3
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Carlos Franco Medina 3 :1
Libre Sancho Martinez Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :1
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Daniel Gonzalez Negron 1 :3
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :0
Libre Sancho Martinez Carlos Franco Medina 3 :2

Kolo 11
2015-01-18
OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES   0:4
Javier Obelleiro Riveiro Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 0 :3
Pere Navarro Galvez Carlos Franco Medina 1 :3
Javier Benito Rodríguez Daniel Gonzalez Negron 0 :3
Javier Obelleiro Riveiro Carlos Franco Medina 0 :3


Kolo 12
2015-01-23
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES UCAM TM CARTAGENA   2:4
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Lei Kou 0 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Jesus Cantero Juncal 0 :3
Adrian Morato Velasco Andrei Birlan 3 :0
Carlos Franco Medina Lei Kou 0 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Andrei Birlan 3 :0
Adrian Morato Velasco Jesus Cantero Juncal 2 :3

Kolo 12
2015-01-23
DKV BORGES VALL CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   2:4
Gui Chenkai Wei Dong Shi 1 :3
Marc Duran Giralt Alejandro Calvo Machado 3 :0
Oriol Monzo Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3
Marc Duran Giralt Wei Dong Shi 3 :0
Gui Chenkai Carlos David Machado Sobrados 1 :3
Oriol Monzo Alejandro Calvo Machado 2 :3

Kolo 12
2015-01-24
OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   1:4
Alexandre Iglesias Fandiño Libre Sancho Martinez 0 :3
Javier Benito Rodríguez Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3
Pere Navarro Galvez José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 3 :2
Alexandre Iglesias Fandiño Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3
Pere Navarro Galvez Libre Sancho Martinez 2 :3

Kolo 12
2015-01-24
C.T.M. EL ALAMO UCAM TM CARTAGENA   0:4
Pablo Lozano Martinez Lei Kou 0 :3
Alberto Gomez Rivas Andrei Birlan 0 :3
Moises Alvarez Garcia Jesus Cantero Juncal 2 :3
Pablo Lozano Martinez Andrei Birlan 2 :3

Kolo 12
2015-01-24
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS IRUN LEKA ENEA   2:4
Denis Conic Endika Diez Aladro 3 :1
Bohan Zhang Xxxx Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :0
Jorge Ausin Briongos Dorde Borcic Borcic 2 :3
Bohan Zhang Xxxx Endika Diez Aladro 2 :3
Denis Conic Dorde Borcic Borcic 0 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Jaime Vidal Garcia 2 :3


Kolo 13
2015-01-30
DKV BORGES VALL ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   4:0
Gui Chenkai Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 3 :2
Oriol Monzo Libre Sancho Martinez 3 :2
Marc Duran Giralt José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 3 :2
Gui Chenkai Libre Sancho Martinez 3 :0

Kolo 13
2015-01-30
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   0:4
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Bohan Zhang Xxxx 1 :3
Borja Sánchez López Jorge Ausin Briongos 1 :3
Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes Denis Conic 1 :3
Borja Sánchez López Bohan Zhang Xxxx 0 :3

Kolo 13
2015-01-31
C.T.M. EL ALAMO CTM HISPALIS   4:1
Zoltan Istvan Batorfi Gaston Alto 3 :1
Zoran Savic Rodrigo Gilabert 1 :3
Moises Alvarez Garcia Jose Luis Maestre Rufo 3 :0
Zoran Savic Gaston Alto 3 :0
Zoltan Istvan Batorfi Jose Luis Maestre Rufo 3 :2

Kolo 13
2015-02-07
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES CTM HISPALIS   2:4
Daniel Gonzalez Negron Gaston Alto 1 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Massao Kohatsu 1 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Rodrigo Gilabert 2 :3
Daniel Gonzalez Negron Massao Kohatsu 3 :1
Carlos Franco Medina Gaston Alto 3 :1
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Rodrigo Gilabert 0 :3

Kolo 13
2015-02-08
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:1
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Endika Diez Aladro 2 :3
Wei Dong Shi Dorde Borcic Borcic 3 :0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Endika Diez Aladro 3 :0
Wei Dong Shi Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :1

Kolo 13
2015-02-08
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS UCAM TM CARTAGENA   3:3
Xavier Peral Parent Lei Kou 0 :3
Joan Morego Valls-jove Aleksandar Karakasevic 3 :0
Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla Jesus Cantero Juncal 3 :1
Xavier Peral Parent Aleksandar Karakasevic 0 :3
Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla Lei Kou 0 :3
Joan Morego Valls-jove Jesus Cantero Juncal 3 :1


Kolo 14
2015-02-06
UCAM TM CARTAGENA ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   4:1
Lei Kou Libre Sancho Martinez 3 :0
Aleksandar Karakasevic José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 1 :3
Zhiwen He Cheng Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 3 :0
Aleksandar Karakasevic Libre Sancho Martinez 3 :0
Lei Kou Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 3 :2

Kolo 14
2015-02-06
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   1:4
Daniel Gonzalez Negron Carlos David Machado Sobrados 2 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Alejandro Calvo Machado 3 :2
Carlos Franco Medina Wei Dong Shi 1 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3
Daniel Gonzalez Negron Wei Dong Shi 0 :3

Kolo 14
2015-02-06
IRUN LEKA ENEA OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO   3:3
Endika Diez Aladro Lucas Eduardo Bayona 3 :0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Pere Navarro Galvez 0 :3
Dorde Borcic Borcic Javier Benito Rodríguez 2 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Pere Navarro Galvez 3 :2
Dorde Borcic Borcic Lucas Eduardo Bayona 3 :1
Jaime Vidal Garcia Javier Benito Rodríguez 1 :3

Kolo 14
2015-02-06
DKV BORGES VALL C.T.M. EL ALAMO   4:0
Marc Duran Giralt Pablo Lozano Martinez 3 :0
Gui Chenkai Moises Alvarez Garcia 3 :0
Oriol Monzo Zoran Savic 3 :1
Gui Chenkai Pablo Lozano Martinez 3 :0

Kolo 14
2015-02-06
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS CTM HISPALIS   0:4
Guillermo Martinez Botella Massao Kohatsu 1 :3
Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes Rodrigo Gilabert 1 :3
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Gaston Alto 1 :3
Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes Massao Kohatsu 0 :3

Kolo 14
2015-02-07
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS C.T.M. EL ALAMO   3:3
Joan Morego Valls-jove Zoltan Istvan Batorfi 2 :3
Xavier Peral Parent Zoran Savic 3 :2
Grzegorz Adamiak Moises Alvarez Garcia 3 :1
Joan Morego Valls-jove Zoran Savic 1 :3
Grzegorz Adamiak Zoltan Istvan Batorfi 2 :3
Xavier Peral Parent Moises Alvarez Garcia 3 :0

Kolo 14
2015-02-07
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO   4:2
Bohan Zhang Xxxx Lucas Eduardo Bayona 3 :0
Denis Conic Javier Benito Rodríguez 1 :3
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Pere Navarro Galvez 3 :0
Bohan Zhang Xxxx Javier Benito Rodríguez 3 :0
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Lucas Eduardo Bayona 2 :3
Denis Conic Pere Navarro Galvez 3 :0


Kolo 15
2015-02-05
DKV BORGES VALL SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES   4:0
Marc Duran Giralt Daniel Gonzalez Negron 3 :0
Gui Chenkai Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :0
Oriol Monzo Carlos Franco Medina 3 :2
Gui Chenkai Daniel Gonzalez Negron 3 :1

Kolo 15
2015-02-13
IRUN LEKA ENEA C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla 3 :1
Dorde Borcic Borcic Xavier Peral Parent 3 :0
Endika Diez Aladro Grzegorz Adamiak 3 :0
Dorde Borcic Borcic Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla 3 :0

Kolo 15
2015-02-13
UCAM TM CARTAGENA OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO   4:0
Lei Kou Lucas Eduardo Bayona 3 :0
Jesus Cantero Juncal Javier Benito Rodríguez 3 :0
Zhiwen He Cheng Pere Navarro Galvez 3 :0
Lei Kou Javier Benito Rodríguez 3 :1

Kolo 15
2015-02-13
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   0:4
Jaime Lopez-bravo Cifuentes Libre Sancho Martinez 0 :3
Borja Sánchez López Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 1 :3
Alejandro Garcia Gonzalez José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3
Borja Sánchez López Libre Sancho Martinez 0 :3

Kolo 15
2015-02-14
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO   4:0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Pere Navarro Galvez 3 :0
Wei Dong Shi Lucas Eduardo Bayona 3 :0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Javier Benito Rodríguez 3 :2
Wei Dong Shi Pere Navarro Galvez 3 :0

Kolo 15
2015-02-14
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   2:4
Denis Conic Xavier Peral Parent 2 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Joan Morego Valls-jove 2 :3
Bohan Zhang Xxxx Grzegorz Adamiak 1 :3
Denis Conic Joan Morego Valls-jove 3 :2
Bohan Zhang Xxxx Xavier Peral Parent 3 :0
Jorge Ausin Briongos Grzegorz Adamiak 1 :3

Kolo 15
2015-02-15
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. CTM HISPALIS   4:0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Gaston Alto 3 :0
Wei Dong Shi Massao Kohatsu 3 :0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Rodrigo Gilabert 3 :1
Wei Dong Shi Gaston Alto 3 :1


Kolo 16
2015-02-27
IRUN LEKA ENEA C.T.M. EL ALAMO   4:2
Endika Diez Aladro Zoran Savic 0 :3
Dorde Borcic Borcic Moises Alvarez Garcia 3 :0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Zoltan Istvan Batorfi 3 :2
Dorde Borcic Borcic Zoran Savic 2 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Zoltan Istvan Batorfi 3 :0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Moises Alvarez Garcia 3 :1

Kolo 16
2015-02-27
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO   3:3
Borja Sánchez López Lucas Eduardo Bayona 2 :3
Guillermo Martinez Botella Pere Navarro Galvez 3 :0
Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes Javier Benito Rodríguez 2 :3
Guillermo Martinez Botella Lucas Eduardo Bayona 3 :1
Borja Sánchez López Javier Benito Rodríguez 0 :3
Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes Pere Navarro Galvez 3 :1

Kolo 16
2015-02-28
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS C.T.M. EL ALAMO   4:0
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Zoltan Istvan Batorfi 3 :0
Bohan Zhang Xxxx Moises Alvarez Garcia 3 :0
Denis Conic Zoran Savic 3 :1
Bohan Zhang Xxxx Zoltan Istvan Batorfi 3 :1

Kolo 16
2015-02-28
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:1
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Grzegorz Adamiak 3 :0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Xavier Peral Parent 1 :3
Wei Dong Shi Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla 3 :0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Xavier Peral Parent 3 :0
Wei Dong Shi Grzegorz Adamiak 3 :0

Kolo 16
2015-03-01
CTM HISPALIS C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:2
Gaston Alto Xavier Peral Parent 3 :0
Massao Kohatsu Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla 3 :0
Rodrigo Gilabert Grzegorz Adamiak 1 :3
Massao Kohatsu Xavier Peral Parent 3 :0
Gaston Alto Grzegorz Adamiak 1 :3
Rodrigo Gilabert Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla 3 :0

Kolo 16
2015-03-05
DKV BORGES VALL UCAM TM CARTAGENA   0:4
Gui Chenkai Lei Kou 0 :3
Oriol Monzo Aleksandar Karakasevic 1 :3
Marc Duran Giralt Zhiwen He Cheng 2 :3
Gui Chenkai Aleksandar Karakasevic 1 :3


Kolo 17
2015-03-06
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   2:4
Carlos Franco Medina Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 3 :2
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Borja Sánchez López 3 :0
Adrian Morato Velasco Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 1 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 2 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 1 :3
Adrian Morato Velasco Borja Sánchez López 0 :3

Kolo 17
2015-03-07
CTM HISPALIS IRUN LEKA ENEA   1:4
Rodrigo Gilabert Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :2
Juan Pablo Lamadrid Barraza Dorde Borcic Borcic 0 :3
Massao Kohatsu Endika Diez Aladro 2 :3
Juan Pablo Lamadrid Barraza Jaime Vidal Garcia 2 :3
Rodrigo Gilabert Endika Diez Aladro 2 :3

Kolo 17
2015-03-07
OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   2:4
Pere Navarro Galvez Grzegorz Adamiak 2 :3
Lucas Eduardo Bayona Xavier Peral Parent 3 :2
Javier Benito Rodríguez Joan Morego Valls-jove 2 :3
Pere Navarro Galvez Xavier Peral Parent 2 :3
Javier Benito Rodríguez Grzegorz Adamiak 3 :1
Lucas Eduardo Bayona Joan Morego Valls-jove 2 :3

Kolo 17
2015-03-07
C.T.M. EL ALAMO CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Zoran Savic Alejandro Calvo Machado 2 :3
Pablo Lozano Martinez Wei Dong Shi 0 :3
Moises Alvarez Garcia Carlos David Machado Sobrados 1 :3
Pablo Lozano Martinez Alejandro Calvo Machado 0 :3

Kolo 17
2015-03-07
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS DKV BORGES VALL   1:4
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Marc Duran Giralt 1 :3
Denis Conic Gui Chenkai 0 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Oriol Monzo 3 :1
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Gui Chenkai 1 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Marc Duran Giralt 1 :3

Kolo 17
2015-03-08
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Xavier Peral Parent 3 :0
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Joan Morego Valls-jove 3 :1
Libre Sancho Martinez Grzegorz Adamiak 3 :0
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Xavier Peral Parent 3 :0


Kolo 18
2014-03-13
UCAM TM CARTAGENA C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   4:0
Andrei Birlan Alejandro De Leyva Santos 3 :0
Lei Kou Borja Sánchez López 3 :1
Jesus Cantero Juncal Daniel Curiel Salido 3 :0
Andrei Birlan Borja Sánchez López 3 :0

Kolo 18
2015-03-13
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO   4:1
Carlos Franco Medina Javier Benito Rodríguez 3 :2
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Pere Navarro Galvez 2 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Lucas Eduardo Bayona 3 :1
Carlos Franco Medina Pere Navarro Galvez 3 :2
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Javier Benito Rodríguez 3 :2

Kolo 18
2015-03-14
C.T.M. EL ALAMO OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO   4:0
Zoltan Istvan Batorfi Lucas Eduardo Bayona 3 :0
Zoran Savic Javier Benito Rodríguez 3 :2
Moises Alvarez Garcia Pere Navarro Galvez 3 :2
Zoran Savic Lucas Eduardo Bayona 3 :0

Kolo 18
2015-03-14
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO IRUN LEKA ENEA   1:4
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Dorde Borcic Borcic 3 :0
Libre Sancho Martinez Jaime Vidal Garcia 2 :3
Jose Fernandez Albores Endika Diez Aladro 0 :3
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Jaime Vidal Garcia 0 :3
Jose Fernandez Albores Dorde Borcic Borcic 0 :3

Kolo 18
2015-03-14
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   4:0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Denis Conic 3 :0
Wei Dong Shi Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 3 :0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :1
Wei Dong Shi Denis Conic 3 :1

Kolo 18
2015-03-15
CTM HISPALIS CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   4:2
Massao Kohatsu Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 2 :3
Rodrigo Gilabert Denis Conic 3 :1
Jose Luis Maestre Rufo Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :1
Massao Kohatsu Denis Conic 3 :0
Jose Luis Maestre Rufo Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 2 :3
Rodrigo Gilabert Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :2

Kolo 18
2015-03-15
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS DKV BORGES VALL   0:4
Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla Gui Chenkai 0 :3
Xavier Peral Parent Oriol Monzo 0 :3
Joan Morego Valls-jove Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3
Xavier Peral Parent Gui Chenkai 0 :3


Kolo 19
2015-03-20
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   1:4
Adrian Morato Velasco Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Libre Sancho Martinez 2 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 3 :1
Adrian Morato Velasco José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 1 :3

Kolo 19
2015-03-20
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Borja Sánchez López Wei Dong Shi 0 :3
Alejandro Bris Cuerpo Alejandro Calvo Machado 0 :3
Jaime Lopez-bravo Cifuentes Carlos David Machado Sobrados 0 :3
Borja Sánchez López Alejandro Calvo Machado 1 :3

Kolo 19
2015-03-21
C.T.M. EL ALAMO ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   1:4
Moises Alvarez Garcia José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 1 :3
Manuel Lozano Martinez Libre Sancho Martinez 0 :3
Pablo Lozano Martinez Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3
Moises Alvarez Garcia Libre Sancho Martinez 3 :2
Pablo Lozano Martinez José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3

Kolo 19
2015-03-21
IRUN LEKA ENEA DKV BORGES VALL   0:4
Jaime Vidal Garcia Gui Chenkai 0 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Oriol Monzo 0 :3
Dorde Borcic Borcic Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Gui Chenkai 2 :3

Kolo 19
2015-03-29
CTM HISPALIS UCAM TM CARTAGENA   0:4
Massao Kohatsu Aleksandar Karakasevic 0 :3
Juan Pablo Lamadrid Barraza Lei Kou 0 :3
Jose Luis Maestre Rufo Jesus Cantero Juncal 0 :3
Massao Kohatsu Lei Kou 2 :3


Kolo 20
2015-04-10
IRUN LEKA ENEA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES   4:2
Jaime Vidal Garcia Daniel Gonzalez Negron 2 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :0
Dorde Borcic Borcic Carlos Franco Medina 3 :2
Endika Diez Aladro Daniel Gonzalez Negron 3 :0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Carlos Franco Medina 0 :3
Dorde Borcic Borcic Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :0

Kolo 20
2015-04-10
DKV BORGES VALL C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   4:0
Marc Duran Giralt Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 3 :1
Gui Chenkai Borja Sánchez López 3 :0
Oriol Monzo Guillermo Martinez Botella 3 :1
Gui Chenkai Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 3 :1

Kolo 20
2015-04-11
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. UCAM TM CARTAGENA   1:4
Wei Dong Shi Lei Kou 1 :3
Alejandro Calvo Machado Aleksandar Karakasevic 0 :3
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Zhiwen He Cheng 3 :2
Wei Dong Shi Aleksandar Karakasevic 1 :3
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Lei Kou 2 :3

Kolo 20
2015-04-11
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES   4:1
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Daniel Gonzalez Negron 2 :3
Denis Conic Carlos Franco Medina 3 :0
Jorge Ausin Briongos Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :2
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Carlos Franco Medina 3 :1
Jorge Ausin Briongos Daniel Gonzalez Negron 3 :2

Kolo 20
2015-04-12
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   2:4
Xavier Peral Parent Guillermo Martinez Botella 2 :3
Joan Morego Valls-jove Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 3 :1
Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 2 :3
Joan Morego Valls-jove Guillermo Martinez Botella 3 :1
Xavier Peral Parent Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 1 :3
Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes 2 :3

Kolo 20
2015-04-12
CTM HISPALIS OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO   4:0
Massao Kohatsu Pere Navarro Galvez 3 :0
Juan Pablo Lamadrid Barraza Javier Obelleiro Riveiro 3 :1
Rodrigo Gilabert Javier Benito Rodríguez 3 :0
Juan Pablo Lamadrid Barraza Pere Navarro Galvez 3 :1


Kolo 21
2015-04-13
UCAM TM CARTAGENA CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   4:0
Lei Kou Denis Conic 3 :0
Jesus Cantero Juncal Jorge Ausin Briongos 3 :1
Aleksandar Karakasevic Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 3 :1
Jesus Cantero Juncal Denis Conic 3 :0

Kolo 21
2015-04-18
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS IRUN LEKA ENEA   2:4
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Endika Diez Aladro 2 :3
Alejandro Bris Cuerpo Jaime Vidal Garcia 0 :3
Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes Dorde Borcic Borcic 3 :0
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :2
Jose Manuel Ruiz Reyes Endika Diez Aladro 0 :3
Alejandro Bris Cuerpo Dorde Borcic Borcic 0 :3

Kolo 21
2015-04-19
C.T.M. EL ALAMO SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES   4:2
Zoltan Istvan Batorfi Daniel Gonzalez Negron 3 :0
Zoran Savic Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :1
Moises Alvarez Garcia Carlos Franco Medina 0 :3
Zoltan Istvan Batorfi Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 2 :3
Moises Alvarez Garcia Daniel Gonzalez Negron 3 :1
Zoran Savic Carlos Franco Medina 3 :2

Kolo 21
2015-04-19
CTM HISPALIS ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   1:4
Juan Pablo Lamadrid Barraza Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 1 :3
Massao Kohatsu Libre Sancho Martinez 3 :0
Rodrigo Gilabert José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 1 :3
Massao Kohatsu Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3
Juan Pablo Lamadrid Barraza José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3

Kolo 21
2015-04-19
OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO DKV BORGES VALL   0:4
Javier Obelleiro Riveiro Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3
Javier Benito Rodríguez Gui Chenkai 0 :3
Pere Navarro Galvez Oriol Monzo 2 :3
Javier Obelleiro Riveiro Gui Chenkai 0 :3

Kolo 21
2015-04-20
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   3:3
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 3 :0
Jose Miguel Ramirez Marin Libre Sancho Martinez 2 :3
Wei Dong Shi José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 3 :0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Libre Sancho Martinez 3 :1
Wei Dong Shi Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 0 :3
Jose Miguel Ramirez Marin José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 0 :3


Kolo 22
2015-05-09
CTM HISPALIS DKV BORGES VALL   1:4
Jose Luis Maestre Rufo Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3
Ivan Cuevas Carretero David Gonzalez 3 :2
Juan Pablo Lamadrid Barraza Oriol Monzo 1 :3
Ivan Cuevas Carretero Marc Duran Giralt 0 :3
Jose Luis Maestre Rufo Oriol Monzo 2 :3

Kolo 22
2015-05-09
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS   4:0
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 3 :0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Denis Conic 3 :0
Libre Sancho Martinez Antonio Gonzalez Ajuria 3 :0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 3 :1

Kolo 22
2015-05-09
UCAM TM CARTAGENA IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:0
Lei Kou Jaime Vidal Garcia 3 :1
Andrei Birlan Endika Gonzalez Salaberria 3 :1
Jesus Cantero Juncal Endika Diez Aladro 3 :0
Lei Kou Endika Gonzalez Salaberria 3 :0

Kolo 22
2015-05-09
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES   3:3
Xavier Peral Parent Carlos Franco Medina 0 :3
Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 0 :3
Joan Morego Valls-jove Adrian Morato Velasco 3 :0
Xavier Peral Parent Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 3 :1
Joan Morego Valls-jove Carlos Franco Medina 3 :0
Yordi Jason Ramos Ganderilla Adrian Morato Velasco 2 :3

Kolo 22
2015-05-17
C.T.M. EL ALAMO C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS   2:4
Pablo Lozano Martinez Manuel Izquierdo Duran 3 :1
Manuel Lozano Martinez Borja Sánchez López 0 :3
Guillermo Madroñal Fernández Guillermo Martinez Botella 0 :3
Pablo Lozano Martinez Borja Sánchez López 0 :3
Guillermo Madroñal Fernández Manuel Izquierdo Duran 3 :2
Manuel Lozano Martinez Guillermo Martinez Botella 0 :3

Ekipe & Igrači

Ekipe Igrači
UCAM TM CARTAGENA ANDREI Birlan , LEI Kou , ZHANG SINING Sining , ALEKSANDAR Karakasevic , JIANAN Wang , JESUS CANTERO Juncal , REINIER CABEZAS Bacallao , ZHIWEN HE Cheng
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. JOSE LUIS MACHADO Sobrados , JOSE MIGUEL RAMIREZ Marin , ALEJANDRO CALVO Machado , CARLOS DAVID MACHADO Sobrados , WEI DONG Shi , LUIS CALVO Ruescas
DKV BORGES VALL GUI Chenkai , DAVID GONZALEZ Teruel , JORDI LATORRE Betriu , ORIOL MIR Fernandez , ORIOL MONZO Montero , ALBERT PASTOR Fuste , MARC DURAN Giralt , JOAN LLANO Carcasona , JOSEP LLUIS ANDRADE Pageo , ALBERT SOLER Moreno , RAMON FUSTE Masot , FERRAN TUDELA Perera , JOSEP MARIA VALLES Torne , ARNAU FRANCESCH Sanz , RAMON MACIA Felix , FRANCESC SOLANS Barbera , ERIC TORNE Cunillera , JOEL RUBIO Cortada , UNAI CASOLA Bravo , PAU PALAU Pijuan , QUIM SANCHEZ Benet , ORIOL Monzo , JOSEP LLUIS Andrade , DAVID Gonzalez
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO FRANCISCO MARTIN Barranco , LIU Junhui , MARCOS SANMARTIN Garcia , CARLOS DOMINGUEZ Tabuyo , MANUEL CALVO Marti , RICARDO CARRACEDO Alvarez , JESUS PORTEIRO Allo , AVELINO SOUTO Pena , FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES Tobio , IKER CALVO Gomez , ROI SIXTO Sanjosé , DIOGO MIGUEL FERREIRA DE Carvalho , JOSÉ ÉNIO MENDES DA Encarnçao , LIBRE SANCHO Martinez , RAFAEL TABOADA Valverde , PABLO LOIS González , JOSÉ LUÍS CONDE Pulleiro , ELISEO XAVIER MIGUELEZ Diaz , MANUEL COBAS Blanco , BLAS GARCÍA Lois , ASIER GARCÍA García , ANGEL PADIN Cores , CARLOS NOGUEIRA Diz , JOSE FERNANDEZ Albores , FABIÁN ARNEJO Canosa
IRUN LEKA ENEA DORDE BORCIC Borcic , ENDIKA DIEZ Aladro , GORKA FERNANDEZ Alvarez , ENDIKA GONZALEZ Salaberria , JUBIN KUMAR Kumar , UNAI LOIARTE Otxandorena , IKER MARTINEZ Zabala , DANIEL PALACIOS RUIZ DE Egino , SERGIO RODRIGUEZ Sanchez , IÑAKI SALAVERRIA Jimenez , VICTOR MANUEL SANTAMARTA Garcia , JAIME VIDAL Garcia , AIEKO OLEA Bello , ARITZ PAMPLIEGA Batan , HODEI MANCHA Minguez , ENEKO LOZANO Sanchez , MIGUEL LASA Blasco , ASIER HURTADO Garcia , ANDONI GONZALEZ Maestro , PEIO ECEIZA Sarasola , MIKEL ANGULO Ocio , ASIER ALONSO DE SANTOCILDES Pascual , IBON CIPITRIA Herrero , XABIER DIEZ Gelbenzu , IKER GARCIA Prieto , ALAIN ROBLEDO Barragues , ALVAR TIFE Martiarena
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS ALBERTO MATEOS Sevilla , ANTONIO FERNANDEZ Corral , JUAN CARLOS GARCIA Monedero , JAIME LOPEZ-BRAVO Cifuentes , RUBEN GORDO Carrascal , ANTONIO RUIZ Soria , BORJA SÁNCHEZ López , DIOGO DOS SANTOS Pinho , ALEJANDRO BRIS Cuerpo , GUILLERMO MARTINEZ Botella , ALBERTO VILLAVERDE Nuñez , JOSE MANUEL RUIZ Reyes , MARCOS FELIX MONTERO Rey , DANIEL CURIEL Salido , MANUEL IZQUIERDO Duran , ALEJANDRO GARCIA Gonzalez , ALEJANDRO DE LEYVA Santos , PABLO HERREZUELO Zorroza , FRANCISCO PEDRAZA Vazquez , HAYUK MIÑANO Laredo , GABRIEL AYUSO Bernal , ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ Garcia , SERGIO ALVAREZ Garcia
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS GRZEGORZ Adamiak , YERAY HERNANDEZ Gonzalez , ORIOL LARIO Devesa , JORDI FRADERA Torrents , DANI MARTINEZ Carracedo , VOLODYMIR DVORAK Mudrik , ANTONI PRADOS Lopez , YORDI JASON RAMOS Ganderilla , JOAN MOREGO Valls-jove , XAVIER PERAL Parent , GERARD SALMORAL Parramon , GUILLEM AVVENTURATO Pastor , ISMAEL LLAMAS Duran , ANDREU ROCAMORA Martorell
C.T.M. EL ALAMO PABLO LOZANO Martinez , BENEDICTO GONZÁLEZ Pérez , ALBERTO GOMEZ Rivas , GUILLERMO MADROÑAL Fernández , ZORAN Savic , ZOLTAN ISTVAN Batorfi , MANUEL LOZANO Martinez , MOISES ALVAREZ Garcia , JAKOVLJEVIC Vladimir , SERGIO ESTEBAN Gonzalez , FRANCISCO MARTIN Colmenero , MARIO RAMOS Paz , PABLO GARCIA Marcos , ALEJANDRO GARCIA Marcos , ALVARO BREA Martin
CLÍNICA COLINA BURGOS BOHAN ZHANG Xxxx , DAVID PEREZ Sancha , ANTONIO GONZALEZ Ajuria , RAFAEL SAEZ Moreno , MIGUEL NUÑEZ Tapia , DENIS Conic , DANIEL PEÑA Fernandez , MIGUEL ANGEL VILCHEZ Iglesias , JORGE AUSIN Briongos , DARÍO AUSÍN Tajadura , RAUL MARTINEZ Mediavilla , FRANCISCO JAVIER BERZOSA Revilla , MIGUEL ANGEL NUÑEZ Arraiza , EDUARDO GONZALEZ Moral , JOSE ANDRES CALVO Ayala , DIEGO ARRANZ Rueda , MIGUEL BARRIUSO Garcia , IVAN ROMAN Matellanes , SANTIAGO BUJEDO Saiz , SAMUEL GOMEZ Urdiciain , DANIEL BERZOSA Casas , AITOR COLINA Varona , MARCOS SAN MIGUEL Garcia , JAVIER MARTIN Tirado
CTM HISPALIS MASSAO Kohatsu , JUAN PABLO LAMADRID Barraza , RODRIGO Gilabert , GASTON Alto , JOSE LUIS MAESTRE Rufo , IVAN CUEVAS Carretero , JORGE MOISES CAMPOS Valdes , JOSE MIGUEL NUEZ Sosa , DAVID CRISTIAN Muriel
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES ROBERTO SANCHEZ Rodriguez , RAFAEL CASARES Castellano , DANIEL GONZALEZ Negron , ALEJANDRO GOMEZ Calzado , DAVID DE LA MORENA Méndez , IMANOL CANO Lasalde , RODRIGO CANO Lasalde , ALEJANDRO PIN Miranda , MICKAEL HYUNG JIN Pouligny , CARLOS VEDRIEL Soriano , ADRIAN MORATO Velasco , ALBERTO ORTIZ Casas , JOSÉ ANTONIO ISANTA Foncuberta , IGNACIO GARCÍA Guerra , LUCIANO Pollastri , CARLOS FRANCO Medina , JORGE VEDRIEL Soriano , ADRIAN SANCHEZ Rodriguez , JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ Fernandez , VICTOR MALDONADO Ramon , ROBERTO CASARES Sanchez
OROSO TM - DEPORTE GALEGO LUCAS EDUARDO Bayona , JAVIER OBELLEIRO Riveiro , SIMON RAÑA Guerra , ELOY RAÑA Guerra , PABLO UXIO REGUEIRO Nuñez , PERE NAVARRO Galvez , JAVIER BENITO Rodríguez , ANDRÉS OBELLEIRO Gondell , LAWAL ABIODUN Ganiu , VALERI MALOV Malov , JACOBO JOSE ENSEÑAT Berea , CAMILO GONZÁLEZ Sánchez , LOIS TEIXEIRA Taboada , MARTIN RAMIRO VILABOA Garcia , ADAN CALVO Garcia , ALEXANDRE IGLESIAS Fandiño , UXIO PAMPIN Eiras

Latest Tweets by ittfworld