contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

Superdivisión Femenina Único 2016-2017

Tabele

  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 22 22 0 0 88 11 77 44
2. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 22 18 4 0 78 40 38 36
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 22 17 5 0 80 39 41 34
4. SURIS CALELLA 22 17 5 0 76 41 35 34
5. PRIEGO T.M. 22 14 8 0 69 42 27 28
6. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 22 13 9 0 66 56 10 26
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 22 9 13 0 53 67 -14 18
8. OROSO ABANCA 22 8 14 0 42 65 -23 16
9. TECNIGEN LINARES 22 7 15 0 49 65 -16 14
10. COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 22 5 17 0 37 74 -37 10
11. ALICANTE T.M. 22 2 20 0 24 83 -59 4
12. VASA ARROYO-CDO 22 0 22 0 9 88 -79 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 21 21 0 0 84 8 76 42
2. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 21 17 4 0 77 35 42 34
3. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 21 17 4 0 74 38 36 34
4. SURIS CALELLA 21 16 5 0 72 40 32 32
5. PRIEGO T.M. 21 13 8 0 65 42 23 26
6. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 22 13 9 0 66 56 10 26
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 22 9 13 0 53 67 -14 18
8. OROSO ABANCA 20 8 12 0 39 57 -18 16
9. TECNIGEN LINARES 21 6 15 0 45 65 -20 12
10. COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 21 4 17 0 33 73 -40 8
11. ALICANTE T.M. 20 2 18 0 24 75 -51 4
12. VASA ARROYO-CDO 21 0 21 0 8 84 -76 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 20 20 0 0 80 7 73 40
2. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 20 16 4 0 73 34 39 32
3. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 19 16 3 0 69 34 35 32
4. SURIS CALELLA 19 14 5 0 64 37 27 28
5. PRIEGO T.M. 20 13 7 0 63 38 25 26
6. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 21 12 9 0 62 54 8 24
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 22 9 13 0 53 67 -14 18
8. OROSO ABANCA 19 7 12 0 35 56 -21 14
9. TECNIGEN LINARES 20 6 14 0 44 61 -17 12
10. COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 19 4 15 0 30 65 -35 8
11. ALICANTE T.M. 19 2 17 0 24 71 -47 4
12. VASA ARROYO-CDO 20 0 20 0 7 80 -73 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 19 19 0 0 76 7 69 38
2. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 19 16 3 0 71 30 41 32
3. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 18 15 3 0 65 32 33 30
4. SURIS CALELLA 18 13 5 0 60 36 24 26
5. PRIEGO T.M. 18 11 7 0 55 37 18 22
6. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 20 11 9 0 58 51 7 22
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 21 9 12 0 53 63 -10 18
8. OROSO ABANCA 18 7 11 0 32 52 -20 14
9. TECNIGEN LINARES 18 5 13 0 37 54 -17 10
10. COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 18 4 14 0 29 61 -32 8
11. ALICANTE T.M. 18 2 16 0 24 67 -43 4
12. VASA ARROYO-CDO 19 0 19 0 6 76 -70 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 18 18 0 0 72 7 65 36
2. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 18 16 2 0 69 26 43 32
3. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 17 15 2 0 62 28 34 30
4. SURIS CALELLA 16 11 5 0 52 32 20 22
5. PRIEGO T.M. 18 11 7 0 55 37 18 22
6. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 18 10 8 0 52 44 8 20
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 20 9 11 0 51 59 -8 18
8. OROSO ABANCA 16 6 10 0 28 45 -17 12
9. TECNIGEN LINARES 18 5 13 0 37 54 -17 10
10. COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 17 3 14 0 25 59 -34 6
11. ALICANTE T.M. 17 2 15 0 21 63 -42 4
12. VASA ARROYO-CDO 19 0 19 0 6 76 -70 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 17 17 0 0 68 7 61 34
2. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 18 16 2 0 69 26 43 32
3. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 16 14 2 0 58 28 30 28
4. PRIEGO T.M. 18 11 7 0 55 37 18 22
5. SURIS CALELLA 15 10 5 0 48 32 16 20
6. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 17 9 8 0 48 41 7 18
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 18 8 10 0 44 53 -9 16
8. OROSO ABANCA 15 6 9 0 26 41 -15 12
9. TECNIGEN LINARES 18 5 13 0 37 54 -17 10
10. COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 15 2 13 0 21 53 -32 4
11. ALICANTE T.M. 16 2 14 0 19 59 -40 4
12. VASA ARROYO-CDO 17 0 17 0 6 68 -62 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 15 15 0 0 60 6 54 30
2. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 17 15 2 0 65 25 40 30
3. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 15 13 2 0 54 27 27 26
4. PRIEGO T.M. 17 11 6 0 55 33 22 22
5. SURIS CALELLA 15 10 5 0 48 32 16 20
6. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 17 9 8 0 48 41 7 18
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 17 7 10 0 40 52 -12 14
8. OROSO ABANCA 14 6 8 0 25 37 -12 12
9. TECNIGEN LINARES 17 5 12 0 36 50 -14 10
10. COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 14 2 12 0 20 49 -29 4
11. ALICANTE T.M. 14 1 13 0 14 54 -40 2
12. VASA ARROYO-CDO 16 0 16 0 5 64 -59 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 15 15 0 0 60 6 54 30
2. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 16 14 2 0 61 24 37 28
3. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 14 13 1 0 52 23 29 26
4. PRIEGO T.M. 16 10 6 0 51 32 19 20
5. SURIS CALELLA 14 9 5 0 44 30 14 18
6. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 16 9 7 0 47 37 10 18
7. OROSO ABANCA 14 6 8 0 25 37 -12 12
8. IRUN LEKA ENEA 16 6 10 0 36 51 -15 12
9. TECNIGEN LINARES 15 4 11 0 31 46 -15 8
10. COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 13 2 11 0 19 45 -26 4
11. ALICANTE T.M. 14 1 13 0 14 54 -40 2
12. VASA ARROYO-CDO 15 0 15 0 5 60 -55 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 14 14 0 0 56 6 50 28
2. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 15 13 2 0 57 23 34 26
3. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 13 12 1 0 48 21 27 24
4. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 15 9 6 0 44 33 11 18
5. PRIEGO T.M. 14 8 6 0 43 29 14 16
6. SURIS CALELLA 13 8 5 0 40 28 12 16
7. OROSO ABANCA 13 6 7 0 25 33 -8 12
8. IRUN LEKA ENEA 14 6 8 0 32 43 -11 12
9. TECNIGEN LINARES 14 3 11 0 27 46 -19 6
10. COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 12 2 10 0 19 41 -22 4
11. ALICANTE T.M. 13 1 12 0 13 50 -37 2
12. VASA ARROYO-CDO 14 0 14 0 5 56 -51 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 13 13 0 0 52 6 46 26
2. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 14 12 2 0 53 22 31 24
3. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 13 12 1 0 48 21 27 24
4. SURIS CALELLA 13 8 5 0 40 28 12 16
5. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 14 8 6 0 40 33 7 16
6. PRIEGO T.M. 13 7 6 0 39 29 10 14
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 13 6 7 0 32 39 -7 12
8. OROSO ABANCA 12 5 7 0 21 33 -12 10
9. TECNIGEN LINARES 13 3 10 0 27 42 -15 6
10. COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 11 2 9 0 18 37 -19 4
11. ALICANTE T.M. 13 1 12 0 13 50 -37 2
12. VASA ARROYO-CDO 12 0 12 0 5 48 -43 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 12 12 0 0 48 5 43 24
2. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 13 12 1 0 48 21 27 24
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 12 10 2 0 45 18 27 20
4. SURIS CALELLA 11 7 4 0 35 23 12 14
5. PRIEGO T.M. 12 7 5 0 37 25 12 14
6. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 13 7 6 0 36 33 3 14
7. OROSO ABANCA 11 5 6 0 21 29 -8 10
8. IRUN LEKA ENEA 12 5 7 0 28 38 -10 10
9. TECNIGEN LINARES 12 3 9 0 25 38 -13 6
10. COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 11 2 9 0 18 37 -19 4
11. ALICANTE T.M. 12 1 11 0 12 46 -34 2
12. VASA ARROYO-CDO 11 0 11 0 4 44 -40 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 11 11 0 0 44 5 39 22
2. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 11 10 1 0 40 15 25 20
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 11 9 2 0 41 17 24 18
4. PRIEGO T.M. 11 7 4 0 34 21 13 14
5. SURIS CALELLA 11 7 4 0 35 23 12 14
6. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 11 6 5 0 32 29 3 12
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 11 5 6 0 27 34 -7 10
8. OROSO ABANCA 11 5 6 0 21 29 -8 10
9. TECNIGEN LINARES 11 3 8 0 22 34 -12 6
10. COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 11 2 9 0 18 37 -19 4
11. ALICANTE T.M. 11 1 10 0 12 42 -30 2
12. VASA ARROYO-CDO 11 0 11 0 4 44 -40 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 10 10 0 0 40 3 37 20
2. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 10 9 1 0 36 12 24 18
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 9 8 1 0 35 12 23 16
4. PRIEGO T.M. 11 7 4 0 34 21 13 14
5. SURIS CALELLA 10 6 4 0 31 22 9 12
6. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 9 5 4 0 25 25 0 10
7. OROSO ABANCA 11 5 6 0 21 29 -8 10
8. IRUN LEKA ENEA 10 4 6 0 23 31 -8 8
9. TECNIGEN LINARES 9 3 6 0 18 26 -8 6
10. COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 11 2 9 0 18 37 -19 4
11. ALICANTE T.M. 10 1 9 0 11 38 -27 2
12. VASA ARROYO-CDO 10 0 10 0 4 40 -36 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 8 8 0 0 32 3 29 16
2. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 8 7 1 0 31 11 20 14
3. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 8 7 1 0 28 11 17 14
4. SURIS CALELLA 9 6 3 0 30 18 12 12
5. PRIEGO T.M. 10 6 4 0 30 20 10 12
6. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 8 5 3 0 25 21 4 10
7. OROSO ABANCA 10 5 5 0 21 25 -4 10
8. IRUN LEKA ENEA 9 4 5 0 22 27 -5 8
9. TECNIGEN LINARES 8 2 6 0 14 25 -11 4
10. COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 9 2 7 0 16 29 -13 4
11. ALICANTE T.M. 10 1 9 0 11 38 -27 2
12. VASA ARROYO-CDO 9 0 9 0 4 36 -32 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 7 7 0 0 28 3 25 14
2. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 8 7 1 0 31 11 20 14
3. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 7 6 1 0 24 11 13 12
4. PRIEGO T.M. 9 5 4 0 26 17 9 10
5. SURIS CALELLA 8 5 3 0 26 18 8 10
6. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 6 4 2 0 18 14 4 8
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 8 4 4 0 19 23 -4 8
8. OROSO ABANCA 9 4 5 0 17 22 -5 8
9. COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 8 2 6 0 16 25 -9 4
10. TECNIGEN LINARES 7 2 5 0 11 21 -10 4
11. ALICANTE T.M. 8 1 7 0 11 30 -19 2
12. VASA ARROYO-CDO 9 0 9 0 4 36 -32 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 7 7 0 0 28 7 21 14
2. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 6 6 0 0 24 3 21 12
3. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 6 5 1 0 20 8 12 10
4. SURIS CALELLA 8 5 3 0 26 18 8 10
5. PRIEGO T.M. 8 4 4 0 22 16 6 8
6. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 6 4 2 0 18 14 4 8
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 7 3 4 0 15 20 -5 6
8. OROSO ABANCA 8 3 5 0 13 22 -9 6
9. TECNIGEN LINARES 6 2 4 0 10 17 -7 4
10. COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 7 2 5 0 13 21 -8 4
11. ALICANTE T.M. 7 1 6 0 11 26 -15 2
12. VASA ARROYO-CDO 8 0 8 0 4 32 -28 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 6 6 0 0 24 5 19 12
2. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 5 5 0 0 20 3 17 10
3. PRIEGO T.M. 7 4 3 0 20 12 8 8
4. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 5 4 1 0 17 10 7 8
5. SURIS CALELLA 7 4 3 0 22 16 6 8
6. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 4 3 1 0 12 7 5 6
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 6 3 3 0 13 16 -3 6
8. OROSO ABANCA 7 3 4 0 13 18 -5 6
9. TECNIGEN LINARES 4 1 3 0 6 12 -6 2
10. COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 6 1 5 0 9 21 -12 2
11. ALICANTE T.M. 6 1 5 0 10 22 -12 2
12. VASA ARROYO-CDO 7 0 7 0 4 28 -24 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 4 0 0 16 3 13 8
2. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 4 0 0 16 4 12 8
3. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 4 4 0 0 16 6 10 8
4. PRIEGO T.M. 6 3 3 0 16 12 4 6
5. SURIS CALELLA 6 3 3 0 18 15 3 6
6. OROSO ABANCA 6 3 3 0 13 14 -1 6
7. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 3 2 1 0 8 6 2 4
8. IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 2 2 0 9 10 -1 4
9. COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 4 1 3 0 7 13 -6 2
10. ALICANTE T.M. 5 1 4 0 8 18 -10 2
11. TECNIGEN LINARES 3 0 3 0 2 12 -10 0
12. VASA ARROYO-CDO 5 0 5 0 4 20 -16 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 4 0 0 16 3 13 8
2. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 4 0 0 16 4 12 8
3. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 6
4. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 3 2 1 0 8 6 2 4
5. PRIEGO T.M. 5 2 3 0 12 12 0 4
6. OROSO ABANCA 4 2 2 0 9 10 -1 4
7. SURIS CALELLA 5 2 3 0 14 15 -1 4
8. IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 2 2 0 9 10 -1 4
9. COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 3 1 2 0 6 9 -3 2
10. ALICANTE T.M. 5 1 4 0 8 18 -10 2
11. TECNIGEN LINARES 2 0 2 0 2 8 -6 0
12. VASA ARROYO-CDO 4 0 4 0 4 16 -12 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 6
2. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 4
3. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 4
4. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 2 2 0 0 8 3 5 4
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 2 1 0 8 6 2 4
6. SURIS CALELLA 4 2 2 0 12 11 1 4
7. PRIEGO T.M. 5 2 3 0 12 12 0 4
8. COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 3 1 2 0 6 9 -3 2
9. OROSO ABANCA 3 1 2 0 5 9 -4 2
10. ALICANTE T.M. 3 1 2 0 5 10 -5 2
11. TECNIGEN LINARES 2 0 2 0 2 8 -6 0
12. VASA ARROYO-CDO 4 0 4 0 4 16 -12 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 4
2. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 2 2 0 0 8 3 5 4
3. PRIEGO T.M. 3 2 1 0 9 4 5 4
4. IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 2 1 0 8 6 2 4
5. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 2
6. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 2
7. COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 2 1 1 0 5 5 0 2
8. SURIS CALELLA 3 1 2 0 8 9 -1 2
9. TECNIGEN LINARES 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
10. VASA ARROYO-CDO 2 0 2 0 2 8 -6 0
11. OROSO ABANCA 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7 0
12. ALICANTE T.M. 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 2
2. IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 2
3. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 2
4. SURIS CALELLA 2 1 1 0 7 5 2 2
5. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 2
6. PRIEGO T.M. 2 1 1 0 5 4 1 2
7. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. TECNIGEN LINARES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. OROSO ABANCA 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
10. VASA ARROYO-CDO 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
11. COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
12. ALICANTE T.M. 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0

Rezultati

Kolo 1
2016-10-01
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO SURIS CALELLA   4:3
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 3 :0
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Alba Fernandez Martinez 3 :0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Gabriela Feher 0 :3
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Gabriela Feher / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 3 :1
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 0 :3
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate Gabriela Feher 2 :3
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Alba Fernandez Martinez 3 :0

Kolo 1
2016-10-01
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. PRIEGO T.M.   4:1
Zhipei Wang Yolanda Enriquez Rivera 3 :0
Maria Xiao Marija Galonja 1 :3
Iulia Georgiana Necula Carmen Henares Sánchez 3 :0
Matilda Maria Ekholm / Iulia Georgiana Necula Marija Galonja / Yolanda Enriquez Rivera 3 :0
Zhipei Wang Marija Galonja 3 :0

Kolo 1
2016-10-01
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA   4:1
Tingting Wang Andelija Ratic 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret Natalia Miramontes Morcilo 0 :3
Yanlan Li Wang Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :1
Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang Andelija Ratic / Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Tingting Wang Natalia Miramontes Morcilo 3 :0

Kolo 1
2016-10-01
IRUN LEKA ENEA VASA ARROYO - CDO   4:1
Elene Sagardia Rodriguez Maria Ramirez Redondo 1 :3
Jin Zhang Islam Moukafih Tajeddine 3 :0
Anna Kozlovskaia Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato 3 :0
Ane Rivera Anton / Jin Zhang Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato / Maria Ramirez Redondo 3 :0
Elene Sagardia Rodriguez Islam Moukafih Tajeddine 3 :1

Kolo 1
2016-10-01
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA SURIS CALELLA   1:4
Daniela Yolita Ortega Gomez Gabriela Feher 0 :3
Viktoriia Lebedeva Alba Fernandez Martinez 3 :0
Paula Bueno Bueno Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 2 :3
Paula Bueno Bueno / Viktoriia Lebedeva Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu / Gabriela Feher 0 :3
Viktoriia Lebedeva Gabriela Feher 1 :3

Kolo 1
2016-10-02
ALICANTE T.M. PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3
Nora Haraszti Carmen Henares Sánchez 2 :3
Marina ñiguez Garcia Marija Galonja 0 :3
Emma Ruiz Prada / Marina ñiguez Garcia Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova / Marija Galonja 0 :3


Kolo 2
2016-10-08
VASA ARROYO - CDO BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   1:4
Maria Ramirez Redondo Tingting Wang 0 :3
Ausra Stirbyte Yanlan Li Wang 1 :3
Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :0
Maria Ramirez Redondo / Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Ausra Stirbyte Tingting Wang 0 :3

Kolo 2
2016-10-08
PERALTO SALUD LINARES IRUN LEKA ENEA   1:4
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Jin Zhang 1 :3
Gloria Panadero Santos Anna Kozlovskaia 0 :3
Shibo Xu Ane Rivera Anton 3 :0
Zita Melinda Ciurcui / Shibo Xu Jin Zhang / Anna Kozlovskaia 0 :3
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Anna Kozlovskaia 0 :3

Kolo 2
2016-10-08
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   0:4
Silvia álvarez Mosquera Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 0 :3
Viktoriia Lebedeva Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 2 :3
Paula Bueno Bueno Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 1 :3
Viktoriia Lebedeva / Paula Bueno Bueno Roxana Mihaela Iamandi / Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 2 :3

Kolo 2
2016-10-08
COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA ALICANTE T.M.   4:1
Maria Ballester Lecina Marina ñiguez Garcia 3 :1
Andelija Ratic Laura Ramirez Sanchez 3 :0
Carmen Maria Solichero Garcia Nora Haraszti 0 :3
Andelija Ratic / Maria Ballester Lecina Laura Ramirez Sanchez / Nora Haraszti 3 :1
Andelija Ratic Marina ñiguez Garcia 3 :1

Kolo 2
2016-10-09
PRIEGO T.M. IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:0
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Anna Kozlovskaia 3 :1
Marija Galonja Jin Zhang 3 :2
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Ane Rivera Anton 3 :1
Marija Galonja / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Anna Kozlovskaia / Jin Zhang 3 :1

Kolo 2
2016-10-15
SURIS CALELLA FOTOPRIX VIC   1:4
Gabriela Feher Lea Rakovac 1 :3
Nora Escartin Barnach Zhenqi Barthel Apolonia 0 :3
Alba Fernandez Martinez Ana García Montero 3 :0
Gabriela Feher / Alba Fernandez Martinez Lea Rakovac / Claudia Caymel Romero 1 :3
Gabriela Feher Zhenqi Barthel Apolonia 2 :3


Kolo 3
2016-10-15
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. VASA ARROYO - CDO   4:0
Maria Xiao Ausra Stirbyte 3 :0
Zhipei Wang Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula Maria Ramirez Redondo 3 :0
Maria Xiao / Zhipei Wang Ausra Stirbyte / Islam Moukafih Tajeddine 3 :0

Kolo 3
2016-10-15
SURIS CALELLA PRIEGO T.M.   4:2
Gabriela Feher Carmen Henares Sánchez 3 :1
Nora Escartin Barnach Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 3 :0
Alba Fernandez Martinez Marija Galonja 0 :3
Gabriela Feher / Alba Fernandez Martinez Marija Galonja / Carmen Henares Sánchez 3 :1
Nora Escartin Barnach Carmen Henares Sánchez 0 :3
Gabriela Feher Marija Galonja 3 :0

Kolo 3
2016-10-15
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC PERALTO SALUD LINARES   4:1
Tingting Wang Gloria Panadero Santos 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret Shibo Xu 0 :3
Yanlan Li Wang Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :0
Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang Gloria Panadero Santos / Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :0
Tingting Wang Shibo Xu 3 :0

Kolo 3
2016-10-15
COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA SCHOOL ZARAGOZA   1:4
Andelija Ratic Li Bin 0 :3
Carmen Maria Solichero Garcia Viktoriia Lebedeva 0 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :1
Andelija Ratic / Maria Ballester Lecina Li Bin / Viktoriia Lebedeva 2 :3
Carmen Maria Solichero Garcia Li Bin 0 :3

Kolo 3
2016-10-15
ALICANTE T.M. VASA ARROYO - CDO   4:2
Marina ñiguez Garcia Ausra Stirbyte 1 :3
Emma Ruiz Prada Maria Ramirez Redondo 3 :1
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato 3 :0
Marina ñiguez Garcia / Laura Ramirez Sanchez Maria Ramirez Redondo / Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato 3 :0
Marina ñiguez Garcia Maria Ramirez Redondo 2 :3
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Ausra Stirbyte 3 :2

Kolo 3
2016-10-16
FOTOPRIX VIC PRIEGO T.M.   4:1
Zhenqi Barthel Apolonia Carmen Henares Sánchez 3 :0
Lea Rakovac Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 3 :0
Ana García Montero Marija Galonja 2 :3
Zhenqi Barthel Apolonia / Lea Rakovac Carmen Henares Sánchez / Marija Galonja 3 :1
Lea Rakovac Carmen Henares Sánchez 3 :0


Kolo 4
2016-10-22
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO ALICANTE T.M.   4:2
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Emma Ruiz Prada 3 :0
Judith Cobas Pena Marina ñiguez Garcia 0 :3
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Laura Ramirez Sanchez 3 :0
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi / Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Laura Ramirez Sanchez / Marina ñiguez Garcia 2 :3
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Marina ñiguez Garcia 3 :2
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Emma Ruiz Prada 3 :1

Kolo 4
2016-10-23
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA ALICANTE T.M.   4:1
Li Bin Marina ñiguez Garcia 3 :1
Paula Bueno Bueno Emma Ruiz Prada 3 :0
Viktoriia Lebedeva Laura Ramirez Sanchez 0 :3
Viktoriia Lebedeva / Li Bin Laura Ramirez Sanchez / Marina ñiguez Garcia 3 :0
Paula Bueno Bueno Marina ñiguez Garcia 3 :0

Kolo 4
2016-10-23
IRUN LEKA ENEA BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   1:4
June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :2
Leyre Chaves Alfonso Tingting Wang 0 :3
Jin Zhang Yanlan Li Wang 1 :3
June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia / Jin Zhang Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3

Kolo 4
2016-11-05
FOTOPRIX VIC UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   0:4
Zhenqi Barthel Apolonia Matilda Maria Ekholm 2 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero Maria Xiao 2 :3
Lea Rakovac Tetyana Bilenko 0 :3
Zhenqi Barthel Apolonia / Lea Rakovac Zhipei Wang / Maria Xiao 1 :3

Kolo 4
2016-11-06
SURIS CALELLA UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   2:4
Gabriela Feher Maria Xiao 3 :1
Jessica Hernandez Ascanio Zhipei Wang 0 :3
Alba Fernandez Martinez Tetyana Bilenko 0 :3
Gabriela Feher / Jessica Hernandez Ascanio Maria Xiao / Zhipei Wang 1 :3
Gabriela Feher Zhipei Wang 3 :2
Alba Fernandez Martinez Maria Xiao 0 :3


Kolo 5
2016-11-12
VASA ARROYO - CDO SURIS CALELLA   0:4
Maria Ramirez Redondo Gabriela Feher 0 :3
Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 0 :3
Islam Moukafih Tajeddine Alba Fernandez Martinez 1 :3
Maria Ramirez Redondo / Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu / Alba Fernandez Martinez 1 :3

Kolo 5
2016-11-12
PERALTO SALUD LINARES SCHOOL ZARAGOZA   0:4
Shibo Xu Silvia álvarez Mosquera 1 :3
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Viktoriia Lebedeva 1 :3
Gloria Panadero Santos Paula Bueno Bueno 0 :3
Shibo Xu / Zita Melinda Ciurcui Viktoriia Lebedeva / Paula Bueno Bueno 0 :3

Kolo 5
2016-11-12
COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   1:4
Maria Ballester Lecina Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :1
Natalia Miramontes Morcilo Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 0 :3
Andelija Ratic Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 0 :3
Andelija Ratic / Maria Ballester Lecina Roxana Ana Maria Istrate / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 0 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 0 :3

Kolo 5
2016-11-13
PRIEGO T.M. SCHOOL ZARAGOZA   4:0
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Viktoriia Lebedeva 3 :2
Carmen Henares Sánchez Silvia álvarez Mosquera 3 :0
Marija Galonja Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :1
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova / Marija Galonja Viktoriia Lebedeva / Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :0


Kolo 6
2016-11-19
PERALTO SALUD LINARES VASA ARROYO - CDO   4:0
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Maria Ramirez Redondo 3 :0
Gloria Panadero Santos Islam Moukafih Tajeddine 3 :0
Shibo Xu Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato 3 :0
Zita Melinda Ciurcui / Shibo Xu Maria Ramirez Redondo / Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato 3 :1

Kolo 6
2016-11-19
SURIS CALELLA COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA   4:1
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Alba Fernandez Martinez Andelija Ratic 0 :3
Gabriela Feher Mireia Jurado Cerdera 3 :0
Gabriela Feher / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Andelija Ratic / Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Andelija Ratic 3 :2

Kolo 6
2016-11-19
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:0
Iulia Georgiana Necula Jin Zhang 3 :0
Tetyana Bilenko Leyre Chaves Alfonso 3 :0
Sara Ramirez Bermudez Sara Martinez Sanchez 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula / Sara Ramirez Bermudez Jin Zhang / Leyre Chaves Alfonso 3 :0

Kolo 6
2016-11-19
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   0:4
Viktoriia Lebedeva Tingting Wang 0 :3
Cleo Garcia Del Oro Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Noa Raton Gomez Anna Biscarri Sauret 0 :3
Cleo Garcia Del Oro / Noa Raton Gomez Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3

Kolo 6
2016-11-20
ALICANTE T.M. IRUN LEKA ENEA   2:4
Emma Ruiz Prada Leila Oliveira 1 :3
Marina ñiguez Garcia Sara Martinez Sanchez 3 :0
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Jin Zhang 0 :3
Marina ñiguez Garcia / Laura Ramirez Sanchez Jin Zhang / Leila Oliveira 0 :3
Marina ñiguez Garcia Leila Oliveira 3 :2
Emma Ruiz Prada Jin Zhang 0 :3

Kolo 6
2016-11-20
PRIEGO T.M. VASA ARROYO - CDO   4:0
Marija Galonja Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato 3 :0
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Maria Ramirez Redondo 3 :0
Carmen Henares Sánchez Islam Moukafih Tajeddine 3 :0
Marija Galonja / Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato / Maria Ramirez Redondo 3 :0

Kolo 6
2016-11-20
FOTOPRIX VIC COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA   4:1
Ana García Montero Mireia Jurado Cerdera 3 :2
Lea Rakovac Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Claudia Caymel Romero Andelija Ratic 0 :3
Lea Rakovac / Claudia Caymel Romero Andelija Ratic / Mireia Jurado Cerdera 3 :0
Lea Rakovac Mireia Jurado Cerdera 3 :0

Kolo 6
2016-11-20
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   1:4
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Tingting Wang 0 :3
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :0
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Tingting Wang 0 :3


Kolo 7
2016-11-26
IRUN LEKA ENEA SURIS CALELLA   2:4
June Garcia Bello Gabriela Feher 0 :3
Jin Zhang Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 3 :0
Leila Oliveira Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 1 :3
Jin Zhang / Leila Oliveira Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu / Gabriela Feher 3 :1
Jin Zhang Gabriela Feher 2 :3
June Garcia Bello Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 0 :3

Kolo 7
2016-11-26
VASA ARROYO - CDO COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA   0:4
Maria Ramirez Redondo Andelija Ratic 0 :3
Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Maria Ballester Lecina 0 :3
Islam Moukafih Tajeddine Carmen Maria Solichero Garcia 0 :3
Maria Ramirez Redondo / Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Andelija Ratic / Carmen Maria Solichero Garcia 0 :3

Kolo 7
2016-11-26
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA FOTOPRIX VIC   0:4
Noa Raton Gomez Claudia Caymel Romero 0 :3
Viktoriia Lebedeva Zhenqi Barthel Apolonia 0 :3
Cleo Garcia Del Oro Lea Rakovac 0 :3
Noa Raton Gomez / Cleo Garcia Del Oro Lea Rakovac / Claudia Caymel Romero 0 :3

Kolo 7
2016-11-27
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO FOTOPRIX VIC   1:4
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Zhenqi Barthel Apolonia 0 :3
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Lea Rakovac 1 :3
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Zhenqi Barthel Apolonia / Lea Rakovac 0 :3
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate Lea Rakovac 0 :3

Kolo 7
2017-01-13
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC PRIEGO T.M.   4:2
Tingting Wang Olga Mikhaylova 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang Carmen Henares Sánchez 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret Marija Galonja 0 :3
Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang Olga Mikhaylova / Marija Galonja 3 :1
Yanlan Li Wang Olga Mikhaylova 0 :3
Tingting Wang Marija Galonja 3 :0

Kolo 7
2017-03-25
ALICANTE T.M. PERALTO SALUD LINARES   1:4
Marina ñiguez Garcia Yuan Tian Yuan 0 :3
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :1
Emma Ruiz Prada Gloria Panadero Santos 0 :3
Laura Ramirez Sanchez / Marina ñiguez Garcia Yuan Tian Yuan / Zita Melinda Ciurcui 2 :3
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Yuan Tian Yuan 1 :3

Kolo 7
2017-03-25
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. PERALTO SALUD LINARES   4:0
Zhipei Wang Shibo Xu 3 :0
Tetyana Bilenko Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :0
Sara Ramirez Bermudez Gloria Panadero Santos 3 :0
Matilda Maria Ekholm / Sara Ramirez Bermudez Zita Melinda Ciurcui / Gloria Panadero Santos 3 :0


Kolo 8
2016-12-03
VASA ARROYO - CDO SCHOOL ZARAGOZA   0:4
Maria Ramirez Redondo Viktoriia Lebedeva 1 :3
Islam Moukafih Tajeddine Silvia álvarez Mosquera 1 :3
Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Paula Bueno Bueno 1 :3
Maria Ramirez Redondo / Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Viktoriia Lebedeva / Paula Bueno Bueno 0 :3

Kolo 8
2016-12-03
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC FOTOPRIX VIC   3:4
Tingting Wang Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret Zhenqi Barthel Apolonia 0 :3
Yanlan Li Wang Lea Rakovac 2 :3
Yanlan Li Wang / Tingting Wang Lea Rakovac / Zhenqi Barthel Apolonia 1 :3
Tingting Wang Zhenqi Barthel Apolonia 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :1
Anna Biscarri Sauret Lea Rakovac 0 :3

Kolo 8
2016-12-03
PERALTO SALUD LINARES PRIEGO T.M.   1:4
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3
Gloria Panadero Santos Carmen Henares Sánchez 3 :1
Yuan Tian Yuan Marija Galonja 1 :3
Zita Melinda Ciurcui / Yuan Tian Yuan Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova / Marija Galonja 1 :3
Gloria Panadero Santos Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3

Kolo 8
2016-12-03
COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA IRUN LEKA ENEA   3:4
Andelija Ratic Jin Zhang 3 :2
Carmen Maria Solichero Garcia Leila Oliveira 1 :3
Natalia Miramontes Morcilo Elene Sagardia Rodriguez 3 :2
Andelija Ratic / Carmen Maria Solichero Garcia Jin Zhang / Leila Oliveira 2 :3
Carmen Maria Solichero Garcia Jin Zhang 0 :3
Andelija Ratic Elene Sagardia Rodriguez 3 :0
Natalia Miramontes Morcilo Leila Oliveira 0 :3

Kolo 8
2016-12-04
ALICANTE T.M. UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   0:4
Emma Ruiz Prada Matilda Maria Ekholm 0 :3
Monica Hortal Foronda Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Maria Xiao 0 :3
Emma Ruiz Prada / Laura Ramirez Sanchez Maria Xiao / Zhipei Wang 0 :3


Kolo 9
2016-12-10
PERALTO SALUD LINARES ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   3:4
Shibo Xu Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 0 :3
Yuan Tian Yuan Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :1
Gloria Panadero Santos Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :0
Zita Melinda Ciurcui / Yuan Tian Yuan Roxana Ana Maria Istrate / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :2
Yuan Tian Yuan Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 2 :3
Shibo Xu Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 1 :3
Gloria Panadero Santos Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 0 :3

Kolo 9
2016-12-10
FOTOPRIX VIC ALICANTE T.M.   4:0
Claudia Caymel Romero Marina ñiguez Garcia 3 :0
Ana García Montero Elena Tenza Penalva 3 :0
Lea Rakovac Monica Hortal Foronda 3 :0
Claudia Caymel Romero / Ana García Montero Marina ñiguez Garcia / Monica Hortal Foronda 3 :0

Kolo 9
2016-12-10
COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   0:4
Paula Manuz Gonzalez Zhipei Wang 0 :3
Natalia Miramontes Morcilo Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3
Marina Tur Ramon Maria Xiao 0 :3
Paula Manuz Gonzalez / Marina Tur Ramon Iulia Georgiana Necula / Maria Xiao 0 :3

Kolo 9
2016-12-11
IRUN LEKA ENEA SCHOOL ZARAGOZA   3:4
Jin Zhang Viktoriia Lebedeva 0 :3
Elene Sagardia Rodriguez Silvia álvarez Mosquera 2 :3
Leila Oliveira Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :0
Jin Zhang / Leila Oliveira Viktoriia Lebedeva / Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :0
Jin Zhang Silvia álvarez Mosquera 3 :0
Leila Oliveira Viktoriia Lebedeva 0 :3
Elene Sagardia Rodriguez Paula Bueno Bueno 0 :3

Kolo 9
2016-12-11
PRIEGO T.M. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   4:3
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :1
Olga Mikhaylova Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 0 :3
Marija Galonja Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :0
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova / Marija Galonja Roxana Ana Maria Istrate / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 0 :3
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 2 :3
Marija Galonja Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :1
Olga Mikhaylova Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :0

Kolo 9
2016-12-11
SURIS CALELLA ALICANTE T.M.   4:0
Gabriela Feher Marina ñiguez Garcia 3 :0
Jessica Hernandez Ascanio Elena Tenza Penalva 3 :1
Nora Escartin Barnach Monica Hortal Foronda 3 :0
Gabriela Feher / Nora Escartin Barnach Monica Hortal Foronda / Marina ñiguez Garcia 3 :1


Kolo 10
2017-01-14
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   0:4
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate Tetyana Bilenko 0 :3
Raquel Perez Bonilla Matilda Maria Ekholm 0 :3
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Maria Xiao 0 :3
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Zhipei Wang / Maria Xiao 0 :3

Kolo 10
2017-01-14
VASA ARROYO - CDO FOTOPRIX VIC   0:4
Maria Ramirez Redondo Claudia Caymel Romero 1 :3
Islam Moukafih Tajeddine Ana García Montero 0 :3
Paula Xu Morales De Frutos Lea Rakovac 0 :3
Maria Ramirez Redondo / Islam Moukafih Tajeddine Claudia Caymel Romero / Ana García Montero 1 :3

Kolo 10
2017-01-14
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC SURIS CALELLA   4:1
Anna Biscarri Sauret Gabriela Feher 0 :3
Tingting Wang Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 3 :1
Yanlan Li Wang Alba Fernandez Martinez 3 :0
Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu / Gabriela Feher 3 :2
Tingting Wang Gabriela Feher 3 :2

Kolo 10
2017-01-14
PERALTO SALUD LINARES COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA   4:1
Yuan Tian Yuan Natalia Miramontes Morcilo 3 :0
Gloria Panadero Santos Andelija Ratic 0 :3
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Carmen Maria Solichero Garcia 3 :0
Yuan Tian Yuan / Zita Melinda Ciurcui Andelija Ratic / Carmen Maria Solichero Garcia 3 :1
Yuan Tian Yuan Andelija Ratic 3 :1

Kolo 10
2017-01-15
IRUN LEKA ENEA FOTOPRIX VIC   1:4
Jin Zhang Lea Rakovac 3 :0
Leyre Chaves Alfonso Ana García Montero 0 :3
June Garcia Bello Claudia Caymel Romero 0 :3
Leyre Chaves Alfonso / June Garcia Bello Ana García Montero / Claudia Caymel Romero 0 :3
Leyre Chaves Alfonso Lea Rakovac 0 :3

Kolo 10
2017-01-15
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   0:4
Nuria Castro Iglesias Zhipei Wang 0 :3
Cleo Garcia Del Oro Maria Xiao 0 :3
Olaya Cea Fontenla Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3
Nuria Castro Iglesias / Olaya Cea Fontenla Iulia Georgiana Necula / Tetyana Bilenko 0 :3

Kolo 10
2017-01-15
PRIEGO T.M. COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA   4:1
Olga Mikhaylova Natalia Miramontes Morcilo 3 :1
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Carmen Maria Solichero Garcia 2 :3
Marija Galonja Andelija Ratic 3 :0
Marija Galonja / Olga Mikhaylova Andelija Ratic / Carmen Maria Solichero Garcia 3 :2
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Natalia Miramontes Morcilo 3 :1


Kolo 11
2017-01-21
SURIS CALELLA PERALTO SALUD LINARES   4:1
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Shibo Xu 3 :0
Alba Fernandez Martinez Gloria Panadero Santos 0 :3
Gabriela Feher Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :0
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu / Gabriela Feher Zita Melinda Ciurcui / Gloria Panadero Santos 3 :1
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Gloria Panadero Santos 3 :0

Kolo 11
2017-01-21
VASA ARROYO - CDO ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   0:4
Maria Ramirez Redondo Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 0 :3
Lucia Mendez Soto Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 0 :3
Islam Moukafih Tajeddine Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 0 :3
Maria Ramirez Redondo / Islam Moukafih Tajeddine Roxana Ana Maria Istrate / Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 0 :3

Kolo 11
2017-01-22
IRUN LEKA ENEA ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   4:3
Maialen Garcia Prieto Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 0 :3
Leila Oliveira Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 3 :1
Jin Zhang Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 2 :3
Jin Zhang / Leila Oliveira Roxana Ana Maria Istrate / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :2
Maialen Garcia Prieto Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 0 :3
Jin Zhang Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :0
Leila Oliveira Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :0

Kolo 11
2017-01-22
FOTOPRIX VIC PERALTO SALUD LINARES   4:3
Nerea Garcia Zita Melinda Ciurcui 0 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero Shibo Xu 3 :2
Ana García Montero Gloria Panadero Santos 3 :0
Ana García Montero / Claudia Caymel Romero Gloria Panadero Santos / Zita Melinda Ciurcui 2 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :0
Nerea Garcia Gloria Panadero Santos 0 :3
Ana García Montero Shibo Xu 3 :1

Kolo 11
2017-03-25
ALICANTE T.M. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   1:4
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Marina ñiguez Garcia Tingting Wang 0 :3
Emma Ruiz Prada Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :0
Laura Ramirez Sanchez / Marina ñiguez Garcia Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Tingting Wang 0 :3

Kolo 11
2017-03-26
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   4:2
Tetyana Bilenko Yanlan Li Wang 3 :0
Sara Ramirez Bermudez Tingting Wang 2 :3
Matilda Maria Ekholm Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :0
Matilda Maria Ekholm / Sara Ramirez Bermudez Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 3 :1
Tetyana Bilenko Tingting Wang 1 :3
Matilda Maria Ekholm Yanlan Li Wang 3 :1


Kolo 12
2017-01-28
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:1
Tingting Wang Sara Martinez Sanchez 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang Maialen Iriarte Espinosa 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret Jin Zhang 0 :3
Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang Sara Martinez Sanchez / Maialen Iriarte Espinosa 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang Sara Martinez Sanchez 3 :0

Kolo 12
2017-01-28
PERALTO SALUD LINARES FOTOPRIX VIC   3:4
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Lea Rakovac 3 :1
Shibo Xu Annamaria Erdelji 0 :3
Gloria Panadero Santos Claudia Caymel Romero 2 :3
Zita Melinda Ciurcui / Gloria Panadero Santos Annamaria Erdelji / Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :0
Shibo Xu Lea Rakovac 1 :3
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :0
Gloria Panadero Santos Annamaria Erdelji 2 :3

Kolo 12
2017-01-29
PRIEGO T.M. FOTOPRIX VIC   3:4
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Annamaria Erdelji 0 :3
Carmen Henares Sánchez Ana García Montero 3 :0
Marija Galonja Lea Rakovac 3 :1
Carmen Henares Sánchez / Marija Galonja Annamaria Erdelji / Lea Rakovac 1 :3
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Ana García Montero 1 :3
Marija Galonja Annamaria Erdelji 3 :1
Carmen Henares Sánchez Lea Rakovac 1 :3

Kolo 12
2017-02-04
ALICANTE T.M. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   0:4
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 0 :3
Emma Ruiz Prada Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 0 :3
Marina ñiguez Garcia Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 2 :3
Laura Ramirez Sanchez / Emma Ruiz Prada Roxana Mihaela Iamandi / Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 1 :3

Kolo 12
2017-02-05
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   4:0
Zhipei Wang Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :0
Maria Xiao Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :0
Maria Xiao / Zhipei Wang Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :0


Kolo 13
2017-01-28
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. SURIS CALELLA   4:1
Zhipei Wang Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 3 :0
Tetyana Bilenko Alba Fernandez Martinez 3 :0
Sara Ramirez Bermudez Gabriela Feher 0 :3
Iulia Georgiana Necula / Matilda Maria Ekholm Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu / Gabriela Feher 3 :0
Tetyana Bilenko Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 3 :1

Kolo 13
2017-01-28
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO SCHOOL ZARAGOZA   4:0
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Cleo Garcia Del Oro 3 :0
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate Sara Perez De Jesus 3 :0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Noelia Iglesias Quiroga 3 :0
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi / Roxana Ana Maria Istrate Cleo Garcia Del Oro / Noelia Iglesias Quiroga 3 :0

Kolo 13
2017-01-28
ALICANTE T.M. SURIS CALELLA   1:4
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 0 :3
Emma Ruiz Prada Gabriela Feher 0 :3
Marina ñiguez Garcia Alba Fernandez Martinez 3 :2
Laura Ramirez Sanchez / Marina ñiguez Garcia Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu / Gabriela Feher 1 :3
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Gabriela Feher 0 :3

Kolo 13
2017-02-04
VASA ARROYO - CDO IRUN LEKA ENEA   1:4
Maria Ramirez Redondo Jin Zhang 0 :3
Islam Moukafih Tajeddine Leila Oliveira 1 :3
Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Ane Rivera Anton 3 :0
Maria Ramirez Redondo / Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Jin Zhang / Leila Oliveira 0 :3
Maria Ramirez Redondo Leila Oliveira 0 :3

Kolo 13
2017-02-04
PERALTO SALUD LINARES BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   2:4
Shibo Xu Tingting Wang 0 :3
Gloria Panadero Santos Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :0
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Gloria Panadero Santos / Zita Melinda Ciurcui Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 3 :1
Gloria Panadero Santos Tingting Wang 0 :3
Shibo Xu Yanlan Li Wang 1 :3

Kolo 13
2017-02-05
PRIEGO T.M. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   2:4
Belen Henares Sanchez Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Marija Galonja Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :0
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Tingting Wang 0 :3
Marija Galonja / Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 1 :3
Marija Galonja Yanlan Li Wang 3 :2
Belen Henares Sanchez Tingting Wang 0 :3


Kolo 14
2017-02-26
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO VASA ARROYO - CDO   4:0
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Maria Ramirez Redondo 3 :0
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate Islam Moukafih Tajeddine 3 :0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato 3 :0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez / Roxana Ana Maria Istrate Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato / Maria Ramirez Redondo 3 :1

Kolo 14
2017-02-26
COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   1:4
Helena Vich Ramirez Tingting Wang 0 :3
Mireia Jurado Cerdera Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Andelija Ratic Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :0
Mireia Jurado Cerdera / Andelija Ratic Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Mireia Jurado Cerdera Tingting Wang 0 :3

Kolo 14
2017-02-26
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA VASA ARROYO - CDO   4:0
Paula Bueno Bueno Maria Ramirez Redondo 3 :0
Silvia álvarez Mosquera Islam Moukafih Tajeddine 3 :0
Marharyta Prudius Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato 3 :1
Paula Bueno Bueno / Silvia álvarez Mosquera Islam Moukafih Tajeddine / Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato 3 :2

Kolo 14
2017-02-26
IRUN LEKA ENEA UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   0:4
Maialen Garcia Prieto Maria Xiao 0 :3
Amaia Angulo Ocio Zhipei Wang 0 :3
Jin Zhang Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3
Amaia Angulo Ocio / Maialen Garcia Prieto Maria Xiao / Zhipei Wang 0 :3

Kolo 14
2017-02-26
PRIEGO T.M. PERALTO SALUD LINARES   4:0
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :0
Olga Mikhaylova Shibo Xu 3 :0
Marija Galonja Gloria Panadero Santos 3 :0
Marija Galonja / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Gloria Panadero Santos / Shibo Xu 3 :0


Kolo 15
2017-03-04
VASA ARROYO - CDO UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   0:4
Maria Ramirez Redondo Maria Xiao 0 :3
Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Sara Ramirez Bermudez 0 :3
Islam Moukafih Tajeddine Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3
Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato / Islam Moukafih Tajeddine Sara Ramirez Bermudez / Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3

Kolo 15
2017-03-04
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO PRIEGO T.M.   3:4
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate Carmen Henares Sánchez 3 :0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Olga Mikhaylova 3 :1
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova / Olga Mikhaylova 1 :3
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 1 :3
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Carmen Henares Sánchez 3 :0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Olga Mikhaylova 1 :3

Kolo 15
2017-03-04
FOTOPRIX VIC IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:2
Lea Rakovac Jin Zhang 2 :3
Annamaria Erdelji Anna Kozlovskaia 3 :2
Claudia Caymel Romero Ane Rivera Anton 3 :0
Lea Rakovac / Annamaria Erdelji Anna Kozlovskaia / Jin Zhang 0 :3
Annamaria Erdelji Jin Zhang 3 :0
Lea Rakovac Ane Rivera Anton 3 :0

Kolo 15
2017-03-04
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC ALICANTE T.M.   4:1
Yanlan Li Wang Laura Ramirez Sanchez 3 :1
Anna Biscarri Sauret Marina ñiguez Garcia 0 :3
Tingting Wang Emma Ruiz Prada 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang / Tingting Wang Laura Ramirez Sanchez / Marina ñiguez Garcia 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang Marina ñiguez Garcia 3 :0

Kolo 15
2017-03-04
COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA PERALTO SALUD LINARES   0:4
Natalia Miramontes Morcilo Yuan Tian Yuan 0 :3
Maria Paulina Vega Magaña Gloria Panadero Santos 1 :3
Andelija Ratic Zita Melinda Ciurcui 0 :3
Maria Paulina Vega Magaña / Andelija Ratic Yuan Tian Yuan / Zita Melinda Ciurcui 2 :3

Kolo 15
2017-03-05
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Marharyta Prudius Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3
Paula Bueno Bueno Olga Mikhaylova 0 :3
Silvia álvarez Mosquera Carmen Henares Sánchez 1 :3
Marharyta Prudius / Paula Bueno Bueno Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova / Olga Mikhaylova 0 :3

Kolo 15
2017-03-05
SURIS CALELLA IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:2
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Ane Rivera Anton 3 :0
Alba Fernandez Martinez Jin Zhang 1 :3
Gabriela Feher Anna Kozlovskaia 3 :0
Gabriela Feher / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Jin Zhang / Anna Kozlovskaia 3 :0
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Jin Zhang 0 :3
Gabriela Feher Ane Rivera Anton 3 :0


Kolo 16
2017-03-03
FOTOPRIX VIC SURIS CALELLA   2:4
Lea Rakovac Gabriela Feher 0 :3
Ana García Montero Alba Fernandez Martinez 3 :1
Annamaria Erdelji Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 3 :0
Lea Rakovac / Annamaria Erdelji Gabriela Feher / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 0 :3
Ana García Montero Gabriela Feher 1 :3
Lea Rakovac Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 2 :3

Kolo 16
2017-03-11
VASA ARROYO - CDO PERALTO SALUD LINARES   0:4
Maria Ramirez Redondo Zita Melinda Ciurcui 0 :3
Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Shibo Xu 0 :3
Islam Moukafih Tajeddine Gloria Panadero Santos 0 :3
Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato / Maria Ramirez Redondo Zita Melinda Ciurcui / Gloria Panadero Santos 0 :3

Kolo 16
2017-03-11
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   4:1
Tingting Wang Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 0 :3
Yanlan Li Wang Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :2
Yanlan Li Wang / Tingting Wang Roxana Mihaela Iamandi / Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 3 :1
Tingting Wang Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 3 :0

Kolo 16
2017-03-11
COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA PRIEGO T.M.   1:4
Maria Paulina Vega Magaña Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3
Carmen Maria Solichero Garcia Marija Galonja 0 :3
Andelija Ratic Yolanda Enriquez Rivera 3 :0
Maria Paulina Vega Magaña / Andelija Ratic Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova / Marija Galonja 1 :3
Maria Paulina Vega Magaña Marija Galonja 0 :3

Kolo 16
2017-03-12
IRUN LEKA ENEA PERALTO SALUD LINARES   4:1
Jin Zhang Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :1
Anna Kozlovskaia Gloria Panadero Santos 3 :0
Maialen Garcia Prieto Shibo Xu 0 :3
Anna Kozlovskaia / Jin Zhang Zita Melinda Ciurcui / Gloria Panadero Santos 3 :1
Anna Kozlovskaia Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :0


Kolo 17
2017-03-18
IRUN LEKA ENEA ALICANTE T.M.   4:1
Leila Oliveira Laura Ramirez Sanchez 3 :1
Elene Sagardia Rodriguez Marina ñiguez Garcia 0 :3
Jin Zhang Emma Ruiz Prada 3 :0
Jin Zhang / Leila Oliveira Marina ñiguez Garcia / Elena Tenza Penalva 3 :0
Leila Oliveira Marina ñiguez Garcia 3 :1

Kolo 17
2017-03-18
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC SCHOOL ZARAGOZA   4:1
Tingting Wang Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret Silvia álvarez Mosquera 0 :3
Yanlan Li Wang Nuria Castro Iglesias 3 :0
Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang Paula Bueno Bueno / Silvia álvarez Mosquera 3 :0
Tingting Wang Silvia álvarez Mosquera 3 :0

Kolo 17
2017-03-18
PERALTO SALUD LINARES UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   1:4
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Tetyana Bilenko 0 :3
Shibo Xu Maria Xiao 2 :3
Gloria Panadero Santos Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3
Zita Melinda Ciurcui / Gloria Panadero Santos Zhipei Wang / Maria Xiao 3 :2
Shibo Xu Tetyana Bilenko 0 :3

Kolo 17
2017-03-18
COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA FOTOPRIX VIC   1:4
Natalia Miramontes Morcilo Lea Rakovac 0 :3
Maria Paulina Vega Magaña Ana García Montero 3 :1
Andelija Ratic Annamaria Erdelji 1 :3
Maria Paulina Vega Magaña / Andelija Ratic Lea Rakovac / Annamaria Erdelji 1 :3
Maria Paulina Vega Magaña Lea Rakovac 1 :3

Kolo 17
2017-03-19
PRIEGO T.M. UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   0:4
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Zhipei Wang 0 :3
Marija Galonja Tetyana Bilenko 0 :3
Belen Henares Sanchez Maria Xiao 0 :3
Belen Henares Sanchez / Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Tetyana Bilenko / Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3

Kolo 17
2017-03-19
VASA ARROYO - CDO ALICANTE T.M.   1:4
Islam Moukafih Tajeddine Laura Ramirez Sanchez 0 :3
Maria Ramirez Redondo Emma Ruiz Prada 3 :2
Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Marina ñiguez Garcia 1 :3
Maria Ramirez Redondo / Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Laura Ramirez Sanchez / Marina ñiguez Garcia 2 :3
Maria Ramirez Redondo Laura Ramirez Sanchez 0 :3


Kolo 18
2017-04-01
SURIS CALELLA VASA ARROYO - CDO   4:0
Gabriela Feher Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato 3 :0
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Maria Ramirez Redondo 3 :0
Alba Fernandez Martinez Islam Moukafih Tajeddine 3 :1
Alba Fernandez Martinez / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato / Islam Moukafih Tajeddine 3 :0

Kolo 18
2017-04-01
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA   4:0
Zhipei Wang Maria Paulina Vega Magaña 3 :1
Maria Xiao Andelija Ratic 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula Natalia Miramontes Morcilo 3 :0
Zhipei Wang / Maria Xiao Maria Paulina Vega Magaña / Andelija Ratic 3 :2

Kolo 18
2017-04-01
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA IRUN LEKA ENEA   2:4
Viktoriia Lebedeva Anna Kozlovskaia 3 :2
Paula Bueno Bueno Sara Martinez Sanchez 3 :0
Silvia álvarez Mosquera Jin Zhang 0 :3
Viktoriia Lebedeva / Paula Bueno Bueno Anna Kozlovskaia / Jin Zhang 2 :3
Paula Bueno Bueno Anna Kozlovskaia 0 :3
Viktoriia Lebedeva Jin Zhang 1 :3

Kolo 18
2017-04-02
FOTOPRIX VIC VASA ARROYO - CDO   4:0
Claudia Caymel Romero Maria Ramirez Redondo 3 :0
Ana García Montero Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato 3 :0
Silvia Coll Sola Islam Moukafih Tajeddine 3 :1
Ana García Montero / Claudia Caymel Romero Maria Ramirez Redondo / Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato 3 :0

Kolo 18
2017-04-02
ALICANTE T.M. COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA   2:4
Marina ñiguez Garcia Maria Paulina Vega Magaña 2 :3
Nora Haraszti Andelija Ratic 1 :3
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Carmen Maria Solichero Garcia 3 :0
Marina ñiguez Garcia / Laura Ramirez Sanchez Maria Paulina Vega Magaña / Andelija Ratic 3 :0
Marina ñiguez Garcia Andelija Ratic 0 :3
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Maria Paulina Vega Magaña 1 :3

Kolo 18
2017-04-02
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:3
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Anna Kozlovskaia 0 :3
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate Sara Martinez Sanchez 3 :0
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Jin Zhang 3 :0
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Jin Zhang / Anna Kozlovskaia 3 :2
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate Anna Kozlovskaia 1 :3
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Jin Zhang 0 :3
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Sara Martinez Sanchez 3 :0


Kolo 19
2017-04-08
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. SCHOOL ZARAGOZA   4:0
Zhipei Wang Viktoriia Lebedeva 3 :0
Maria Xiao Silvia álvarez Mosquera 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :1
Zhipei Wang / Maria Xiao Viktoriia Lebedeva / Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :0

Kolo 19
2017-04-08
SURIS CALELLA BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   4:2
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Claudia Cejas Arcos 3 :0
Alba Fernandez Martinez Tingting Wang 0 :3
Gabriela Feher Yanlan Li Wang 3 :0
Gabriela Feher / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 3 :0
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Tingting Wang 0 :3
Gabriela Feher Claudia Cejas Arcos 3 :0

Kolo 19
2017-04-08
FOTOPRIX VIC ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   3:4
Lea Rakovac Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 3 :2
Claudia Caymel Romero Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :0
Ana García Montero Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 0 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero / Lea Rakovac Roxana Ana Maria Istrate / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 0 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 0 :3
Lea Rakovac Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :1
Ana García Montero Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 0 :3

Kolo 19
2017-04-08
ALICANTE T.M. SCHOOL ZARAGOZA   3:4
Marina ñiguez Garcia Viktoriia Lebedeva 1 :3
Nora Haraszti Silvia álvarez Mosquera 3 :0
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :0
Marina ñiguez Garcia / Laura Ramirez Sanchez Viktoriia Lebedeva / Paula Bueno Bueno 1 :3
Marina ñiguez Garcia Silvia álvarez Mosquera 3 :0
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Viktoriia Lebedeva 0 :3
Nora Haraszti Paula Bueno Bueno 0 :3

Kolo 19
2017-04-09
IRUN LEKA ENEA COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA   2:4
Leila Oliveira Andelija Ratic 2 :3
Elene Sagardia Rodriguez Carmen Maria Solichero Garcia 0 :3
Jin Zhang Maria Paulina Vega Magaña 3 :1
Leila Oliveira / Jin Zhang Maria Paulina Vega Magaña / Andelija Ratic 1 :3
Leila Oliveira Carmen Maria Solichero Garcia 3 :0
Jin Zhang Andelija Ratic 1 :3

Kolo 19
2017-04-09
SURIS CALELLA ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   4:2
Gabriela Feher Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 3 :1
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Raquel Perez Bonilla 3 :2
Alba Fernandez Martinez Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 0 :3
Gabriela Feher / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Roxana Mihaela Iamandi / Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 2 :3
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 3 :2
Gabriela Feher Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :1


Kolo 20
2017-04-09
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. ALICANTE T.M.   4:0
Iulia Georgiana Necula Emma Ruiz Prada 3 :0
Maria Xiao Laura Ramirez Sanchez 3 :0
Zhipei Wang Marina ñiguez Garcia 3 :0
Maria Xiao / Zhipei Wang Emma Ruiz Prada / Marina ñiguez Garcia 3 :0

Kolo 20
2017-04-22
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO PERALTO SALUD LINARES   4:3
Belen Calvo Marti Zita Melinda Ciurcui 0 :3
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Shibo Xu 1 :3
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Gloria Panadero Santos 3 :0
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi / Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Gloria Panadero Santos / Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :2
Belen Calvo Marti Shibo Xu 1 :3
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Gloria Panadero Santos 3 :0
Belen Calvo Marti Zita Melinda Ciurcui 0 :3
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Shibo Xu 1 :3
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Gloria Panadero Santos 3 :0
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi / Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Gloria Panadero Santos / Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :2
Belen Calvo Marti Shibo Xu 1 :3
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Gloria Panadero Santos 3 :0

Kolo 20
2017-04-22
VASA ARROYO - CDO PRIEGO T.M.   1:4
Islam Moukafih Tajeddine Marija Galonja 0 :3
Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Carmen Henares Sánchez 0 :3
Maria Ramirez Redondo Yolanda Enriquez Rivera 3 :1
Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato / Islam Moukafih Tajeddine Marija Galonja / Belen Henares Sanchez 0 :3
Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Marija Galonja 0 :3

Kolo 20
2017-04-22
FOTOPRIX VIC BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   4:2
Annamaria Erdelji Yanlan Li Wang 3 :2
Claudia Caymel Romero Tingting Wang 0 :3
Lea Rakovac Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :0
Annamaria Erdelji / Lea Rakovac Yanlan Li Wang / Tingting Wang 3 :0
Annamaria Erdelji Tingting Wang 0 :3
Lea Rakovac Yanlan Li Wang 3 :0

Kolo 20
2017-04-22
COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA SURIS CALELLA   1:4
Marina Tur Ramon Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 0 :3
Natalia Miramontes Morcilo Nora Escartin Barnach 3 :0
Andelija Ratic Gabriela Feher 0 :3
Natalia Miramontes Morcilo / Andelija Ratic Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu / Gabriela Feher 0 :3
Natalia Miramontes Morcilo Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 0 :3

Kolo 20
2017-04-23
IRUN LEKA ENEA PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Jin Zhang Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3
June Garcia Bello Carmen Henares Sánchez 0 :3
June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia Marija Galonja 0 :3
Jin Zhang / June Garcia Bello Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova / Marija Galonja 0 :3

Kolo 20
2017-04-23
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA PERALTO SALUD LINARES   3:4
Viktoriia Lebedeva Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :0
Sara Perez De Jesus Gloria Panadero Santos 0 :3
Silvia álvarez Mosquera Shibo Xu 0 :3
Viktoriia Lebedeva / Silvia álvarez Mosquera Gloria Panadero Santos / Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :0
Sara Perez De Jesus Zita Melinda Ciurcui 0 :3
Viktoriia Lebedeva Shibo Xu 3 :0
Silvia álvarez Mosquera Gloria Panadero Santos 0 :3


Kolo 21
2017-04-29
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC VASA ARROYO - CDO   4:1
Yanlan Li Wang Maria Ramirez Redondo 3 :0
Tingting Wang Islam Moukafih Tajeddine 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato 2 :3
Yanlan Li Wang / Tingting Wang Islam Moukafih Tajeddine / Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato 3 :0
Tingting Wang Maria Ramirez Redondo 3 :0

Kolo 21
2017-04-29
PERALTO SALUD LINARES SURIS CALELLA   1:4
Shibo Xu Gabriela Feher 0 :3
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Alba Fernandez Martinez 3 :1
Cristina Prieto Moreno Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 0 :3
Shibo Xu / Zita Melinda Ciurcui Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu / Gabriela Feher 0 :3
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Gabriela Feher 0 :3

Kolo 21
2017-04-29
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA   4:1
Viktoriia Lebedeva Irene Del Vigo Soto 3 :0
Silvia álvarez Mosquera Andelija Ratic 0 :3
Paula Bueno Bueno Carmen Maria Solichero Garcia 3 :2
Paula Bueno Bueno / Viktoriia Lebedeva Carmen Maria Solichero Garcia / Andelija Ratic 3 :0
Viktoriia Lebedeva Andelija Ratic 3 :2

Kolo 21
2017-04-30
PRIEGO T.M. SURIS CALELLA   2:4
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 1 :3
Belen Henares Sanchez Gabriela Feher 0 :3
Marija Galonja Alba Fernandez Martinez 3 :0
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera / Marija Galonja Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu / Gabriela Feher 3 :2
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Gabriela Feher 1 :3
Marija Galonja Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 2 :3

Kolo 21
2017-04-30
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA   4:2
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Irene Del Vigo Soto 3 :0
Judith Cobas Pena Carmen Maria Solichero Garcia 1 :3
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Andelija Ratic 2 :3
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi / Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Carmen Maria Solichero Garcia / Andelija Ratic 3 :1
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Carmen Maria Solichero Garcia 3 :1
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Irene Del Vigo Soto 3 :0

Kolo 21
2017-05-06
ALICANTE T.M. FOTOPRIX VIC   0:4
Emma Ruiz Prada Annamaria Erdelji 0 :3
Elena Tenza Penalva Ana García Montero 0 :3
Marina ñiguez Garcia Lea Rakovac 0 :3
Emma Ruiz Prada / Marina ñiguez Garcia Annamaria Erdelji / Lea Rakovac 0 :3

Kolo 21
2017-05-07
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. FOTOPRIX VIC   4:1
Matilda Maria Ekholm Lea Rakovac 3 :1
Tetyana Bilenko Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :0
Maria Xiao Annamaria Erdelji 3 :2
Iulia Georgiana Necula / Matilda Maria Ekholm Lea Rakovac / Annamaria Erdelji 0 :3
Tetyana Bilenko Lea Rakovac 3 :1


Kolo 22
2017-05-13
SURIS CALELLA SCHOOL ZARAGOZA   4:1
Gabriela Feher Li Bin 3 :2
Alba Fernandez Martinez Viktoriia Lebedeva 1 :3
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :1
Gabriela Feher / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Li Bin / Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :0
Gabriela Feher Viktoriia Lebedeva 3 :0

Kolo 22
2017-05-13
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   3:4
Tingting Wang Matilda Maria Ekholm 3 :1
Anna Biscarri Sauret Maria Xiao 0 :3
Yanlan Li Wang Tetyana Bilenko 0 :3
Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang Iulia Georgiana Necula / Maria Xiao 3 :1
Tingting Wang Maria Xiao 3 :1
Yanlan Li Wang Matilda Maria Ekholm 0 :3
Anna Biscarri Sauret Tetyana Bilenko 0 :3

Kolo 22
2017-05-13
PERALTO SALUD LINARES ALICANTE T.M.   4:0
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Marina ñiguez Garcia 3 :1
Gloria Panadero Santos Laura Ramirez Sanchez 3 :1
Shibo Xu Emma Ruiz Prada 3 :1
Zita Melinda Ciurcui / Gloria Panadero Santos Marina ñiguez Garcia / Laura Ramirez Sanchez 3 :2

Kolo 22
2017-05-13
COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA VASA ARROYO - CDO   4:1
Andelija Ratic Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato 3 :0
Natalia Miramontes Morcilo Islam Moukafih Tajeddine 3 :1
Carmen Maria Solichero Garcia Maria Ramirez Redondo 2 :3
Andelija Ratic / Natalia Miramontes Morcilo Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato / Islam Moukafih Tajeddine 3 :1
Natalia Miramontes Morcilo Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato 3 :0

Kolo 22
2017-05-13
FOTOPRIX VIC SCHOOL ZARAGOZA   4:2
Lea Rakovac Viktoriia Lebedeva 3 :2
Ana García Montero Li Bin 1 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :0
Lea Rakovac / Claudia Caymel Romero Viktoriia Lebedeva / Li Bin 3 :0
Lea Rakovac Li Bin 1 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero Viktoriia Lebedeva 3 :2

Kolo 22
2017-05-14
PRIEGO T.M. ALICANTE T.M.   4:0
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Marina ñiguez Garcia 3 :1
Marija Galonja Emma Ruiz Prada 3 :0
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Laura Ramirez Sanchez 3 :2
Belen Henares Sanchez / Marija Galonja Emma Ruiz Prada / Marina ñiguez Garcia 3 :2

Ekipe & Igrači

Ekipe Igrači
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. I-CHING Cheng , TETYANA Bilenko , MATILDA MARIA Ekholm , YANFEI SHEN Zhang , M. ADRIANA ZAMFIR Nastase , MARIA XIAO Yao , ZHIPEI Wang , SARA RAMIREZ Bermudez , IULIA GEORGIANA Necula , ANA TORRES Moreno , CARLA PAREDES Buigues , ANDREA MARIN Buigues , LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ Alvarez , IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ Alvarez , AINARA GARCIA Perez , MARIA Xiao
FOTOPRIX VIC ZHENQI BARTHEL Apolonia , LEA Rakovac , ANNAMARIA Erdelji , ANA GARCÍA Montero , CLAUDIA CAYMEL Romero , ABRIL VIDAL Sala , NEREA GARCIA Moreno , SILVIA COLL Sola , RAQUEL LARRUBIA Nabau , NOA MUÑOZ Vila , IRINA GIMENO Font , NEREA Garcia
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC GAIA VIDAL Colilles , TINGTING Wang , VINYET SOLANS Viscasillas , YANLAN LI Wang , LOREDANA-CARMEN Dorca , CLAUDIA CEJAS Arcos , ANNA BISCARRI Sauret , GEMMA LLADONOSA Arrufat
SURIS CALELLA SOFIA-XUAN ZHANG Xu , JESSICA HERNANDEZ Ascanio , ALBA FERNANDEZ Martinez , GABRIELA Feher , NORA ESCARTIN Barnach , NURIA MATAS Orellana , MARIONA GARRIDO Piferrer
PRIEGO T.M. CARMEN HENARES Sánchez , BELEN HENARES Sanchez , OLGA Mikhaylova , SVETLANA BAKHTINA Gaidukova , YOLANDA ENRIQUEZ Rivera , MARIJA Galonja
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO DANIELA ESTER DUQUE DE Moura , RAQUEL PEREZ Bonilla , ESTHER PENA Vazquez , MARIA TERESA NINE Rey , ROXANA ANA MARIA Istrate , ROXANA MIHAELA Iamandi , ROSA Mª GÓMEZ García , JUDITH COBAS Pena , BELEN CALVO Marti , RAQUEL BONILLA Gonzalez
IRUN LEKA ENEA ANNE FELIPE Lopez , ANNA Kozlovskaia , LEILA Oliveira , IOANA GHEMES Ghemes , SARA MARTINEZ Sanchez , ELENE SAGARDIA Rodriguez , JUNE MARIA IZQUIERDO Arruferia , MAIALEN IRIARTE Espinosa , JIN Zhang , MAIALEN GARCIA Prieto , JUNE GARCIA Bello , MARIA RUBIO Agesta , LEYRE CHAVES Alfonso , ANE RIVERA Anton , AMAIA ANGULO Ocio , OLATZ ZUAZUA Aranzasti
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA MARHARYTA Prudius , DANIELA YOLITA ORTEGA Gomez , VIKTORIIA Lebedeva , LI Bin , PAULA BUENO Bueno , NOELIA IGLESIAS Quiroga , CRISTINA FERNANDEZ Sanchez , OLAYA CEA Fontenla , NURIA CASTRO Iglesias , SILVIA ÁLVAREZ Mosquera , SARA PEREZ DE Jesus , CLEO GARCIA DEL Oro , NOA RATON Gomez
PERALTO SALUD LINARES ALMUDENA ROLDAN Perez , JANA Tomazini , MARTA PAJARES Muñoz , GLORIA PANADERO Santos , ZITA MELINDA Ciurcui , YUAN TIAN Yuan , SHIBO Xu , ALBA SANCHEZ Arboledas , MARIA FATIMA MARTINEZ Cancho , AMANDA CHENOLL Gonzalez , CLARA ISABEL GONZALEZ Lopez , NURIA GARCIA Navarro , MARIA GARCIA Navarro , ISABEL CONCHILLO Martinez , PAULA ARMIJO Muñoz , LUCIA LOPEZ Cuenca , CRISTINA PRIETO Moreno , ANDREA PÉREZ Ramírez , ISABEL RODRIGUEZ Beltran , CARMEN RODRIGUEZ Beltran , LUCIA AGUAYO Ruiz
COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA MARIA PAULINA VEGA Magaña , RAQUEL VILLACORTA Uria , HELENA VILLACORTA Uria , MARIA BALLESTER Lecina , ANDELIJA Ratic , PAULA MANUZ Gonzalez , LAURA PEREZ Jaraiz , CELIA LOPEZ-BRAVO Cifuentes , HELENA VICH Ramirez , NATALIA MIRAMONTES Morcilo , CARMEN MARIA SOLICHERO Garcia , MARINA TUR Ramon , MIREIA JURADO Cerdera , IRENE DEL VIGO Soto
ALICANTE T.M. NORA Haraszti , ELENA TENZA Penalva , EMMA RUIZ Prada , LAURA RAMIREZ Sanchez , MARINA ÑIGUEZ Garcia , MONICA HORTAL Foronda
VASA ARROYO - CDO LUCIA MENDEZ Soto , AUSRA Stirbyte , MARIA RAMIREZ Redondo , ISLAM MOUKAFIH Tajeddine , MARTA INMACULADA GONZALEZ Gato , INMACULADA GATO Silio , XIOMARA GONZALO Lorenzo , SILVIA SANTANA Jimenez , MARIA DEL PILAR GATO Silio , PATRICIA TORIO SAN Jose , PAULA XU MORALES DE Frutos , MARA MARTIN DE Lucas

Latest Tweets by ittfworld