contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

Superdivisión Femenina Único 2015-2016

Tabele

  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 20 18 2 0 75 12 63 36
2. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 20 18 2 0 77 30 47 36
3. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 20 14 6 0 64 38 26 28
4. SURIS CALELLA 20 12 8 0 64 50 14 24
5. TECNIGEN LINARES 20 12 8 0 57 48 9 24
6. PRIEGO T.M. 20 11 9 0 58 52 6 22
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 20 8 12 0 50 60 -10 16
8. QUADIS CN MATARÓ 20 7 13 0 41 67 -26 14
9. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 20 6 14 0 45 61 -16 12
10. SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 20 3 17 0 23 74 -51 6
11. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 20 1 19 0 14 76 -62 2
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 19 17 2 0 71 12 59 34
2. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 19 17 2 0 73 30 43 34
3. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 19 13 6 0 60 38 22 26
4. TECNIGEN LINARES 20 12 8 0 57 48 9 24
5. SURIS CALELLA 19 11 8 0 60 50 10 22
6. PRIEGO T.M. 20 11 9 0 58 52 6 22
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 18 8 10 0 48 52 -4 16
8. QUADIS CN MATARÓ 19 7 12 0 41 63 -22 14
9. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 19 6 13 0 45 57 -12 12
10. SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 19 2 17 0 19 72 -53 4
11. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 19 1 18 0 14 72 -58 2
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 19 17 2 0 71 12 59 34
2. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 18 16 2 0 69 30 39 32
3. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 18 12 6 0 56 38 18 24
4. TECNIGEN LINARES 20 12 8 0 57 48 9 24
5. SURIS CALELLA 18 10 8 0 56 48 8 20
6. PRIEGO T.M. 18 9 9 0 50 50 0 18
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 17 8 9 0 48 48 0 16
8. QUADIS CN MATARÓ 18 7 11 0 41 59 -18 14
9. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 18 6 12 0 43 53 -10 12
10. SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 18 2 16 0 17 68 -51 4
11. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 18 1 17 0 14 68 -54 2
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 17 16 1 0 66 8 58 32
2. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 17 15 2 0 65 29 36 30
3. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 17 11 6 0 52 37 15 22
4. TECNIGEN LINARES 19 11 8 0 53 45 8 22
5. SURIS CALELLA 17 9 8 0 52 48 4 18
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 15 8 7 0 42 40 2 16
7. PRIEGO T.M. 17 8 9 0 46 47 -1 16
8. QUADIS CN MATARÓ 17 7 10 0 40 55 -15 14
9. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 18 6 12 0 43 53 -10 12
10. SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 17 2 15 0 17 64 -47 4
11. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 17 1 16 0 14 64 -50 2
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 16 15 1 0 62 8 54 30
2. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 16 15 1 0 63 25 38 30
3. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 16 10 6 0 48 36 12 20
4. TECNIGEN LINARES 18 10 8 0 49 43 6 20
5. SURIS CALELLA 16 8 8 0 48 46 2 16
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 15 8 7 0 42 40 2 16
7. PRIEGO T.M. 16 8 8 0 44 43 1 16
8. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 17 6 11 0 42 49 -7 12
9. QUADIS CN MATARÓ 16 6 10 0 36 52 -16 12
10. SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 16 2 14 0 14 60 -46 4
11. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 16 1 15 0 14 60 -46 2
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 16 15 1 0 63 25 38 30
2. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 15 14 1 0 58 8 50 28
3. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 15 10 5 0 48 32 16 20
4. IRUN LEKA ENEA 15 8 7 0 42 40 2 16
5. PRIEGO T.M. 16 8 8 0 44 43 1 16
6. TECNIGEN LINARES 16 8 8 0 41 43 -2 16
7. SURIS CALELLA 15 7 8 0 44 44 0 14
8. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 16 6 10 0 42 45 -3 12
9. QUADIS CN MATARÓ 15 6 9 0 34 48 -14 12
10. SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 16 2 14 0 14 60 -46 4
11. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 15 1 14 0 14 56 -42 2
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 14 13 1 0 54 8 46 26
2. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 14 13 1 0 55 23 32 26
3. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 15 10 5 0 48 32 16 20
4. PRIEGO T.M. 15 8 7 0 43 39 4 16
5. TECNIGEN LINARES 15 8 7 0 40 39 1 16
6. SURIS CALELLA 14 7 7 0 44 40 4 14
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 14 7 7 0 38 38 0 14
8. QUADIS CN MATARÓ 14 6 8 0 32 44 -12 12
9. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 15 5 10 0 38 45 -7 10
10. SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 16 2 14 0 14 60 -46 4
11. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 14 1 13 0 14 52 -38 2
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 14 13 1 0 54 8 46 26
2. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 13 12 1 0 51 22 29 24
3. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 14 10 4 0 47 28 19 20
4. TECNIGEN LINARES 15 8 7 0 40 39 1 16
5. SURIS CALELLA 13 7 6 0 42 36 6 14
6. PRIEGO T.M. 14 7 7 0 39 38 1 14
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 13 6 7 0 34 36 -2 12
8. QUADIS CN MATARÓ 13 6 7 0 32 40 -8 12
9. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 14 4 10 0 34 45 -11 8
10. SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 15 2 13 0 13 56 -43 4
11. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 14 1 13 0 14 52 -38 2
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 14 13 1 0 54 8 46 26
2. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 13 12 1 0 51 22 29 24
3. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 14 10 4 0 47 28 19 20
4. PRIEGO T.M. 14 7 7 0 39 38 1 14
5. TECNIGEN LINARES 13 7 6 0 33 33 0 14
6. SURIS CALELLA 12 6 6 0 38 33 5 12
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 13 6 7 0 34 36 -2 12
8. QUADIS CN MATARÓ 12 6 6 0 30 36 -6 12
9. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 13 4 9 0 31 41 -10 8
10. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 13 1 12 0 13 48 -35 2
11. SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 13 0 13 0 5 52 -47 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 13 12 1 0 50 8 42 24
2. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 12 11 1 0 47 21 26 22
3. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 13 9 4 0 43 27 16 18
4. SURIS CALELLA 11 6 5 0 37 29 8 12
5. TECNIGEN LINARES 12 6 6 0 29 30 -1 12
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 13 6 7 0 34 36 -2 12
7. PRIEGO T.M. 13 6 7 0 35 38 -3 12
8. QUADIS CN MATARÓ 12 6 6 0 30 36 -6 12
9. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 12 4 8 0 31 37 -6 8
10. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 12 1 11 0 12 44 -32 2
11. SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 11 0 11 0 2 44 -42 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 12 11 1 0 46 8 38 22
2. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 11 10 1 0 43 20 23 20
3. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 12 8 4 0 39 27 12 16
4. SURIS CALELLA 10 6 4 0 34 25 9 12
5. TECNIGEN LINARES 11 6 5 0 29 26 3 12
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 12 6 6 0 34 32 2 12
7. PRIEGO T.M. 11 5 6 0 28 31 -3 10
8. QUADIS CN MATARÓ 11 5 6 0 26 33 -7 10
9. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 11 4 7 0 30 33 -3 8
10. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 12 1 11 0 12 44 -32 2
11. SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 11 0 11 0 2 44 -42 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 10 9 1 0 38 8 30 18
2. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 10 9 1 0 39 18 21 18
3. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 10 7 3 0 33 23 10 14
4. SURIS CALELLA 10 6 4 0 34 25 9 12
5. TECNIGEN LINARES 10 6 4 0 29 22 7 12
6. PRIEGO T.M. 10 5 5 0 28 27 1 10
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 10 5 5 0 27 28 -1 10
8. QUADIS CN MATARÓ 10 4 6 0 22 31 -9 8
9. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 10 3 7 0 26 30 -4 6
10. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 10 1 9 0 10 36 -26 2
11. SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 10 0 10 0 2 40 -38 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 9 8 1 0 35 17 18 16
2. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 8 7 1 0 30 6 24 14
3. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 10 7 3 0 33 23 10 14
4. SURIS CALELLA 9 6 3 0 32 21 11 12
5. TECNIGEN LINARES 9 6 3 0 28 18 10 12
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 9 5 4 0 26 24 2 10
7. PRIEGO T.M. 9 4 5 0 24 24 0 8
8. QUADIS CN MATARÓ 9 4 5 0 22 27 -5 8
9. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 8 2 6 0 19 25 -6 4
10. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 9 0 9 0 6 36 -30 0
11. SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 9 0 9 0 2 36 -34 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 8 7 1 0 31 16 15 14
2. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 10 7 3 0 33 23 10 14
3. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 7 6 1 0 26 6 20 12
4. TECNIGEN LINARES 8 6 2 0 28 14 14 12
5. SURIS CALELLA 8 5 3 0 28 20 8 10
6. PRIEGO T.M. 9 4 5 0 24 24 0 8
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 8 4 4 0 22 23 -1 8
8. QUADIS CN MATARÓ 9 4 5 0 22 27 -5 8
9. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 7 2 5 0 18 21 -3 4
10. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 8 0 8 0 5 32 -27 0
11. SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 8 0 8 0 1 32 -31 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 10 7 3 0 33 23 10 14
2. TECNIGEN LINARES 8 6 2 0 28 14 14 12
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 7 6 1 0 27 14 13 12
4. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 5 4 1 0 18 5 13 8
5. SURIS CALELLA 7 4 3 0 24 18 6 8
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 6 4 2 0 17 15 2 8
7. PRIEGO T.M. 7 3 4 0 18 20 -2 6
8. QUADIS CN MATARÓ 8 3 5 0 18 24 -6 6
9. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 6 2 4 0 17 17 0 4
10. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 7 0 7 0 5 28 -23 0
11. SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 7 0 7 0 1 28 -27 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 9 6 3 0 29 22 7 12
2. TECNIGEN LINARES 7 5 2 0 24 14 10 10
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 6 5 1 0 23 14 9 10
4. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 5 4 1 0 18 5 13 8
5. SURIS CALELLA 7 4 3 0 24 18 6 8
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 5 4 1 0 16 11 5 8
7. QUADIS CN MATARÓ 6 3 3 0 17 16 1 6
8. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 6 2 4 0 17 17 0 4
9. PRIEGO T.M. 6 2 4 0 14 19 -5 4
10. SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 6 0 6 0 1 24 -23 0
11. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 7 0 7 0 5 28 -23 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 7 5 2 0 24 17 7 10
2. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 5 4 1 0 18 5 13 8
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 4 0 0 16 9 7 8
4. TECNIGEN LINARES 5 3 2 0 16 11 5 6
5. QUADIS CN MATARÓ 5 3 2 0 16 12 4 6
6. SURIS CALELLA 6 3 3 0 20 17 3 6
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 3 1 0 12 10 2 6
8. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 5 2 3 0 16 13 3 4
9. PRIEGO T.M. 6 2 4 0 14 19 -5 4
10. SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 5 0 5 0 1 20 -19 0
11. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 6 0 6 0 4 24 -20 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 4 0 0 16 9 7 8
2. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 6 4 2 0 20 17 3 8
3. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 3 1 0 14 5 9 6
4. TECNIGEN LINARES 4 3 1 0 15 7 8 6
5. QUADIS CN MATARÓ 4 3 1 0 13 8 5 6
6. SURIS CALELLA 5 2 3 0 16 14 2 4
7. PRIEGO T.M. 5 2 3 0 14 15 -1 4
8. IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 2 1 0 8 9 -1 4
9. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 4 1 3 0 12 12 0 2
10. SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 4 0 4 0 1 16 -15 0
11. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 5 0 5 0 3 20 -17 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. QUADIS CN MATARÓ 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 6
2. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 3 3 0 0 12 8 4 6
3. TECNIGEN LINARES 3 2 1 0 11 5 6 4
4. SURIS CALELLA 3 2 1 0 11 6 5 4
5. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 3 2 1 0 10 5 5 4
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 2 2 0 0 8 5 3 4
7. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 4 2 2 0 12 13 -1 4
8. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 3 1 2 0 9 8 1 2
9. PRIEGO T.M. 4 1 3 0 10 12 -2 2
10. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 4 0 4 0 2 16 -14 0
11. SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 4 0 4 0 1 16 -15 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. QUADIS CN MATARÓ 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 6
2. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 4
3. TECNIGEN LINARES 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 4
4. SURIS CALELLA 3 2 1 0 11 6 5 4
5. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 2 2 0 0 8 6 2 4
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 2
7. PRIEGO T.M. 3 1 2 0 8 8 0 2
8. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 1 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
9. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 2 0 2 0 4 8 -4 0
10. SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 3 0 3 0 1 12 -11 0
11. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 4 0 4 0 2 16 -14 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. QUADIS CN MATARÓ 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 6
2. SURIS CALELLA 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 4
3. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 2
4. TECNIGEN LINARES 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 2
5. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 2
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 2
7. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 1 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
8. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 1 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
9. PRIEGO T.M. 2 0 2 0 4 8 -4 0
10. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 2 0 2 0 2 8 -6 0
11. SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 3 0 3 0 1 12 -11 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. QUADIS CN MATARÓ 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 4
2. SURIS CALELLA 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 2
3. TECNIGEN LINARES 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 2
4. GIRBAU VIC T.T. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. PRIEGO T.M. 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
10. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
11. SCHOOL ZARAGOZA 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7 0

Rezultati

Kolo 1
2015-10-10
SURIS CALELLA SCHOOL ZARAGOZA   4:1
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Marina Terrado Lozano 3 :0
Nora Escartin Barnach Alexandra Pop 3 :0
Alba Fernandez Martinez Jin Zhang 0 :3
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu / Nora Escartin Barnach Marina Terrado Lozano / Jin Zhang 3 :0
Nora Escartin Barnach Marina Terrado Lozano 3 :0

Kolo 1
2015-10-10
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   4:1
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Monica Weisz Romero 3 :0
Paula Bueno Bueno Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :1
María Pérez Rodriguez Maria Ballester Lecina 1 :3
Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Paula Bueno Bueno Maria Ballester Lecina / Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :0

Kolo 1
2015-10-11
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS SCHOOL ZARAGOZA   4:0
Paula Bueno Bueno Jin Zhang 3 :2
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Alexandra Pop 3 :0
María Pérez Rodriguez Marina Terrado Lozano 3 :1
Paula Bueno Bueno / Galia Dvorak Khasanova Jin Zhang / Marina Terrado Lozano 3 :0

Kolo 1
2015-11-14
PERALTO SALUD LINARES PRIEGO T.M.   4:1
Ankita Das Yolanda Enriquez Rivera 3 :1
Gloria Panadero Santos Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 1 :3
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Marija Galonja 3 :1
Ankita Das / Zita Melinda Ciurcui Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova / Marija Galonja 3 :2
Ankita Das Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 3 :2


Kolo 2
2015-10-17
IRUN LEKA ENEA PRIEGO T.M.   4:3
Li Bin Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3
Linda Amanda Bergstrom Yolanda Enriquez Rivera 3 :0
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Marija Galonja 0 :3
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes / Li Bin Marija Galonja / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 3 :0
Linda Amanda Bergstrom Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 3 :2
Li Bin Marija Galonja 0 :3
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Yolanda Enriquez Rivera 3 :2

Kolo 2
2015-10-17
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO SURIS CALELLA   1:4
Maria Ballester Lecina Nora Escartin Barnach 3 :2
Montserrat Weisz Romero Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 0 :3
Sara Ballester Lecina Alba Fernandez Martinez 0 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina / Sara Ballester Lecina Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu / Nora Escartin Barnach 1 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 0 :3

Kolo 2
2015-10-17
FOTOPRIX VIC C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   3:4
Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina María Pérez Rodriguez 3 :0
Ana García Montero Galia Dvorak Khasanova 0 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :0
Claudia Caymel Romero / Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Paula Bueno Bueno 2 :3
Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina Galia Dvorak Khasanova 0 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero María Pérez Rodriguez 3 :2
Ana García Montero Paula Bueno Bueno 0 :3

Kolo 2
2015-10-17
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   3:4
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Tingting Wang 0 :3
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate Yanlan Li Wang 3 :1
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi / Roxana Ana Maria Istrate Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 1 :3
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Tingting Wang 0 :3
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3

Kolo 2
2015-10-18
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. SCHOOL ZARAGOZA   4:0
Iulia Georgiana Necula Marina Terrado Lozano 3 :0
Maria Xiao Paula Terrado Lozano 3 :0
Ruta Paskauskiene Alexandra Pop 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula / Zhipei Wang Marina Terrado Lozano / Paula Terrado Lozano 3 :0


Kolo 3
2015-10-24
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   1:4
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Zhipei Wang 0 :3
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate Iulia Georgiana Necula 2 :3
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Sara Ramirez Bermudez 0 :3
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Zhipei Wang / Iulia Georgiana Necula 3 :0
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate Zhipei Wang 0 :3

Kolo 3
2015-10-24
PERALTO SALUD LINARES FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   4:0
Ankita Das Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Gloria Panadero Santos Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :1
Carmen Rodriguez Beltran Clara Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Ankita Das / Gloria Panadero Santos Sara Ballester Lecina / Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :0

Kolo 3
2015-10-24
SURIS CALELLA BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   3:4
Gabriela Feher Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :0
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Yanlan Li Wang 3 :0
Alba Fernandez Martinez Tingting Wang 0 :3
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu / Gabriela Feher Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 2 :3
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :0
Gabriela Feher Tingting Wang 2 :3
Alba Fernandez Martinez Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3

Kolo 3
2015-10-25
PRIEGO T.M. FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   4:0
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :1
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Clara Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Marija Galonja Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Marija Galonja / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Sara Ballester Lecina / Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :0


Kolo 4
2015-10-24
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA FOTOPRIX VIC   0:4
Jin Zhang Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina 0 :3
Irene Gomez Carreño Claudia Caymel Romero 0 :3
Marina Terrado Lozano Ana García Montero 0 :3
Jin Zhang / Marina Terrado Lozano Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina / Claudia Caymel Romero 2 :3

Kolo 4
2015-10-25
IRUN LEKA ENEA FOTOPRIX VIC   4:2
Li Bin Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina 3 :0
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Claudia Caymel Romero 0 :3
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Ana García Montero 3 :2
Li Bin / Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina / Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :0
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina 0 :3
Li Bin Ana García Montero 3 :2

Kolo 4
2015-11-07
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   2:4
Maria Xiao Tingting Wang 2 :3
Ruta Paskauskiene Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :0
Zhipei Wang Yanlan Li Wang 3 :1
Maria Xiao / Ruta Paskauskiene Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 1 :3
Ruta Paskauskiene Tingting Wang 0 :3
Maria Xiao Yanlan Li Wang 2 :3

Kolo 4
2015-11-07
PERALTO SALUD LINARES ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   3:4
Isabel Rodriguez Beltran Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 0 :3
Gloria Panadero Santos Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 0 :3
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :1
Gloria Panadero Santos / Zita Melinda Ciurcui Roxana Mihaela Iamandi / Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 3 :2
Isabel Rodriguez Beltran Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 0 :3
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :2
Gloria Panadero Santos Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 0 :3

Kolo 4
2015-11-08
PRIEGO T.M. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   2:4
Marija Galonja Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :1
Belen Henares Sanchez Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 1 :3
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 1 :3
Marija Galonja / Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Roxana Mihaela Iamandi / Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 2 :3
Marija Galonja Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 3 :2
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 1 :3


Kolo 5
2015-11-08
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:0
Zhipei Wang Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0
Maria Xiao Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 3 :0
Ruta Paskauskiene Ane Rivera Anton 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula / Maria Xiao Ioana Ghemes Ghemes / Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0

Kolo 5
2015-11-14
PERALTO SALUD LINARES SURIS CALELLA   4:2
Ankita Das Alba Fernandez Martinez 3 :0
Gloria Panadero Santos Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 0 :3
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 3 :0
Zita Melinda Ciurcui / Ankita Das Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu / Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 2 :3
Ankita Das Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 3 :2
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Alba Fernandez Martinez 3 :0

Kolo 5
2015-11-14
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:1
Tingting Wang Galia Dvorak Khasanova 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret María Pérez Rodriguez 0 :3
Yanlan Li Wang Catalina Miranda Zamorano Hernandez 3 :0
Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang Galia Dvorak Khasanova / María Pérez Rodriguez 3 :0
Tingting Wang María Pérez Rodriguez 3 :0

Kolo 5
2015-11-14
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   1:4
Maria Ballester Lecina Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 1 :3
Abril Salanova Burget Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 0 :3
Sara Ballester Lecina Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :0
Maria Ballester Lecina / Sara Ballester Lecina Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez / Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 0 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 2 :3

Kolo 5
2015-11-15
FOTOPRIX VIC ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   3:4
Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :0
Claudia Caymel Romero Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :2
Ana García Montero Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 2 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero / Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina Roxana Ana Maria Istrate / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 1 :3
Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :2
Ana García Montero Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 0 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 1 :3

Kolo 5
2015-11-15
PRIEGO T.M. SURIS CALELLA   4:3
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 0 :3
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 3 :1
Marija Galonja Alba Fernandez Martinez 3 :0
Marija Galonja / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Jessica Hernandez Ascanio / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 3 :0
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 1 :3
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Alba Fernandez Martinez 2 :3
Marija Galonja Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 3 :0


Kolo 6
2015-11-07
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. PRIEGO T.M.   4:0
Ruta Paskauskiene Belen Henares Sanchez 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula Yolanda Enriquez Rivera 3 :0
Maria Xiao Marija Galonja 3 :1
Ruta Paskauskiene / Iulia Georgiana Necula Belen Henares Sanchez / Marija Galonja 3 :0

Kolo 6
2015-11-21
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO FOTOPRIX VIC   1:4
Montserrat Weisz Romero Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina 0 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina Claudia Caymel Romero 2 :3
Sara Ballester Lecina Ana García Montero 0 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina / Sara Ballester Lecina Ana García Montero / Noa Muñoz Vila 3 :2
Montserrat Weisz Romero Claudia Caymel Romero 0 :3

Kolo 6
2015-11-21
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS SURIS CALELLA   3:4
Paula Bueno Bueno Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 0 :3
María Pérez Rodriguez Gabriela Feher 0 :3
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 3 :1
Paula Bueno Bueno / Galia Dvorak Khasanova Gabriela Feher / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 3 :2
Paula Bueno Bueno Gabriela Feher 0 :3
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 3 :0
María Pérez Rodriguez Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 1 :3

Kolo 6
2015-11-21
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO SCHOOL ZARAGOZA   4:0
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate Jin Zhang 3 :0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Alexandra Pop 3 :0
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Marina Terrado Lozano 3 :0
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi / Roxana Ana Maria Istrate Jin Zhang / Marina Terrado Lozano 3 :0

Kolo 6
2015-12-07
IRUN LEKA ENEA PERALTO SALUD LINARES   4:1
Linda Amanda Bergstrom Gloria Panadero Santos 3 :2
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Jana Tomazini 0 :3
Li Bin Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :0
Li Bin / Linda Amanda Bergstrom Zita Melinda Ciurcui / Gloria Panadero Santos 3 :0
Linda Amanda Bergstrom Jana Tomazini 3 :0


Kolo 7
2015-11-28
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC FOTOPRIX VIC   4:1
Tingting Wang Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret Noa Muñoz Vila 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang Ana García Montero 1 :3
Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina / Ana García Montero 3 :0
Tingting Wang Noa Muñoz Vila 3 :0

Kolo 7
2015-11-28
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA PERALTO SALUD LINARES   0:4
Alexandra Pop Zita Melinda Ciurcui 0 :3
Irene Gomez Carreño Gloria Panadero Santos 0 :3
Marina Terrado Lozano Jana Tomazini 0 :3
Marina Terrado Lozano / Irene Gomez Carreño Zita Melinda Ciurcui / Jana Tomazini 0 :3

Kolo 7
2015-11-28
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   1:4
Paula Bueno Bueno Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 1 :3
María Pérez Rodriguez Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 1 :3
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :1
Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Paula Bueno Bueno Roxana Ana Maria Istrate / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 1 :3
Paula Bueno Bueno Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 1 :3

Kolo 7
2015-11-29
IRUN LEKA ENEA FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   4:1
Li Bin Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Sara Ballester Lecina 0 :3
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Clara Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Li Bin / Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Maria Ballester Lecina / Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :1
Li Bin Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :0

Kolo 7
2015-11-29
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC PERALTO SALUD LINARES   3:4
Tingting Wang Gloria Panadero Santos 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang Jana Tomazini 2 :3
Anna Biscarri Sauret Zita Melinda Ciurcui 0 :3
Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang Zita Melinda Ciurcui / Gloria Panadero Santos 3 :2
Tingting Wang Jana Tomazini 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret Gloria Panadero Santos 0 :3
Yanlan Li Wang Zita Melinda Ciurcui 0 :3

Kolo 7
2015-11-29
SURIS CALELLA ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   4:1
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 3 :2
Alba Fernandez Martinez Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 0 :3
Gabriela Feher Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :0
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu / Gabriela Feher Roxana Mihaela Iamandi / Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 3 :0
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :1


Kolo 8
2015-12-05
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC SCHOOL ZARAGOZA   4:0
Tingting Wang Paula Terrado Lozano 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang Marina Terrado Lozano 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret Irene Gomez Carreño 3 :0
Tingting Wang / Anna Biscarri Sauret Paula Terrado Lozano / Marina Terrado Lozano 3 :0

Kolo 8
2015-12-05
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:1
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate Linda Amanda Bergstrom 3 :0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Li Bin 1 :3
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi / Roxana Ana Maria Istrate Linda Amanda Bergstrom / Li Bin 3 :1
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0

Kolo 8
2015-12-05
PERALTO SALUD LINARES C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:0
Zita Melinda Ciurcui María Pérez Rodriguez 3 :1
Jana Tomazini Galia Dvorak Khasanova 3 :0
Gloria Panadero Santos Catalina Miranda Zamorano Hernandez 3 :0
Jana Tomazini / Gloria Panadero Santos María Pérez Rodriguez / Catalina Miranda Zamorano Hernandez 3 :0

Kolo 8
2015-12-06
PRIEGO T.M. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:1
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Catalina Miranda Zamorano Hernandez 3 :0
Marija Galonja Galia Dvorak Khasanova 3 :0
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera María Pérez Rodriguez 2 :3
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova / Marija Galonja Catalina Miranda Zamorano Hernandez / María Pérez Rodriguez 3 :0
Marija Galonja Catalina Miranda Zamorano Hernandez 3 :0


Kolo 9
2015-12-12
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   0:4
Sara Ballester Lecina Ruta Paskauskiene 0 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina Iulia Georgiana Necula 1 :3
Abril Salanova Burget Maria Xiao 0 :3
Sara Ballester Lecina / Maria Ballester Lecina Maria Xiao / Zhipei Wang 0 :3

Kolo 9
2015-12-12
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC PRIEGO T.M.   4:2
Yanlan Li Wang Nerea García Moreno 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret Marija Galonja 0 :3
Tingting Wang Carmen Henares Sánchez 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang / Tingting Wang Marija Galonja / Carmen Henares Sánchez 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang Marija Galonja 0 :3
Tingting Wang Nerea García Moreno 3 :0

Kolo 9
2015-12-12
SURIS CALELLA IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:2
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 0 :3
Gabriela Feher Elene Sagardia Rodriguez 3 :0
Alba Fernandez Martinez Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0
Gabriela Feher / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Ioana Ghemes Ghemes / Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0
Gabriela Feher Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 0 :3
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0

Kolo 9
2015-12-13
FOTOPRIX VIC UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   1:4
Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina Zhipei Wang 3 :1
Ana García Montero Ruta Paskauskiene 0 :3
Noa Muñoz Vila Maria Xiao 0 :3
Ana García Montero / Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina Maria Xiao / Zhipei Wang 2 :3
Ana García Montero Zhipei Wang 0 :3

Kolo 9
2015-12-13
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Irene Gomez Carreño Marija Galonja 0 :3
Alexandra Pop Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3
Marina Terrado Lozano Carmen Henares Sánchez 0 :3
Irene Gomez Carreño / Marina Terrado Lozano Marija Galonja / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3

Kolo 9
2015-12-13
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:3
Catalina Miranda Zamorano Hernandez Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 0 :3
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Elene Sagardia Rodriguez 3 :0
Paula Bueno Bueno Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0
Paula Bueno Bueno / Galia Dvorak Khasanova Ioana Ghemes Ghemes / Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :2
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 0 :3
Catalina Miranda Zamorano Hernandez Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 0 :3
Paula Bueno Bueno Elene Sagardia Rodriguez 3 :0


Kolo 10
2016-01-09
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. PERALTO SALUD LINARES   4:0
Maria Xiao Cristina Prieto Moreno 3 :0
Zhipei Wang Carmen Rodriguez Beltran 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula Lucia Aguayo Ruiz 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula / Maria Xiao Carmen Rodriguez Beltran / Cristina Prieto Moreno 3 :0

Kolo 10
2016-01-09
FOTOPRIX VIC SURIS CALELLA   1:4
Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina Gabriela Feher 0 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 3 :1
Ana García Montero Alba Fernandez Martinez 2 :3
Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina / Claudia Caymel Romero Gabriela Feher / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 0 :3
Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 2 :3

Kolo 10
2016-01-10
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   1:4
Maria Ballester Lecina Yanlan Li Wang 1 :3
Montserrat Weisz Romero Tingting Wang 0 :3
Monica Weisz Romero Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :2
Monica Weisz Romero / Montserrat Weisz Romero Yanlan Li Wang / Tingting Wang 0 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina Tingting Wang 0 :3

Kolo 10
2016-01-10
IRUN LEKA ENEA SCHOOL ZARAGOZA   4:1
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Jin Zhang 2 :3
Li Bin Irene Gomez Carreño 3 :0
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Marina Terrado Lozano 3 :0
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes / Li Bin Jin Zhang / Marina Terrado Lozano 3 :0
Li Bin Jin Zhang 3 :0


Kolo 11
2016-01-09
IRUN LEKA ENEA BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   1:4
Li Bin Tingting Wang 0 :3
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Yanlan Li Wang 1 :3
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :0
Li Bin / Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Li Bin Yanlan Li Wang 2 :3

Kolo 11
2016-01-16
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   0:4
Paula Bueno Bueno Maria Xiao 0 :3
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Ruta Paskauskiene 0 :3
Catalina Miranda Zamorano Hernandez Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3
Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Catalina Miranda Zamorano Hernandez Maria Xiao / Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3

Kolo 11
2016-01-16
PERALTO SALUD LINARES FOTOPRIX VIC   1:4
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina 0 :3
Jana Tomazini Claudia Caymel Romero 1 :3
Gloria Panadero Santos Ana García Montero 0 :3
Gloria Panadero Santos / Zita Melinda Ciurcui Ana García Montero / Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :2
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Claudia Caymel Romero 2 :3

Kolo 11
2016-01-16
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   0:4

Kolo 11
2016-01-17
SURIS CALELLA UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   2:4
Gabriela Feher Zhipei Wang 0 :3
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Maria Xiao 3 :2
Alba Fernandez Martinez Ruta Paskauskiene 1 :3
Gabriela Feher / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Maria Xiao / Iulia Georgiana Necula 3 :0
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Zhipei Wang 0 :3
Gabriela Feher Ruta Paskauskiene 2 :3

Kolo 11
2016-01-17
PRIEGO T.M. FOTOPRIX VIC   4:3
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Ana García Montero 3 :1
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Claudia Caymel Romero 0 :3
Marija Galonja Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina 1 :3
Marija Galonja / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Ana García Montero / Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :0
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Ana García Montero 1 :3
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina 3 :0
Marija Galonja Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :1


Kolo 12
2016-01-10
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   2:4
Sara Ballester Lecina Galia Dvorak Khasanova 0 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina María Pérez Rodriguez 3 :2
Monica Weisz Romero Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :1
Maria Ballester Lecina / Monica Weisz Romero Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Paula Bueno Bueno 2 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina Galia Dvorak Khasanova 0 :3
Sara Ballester Lecina Paula Bueno Bueno 0 :3

Kolo 12
2016-01-23
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO IRUN LEKA ENEA   0:4
Maria Ballester Lecina Li Bin 1 :3
Monica Weisz Romero Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 0 :3
Montserrat Weisz Romero Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 2 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina / Monica Weisz Romero Ioana Ghemes Ghemes / Li Bin 0 :3

Kolo 12
2016-01-23
PERALTO SALUD LINARES UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   0:4
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3
Paula Armijo Muñoz Ruta Paskauskiene 0 :3
Cristina Prieto Moreno Sara Ramirez Bermudez 0 :3
Paula Armijo Muñoz / Cristina Prieto Moreno Iulia Georgiana Necula / Ruta Paskauskiene 0 :3

Kolo 12
2016-01-23
FOTOPRIX VIC IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:3
Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina Ane Rivera Anton 3 :0
Ana García Montero Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 0 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0
Ana García Montero / Noa Muñoz Vila Ioana Ghemes Ghemes / Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 1 :3
Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 2 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero Ane Rivera Anton 3 :0
Ana García Montero Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0

Kolo 12
2016-01-24
PRIEGO T.M. UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   0:4
Belen Henares Sanchez Sara Ramirez Bermudez 0 :3
Marija Galonja Zhipei Wang 1 :3
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Ruta Paskauskiene 0 :3
Belen Henares Sanchez / Marija Galonja Zhipei Wang / Ruta Paskauskiene 0 :3

Kolo 12
2016-03-05
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   0:4
Jin Zhang Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 0 :3
Marina Terrado Lozano Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 1 :3
Alexandra Pop Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 0 :3
Jin Zhang / Marina Terrado Lozano Roxana Ana Maria Istrate / Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 0 :3

Kolo 12
2016-03-06
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   4:2
Yanlan Li Wang Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 0 :3
Tingting Wang Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :1
Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang Roxana Ana Maria Istrate / Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 0 :3
Tingting Wang Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :0


Kolo 13
2016-01-30
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO PERALTO SALUD LINARES   4:0
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate Gloria Panadero Santos 3 :0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :0
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Jana Tomazini 3 :1
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Gloria Panadero Santos / Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :2

Kolo 13
2016-01-30
SURIS CALELLA PRIEGO T.M.   3:4
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Carmen Henares Sánchez 3 :1
Nora Escartin Barnach Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3
Alba Fernandez Martinez Marija Galonja 0 :3
Gabriela Feher / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Marija Galonja / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 3 :2
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 1 :3
Alba Fernandez Martinez Carmen Henares Sánchez 3 :0
Nora Escartin Barnach Marija Galonja 0 :3

Kolo 13
2016-01-30
FOTOPRIX VIC BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   1:4
Claudia Caymel Romero Tingting Wang 0 :3
Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina Loredana-carmen Dorca 3 :0
Ana García Montero Yanlan Li Wang 2 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero / Ana García Montero Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina Tingting Wang 0 :3

Kolo 13
2016-01-31
IRUN LEKA ENEA UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   0:4
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Iulia Georgiana Necula 1 :3
June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia Zhipei Wang 0 :3
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Maria Xiao 0 :3
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes / Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Maria Xiao / Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3

Kolo 13
2016-01-31
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS PRIEGO T.M.   4:3
Paula Bueno Bueno Carmen Henares Sánchez 3 :0
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 3 :0
María Pérez Rodriguez Marija Galonja 1 :3
Paula Bueno Bueno / Galia Dvorak Khasanova Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova / Marija Galonja 0 :3
Paula Bueno Bueno Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3
María Pérez Rodriguez Carmen Henares Sánchez 3 :0
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Marija Galonja 3 :2


Kolo 14
2016-02-13
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. FOTOPRIX VIC   4:0
Zhipei Wang Ana García Montero 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina 3 :0
Maria Xiao Noa Muñoz Vila 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula / Maria Xiao Ana García Montero / Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina 3 :0

Kolo 14
2016-02-13
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO SURIS CALELLA   4:1
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 1 :3
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate Nora Escartin Barnach 3 :0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Alba Fernandez Martinez 3 :0
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Alba Fernandez Martinez / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 3 :0
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 3 :0

Kolo 14
2016-02-13
PERALTO SALUD LINARES SCHOOL ZARAGOZA   4:3
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Jin Zhang 0 :3
Jana Tomazini Alexandra Pop 3 :0
Gloria Panadero Santos Marina Terrado Lozano 2 :3
Zita Melinda Ciurcui / Jana Tomazini Jin Zhang / Marina Terrado Lozano 3 :2
Jana Tomazini Jin Zhang 2 :3
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Marina Terrado Lozano 3 :0
Gloria Panadero Santos Alexandra Pop 3 :0

Kolo 14
2016-02-14
PRIEGO T.M. SCHOOL ZARAGOZA   4:0
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Jin Zhang 3 :1
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Alexandra Pop 3 :1
Marija Galonja Marina Terrado Lozano 3 :0
Marija Galonja / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Jin Zhang / Marina Terrado Lozano 3 :1

Kolo 14
2016-03-05
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   4:1
Anna Biscarri Sauret Maria Ballester Lecina 0 :3
Tingting Wang Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang Montserrat Weisz Romero 3 :0
Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang Maria Ballester Lecina / Montserrat Weisz Romero 3 :0
Tingting Wang Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :0


Kolo 15
2016-03-19
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO SCHOOL ZARAGOZA   1:4
Montserrat Weisz Romero Jin Zhang 0 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina Marina Terrado Lozano 3 :1
Monica Weisz Romero Valentina Andrea Mamaliga 1 :3
Monica Weisz Romero / Maria Ballester Lecina Valentina Andrea Mamaliga / Jin Zhang 1 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina Jin Zhang 2 :3

Kolo 15
2016-03-20
FOTOPRIX VIC SCHOOL ZARAGOZA   3:4
Noa Muñoz Vila Marina Terrado Lozano 2 :3
Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina Valentina Andrea Mamaliga 3 :2
Ana García Montero Jin Zhang 0 :3
Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina / Ana García Montero Jin Zhang / Valentina Andrea Mamaliga 3 :2
Noa Muñoz Vila Valentina Andrea Mamaliga 0 :3
Ana García Montero Marina Terrado Lozano 3 :0
Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina Jin Zhang 2 :3

Kolo 15
2016-05-14
SURIS CALELLA PERALTO SALUD LINARES   4:3
Alba Fernandez Martinez Yuan Tian Yuan 0 :3
Gabriela Feher Gloria Panadero Santos 3 :1
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :1
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu / Gabriela Feher Yuan Tian Yuan / Zita Melinda Ciurcui 1 :3
Gabriela Feher Yuan Tian Yuan 3 :1
Alba Fernandez Martinez Zita Melinda Ciurcui 0 :3
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Gloria Panadero Santos 3 :1

Kolo 15
2016-05-15
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS PERALTO SALUD LINARES   2:4
Paula Bueno Bueno Gloria Panadero Santos 2 :3
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :1
Catalina Miranda Zamorano Hernandez Yuan Tian Yuan 0 :3
Paula Bueno Bueno / Galia Dvorak Khasanova Zita Melinda Ciurcui / Yuan Tian Yuan 1 :3
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Gloria Panadero Santos 3 :0
Paula Bueno Bueno Yuan Tian Yuan 1 :3


Kolo 16
2016-03-19
IRUN LEKA ENEA SURIS CALELLA   4:2
Li Bin Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 1 :3
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Alba Fernandez Martinez 0 :3
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Nora Escartin Barnach 3 :0
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes / Li Bin Alba Fernandez Martinez / Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 3 :0
Li Bin Alba Fernandez Martinez 3 :0
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 3 :1

Kolo 16
2016-03-19
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS FOTOPRIX VIC   0:4
Paula Bueno Bueno Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina 2 :3
María Pérez Rodriguez Ana García Montero 0 :3
Catalina Miranda Zamorano Hernandez Claudia Caymel Romero 0 :3
María Pérez Rodriguez / Paula Bueno Bueno Ana García Montero / Claudia Caymel Romero 2 :3

Kolo 16
2016-03-19
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO PRIEGO T.M.   1:4
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 1 :3
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Carmen Henares Sánchez 3 :0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Marija Galonja 0 :3
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi / Roxana Ana Maria Istrate Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova / Marija Galonja 2 :3
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 2 :3

Kolo 16
2016-04-09
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   1:4
Alexandra Pop Tingting Wang 0 :3
Marina Terrado Lozano Loredana-carmen Dorca 3 :1
Paula Terrado Lozano Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Alexandra Pop / Marina Terrado Lozano Yanlan Li Wang / Tingting Wang 0 :3
Marina Terrado Lozano Tingting Wang 0 :3


Kolo 17
2016-03-29
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. SURIS CALELLA   4:0
Zhipei Wang Alba Fernandez Martinez 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 3 :0
Maria Xiao Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 3 :1
Iulia Georgiana Necula / Maria Xiao Alba Fernandez Martinez / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 3 :0

Kolo 17
2016-04-02
FOTOPRIX VIC FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   4:0
Claudia Caymel Romero Abril Salanova Burget 3 :0
Ana García Montero Monica Weisz Romero 3 :0
Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Ana García Montero / Claudia Caymel Romero Maria Ballester Lecina / Monica Weisz Romero 3 :0

Kolo 17
2016-04-02
PERALTO SALUD LINARES BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   1:4
Gloria Panadero Santos Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Jana Tomazini Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :0
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Tingting Wang 0 :3
Gloria Panadero Santos / Zita Melinda Ciurcui Yanlan Li Wang / Tingting Wang 0 :3
Jana Tomazini Yanlan Li Wang 1 :3

Kolo 17
2016-04-03
IRUN LEKA ENEA C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:2
Li Bin Galia Dvorak Khasanova 3 :1
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :1
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Catalina Miranda Zamorano Hernandez 1 :3
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes / Li Bin Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Paula Bueno Bueno 1 :3
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Galia Dvorak Khasanova 3 :0
Li Bin Catalina Miranda Zamorano Hernandez 3 :1

Kolo 17
2016-04-03
PRIEGO T.M. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   1:4
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Tingting Wang 0 :3
Marija Galonja Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :0
Belen Henares Sanchez Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Marija Galonja / Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Marija Galonja Tingting Wang 0 :3


Kolo 18
2016-04-16
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO PERALTO SALUD LINARES   0:4
Monica Weisz Romero Zita Melinda Ciurcui 1 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina Gloria Panadero Santos 0 :3
Montserrat Weisz Romero Jana Tomazini 1 :3
Monica Weisz Romero / Montserrat Weisz Romero Gloria Panadero Santos / Zita Melinda Ciurcui 1 :3

Kolo 18
2016-04-16
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   4:0
Iulia Georgiana Necula Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :0
Zhipei Wang Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :0
Sara Ramirez Bermudez Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 3 :2
Iulia Georgiana Necula / Sara Ramirez Bermudez Roxana Mihaela Iamandi / Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 3 :2

Kolo 18
2016-04-16
FOTOPRIX VIC PERALTO SALUD LINARES   0:4
Claudia Caymel Romero Zita Melinda Ciurcui 0 :3
Noa Muñoz Vila Jana Tomazini 0 :3
Ana García Montero Gloria Panadero Santos 2 :3
Ana García Montero / Claudia Caymel Romero Gloria Panadero Santos / Zita Melinda Ciurcui 0 :3

Kolo 18
2016-04-29
SURIS CALELLA C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:2
Gabriela Feher Catalina Miranda Zamorano Hernandez 3 :0
Alba Fernandez Martinez Paula Bueno Bueno 0 :3
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Galia Dvorak Khasanova 1 :3
Gabriela Feher / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Paula Bueno Bueno / Galia Dvorak Khasanova 3 :0
Gabriela Feher Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :0
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Catalina Miranda Zamorano Hernandez 3 :0


Kolo 19
2016-04-09
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO FOTOPRIX VIC   4:1
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate Claudia Caymel Romero 2 :3
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Noa Muñoz Vila 3 :0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Ana García Montero 3 :1
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Ana García Montero / Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :0
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :0

Kolo 19
2016-04-23
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   4:0
Sara Ramirez Bermudez Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Zhipei Wang Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula Abril Salanova Burget 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula / Sara Ramirez Bermudez Maria Ballester Lecina / Abril Salanova Burget 3 :0

Kolo 19
2016-04-24
PRIEGO T.M. PERALTO SALUD LINARES   2:4
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Gloria Panadero Santos 0 :3
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Yuan Tian Yuan 3 :2
Marija Galonja Zita Melinda Ciurcui 0 :3
Marija Galonja / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Yuan Tian Yuan / Zita Melinda Ciurcui 2 :3
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Gloria Panadero Santos 3 :0
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Zita Melinda Ciurcui 0 :3

Kolo 19
2016-05-08
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   3:4
Marina Terrado Lozano Paula Bueno Bueno 0 :3
Alexandra Pop Galia Dvorak Khasanova 0 :3
Jin Zhang Catalina Miranda Zamorano Hernandez 3 :0
Marina Terrado Lozano / Jin Zhang Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :1
Marina Terrado Lozano Galia Dvorak Khasanova 0 :3
Jin Zhang Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :2
Alexandra Pop Catalina Miranda Zamorano Hernandez 0 :3

Kolo 19
2016-05-14
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC SURIS CALELLA   2:4
Anna Biscarri Sauret Gabriela Feher 0 :3
Tingting Wang Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang Alba Fernandez Martinez 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang / Tingting Wang Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu / Gabriela Feher 2 :3
Tingting Wang Gabriela Feher 2 :3
Anna Biscarri Sauret Alba Fernandez Martinez 0 :3


Kolo 20
2016-04-03
SURIS CALELLA FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   4:0
Alba Fernandez Martinez Montserrat Weisz Romero 3 :0
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Monica Weisz Romero 3 :0
Gabriela Feher Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Alba Fernandez Martinez / Gabriela Feher Monica Weisz Romero / Montserrat Weisz Romero 3 :0

Kolo 20
2016-04-30
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   4:1
Anna Biscarri Sauret Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3
Tingting Wang Sara Ramirez Bermudez 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang Zhipei Wang 3 :2
Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang Maria Xiao / Iulia Georgiana Necula 3 :2
Tingting Wang Iulia Georgiana Necula 3 :1

Kolo 20
2016-04-30
PRIEGO T.M. IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:3
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Li Bin 2 :3
Marija Galonja Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 0 :3
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova / Marija Galonja Ioana Ghemes Ghemes / Li Bin 1 :3
Marija Galonja Li Bin 3 :1
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 3 :2
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :1

Kolo 20
2016-05-01
PERALTO SALUD LINARES IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:3
Yuan Tian Yuan Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 3 :0
Carmen Rodriguez Beltran Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 0 :3
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Li Bin 1 :3
Yuan Tian Yuan / Jana Tomazini Li Bin / Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 3 :0
Carmen Rodriguez Beltran Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 0 :3
Yuan Tian Yuan Li Bin 3 :2
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0

Kolo 20
2016-05-01
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:1
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Galia Dvorak Khasanova 0 :3
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Catalina Miranda Zamorano Hernandez 3 :0
Roxana Ana Maria Istrate / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :1
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :1

Kolo 20
2016-05-01
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   0:4
Alexandra Pop Maria Xiao 0 :3
Marina Terrado Lozano Zhipei Wang 0 :3
Paula Terrado Lozano Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3
Marina Terrado Lozano / Paula Terrado Lozano Maria Xiao / Maria Xiao 0 :3


Kolo 21
2016-04-30
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA SURIS CALELLA   2:4
Marina Terrado Lozano Gabriela Feher 0 :3
Jin Zhang Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 0 :3
Valentina Andrea Mamaliga Alba Fernandez Martinez 3 :0
Jin Zhang / Valentina Andrea Mamaliga Gabriela Feher / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 3 :2
Marina Terrado Lozano Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 0 :3
Valentina Andrea Mamaliga Gabriela Feher 0 :3

Kolo 21
2016-05-07
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Monica Weisz Romero Marija Galonja 1 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3
Abril Salanova Burget Yolanda Enriquez Rivera 0 :3
Monica Weisz Romero / Maria Ballester Lecina Marija Galonja / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3

Kolo 21
2016-05-07
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   0:4
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Yanlan Li Wang 2 :3
Catalina Miranda Zamorano Hernandez Claudia Cejas Arcos 2 :3
Paula Bueno Bueno Tingting Wang 0 :3
Catalina Miranda Zamorano Hernandez / Paula Bueno Bueno Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3

Kolo 21
2016-05-08
FOTOPRIX VIC PRIEGO T.M.   2:4
Ana García Montero Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 3 :2
Claudia Caymel Romero Yolanda Enriquez Rivera 3 :2
Noa Muñoz Vila Marija Galonja 0 :3
Ana García Montero / Claudia Caymel Romero Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova / Marija Galonja 1 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3
Ana García Montero Marija Galonja 0 :3

Kolo 21
2016-05-08
IRUN LEKA ENEA ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   0:4
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Roxana Ana Maria Istrate 2 :3
Ane Rivera Anton Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 0 :3
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 1 :3
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes / Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Roxana Ana Maria Istrate / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 1 :3


Kolo 22
2016-05-13
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:0
Zhipei Wang Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :0
Maria Xiao Catalina Miranda Zamorano Hernandez 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula Galia Dvorak Khasanova 3 :0
Maria Xiao / Iulia Georgiana Necula Paula Bueno Bueno / Galia Dvorak Khasanova 3 :0

Kolo 22
2016-05-13
SURIS CALELLA FOTOPRIX VIC   4:0
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :0
Alba Fernandez Martinez Ana García Montero 3 :1
Gabriela Feher Noa Muñoz Vila 3 :0
Gabriela Feher / Alba Fernandez Martinez Ana García Montero / Noa Muñoz Vila 3 :0

Kolo 22
2016-05-14
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:2
Paula Terrado Lozano Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 0 :3
Marina Terrado Lozano Ane Rivera Anton 3 :0
Jin Zhang Elene Sagardia Rodriguez 3 :0
Jin Zhang / Marina Terrado Lozano Ioana Ghemes Ghemes / Elene Sagardia Rodriguez 3 :0
Paula Terrado Lozano Ane Rivera Anton 2 :3
Jin Zhang Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 3 :0

Kolo 22
2016-05-14
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   4:0

Kolo 22
2016-05-15
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:0
Tingting Wang Ane Rivera Anton 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret Elene Sagardia Rodriguez 3 :2
Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang Ane Rivera Anton / Elene Sagardia Rodriguez 3 :0
Tingting Wang Ane Rivera Anton 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret Elene Sagardia Rodriguez 3 :2
Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang Ane Rivera Anton / Elene Sagardia Rodriguez 3 :0
Tingting Wang Ane Rivera Anton 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret Elene Sagardia Rodriguez 3 :2
Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang Ane Rivera Anton / Elene Sagardia Rodriguez 3 :0

Ekipe & Igrači

Ekipe Igrači
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. RUTA Paskauskiene , AINARA GARCIA Perez , IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ Alvarez , LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ Alvarez , ANDREA MARIN Buigues , CARLA PAREDES Buigues , LEA, MORGANE, LUCILE Madiot , ZHIPEI Wang , SARA RAMIREZ Bermudez , M. ADRIANA ZAMFIR Nastase , MARIA XIAO Yao , YANFEI SHEN Zhang , IULIA GEORGIANA Necula , CLARA MONTALBAN Torres , ALICIA JIMENEZ Hernandez , MARIA Xiao
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC CLAUDIA CEJAS Arcos , ANNA BISCARRI Sauret , YANLAN LI Wang , ANNA VERDES Franquesa , GEMMA LLADONOSA Arrufat , VINYET SOLANS Viscasillas , LOREDANA-CARMEN Dorca , TINGTING Wang
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO RAQUEL PEREZ Bonilla , IOLANDA CATARINA MOREIRA Cardoso , NAIARA COUSELO Palta , RAQUEL BONILLA Gonzalez , BELEN CALVO Marti , JUDITH COBAS Pena , ROXANA MIHAELA Iamandi , MARIA TERESA NINE Rey , ROXANA ANA MARIA Istrate , ROSA Mª GÓMEZ García
SURIS CALELLA ALBA FERNANDEZ Martinez , SOFIA-XUAN ZHANG Xu , JESSICA HERNANDEZ Ascanio , NORA ESCARTIN Barnach , ARIADNA MATAS Orellana , NURIA MATAS Orellana , GABRIELA Feher , MERITXELL MONTULL Casas
PERALTO SALUD LINARES MARTA PAJARES Muñoz , MARIA GARCIA Navarro , NURIA GARCIA Navarro , GLORIA PANADERO Santos , CARMEN RODRIGUEZ Beltran , ISABEL RODRIGUEZ Beltran , CLARA ISABEL GONZALEZ Lopez , YUAN TIAN Yuan , JANA Tomazini , ZITA MELINDA Ciurcui , ANDREA PÉREZ Ramírez , LUCIA LOPEZ Cuenca , ANKITA Das , MARIA VINTILA Tifachi , CRISTINA PRIETO Moreno , LUCIA AGUAYO Ruiz , ALMUDENA ROLDAN Perez , AMANDA CHENOLL Gonzalez , MARIA VALERO Cozar , PAULA ARMIJO Muñoz , MARIA MARTOS Garcia , MARIA FATIMA MARTINEZ Cancho , MARTA ROMERO Sanchez
PRIEGO T.M. YOLANDA ENRIQUEZ Rivera , BELEN HENARES Sanchez , CARMEN HENARES Sánchez , NEREA GARCÍA Moreno , MARIJA Galonja , SVETLANA BAKHTINA Gaidukova
IRUN LEKA ENEA MARIA RUBIO Agesta , JUNE MARIA IZQUIERDO Arruferia , LEYRE CHAVES Alfonso , SARA MARTINEZ Sanchez , ANE RIVERA Anton , OLATZ ZUAZUA Aranzasti , IOANA GHEMES Ghemes , ELENE SAGARDIA Rodriguez , LI Bin , MAIALEN IRIARTE Espinosa , LINDA AMANDA Bergstrom
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS IRENE DELGADILLO Riera , GALIA DVORAK Khasanova , LAIA FRADERA Torrents , CATALINA MIRANDA ZAMORANO Hernandez , MARÍA PÉREZ Rodriguez , MAR TEODORO Masriera , JULIA HIGUERAS Garcia , PAULA BUENO Bueno , FLORA Khasanova
FOTOPRIX VIC CLARA SERRA Vila , NOA MUÑOZ Vila , RAQUEL NABAU Nabau , CLAUDIA CAYMEL Romero , ANA GARCÍA Montero , NATALYA PROSVIRNINA Prosvirnina
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA VALENTINA ANDREA Mamaliga , MARTA DE LA VEGA Ferrando , IRENE GOMEZ Carreño , PAULA TERRADO Lozano , MARINA TERRADO Lozano , ALEXANDRA Pop , JIN Zhang , JENNIFER CHARLOTTA Johnsson
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO CLARA BALLESTER Lecina , MONICA WEISZ Romero , MONTSERRAT WEISZ Romero , MARIONA MARTI Muñoz , MARTINA LI POLO Pola , MARIA BALLESTER Lecina , SARA BALLESTER Lecina , ABRIL SALANOVA Burget , QUERALT BALLESTER Lecina , NURIA MACIA Domingo , IVANKA Mihaylova

Latest Tweets by ittfworld