contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

Superdivisión Femenina Único 2014-2015

Tabele

  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 22 22 0 0 88 10 78 44
2. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 22 18 4 0 79 39 40 36
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 22 17 5 0 80 34 46 34
4. SURIS CALELLA 22 16 6 0 70 40 30 32
5. VIC T.T. 22 12 10 0 63 49 14 24
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 22 12 10 0 60 50 10 24
7. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 22 11 11 0 54 53 1 22
8. PRIEGO T.M. 22 11 11 0 56 55 1 22
9. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 22 6 16 0 33 73 -40 12
10. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 22 4 18 0 29 74 -45 8
11. CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 22 2 20 0 21 84 -63 4
12. AVILES T.M. 22 1 21 0 12 84 -72 2
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 21 21 0 0 84 10 74 42
2. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 21 18 3 0 78 35 43 36
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 21 17 4 0 80 30 50 34
4. SURIS CALELLA 21 15 6 0 66 39 27 30
5. VIC T.T. 21 12 9 0 60 45 15 24
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 21 11 10 0 56 50 6 22
7. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 21 10 11 0 50 52 -2 20
8. PRIEGO T.M. 20 9 11 0 48 52 -4 18
9. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 21 6 15 0 33 69 -36 12
10. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 21 4 17 0 29 70 -41 8
11. CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 20 1 19 0 16 78 -62 2
12. AVILES T.M. 21 1 20 0 10 80 -70 2
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 21 21 0 0 84 10 74 42
2. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 20 17 3 0 74 34 40 34
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 20 16 4 0 76 30 46 32
4. SURIS CALELLA 21 15 6 0 66 39 27 30
5. VIC T.T. 20 12 8 0 59 41 18 24
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 20 10 10 0 52 49 3 20
7. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 20 9 11 0 46 52 -6 18
8. PRIEGO T.M. 19 8 11 0 44 51 -7 16
9. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 20 6 14 0 32 65 -33 12
10. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 20 4 16 0 29 66 -37 8
11. CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 19 1 18 0 15 74 -59 2
12. AVILES T.M. 20 1 19 0 10 76 -66 2
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 19 19 0 0 76 9 67 38
2. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 20 17 3 0 74 34 40 34
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 19 15 4 0 72 29 43 30
4. SURIS CALELLA 20 14 6 0 62 38 24 28
5. VIC T.T. 19 12 7 0 58 37 21 24
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 19 10 9 0 49 45 4 20
7. PRIEGO T.M. 18 8 10 0 43 47 -4 16
8. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 19 8 11 0 42 49 -7 16
9. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 19 6 13 0 31 61 -30 12
10. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 19 3 16 0 25 66 -41 6
11. CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 18 1 17 0 15 70 -55 2
12. AVILES T.M. 19 1 18 0 10 72 -62 2
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 18 18 0 0 72 8 64 36
2. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 19 16 3 0 70 33 37 32
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 17 13 4 0 64 28 36 26
4. SURIS CALELLA 19 13 6 0 58 37 21 26
5. VIC T.T. 18 11 7 0 54 37 17 22
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 18 10 8 0 48 41 7 20
7. PRIEGO T.M. 17 8 9 0 43 43 0 16
8. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 19 8 11 0 42 49 -7 16
9. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 18 5 13 0 27 61 -34 10
10. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 17 3 14 0 23 58 -35 6
11. CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 17 1 16 0 14 66 -52 2
12. AVILES T.M. 17 1 16 0 10 64 -54 2
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 16 16 0 0 64 8 56 32
2. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 19 16 3 0 70 33 37 32
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 16 12 4 0 60 27 33 24
4. VIC T.T. 17 11 6 0 53 33 20 22
5. SURIS CALELLA 17 11 6 0 50 34 16 22
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 17 9 8 0 44 40 4 18
7. PRIEGO T.M. 16 8 8 0 40 39 1 16
8. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 18 8 10 0 42 45 -3 16
9. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 17 5 12 0 26 57 -31 10
10. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 17 3 14 0 23 58 -35 6
11. CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 16 1 15 0 14 62 -48 2
12. AVILES T.M. 16 1 15 0 10 60 -50 2
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 14 14 0 0 56 8 48 28
2. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 17 14 3 0 62 32 30 28
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 15 11 4 0 56 27 29 22
4. VIC T.T. 16 11 5 0 53 29 24 22
5. SURIS CALELLA 15 9 6 0 42 34 8 18
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 17 9 8 0 44 40 4 18
7. PRIEGO T.M. 15 8 7 0 39 35 4 16
8. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 17 8 9 0 42 41 1 16
9. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 16 5 11 0 26 53 -27 10
10. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 16 3 13 0 23 54 -31 6
11. CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 15 1 14 0 14 58 -44 2
12. AVILES T.M. 15 1 14 0 10 56 -46 2
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 16 14 2 0 61 28 33 28
2. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 13 13 0 0 52 7 45 26
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 14 11 3 0 53 23 30 22
4. VIC T.T. 15 10 5 0 49 29 20 20
5. SURIS CALELLA 14 8 6 0 38 31 7 16
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 16 8 8 0 40 39 1 16
7. PRIEGO T.M. 14 7 7 0 35 33 2 14
8. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 16 7 9 0 38 41 -3 14
9. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 15 5 10 0 26 49 -23 10
10. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 15 3 12 0 21 50 -29 6
11. CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 14 1 13 0 13 54 -41 2
12. AVILES T.M. 14 1 13 0 10 52 -42 2
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 15 13 2 0 57 25 32 26
2. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 12 12 0 0 48 7 41 24
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 13 11 2 0 50 19 31 22
4. VIC T.T. 14 9 5 0 45 27 18 18
5. SURIS CALELLA 13 8 5 0 38 27 11 16
6. PRIEGO T.M. 14 7 7 0 35 33 2 14
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 15 7 8 0 36 39 -3 14
8. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 14 6 8 0 32 37 -5 12
9. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 14 5 9 0 26 45 -19 10
10. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 14 2 12 0 17 50 -33 4
11. CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 13 1 12 0 13 50 -37 2
12. AVILES T.M. 13 1 12 0 10 48 -38 2
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 14 12 2 0 53 25 28 24
2. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 11 11 0 0 44 7 37 22
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 13 11 2 0 50 19 31 22
4. VIC T.T. 13 9 4 0 43 23 20 18
5. SURIS CALELLA 12 7 5 0 34 25 9 14
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 13 7 6 0 34 31 3 14
7. PRIEGO T.M. 12 6 6 0 29 29 0 12
8. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 13 5 8 0 28 35 -7 10
9. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 13 4 9 0 22 45 -23 8
10. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 13 2 11 0 17 46 -29 4
11. AVILES T.M. 12 1 11 0 10 44 -34 2
12. CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 11 0 11 0 9 44 -35 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 11 11 0 0 44 7 37 22
2. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 13 11 2 0 49 24 25 22
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 12 10 2 0 46 18 28 20
4. VIC T.T. 12 8 4 0 39 23 16 16
5. SURIS CALELLA 12 7 5 0 34 25 9 14
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 12 7 5 0 32 27 5 14
7. PRIEGO T.M. 11 5 6 0 25 27 -2 10
8. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 12 5 7 0 27 31 -4 10
9. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 12 4 8 0 21 41 -20 8
10. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 12 2 10 0 17 42 -25 4
11. AVILES T.M. 12 1 11 0 10 44 -34 2
12. CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 11 0 11 0 9 44 -35 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 11 11 0 0 44 7 37 22
2. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 11 10 1 0 43 20 23 20
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 11 9 2 0 42 18 24 18
4. VIC T.T. 11 7 4 0 35 22 13 14
5. SURIS CALELLA 11 7 4 0 33 21 12 14
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 11 7 4 0 32 23 9 14
7. PRIEGO T.M. 11 5 6 0 25 27 -2 10
8. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 11 4 7 0 23 29 -6 8
9. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 11 3 8 0 17 38 -21 6
10. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 11 2 9 0 14 38 -24 4
11. AVILES T.M. 11 1 10 0 10 40 -30 2
12. CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 11 0 11 0 9 44 -35 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 10 10 0 0 40 4 36 20
2. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 10 9 1 0 39 14 25 18
3. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 10 9 1 0 39 19 20 18
4. VIC T.T. 11 7 4 0 35 22 13 14
5. SURIS CALELLA 10 6 4 0 29 20 9 12
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 10 6 4 0 28 23 5 12
7. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 9 4 5 0 21 21 0 8
8. PRIEGO T.M. 10 4 6 0 21 26 -5 8
9. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 11 2 9 0 14 38 -24 4
10. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 10 2 8 0 13 37 -24 4
11. AVILES T.M. 10 1 9 0 10 36 -26 2
12. CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 9 0 9 0 7 36 -29 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 9 9 0 0 36 3 33 18
2. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 9 8 1 0 35 18 17 16
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 8 7 1 0 31 12 19 14
4. VIC T.T. 10 7 3 0 34 18 16 14
5. SURIS CALELLA 9 5 4 0 25 20 5 10
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 9 5 4 0 24 23 1 10
7. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 8 4 4 0 20 17 3 8
8. PRIEGO T.M. 8 4 4 0 20 18 2 8
9. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 10 2 8 0 14 34 -20 4
10. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 10 2 8 0 13 37 -24 4
11. AVILES T.M. 9 1 8 0 9 32 -23 2
12. CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 9 0 9 0 7 36 -29 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 8 8 0 0 32 3 29 16
2. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 8 7 1 0 31 17 14 14
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 7 6 1 0 27 10 17 12
4. VIC T.T. 9 6 3 0 30 16 14 12
5. PRIEGO T.M. 7 4 3 0 18 14 4 8
6. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 8 4 4 0 20 17 3 8
7. SURIS CALELLA 8 4 4 0 21 20 1 8
8. IRUN LEKA ENEA 7 4 3 0 18 18 0 8
9. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 10 2 8 0 14 34 -20 4
10. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 9 2 7 0 12 33 -21 4
11. AVILES T.M. 8 1 7 0 9 28 -19 2
12. CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 7 0 7 0 6 28 -22 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 7 7 0 0 28 3 25 14
2. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 6 6 0 0 24 6 18 12
3. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 7 6 1 0 27 14 13 12
4. PRIEGO T.M. 6 4 2 0 18 10 8 8
5. VIC T.T. 7 4 3 0 22 15 7 8
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 6 4 2 0 18 14 4 8
7. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 7 3 4 0 16 17 -1 6
8. SURIS CALELLA 7 3 4 0 17 20 -3 6
9. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 9 2 7 0 14 30 -16 4
10. AVILES T.M. 7 1 6 0 7 24 -17 2
11. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 7 1 6 0 8 27 -19 2
12. CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 6 0 6 0 5 24 -19 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 6 6 0 0 24 3 21 12
2. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 5 5 0 0 20 5 15 10
3. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 6 5 1 0 23 11 12 10
4. PRIEGO T.M. 5 4 1 0 18 6 12 8
5. VIC T.T. 6 4 2 0 19 11 8 8
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 5 4 1 0 17 10 7 8
7. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 6 2 4 0 12 17 -5 4
8. SURIS CALELLA 6 2 4 0 13 19 -6 4
9. AVILES T.M. 6 1 5 0 7 20 -13 2
10. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 6 1 5 0 7 23 -16 2
11. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 8 1 7 0 10 29 -19 2
12. CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 5 0 5 0 4 20 -16 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 5 5 0 0 20 7 13 10
2. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 4 0 0 16 0 16 8
3. PRIEGO T.M. 4 4 0 0 16 2 14 8
4. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 4 0 0 16 4 12 8
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 2 1 0 9 6 3 4
6. VIC T.T. 4 2 2 0 11 10 1 4
7. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 5 2 3 0 11 13 -2 4
8. SURIS CALELLA 5 2 3 0 13 15 -2 4
9. AVILES T.M. 5 1 4 0 7 16 -9 2
10. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 5 1 4 0 6 19 -13 2
11. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 8 1 7 0 10 29 -19 2
12. CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 4 0 4 0 2 16 -14 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 4 0 0 16 6 10 8
2. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 3 3 0 0 12 0 12 6
3. PRIEGO T.M. 3 3 0 0 12 2 10 6
4. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 6
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 4
6. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 4 2 2 0 11 9 2 4
7. SURIS CALELLA 4 2 2 0 12 11 1 4
8. VIC T.T. 3 1 2 0 7 9 -2 2
9. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 6 1 5 0 6 21 -15 2
10. AVILES T.M. 3 0 3 0 3 12 -9 0
11. CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 3 0 3 0 2 12 -10 0
12. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 4 0 4 0 2 16 -14 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 3 3 0 0 12 0 12 6
2. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 6
3. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 6
4. PRIEGO T.M. 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 4
5. SURIS CALELLA 3 2 1 0 11 7 4 4
6. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 4 2 2 0 11 9 2 4
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 2
8. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 4 1 3 0 5 13 -8 2
9. VIC T.T. 2 0 2 0 3 8 -5 0
10. AVILES T.M. 3 0 3 0 3 12 -9 0
11. CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 3 0 3 0 2 12 -10 0
12. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 3 0 3 0 1 12 -11 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 4
2. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 4
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 4
4. SURIS CALELLA 2 2 0 0 8 3 5 4
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 2
6. PRIEGO T.M. 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 2
7. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 3 1 2 0 7 9 -2 2
8. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
9. VIC T.T. 2 0 2 0 3 8 -5 0
10. AVILES T.M. 2 0 2 0 2 8 -6 0
11. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7 0
12. CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 2
2. IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 2
3. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 2
4. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 2
5. SURIS CALELLA 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 2
6. AVILES T.M. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. PRIEGO T.M. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. VIC T.T. 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
9. ARTEAL - CUB. DE PISC. ORBALLO 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
10. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
11. FALCONS SABADELL A.E. 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
12. CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0

Rezultati

Kolo 1
2014-10-04
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA   4:0
Iulia Georgiana Necula Yolanda Enriquez Rivera 3 :0
Xiang Li Angela Garcia Perez 3 :0
Maria Xiao Susana Buendia Gomez 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula / Maria Xiao Yolanda Enriquez Rivera / Angela Garcia Perez 3 :0

Kolo 1
2014-10-04
PERALTO SALUD LINARES BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   1:4
Analdy Lopez Gomez Tingting Wang 0 :3
Lucia Aguayo Ruiz Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Isabel Rodriguez Beltran Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :2
Isabel Rodriguez Beltran / Analdy Lopez Gomez Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Analdy Lopez Gomez Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3

Kolo 1
2014-10-04
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO IRUN LEKA ENEA   1:4
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina 0 :3
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 2 :3
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina / Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 2 :3
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina 2 :3

Kolo 1
2014-10-04
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   1:4
Elena Lopez Laguna Galia Dvorak Khasanova 0 :3
Ivanka Atanasova Angelova Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :1
Sara Ballester Lecina Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina / Monica Weisz Romero Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3
Ivanka Atanasova Angelova Galia Dvorak Khasanova 0 :3

Kolo 1
2014-10-10
FOTOPRIX VIC SURIS CALELLA   2:4
Mariona Saenz Sala Gabriela Feher 0 :3
Zhipei Wang Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 3 :0
Claudia Caymel Romero Nora Escartin Barnach 1 :3
Mariona Saenz Sala / Zhipei Wang Nora Escartin Barnach / Gabriela Feher 1 :3
Zhipei Wang Gabriela Feher 3 :0
Mariona Saenz Sala Nora Escartin Barnach 0 :3


Kolo 2
2014-10-11
PERALTO SALUD LINARES UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   0:4
Maria Garcia Navarro Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3
Carelyn Cordero Lugo Xiang Li 0 :3
Nuria Garcia Navarro Maria Xiao 0 :3
Maria Garcia Navarro / Carelyn Cordero Lugo Iulia Georgiana Necula / Maria Xiao 0 :3

Kolo 2
2014-10-11
FOTOPRIX VIC BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   1:4
Claudia Caymel Romero Tingting Wang 0 :3
Zhipei Wang Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :0
Mariona Saenz Sala Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Mariona Saenz Sala / Zhipei Wang Yanlan Li Wang / Tingting Wang 1 :3
Zhipei Wang Tingting Wang 0 :3

Kolo 2
2014-10-11
CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   1:4
Angela Garcia Perez Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 1 :3
Ana García Montero Zita Melinda Ciurcui 0 :3
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 0 :3
Angela Garcia Perez / Ana García Montero Zita Melinda Ciurcui / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :2
Angela Garcia Perez Zita Melinda Ciurcui 0 :3

Kolo 2
2014-10-11
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS AVILES T.M.   4:1
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Beatriz Villota Tamayo 3 :0
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Sandra Gomez Garcia 3 :0
Catalina Miranda Zamorano Hernandez Sofia Barba Garcia 0 :3
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova / Galia Dvorak Khasanova Sandra Gomez Garcia / Sofia Barba Garcia 3 :0
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Beatriz Villota Tamayo 3 :0

Kolo 2
2014-10-12
PRIEGO T.M. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   4:2
Marija Galonja Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :1
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :0
Mabelyn Adriana Enríquez Carias Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :0
Laura Ramirez Sanchez / Marija Galonja Roxana Mihaela Iamandi / Zita Melinda Ciurcui 2 :3
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Zita Melinda Ciurcui 0 :3
Marija Galonja Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :1

Kolo 2
2014-10-12
SURIS CALELLA AVILES T.M.   4:1
Gabriela Feher Beatriz Villota Tamayo 3 :0
Alba Fernandez Martinez Sandra Gomez Garcia 2 :3
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Sofia Barba Garcia 3 :2
Gabriela Feher / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Sandra Gomez Garcia / Sofia Barba Garcia 3 :1
Gabriela Feher Sandra Gomez Garcia 3 :1


Kolo 3
2014-10-18
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   4:0
Iulia Georgiana Necula Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Xiang Li Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Maria Xiao Elena Lopez Laguna 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula / Maria Xiao Maria Ballester Lecina / Elena Lopez Laguna 3 :0

Kolo 3
2014-10-18
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA   4:1
Tingting Wang Ana García Montero 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang María Pérez Rodriguez 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret Angela Garcia Perez 2 :3
Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang Ana García Montero / Angela Garcia Perez 3 :0
Tingting Wang María Pérez Rodriguez 3 :0

Kolo 3
2014-10-18
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO PERALTO SALUD LINARES   4:0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Gloria Panadero Santos 3 :0
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Jana Tomazini 3 :2
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Carelyn Cordero Lugo 3 :0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Gloria Panadero Santos / Jana Tomazini 3 :2

Kolo 3
2014-10-18
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS SURIS CALELLA   4:3
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Gabriela Feher 1 :3
Paula Bueno Bueno Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 1 :3
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Nora Escartin Barnach 3 :0
Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Gabriela Feher / Nora Escartin Barnach 2 :3
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 3 :2
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Gabriela Feher 3 :0
Paula Bueno Bueno Nora Escartin Barnach 3 :1

Kolo 3
2014-10-19
AVILES T.M. PERALTO SALUD LINARES   1:4
Sandra Gomez Garcia Jana Tomazini 1 :3
Sofia Barba Garcia Carelyn Cordero Lugo 1 :3
Alba Rodriguez Diaz Gloria Panadero Santos 2 :3
Sandra Gomez Garcia / Alba Rodriguez Diaz Jana Tomazini / Gloria Panadero Santos 3 :0
Sandra Gomez Garcia Carelyn Cordero Lugo 1 :3

Kolo 3
2014-10-19
PRIEGO T.M. FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   4:0
Marija Galonja Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :1
Mabelyn Adriana Enríquez Carias Elena Lopez Laguna 3 :0
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Marija Galonja / Mabelyn Adriana Enríquez Carias Elena Lopez Laguna / Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :2


Kolo 4
2014-10-25
PERALTO SALUD LINARES C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   1:4
Carelyn Cordero Lugo Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3
Analdy Lopez Gomez Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :1
Cristina Prieto Moreno Galia Dvorak Khasanova 0 :3
Carelyn Cordero Lugo / Analdy Lopez Gomez Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova / Galia Dvorak Khasanova 1 :3
Analdy Lopez Gomez Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3

Kolo 4
2014-10-25
IRUN LEKA ENEA SURIS CALELLA   4:1
Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 3 :1
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Nora Escartin Barnach 0 :3
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Alba Fernandez Martinez 3 :0
Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina / Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Jessica Hernandez Ascanio / Nora Escartin Barnach 3 :0
Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina Nora Escartin Barnach 3 :0

Kolo 4
2014-10-25
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO FOTOPRIX VIC   1:4
Sara Ballester Lecina Zhipei Wang 0 :3
Ivanka Atanasova Angelova Sara Ramirez Bermudez 3 :0
Maria Ballester Lecina Claudia Caymel Romero 0 :3
Elena Lopez Laguna / Sara Ballester Lecina Zhipei Wang / Sara Ramirez Bermudez 0 :3
Ivanka Atanasova Angelova Zhipei Wang 1 :3

Kolo 4
2014-10-26
PRIEGO T.M. PERALTO SALUD LINARES   4:0
Marija Galonja Carelyn Cordero Lugo 3 :1
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Andrea Perez Martinez 3 :0
Xi Lin Guo Analdy Lopez Gomez 3 :1
Laura Ramirez Sanchez / Marija Galonja Analdy Lopez Gomez / Carelyn Cordero Lugo 3 :1


Kolo 5
2014-10-25
PRIEGO T.M. AVILES T.M.   4:0
Marija Galonja Alba Rodriguez Diaz 3 :0
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Sandra Gomez Garcia 3 :0
Mabelyn Adriana Enríquez Carias Sofia Barba Garcia 3 :0
Marija Galonja / Mabelyn Adriana Enríquez Carias Alba Rodriguez Diaz / Sandra Gomez Garcia 3 :1

Kolo 5
2014-10-26
CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA AVILES T.M.   0:4
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Sofia Barba Garcia 1 :3
Ana García Montero Sandra Gomez Garcia 2 :3
Angela Garcia Perez Alba Rodriguez Diaz 0 :3
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera / Ana García Montero Sandra Gomez Garcia / Alba Rodriguez Diaz 0 :3

Kolo 5
2014-11-08
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO PERALTO SALUD LINARES   4:3
Ivanka Atanasova Angelova Gloria Panadero Santos 3 :1
Elena Lopez Laguna Jana Tomazini 0 :3
Monica Weisz Romero Maria Vintila Tifachi 3 :1
Ivanka Atanasova Angelova / Monica Weisz Romero Jana Tomazini / Gloria Panadero Santos 2 :3
Ivanka Atanasova Angelova Jana Tomazini 0 :3
Monica Weisz Romero Gloria Panadero Santos 3 :0
Elena Lopez Laguna Maria Vintila Tifachi 3 :0

Kolo 5
2014-11-08
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   4:0
Xiang Li Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :1
Carmen Maria Solichero Garcia Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :1
Iulia Georgiana Necula Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :1
Iulia Georgiana Necula / Xiang Li Zita Melinda Ciurcui / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :1

Kolo 5
2014-11-08
FOTOPRIX VIC PERALTO SALUD LINARES   4:1
Sara Ramirez Bermudez Jana Tomazini 3 :1
Noa Muñoz Vila Gloria Panadero Santos 0 :3
Zhipei Wang Carmen Rodriguez Beltran 3 :0
Sara Ramirez Bermudez / Zhipei Wang Gloria Panadero Santos / Carmen Rodriguez Beltran 3 :0
Sara Ramirez Bermudez Gloria Panadero Santos 3 :0

Kolo 5
2014-11-09
IRUN LEKA ENEA C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   1:4
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Galia Dvorak Khasanova 0 :3
Jin Zhang Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 1 :3
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :0
Jin Zhang / Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 2 :3
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3

Kolo 5
2014-12-13
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC SURIS CALELLA   4:1
Anna Biscarri Sauret Gabriela Feher 0 :3
Tingting Wang Nora Escartin Barnach 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 3 :1
Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang Gabriela Feher / Nora Escartin Barnach 3 :0
Tingting Wang Gabriela Feher 3 :1


Kolo 6
2014-11-01
PRIEGO T.M. IRUN LEKA ENEA   2:4
Xi Lin Guo Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 1 :3
Marija Galonja Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina 0 :3
Marija Galonja / Xi Lin Guo Ioana Ghemes Ghemes / Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina 1 :3
Marija Galonja Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 3 :2
Xi Lin Guo Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina 0 :3

Kolo 6
2014-11-02
CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA IRUN LEKA ENEA   2:4
Carmen Henares Sánchez Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :1
Angela Garcia Perez Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 0 :3
Susana Buendia Gomez Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina 0 :3
Carmen Henares Sánchez / Angela Garcia Perez Ioana Ghemes Ghemes / Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina 1 :3
Angela Garcia Perez Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :2
Carmen Henares Sánchez Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina 0 :3

Kolo 6
2014-11-15
AVILES T.M. FOTOPRIX VIC   0:4
Noemi Lopez Santos Zhipei Wang 0 :3
Beatriz Villota Tamayo Mariona Saenz Sala 0 :3
Sofia Barba Garcia Claudia Caymel Romero 1 :3
Noemi Lopez Santos / Sofia Barba Garcia Zhipei Wang / Mariona Saenz Sala 0 :3

Kolo 6
2014-11-15
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   4:1
Tingting Wang Ivanka Atanasova Angelova 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret Maria Ballester Lecina 0 :3
Yanlan Li Wang Elena Lopez Laguna 3 :0
Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang Ivanka Atanasova Angelova / Elena Lopez Laguna 3 :0
Tingting Wang Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :0

Kolo 6
2014-11-16
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO FOTOPRIX VIC   1:4
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Zhipei Wang 0 :3
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Mariona Saenz Sala 3 :2
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Claudia Caymel Romero 0 :3
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Zhipei Wang / Mariona Saenz Sala 2 :3
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Zhipei Wang 0 :3

Kolo 6
2014-12-06
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   3:4
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Xiang Li 3 :0
Paula Bueno Bueno Iulia Georgiana Necula 1 :3
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Maria Xiao 3 :0
Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Iulia Georgiana Necula / Maria Xiao 2 :3
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Iulia Georgiana Necula 3 :1
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Xiang Li 0 :3
Paula Bueno Bueno Maria Xiao 0 :3

Kolo 6
2014-12-19
SURIS CALELLA UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   0:4
Nora Escartin Barnach Xiang Li 0 :3
Jessica Hernandez Ascanio Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Maria Xiao 2 :3
Nora Escartin Barnach / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Iulia Georgiana Necula / Maria Xiao 1 :3


Kolo 7
2014-11-22
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO AVILES T.M.   4:0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Noemi Lopez Santos 3 :0
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Alba Rodriguez Diaz 3 :0
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Sandra Gomez Garcia 3 :0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Alba Rodriguez Diaz / Sandra Gomez Garcia 3 :0

Kolo 7
2014-11-22
PERALTO SALUD LINARES CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA   4:1
Jana Tomazini María Pérez Rodriguez 3 :0
Marta Pajares Muñoz Ana García Montero 2 :3
Gloria Panadero Santos Angela Garcia Perez 3 :0
Jana Tomazini / Gloria Panadero Santos Ana García Montero / Angela Garcia Perez 3 :0
Jana Tomazini Ana García Montero 3 :1

Kolo 7
2014-11-22
FOTOPRIX VIC C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   3:4
Zhipei Wang Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :0
Mariona Saenz Sala Galia Dvorak Khasanova 0 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 2 :3
Mariona Saenz Sala / Zhipei Wang Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 1 :3
Zhipei Wang Galia Dvorak Khasanova 3 :0
Claudia Caymel Romero Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :2
Mariona Saenz Sala Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3

Kolo 7
2014-11-22
SURIS CALELLA FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   4:1
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Jessica Hernandez Ascanio Elena Lopez Laguna 3 :0
Nora Escartin Barnach Ivanka Atanasova Angelova 1 :3
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu / Jessica Hernandez Ascanio Elena Lopez Laguna / Ivanka Atanasova Angelova 3 :1
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Elena Lopez Laguna 3 :1

Kolo 7
2014-11-23
IRUN LEKA ENEA BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   1:4
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :0
June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia Tingting Wang 0 :3
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes / Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Yanlan Li Wang 2 :3

Kolo 7
2014-11-28
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. PRIEGO T.M.   4:0
Xiang Li Laura Ramirez Sanchez 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula Belen Henares Sanchez 3 :0
Maria Xiao Laura Garcia Luque 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula / Maria Xiao Laura Garcia Luque / Laura Ramirez Sanchez 3 :0


Kolo 8
2014-11-29
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   3:4
Tingting Wang Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3
Yanlan Li Wang Galia Dvorak Khasanova 2 :3
Yanlan Li Wang / Tingting Wang Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret Paula Bueno Bueno 0 :3
Tingting Wang Galia Dvorak Khasanova 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 1 :3

Kolo 8
2014-11-29
PERALTO SALUD LINARES SURIS CALELLA   0:4
Gloria Panadero Santos Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 2 :3
Nuria Garcia Navarro Nora Escartin Barnach 0 :3
Cristina Prieto Moreno Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 0 :3
Gloria Panadero Santos / Nuria Garcia Navarro Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu / Nora Escartin Barnach 0 :3

Kolo 8
2014-11-29
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   4:0
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :1
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Ivanka Atanasova Angelova 3 :0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Elena Lopez Laguna 3 :1
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Maria Ballester Lecina / Elena Lopez Laguna 3 :1

Kolo 8
2014-11-29
CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA FOTOPRIX VIC   1:4
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Sara Ramirez Bermudez 1 :3
Angela Garcia Perez Zhipei Wang 0 :3
Carmen Henares Sánchez Mariona Saenz Sala 3 :1
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera / Angela Garcia Perez Sara Ramirez Bermudez / Zhipei Wang 0 :3
Angela Garcia Perez Sara Ramirez Bermudez 0 :3

Kolo 8
2014-11-30
IRUN LEKA ENEA UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   0:4
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Xiang Li 0 :3
June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia Maria Xiao 0 :3
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti / Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Iulia Georgiana Necula / Maria Xiao 0 :3

Kolo 8
2014-11-30
AVILES T.M. FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   2:4
Alba Rodriguez Diaz Ivanka Atanasova Angelova 3 :1
Sandra Gomez Garcia Maria Ballester Lecina 1 :3
Sofia Barba Garcia Elena Lopez Laguna 1 :3
Alba Rodriguez Diaz / Sandra Gomez Garcia Maria Ballester Lecina / Elena Lopez Laguna 3 :0
Sandra Gomez Garcia Ivanka Atanasova Angelova 0 :3
Alba Rodriguez Diaz Elena Lopez Laguna 1 :3

Kolo 8
2014-11-30
PRIEGO T.M. FOTOPRIX VIC   0:4
Laura Garcia Luque Mariona Saenz Sala 0 :3
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Sara Ramirez Bermudez 0 :3
Belen Henares Sanchez Zhipei Wang 0 :3
Laura Garcia Luque / Laura Ramirez Sanchez Mariona Saenz Sala / Sara Ramirez Bermudez 0 :3


Kolo 9
2014-12-13
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. AVILES T.M.   4:0
Xiang Li Miriam Martinez Vera 3 :0
Maria Xiao Sofia Barba Garcia 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula Sandra Gomez Garcia 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula / Maria Xiao Sandra Gomez Garcia / Sofia Barba Garcia 3 :0

Kolo 9
2014-12-13
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC PRIEGO T.M.   4:2
Tingting Wang Laura Garcia Luque 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret Marija Galonja 0 :3
Yanlan Li Wang Laura Ramirez Sanchez 2 :3
Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang Laura Ramirez Sanchez / Marija Galonja 3 :0
Tingting Wang Marija Galonja 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang Laura Garcia Luque 3 :0

Kolo 9
2014-12-13
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA   4:1
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Ana García Montero 3 :0
Catalina Miranda Zamorano Hernandez Yolanda Enriquez Rivera 1 :3
Galia Dvorak Khasanova María Pérez Rodriguez 3 :0
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova / Galia Dvorak Khasanova Ana García Montero / María Pérez Rodriguez 3 :0
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Yolanda Enriquez Rivera 3 :0

Kolo 9
2014-12-13
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO IRUN LEKA ENEA   1:4
Ivanka Atanasova Angelova Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina 0 :3
Sara Ballester Lecina Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 0 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia 3 :0
Maria Ballester Lecina / Sara Ballester Lecina Ioana Ghemes Ghemes / Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina 1 :3
Sara Ballester Lecina Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina 0 :3

Kolo 9
2014-12-14
SURIS CALELLA CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA   4:0
Gabriela Feher Yolanda Enriquez Rivera 3 :0
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu María Pérez Rodriguez 3 :0
Alba Fernandez Martinez Ana García Montero 3 :0
Gabriela Feher / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu María Pérez Rodriguez / Ana García Montero 3 :1

Kolo 9
2014-12-14
FOTOPRIX VIC IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:2
Zhipei Wang Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0
Sara Ramirez Bermudez Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina 1 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 0 :3
Zhipei Wang / Sara Ramirez Bermudez Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina / Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 3 :1
Zhipei Wang Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina 3 :0
Claudia Caymel Romero Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0


Kolo 10
2015-01-10
AVILES T.M. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   1:4
Alba Rodriguez Diaz Tingting Wang 0 :3
Miriam Martinez Vera Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Sofia Barba Garcia Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :2
Alba Rodriguez Diaz / Sofia Barba Garcia Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Miriam Martinez Vera Tingting Wang 0 :3

Kolo 10
2015-01-10
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. FOTOPRIX VIC   4:1
Maria Xiao Mariona Saenz Sala 3 :0
Xiang Li Noa Muñoz Vila 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula Claudia Caymel Romero 1 :3
Maria Xiao / Iulia Georgiana Necula Mariona Saenz Sala / Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :1
Maria Xiao Noa Muñoz Vila 3 :0

Kolo 10
2015-01-10
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS PRIEGO T.M.   4:1
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Belen Henares Sanchez 3 :0
Paula Bueno Bueno Marija Galonja 0 :3
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Laura Ramirez Sanchez 3 :0
Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Laura Ramirez Sanchez / Marija Galonja 3 :0
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Marija Galonja 3 :0

Kolo 10
2015-01-11
IRUN LEKA ENEA PERALTO SALUD LINARES   4:0
Jin Zhang Gloria Panadero Santos 3 :0
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Isabel Rodriguez Beltran 3 :0
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Carmen Rodriguez Beltran 3 :1
Jin Zhang / Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Gloria Panadero Santos / Isabel Rodriguez Beltran 3 :0

Kolo 10
2015-01-11
SURIS CALELLA PRIEGO T.M.   4:0
Nora Escartin Barnach Laura Ramirez Sanchez 3 :1
Gabriela Feher Belen Henares Sanchez 3 :0
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Marija Galonja 3 :1
Nora Escartin Barnach / Gabriela Feher Laura Ramirez Sanchez / Marija Galonja 3 :0

Kolo 10
2015-01-11
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   1:4
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Tingting Wang 0 :3
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :2
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi / Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Tingting Wang 0 :3


Kolo 11
2014-12-20
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   3:4
Yanlan Li Wang Xiang Li 1 :3
Tingting Wang Maria Xiao 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3
Yanlan Li Wang / Tingting Wang Maria Xiao / Iulia Georgiana Necula 3 :0
Tingting Wang Xiang Li 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3
Anna Biscarri Sauret Maria Xiao 0 :3

Kolo 11
2015-01-17
AVILES T.M. IRUN LEKA ENEA   0:4
Laura Pruneda Gonzalez Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 0 :3
Beatriz Villota Tamayo Jin Zhang 0 :3
Alba Rodriguez Diaz Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 1 :3
Beatriz Villota Tamayo / Alba Rodriguez Diaz Jin Zhang / Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 0 :3

Kolo 11
2015-01-17
CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA PRIEGO T.M.   1:4
Angela Garcia Perez Marija Galonja 0 :3
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Belen Henares Sanchez 3 :2
Carmen Henares Sánchez Laura Ramirez Sanchez 0 :3
Angela Garcia Perez / Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Marija Galonja / Laura Ramirez Sanchez 0 :3
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Marija Galonja 1 :3

Kolo 11
2015-01-17
SURIS CALELLA ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   4:1
Gabriela Feher Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :0
Nora Escartin Barnach Zita Melinda Ciurcui 1 :3
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :0
Gabriela Feher / Nora Escartin Barnach Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :2
Gabriela Feher Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :0

Kolo 11
2015-01-18
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   4:1
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :0
Paula Bueno Bueno Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 0 :3
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :1
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova / Galia Dvorak Khasanova Roxana Mihaela Iamandi / Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :1
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :1

Kolo 11
2015-01-24
CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   1:4
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Monica Weisz Romero 1 :3
Angela Garcia Perez Elena Lopez Laguna 0 :3
Carmen Henares Sánchez Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :2
Angela Garcia Perez / Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Monica Weisz Romero / Elena Lopez Laguna 0 :3
Angela Garcia Perez Monica Weisz Romero 1 :3


Kolo 12
2015-01-24
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:2
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Galia Dvorak Khasanova 1 :3
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :1
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova / Galia Dvorak Khasanova 3 :0
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Galia Dvorak Khasanova 3 :2
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 3 :0

Kolo 12
2015-01-24
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:0
Yanlan Li Wang Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0
Tingting Wang Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 3 :1
Anna Biscarri Sauret June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang / Tingting Wang Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti / Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 3 :0

Kolo 12
2015-01-24
SURIS CALELLA FOTOPRIX VIC   1:4
Gabriela Feher Zhipei Wang 1 :3
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Claudia Caymel Romero 0 :3
Nora Escartin Barnach Sara Ramirez Bermudez 2 :3
Gabriela Feher / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Zhipei Wang / Sara Ramirez Bermudez 3 :0
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Zhipei Wang 0 :3

Kolo 12
2015-01-25
PERALTO SALUD LINARES FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   3:4
Gloria Panadero Santos Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Jana Tomazini Elena Lopez Laguna 3 :2
Almudena Roldan Perez Monica Weisz Romero 0 :3
Gloria Panadero Santos / Jana Tomazini Elena Lopez Laguna / Monica Weisz Romero 1 :3
Jana Tomazini Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :1
Gloria Panadero Santos Monica Weisz Romero 0 :3
Almudena Roldan Perez Elena Lopez Laguna 0 :3

Kolo 12
2015-01-25
AVILES T.M. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   0:4
Alba Rodriguez Diaz Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3
Miriam Martinez Vera Galia Dvorak Khasanova 0 :3
Noemi Lopez Santos Paula Bueno Bueno 0 :3
Alba Rodriguez Diaz / Noemi Lopez Santos Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova / Galia Dvorak Khasanova 0 :3


Kolo 13
2015-01-31
PERALTO SALUD LINARES FOTOPRIX VIC   0:4
Nuria Garcia Navarro Claudia Caymel Romero 0 :3
Maria Garcia Navarro Noa Muñoz Vila 0 :3
Cristina Prieto Moreno Zhipei Wang 0 :3
Maria Garcia Navarro / Cristina Prieto Moreno Claudia Caymel Romero / Noa Muñoz Vila 0 :3

Kolo 13
2015-01-31
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   4:1
Yanlan Li Wang Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :1
Anna Biscarri Sauret Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 0 :3
Tingting Wang Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang / Tingting Wang Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :2

Kolo 13
2015-02-01
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   4:1
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Catalina Miranda Zamorano Hernandez Ivanka Atanasova Angelova 0 :3
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova / Galia Dvorak Khasanova Ivanka Atanasova Angelova / Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :0

Kolo 13
2015-02-14
IRUN LEKA ENEA PRIEGO T.M.   2:4
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Laura Ramirez Sanchez 0 :3
Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina Mabelyn Adriana Enríquez Carias 3 :0
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Marija Galonja 1 :3
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes / Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina Laura Ramirez Sanchez / Marija Galonja 2 :3
Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina Laura Ramirez Sanchez 3 :0
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Marija Galonja 0 :3


Kolo 14
2015-02-07
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA   4:0
Ivanka Atanasova Angelova María Pérez Rodriguez 3 :1
Sara Ballester Lecina Angela Garcia Perez 3 :0
Monica Weisz Romero Ana García Montero 3 :2
Sara Ballester Lecina / Maria Ballester Lecina Ana García Montero / María Pérez Rodriguez 3 :1

Kolo 14
2015-02-07
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. PERALTO SALUD LINARES   4:0
Xiang Li Lucia Aguayo Ruiz 3 :0
Maria Xiao Gloria Panadero Santos 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula Cristina Prieto Moreno 3 :0
Maria Xiao / Iulia Georgiana Necula Cristina Prieto Moreno / Lucia Aguayo Ruiz 3 :0

Kolo 14
2015-02-07
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:0
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 3 :0
Paula Bueno Bueno Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia 3 :0
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova / Galia Dvorak Khasanova June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia / Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 3 :0

Kolo 14
2015-02-07
AVILES T.M. PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Miriam Martinez Vera Marija Galonja 0 :3
Noemi Lopez Santos Laura Ramirez Sanchez 0 :3
Alba Rodriguez Diaz Mabelyn Adriana Enríquez Carias 0 :3
Miriam Martinez Vera / Alba Rodriguez Diaz Marija Galonja / Laura Ramirez Sanchez 0 :3

Kolo 14
2015-02-07
FOTOPRIX VIC CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA   2:4
Mariona Saenz Sala Ana García Montero 2 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero María Pérez Rodriguez 3 :1
Noa Muñoz Vila Angela Garcia Perez 1 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero / Mariona Saenz Sala Ana García Montero / María Pérez Rodriguez 0 :3
Mariona Saenz Sala María Pérez Rodriguez 3 :1
Noa Muñoz Vila Ana García Montero 2 :3

Kolo 14
2015-02-08
SURIS CALELLA IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:2
Gabriela Feher Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 3 :1
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia 3 :0
Alba Fernandez Martinez Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina 0 :3
Gabriela Feher / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Ioana Ghemes Ghemes / Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina 2 :3
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 3 :2
Gabriela Feher Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina 3 :0

Kolo 14
2015-02-08
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO PRIEGO T.M.   4:2
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Marija Galonja 3 :1
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Mabelyn Adriana Enríquez Carias 3 :0
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Laura Ramirez Sanchez 3 :2
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Marija Galonja / Laura Ramirez Sanchez 0 :3
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Marija Galonja 2 :3
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Laura Ramirez Sanchez 3 :0


Kolo 15
2015-02-14
CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA PERALTO SALUD LINARES   0:4
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Jana Tomazini 0 :3
Angela Garcia Perez Maria Vintila Tifachi 2 :3
Susana Buendia Gomez Gloria Panadero Santos 0 :3
Angela Garcia Perez / Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Jana Tomazini / Gloria Panadero Santos 0 :3

Kolo 15
2015-02-14
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   4:3
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Yanlan Li Wang 3 :1
Paula Bueno Bueno Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :0
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Tingting Wang 0 :3
Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Yanlan Li Wang / Tingting Wang 3 :1
Paula Bueno Bueno Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Tingting Wang 0 :3
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :0

Kolo 15
2015-02-14
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   0:4
Maria Ballester Lecina Zita Melinda Ciurcui 0 :3
Sara Ballester Lecina Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 1 :3
Ivanka Atanasova Angelova Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 0 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina / Ivanka Atanasova Angelova Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez / Zita Melinda Ciurcui 2 :3

Kolo 15
2015-02-15
IRUN LEKA ENEA AVILES T.M.   4:0
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Sandra Gomez Garcia 3 :0
Jin Zhang Alba Bra López 3 :0
June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia Miriam Martinez Vera 3 :0
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes / Jin Zhang Sandra Gomez Garcia / Alba Bra López 3 :0

Kolo 15
2015-02-15
FOTOPRIX VIC ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   4:2
Zhipei Wang Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :0
Mariona Saenz Sala Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 0 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero Zita Melinda Ciurcui 1 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero / Zhipei Wang Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :1
Zhipei Wang Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :0
Claudia Caymel Romero Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :2

Kolo 15
2015-02-27
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. SURIS CALELLA   4:0
Xiang Li Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 3 :0
Maria Xiao Alba Fernandez Martinez 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula Nora Escartin Barnach 3 :0
Xiang Li / Iulia Georgiana Necula Jessica Hernandez Ascanio / Nora Escartin Barnach 3 :0


Kolo 16
2015-02-28
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:1
Xiang Li Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 3 :0
Maria Xiao Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula Galia Dvorak Khasanova 2 :3
Iulia Georgiana Necula / Maria Xiao Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 3 :1
Maria Xiao Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 3 :0

Kolo 16
2015-02-28
FOTOPRIX VIC FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   4:0
Sara Ramirez Bermudez Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Zhipei Wang Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Mariona Saenz Sala Elena Lopez Laguna 3 :0
Sara Ramirez Bermudez / Mariona Saenz Sala Maria Ballester Lecina / Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :0

Kolo 16
2015-02-28
SURIS CALELLA BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   4:3
Gabriela Feher Tingting Wang 3 :0
Jessica Hernandez Ascanio Yanlan Li Wang 1 :3
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :0
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu / Gabriela Feher Yanlan Li Wang / Tingting Wang 1 :3
Gabriela Feher Yanlan Li Wang 3 :0
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Tingting Wang 0 :3
Jessica Hernandez Ascanio Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :0

Kolo 16
2015-02-28
AVILES T.M. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   0:4
Noemi Lopez Santos Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 0 :3
Sandra Gomez Garcia Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 0 :3
Alba Rodriguez Diaz Lydia Arcos Martos 1 :3
Sandra Gomez Garcia / Alba Rodriguez Diaz Roxana Mihaela Iamandi / Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 0 :3

Kolo 16
2015-03-01
IRUN LEKA ENEA CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA   4:1
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Ana García Montero 3 :1
June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia Yolanda Enriquez Rivera 0 :3
Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina María Pérez Rodriguez 3 :0
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes / Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina Ana García Montero / María Pérez Rodriguez 3 :0
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Yolanda Enriquez Rivera 3 :0

Kolo 16
2015-04-10
PERALTO SALUD LINARES PRIEGO T.M.   2:4
Jana Tomazini Marija Galonja 0 :3
Almudena Roldan Perez Laura Ramirez Sanchez 3 :2
Gloria Panadero Santos Mabelyn Adriana Enríquez Carias 3 :1
Jana Tomazini / Gloria Panadero Santos Marija Galonja / Laura Garcia Luque 2 :3
Jana Tomazini Laura Ramirez Sanchez 0 :3
Gloria Panadero Santos Marija Galonja 1 :3


Kolo 17
2015-03-07
FOTOPRIX VIC UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   0:4
Claudia Caymel Romero Maria Xiao 0 :3
Mariona Saenz Sala Xiang Li 0 :3
Noa Muñoz Vila Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero / Mariona Saenz Sala Iulia Georgiana Necula / Maria Xiao 1 :3

Kolo 17
2015-03-07
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   0:4
Elena Lopez Laguna Xiang Li 0 :3
Sara Ballester Lecina Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina Maria Xiao 0 :3
Elena Lopez Laguna / Maria Ballester Lecina Iulia Georgiana Necula / Maria Xiao 0 :3

Kolo 17
2015-03-07
CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   0:4
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3
Carmen Henares Sánchez Galia Dvorak Khasanova 1 :3
Angela Garcia Perez Paula Bueno Bueno 0 :3
Carmen Henares Sánchez / Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova / Galia Dvorak Khasanova 0 :3

Kolo 17
2015-03-07
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO SURIS CALELLA   0:4
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 0 :3
Rosa Mª Gómez García Nora Escartin Barnach 0 :3
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 2 :3
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez / Zita Melinda Ciurcui Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu / Nora Escartin Barnach 2 :3

Kolo 17
2015-03-07
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC PERALTO SALUD LINARES   4:0
Tingting Wang Cristina Prieto Moreno 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang Maria Garcia Navarro 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret Nuria Garcia Navarro 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang / Anna Biscarri Sauret Cristina Prieto Moreno / Nuria Garcia Navarro 3 :0

Kolo 17
2015-03-08
PRIEGO T.M. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   1:4
Belen Henares Sanchez Galia Dvorak Khasanova 0 :3
Marija Galonja Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :0
Mabelyn Adriana Enríquez Carias Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 1 :3
Mabelyn Adriana Enríquez Carias / Marija Galonja Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3
Marija Galonja Galia Dvorak Khasanova 0 :3

Kolo 17
2015-03-08
AVILES T.M. SURIS CALELLA   0:4
Sandra Gomez Garcia Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 0 :3
Alba Rodriguez Diaz Nora Escartin Barnach 1 :3
Noemi Lopez Santos Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 0 :3
Sandra Gomez Garcia / Alba Rodriguez Diaz Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu / Nora Escartin Barnach 0 :3


Kolo 18
2015-03-14
AVILES T.M. UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   0:4
Noemi Lopez Santos Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3
Beatriz Villota Tamayo Maria Xiao 0 :3
Alba Rodriguez Diaz Xiang Li 0 :3
Noemi Lopez Santos / Beatriz Villota Tamayo Iulia Georgiana Necula / Maria Xiao 0 :3

Kolo 18
2015-03-14
CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA SURIS CALELLA   0:4
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 1 :3
Carmen Henares Sánchez Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 0 :3
Angela Garcia Perez Nora Escartin Barnach 2 :3
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera / Carmen Henares Sánchez Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu / Nora Escartin Barnach 0 :3

Kolo 18
2015-03-14
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   1:4
Sara Ballester Lecina Tingting Wang 0 :3
Monica Weisz Romero Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Elena Lopez Laguna Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :0
Elena Lopez Laguna / Maria Ballester Lecina Tingting Wang / Anna Verdes Franquesa 0 :3
Monica Weisz Romero Tingting Wang 0 :3

Kolo 18
2015-03-15
IRUN LEKA ENEA FOTOPRIX VIC   4:1
Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :0
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Mariona Saenz Sala 3 :0
June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia Zhipei Wang 0 :3
Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina / Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Zhipei Wang / Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :0
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :0

Kolo 18
2015-03-15
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   0:4
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Xiang Li 0 :3
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Maria Xiao 0 :3
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Iulia Georgiana Necula 1 :3
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi / Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Iulia Georgiana Necula / Maria Xiao 0 :3

Kolo 18
2015-03-15
PRIEGO T.M. SURIS CALELLA   3:4
Marija Galonja Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 1 :3
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Nora Escartin Barnach 3 :2
Xi Lin Guo Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 0 :3
Marija Galonja / Laura Ramirez Sanchez Nora Escartin Barnach / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 1 :3
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 3 :2
Marija Galonja Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 3 :0
Xi Lin Guo Nora Escartin Barnach 0 :3


Kolo 19
2015-03-21
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:1
Xiang Li June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia 3 :0
Constanza Martinez Fabrega Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 1 :3
Iulia Georgiana Necula Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0
Xiang Li / Iulia Georgiana Necula Ioana Ghemes Ghemes / June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia 3 :0
Constanza Martinez Fabrega June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia 3 :0

Kolo 19
2015-03-21
CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   1:4
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Tingting Wang 0 :3
Susana Buendia Gomez Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Angela Garcia Perez Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :0
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera / Angela Garcia Perez Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3

Kolo 19
2015-03-21
SURIS CALELLA PERALTO SALUD LINARES   4:1
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Jana Tomazini 3 :0
Nora Escartin Barnach Maria Vintila Tifachi 3 :1
Alba Fernandez Martinez Gloria Panadero Santos 0 :3
Nora Escartin Barnach / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Jana Tomazini / Gloria Panadero Santos 3 :2
Nora Escartin Barnach Jana Tomazini 3 :2

Kolo 19
2015-03-21
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO AVILES T.M.   4:0
Sara Ballester Lecina Noemi Lopez Santos 3 :0
Maria Ballester Lecina Sofia Barba Garcia 3 :0
Elena Lopez Laguna Beatriz Villota Tamayo 3 :0
Elena Lopez Laguna / Maria Ballester Lecina Noemi Lopez Santos / Sofia Barba Garcia 3 :1

Kolo 19
2015-03-22
FOTOPRIX VIC AVILES T.M.   4:0
Zhipei Wang Noemi Lopez Santos 3 :0
Mariona Saenz Sala Sofia Barba Garcia 3 :0
Claudia Caymel Romero Beatriz Villota Tamayo 3 :0
Claudia Caymel Romero / Zhipei Wang Noemi Lopez Santos / Sofia Barba Garcia 3 :0

Kolo 19
2015-03-22
PRIEGO T.M. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   0:4
Belen Henares Sanchez Tingting Wang 0 :3
Marija Galonja Yanlan Li Wang 2 :3
Laura Garcia Luque Anna Biscarri Sauret 0 :3
Belen Henares Sanchez / Marija Galonja Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3

Kolo 19
2015-03-22
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS PERALTO SALUD LINARES   4:1
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Gloria Panadero Santos 3 :0
Catalina Miranda Zamorano Hernandez Jana Tomazini 0 :3
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Maria Vintila Tifachi 3 :0
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova / Galia Dvorak Khasanova Jana Tomazini / Maria Vintila Tifachi 3 :0
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Jana Tomazini 3 :1


Kolo 20
2015-03-28
PRIEGO T.M. UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   1:4
Mabelyn Adriana Enríquez Carias Xiang Li 0 :3
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Maria Xiao 0 :3
Marija Galonja Iulia Georgiana Necula 3 :1
Laura Ramirez Sanchez / Marija Galonja Maria Xiao / Iulia Georgiana Necula 1 :3
Mabelyn Adriana Enríquez Carias Maria Xiao 1 :3

Kolo 20
2015-03-29
CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   0:4
Angela Garcia Perez Maria Xiao 0 :3
Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Xiang Li 0 :3
Susana Buendia Gomez Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3
Angela Garcia Perez / Yolanda Enriquez Rivera Maria Xiao / Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3

Kolo 20
2015-04-11
PERALTO SALUD LINARES AVILES T.M.   4:0
Jana Tomazini Sofia Barba Garcia 3 :1
Gloria Panadero Santos Beatriz Villota Tamayo 3 :0
Almudena Roldan Perez Miriam Martinez Vera 3 :0
Jana Tomazini / Almudena Roldan Perez Sofia Barba Garcia / Beatriz Villota Tamayo 3 :0

Kolo 20
2015-04-11
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC FOTOPRIX VIC   4:1
Tingting Wang Mariona Saenz Sala 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :2
Anna Biscarri Sauret Noa Muñoz Vila 0 :3
Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang Mariona Saenz Sala / Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :0
Tingting Wang Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :0

Kolo 20
2015-04-11
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO SURIS CALELLA   1:4
Monica Weisz Romero Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 0 :3
Elena Lopez Laguna Nora Escartin Barnach 1 :3
Ivanka Atanasova Angelova Alba Fernandez Martinez 3 :2
Elena Lopez Laguna / Maria Ballester Lecina Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu / Nora Escartin Barnach 1 :3
Monica Weisz Romero Nora Escartin Barnach 0 :3

Kolo 20
2015-04-12
IRUN LEKA ENEA ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   3:4
Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :0
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 0 :3
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 2 :3
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes / Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez / Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 3 :2
Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :0
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Zita Melinda Ciurcui 1 :3
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 0 :3


Kolo 21
2015-04-11
PRIEGO T.M. CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA   4:1
Marija Galonja Yolanda Enriquez Rivera 2 :3
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Carmen Henares Sánchez 3 :0
Mabelyn Adriana Enríquez Carias Angela Garcia Perez 3 :0
Marija Galonja / Laura Ramirez Sanchez Angela Garcia Perez / Yolanda Enriquez Rivera 3 :0
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Yolanda Enriquez Rivera 3 :2

Kolo 21
2015-04-18
PERALTO SALUD LINARES ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   0:4
Gloria Panadero Santos Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 1 :3
Almudena Roldan Perez Zita Melinda Ciurcui 0 :3
Marta Pajares Muñoz Roxana Mihaela Iamandi 2 :3
Gloria Panadero Santos / Marta Pajares Muñoz Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez / Zita Melinda Ciurcui 0 :3

Kolo 21
2015-04-18
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS FOTOPRIX VIC   4:1
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Noa Muñoz Vila 3 :0
Catalina Miranda Zamorano Hernandez Mariona Saenz Sala 0 :3
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :0
Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Claudia Caymel Romero / Mariona Saenz Sala 3 :0
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Mariona Saenz Sala 3 :1

Kolo 21
2015-04-18
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC AVILES T.M.   4:0
Tingting Wang Sofia Barba Garcia 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang Alba Rodriguez Diaz 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret Noemi Lopez Santos 3 :1
Tingting Wang / Anna Biscarri Sauret Sofia Barba Garcia / Alba Rodriguez Diaz 3 :1

Kolo 21
2015-04-19
IRUN LEKA ENEA FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   4:1
Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Ivanka Atanasova Angelova 0 :3
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes / Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina Sara Ballester Lecina / Ivanka Atanasova Angelova 3 :0
Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina Ivanka Atanasova Angelova 3 :0


Kolo 22
2015-04-19
SURIS CALELLA C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:1
Gabriela Feher Blanca Lario Berrios 3 :0
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Laia Lario Berrios 3 :0
Nora Escartin Barnach Catalina Miranda Zamorano Hernandez 3 :0
Gabriela Feher / Alba Fernandez Martinez Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Blanca Lario Berrios 3 :0

Kolo 22
2015-05-09
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   4:0
Xiang Li Tingting Wang 3 :0
Maria Xiao Yanlan Li Wang 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :0
Maria Xiao / Iulia Georgiana Necula Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 3 :0

Kolo 22
2015-05-09
PERALTO SALUD LINARES IRUN LEKA ENEA   0:4
Isabel Rodriguez Beltran Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 2 :3
Almudena Roldan Perez Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 0 :3
Nuria Garcia Navarro Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina 0 :3
Isabel Rodriguez Beltran / Almudena Roldan Perez Ioana Ghemes Ghemes / Natalya Prosvirnina Prosvirnina 0 :3

Kolo 22
2015-05-09
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Ivanka Atanasova Angelova Marija Galonja 0 :3
Elena Lopez Laguna Belen Henares Sanchez 0 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina Laura Ramirez Sanchez 1 :3
Elena Lopez Laguna / Maria Ballester Lecina Marija Galonja / Laura Ramirez Sanchez 0 :3

Kolo 22
2015-05-10
FOTOPRIX VIC PRIEGO T.M.   3:4
Sara Ramirez Bermudez Belen Henares Sanchez 3 :0
Claudia Caymel Romero Laura Ramirez Sanchez 2 :3
Mariona Saenz Sala Marija Galonja 1 :3
Mariona Saenz Sala / Sara Ramirez Bermudez Marija Galonja / Laura Ramirez Sanchez 0 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero Belen Henares Sanchez 3 :1
Sara Ramirez Bermudez Marija Galonja 3 :2
Mariona Saenz Sala Laura Ramirez Sanchez 0 :3

Kolo 22
2015-05-23
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA   4:1
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Ana García Montero 3 :2
Belen Calvo Marti María Pérez Rodriguez 1 :3
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi Yolanda Enriquez Rivera 3 :0
Roxana Mihaela Iamandi / Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez María Pérez Rodriguez / Ana García Montero 3 :2
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez María Pérez Rodriguez 3 :1

Kolo 22
2015-05-24
AVILES T.M. CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA   2:4
Sofia Barba Garcia Yolanda Enriquez Rivera 3 :1
Alba Rodriguez Diaz María Pérez Rodriguez 2 :3
Alba Bra López Ana García Montero 0 :3
Sofia Barba Garcia / Alba Rodriguez Diaz María Pérez Rodriguez / Ana García Montero 2 :3
Alba Rodriguez Diaz Yolanda Enriquez Rivera 3 :2
Sofia Barba Garcia Ana García Montero 2 :3

Ekipe & Igrači

Ekipe Igrači
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. ALICIA JIMENEZ Hernandez , ESMERALDA SUAREZ Casares , IULIA GEORGIANA Necula , MARIA Xiao , CONSTANZA MARTINEZ Fabrega , XIANG Li , CARMEN MARIA SOLICHERO Garcia , CLARA MONTALBAN Torres , YANFEI SHEN Zhang , FANG ZHU Jin , MARIA DEL PILAR HERRERA Requena , IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ Alvarez , NURIA ROS Ortega , PATRICIA MONTALBAN Conesa , LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ Alvarez
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS SVETLANA BAKHTINA Gaidukova , GALIA DVORAK Khasanova , LAIA LARIO Berrios , BLANCA LARIO Berrios , CATALINA MIRANDA ZAMORANO Hernandez , PAULA BUENO Bueno , IRENE DELGADILLO Riera , VERONICA SANTAMARIA Duran , MAR TEODORO Masriera , NURIA GEBELLI Jassans , EMILIA Panova , LAIA FRADERA Torrents
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC VINYET SOLANS Viscasillas , LOREDANA-CARMEN Dorca , LAIA TORREGROSA Sauret , VICTORIA SANCHO Pons , GEMMA LLADONOSA Arrufat , ANNA VERDES Franquesa , MIREIA GINE Florensa , ANNA BISCARRI Sauret , TINGTING Wang , YANLAN LI Wang , CLAUDIA CEJAS Arcos
SURIS CALELLA ALBA FERNANDEZ Martinez , JESSICA HERNANDEZ Ascanio , NORA ESCARTIN Barnach , SOFIA-XUAN ZHANG Xu , GABRIELA Feher , NURIA MATAS Orellana , ARIADNA MATAS Orellana , MARIA MARTINEZ Alejandres , CLAUDIA PEREZ Pujol
FOTOPRIX VIC MARTA COROMINAS Mills , ANDREA VIDAL Clavero , NOA MUÑOZ Vila , SARA RAMIREZ Bermudez , ZHIPEI Wang , CLAUDIA CAYMEL Romero , MARIONA SAENZ Sala
IRUN LEKA ENEA ANE RIVERA Anton , LEYRE CHAVES Alfonso , IOANA GHEMES Ghemes , JUNE MARIA IZQUIERDO Arruferia , NATALYA PROSVIRNINA Prosvirnina , MARIA RUBIO Agesta , JIN Zhang , OLATZ ZUAZUA Aranzasti
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO JUDITH COBAS Pena , UXIA LOPEZ Blanco , BELEN CALVO Marti , ROSA Mª GÓMEZ García , RAQUEL BONILLA Gonzalez , LYDIA ARCOS Martos , ZITA MELINDA Ciurcui , ROXANA MIHAELA Iamandi , MARIA TERESA NINE Rey , ESTHER PENA Vazquez
PRIEGO T.M. LAURA GARCIA Luque , LAURA RAMIREZ Sanchez , BELEN HENARES Sanchez , CARMEN RODRIGUEZ Beltran , MARIJA Galonja , MABELYN ADRIANA ENRÍQUEZ Carias , XI LIN Guo
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO IVANKA ATANASOVA Angelova , MARIA BALLESTER Lecina , ELENA LOPEZ Laguna , SARA BALLESTER Lecina , MONICA WEISZ Romero
PERALTO SALUD LINARES CARMEN RODRIGUEZ Beltran , ISABEL RODRIGUEZ Beltran , JANA Tomazini , ANALDY LOPEZ Gomez , CARELYN CORDERO Lugo , MARTA PAJARES Muñoz , ALMUDENA ROLDAN Perez , GLORIA PANADERO Santos , MARIA VINTILA Tifachi , ABRIL GONZÁLEZ Sánchez , PAULA ARMIJO Muñoz , RAQUEL GARCIA Barranco , MARIA MARTOS Garcia , MARIA VALERO Cozar , LAURA RUIZ Sola , CLARA ISABEL GONZALEZ Lopez , MARIA FATIMA MARTINEZ Cancho , ANDREA PÉREZ Ramírez , ANDREA PEREZ Martinez , CRISTINA PRIETO Moreno , LUCIA AGUAYO Ruiz , NURIA GARCIA Navarro , MARIA GARCIA Navarro
CTM CIUDAD DE GRANADA ANGELA GARCIA Perez , MARÍA PÉREZ Rodriguez , YOLANDA ENRIQUEZ Rivera , ANA GARCÍA Montero , CARMEN HENARES Sánchez , SUSANA BUENDIA Gomez
AVILES T.M. ALBA BRA López , NOEMI LOPEZ Santos , BEATRIZ VILLOTA Tamayo , SOFIA BARBA Garcia , ALBA RODRIGUEZ Diaz , SANDRA GOMEZ Garcia , MARINA RODRIGUEZ Haro , MIRIAM MARTINEZ Vera , LAURA PRUNEDA Gonzalez , MARI PAZ CORDO Lopez , CARLA SANCHEZ Agüera , SHEILA FERNÁNDEZ Dorado

Latest Tweets by ittfworld