contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

Superdivisión Femenina Único 2013-2014

Tabele

  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 22 22 0 0 88 9 79 44
2. FOTOPRIX VIC 22 19 3 0 80 24 56 38
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 22 19 3 0 82 28 54 38
4. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 22 16 6 0 71 34 37 32
5. SURIS CALELLA 22 13 9 0 59 47 12 26
6. PRIEGO T.M. 22 11 11 0 52 56 -4 22
7. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 22 10 12 0 55 56 -1 20
8. IRUN LEKA ENEA 22 8 14 0 46 61 -15 16
9. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 22 5 17 0 35 71 -36 10
10. FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 22 5 17 0 28 75 -47 10
11. LAS ROZAS 22 4 18 0 24 77 -53 8
12. VASA ARROYO - CDO 22 0 22 0 6 88 -82 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 21 21 0 0 84 7 77 42
2. FOTOPRIX VIC 21 19 2 0 78 20 58 38
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 21 18 3 0 78 27 51 36
4. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 21 15 6 0 67 33 34 30
5. SURIS CALELLA 21 13 8 0 58 43 15 26
6. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 21 10 11 0 54 52 2 20
7. PRIEGO T.M. 21 10 11 0 48 56 -8 20
8. IRUN LEKA ENEA 22 8 14 0 46 61 -15 16
9. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 21 5 16 0 35 67 -32 10
10. FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 21 5 16 0 26 71 -45 10
11. LAS ROZAS 21 3 18 0 20 75 -55 6
12. VASA ARROYO - CDO 22 0 22 0 6 88 -82 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 20 20 0 0 80 7 73 40
2. FOTOPRIX VIC 20 18 2 0 74 19 55 36
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 19 16 3 0 70 25 45 32
4. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 20 15 5 0 66 29 37 30
5. SURIS CALELLA 19 11 8 0 50 40 10 22
6. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 20 10 10 0 54 48 6 20
7. PRIEGO T.M. 20 10 10 0 46 52 -6 20
8. IRUN LEKA ENEA 21 8 13 0 43 57 -14 16
9. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 20 5 15 0 34 63 -29 10
10. FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 20 4 16 0 22 68 -46 8
11. LAS ROZAS 20 3 17 0 19 71 -52 6
12. VASA ARROYO - CDO 21 0 21 0 5 84 -79 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 18 18 0 0 72 7 65 36
2. FOTOPRIX VIC 19 17 2 0 70 18 52 34
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 18 15 3 0 66 24 42 30
4. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 20 15 5 0 66 29 37 30
5. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 18 10 8 0 52 40 12 20
6. SURIS CALELLA 18 10 8 0 46 40 6 20
7. PRIEGO T.M. 19 10 9 0 45 48 -3 20
8. IRUN LEKA ENEA 20 7 13 0 39 56 -17 14
9. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 20 5 15 0 34 63 -29 10
10. FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 19 4 15 0 22 64 -42 8
11. LAS ROZAS 19 3 16 0 19 67 -48 6
12. VASA ARROYO - CDO 20 0 20 0 5 80 -75 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 18 18 0 0 72 7 65 36
2. FOTOPRIX VIC 18 16 2 0 66 17 49 32
3. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 19 15 4 0 64 25 39 30
4. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 17 14 3 0 62 22 40 28
5. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 17 10 7 0 49 36 13 20
6. SURIS CALELLA 17 10 7 0 45 36 9 20
7. PRIEGO T.M. 18 9 9 0 41 45 -4 18
8. IRUN LEKA ENEA 19 6 13 0 35 55 -20 12
9. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 19 5 14 0 33 59 -26 10
10. FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 18 3 15 0 18 64 -46 6
11. LAS ROZAS 19 3 16 0 19 67 -48 6
12. VASA ARROYO - CDO 19 0 19 0 5 76 -71 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 17 17 0 0 68 7 61 34
2. FOTOPRIX VIC 17 16 1 0 64 13 51 32
3. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 18 14 4 0 60 25 35 28
4. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 16 13 3 0 58 20 38 26
5. SURIS CALELLA 16 10 6 0 45 32 13 20
6. PRIEGO T.M. 18 9 9 0 41 45 -4 18
7. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 15 8 7 0 41 34 7 16
8. IRUN LEKA ENEA 19 6 13 0 35 55 -20 12
9. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 18 5 13 0 33 55 -22 10
10. LAS ROZAS 18 3 15 0 18 63 -45 6
11. FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 18 3 15 0 18 64 -46 6
12. VASA ARROYO - CDO 18 0 18 0 4 72 -68 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 15 15 0 0 60 7 53 30
2. FOTOPRIX VIC 16 15 1 0 60 13 47 30
3. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 17 14 3 0 60 21 39 28
4. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 15 12 3 0 54 20 34 24
5. SURIS CALELLA 15 10 5 0 45 28 17 20
6. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 15 8 7 0 41 34 7 16
7. PRIEGO T.M. 17 8 9 0 37 45 -8 16
8. IRUN LEKA ENEA 18 6 12 0 35 51 -16 12
9. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 17 5 12 0 30 51 -21 10
10. FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 17 3 14 0 18 60 -42 6
11. LAS ROZAS 16 2 14 0 14 56 -42 4
12. VASA ARROYO - CDO 18 0 18 0 4 72 -68 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 14 14 0 0 56 7 49 28
2. FOTOPRIX VIC 14 13 1 0 52 13 39 26
3. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 15 12 3 0 52 19 33 24
4. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 14 11 3 0 50 19 31 22
5. SURIS CALELLA 14 10 4 0 42 24 18 20
6. PRIEGO T.M. 16 8 8 0 36 41 -5 16
7. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 14 7 7 0 37 31 6 14
8. IRUN LEKA ENEA 17 6 11 0 34 47 -13 12
9. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 16 5 11 0 29 47 -18 10
10. FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 16 3 13 0 18 56 -38 6
11. LAS ROZAS 15 2 13 0 14 52 -38 4
12. VASA ARROYO - CDO 17 0 17 0 4 68 -64 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 13 13 0 0 52 6 46 26
2. FOTOPRIX VIC 13 12 1 0 48 13 35 24
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 14 11 3 0 50 19 31 22
4. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 14 11 3 0 48 18 30 22
5. SURIS CALELLA 13 9 4 0 38 23 15 18
6. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 14 7 7 0 37 31 6 14
7. PRIEGO T.M. 15 7 8 0 32 41 -9 14
8. IRUN LEKA ENEA 16 6 10 0 33 43 -10 12
9. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 15 4 11 0 25 47 -22 8
10. FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 15 3 12 0 18 52 -34 6
11. LAS ROZAS 13 2 11 0 12 44 -32 4
12. VASA ARROYO - CDO 15 0 15 0 4 60 -56 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 13 13 0 0 52 6 46 26
2. FOTOPRIX VIC 12 11 1 0 44 12 32 22
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 13 10 3 0 46 18 28 20
4. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 13 10 3 0 44 18 26 20
5. SURIS CALELLA 13 9 4 0 38 23 15 18
6. PRIEGO T.M. 13 7 6 0 30 33 -3 14
7. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 13 6 7 0 33 31 2 12
8. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 14 4 10 0 25 43 -18 8
9. IRUN LEKA ENEA 14 4 10 0 25 43 -18 8
10. FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 14 3 11 0 18 48 -30 6
11. LAS ROZAS 12 2 10 0 12 40 -28 4
12. VASA ARROYO - CDO 14 0 14 0 4 56 -52 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 12 12 0 0 48 4 44 24
2. FOTOPRIX VIC 12 11 1 0 44 12 32 22
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 12 10 2 0 44 14 30 20
4. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 12 9 3 0 40 17 23 18
5. SURIS CALELLA 12 8 4 0 34 23 11 16
6. PRIEGO T.M. 12 6 6 0 26 31 -5 12
7. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 12 5 7 0 29 30 -1 10
8. IRUN LEKA ENEA 13 4 9 0 24 39 -15 8
9. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 13 4 9 0 22 39 -17 8
10. LAS ROZAS 12 2 10 0 12 40 -28 4
11. FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 12 2 10 0 12 41 -29 4
12. VASA ARROYO - CDO 12 0 12 0 3 48 -45 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 11 11 0 0 44 4 40 22
2. FOTOPRIX VIC 11 10 1 0 40 11 29 20
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 11 9 2 0 40 14 26 18
4. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 11 8 3 0 36 17 19 16
5. SURIS CALELLA 11 7 4 0 30 21 9 14
6. PRIEGO T.M. 11 6 5 0 26 27 -1 12
7. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 11 4 7 0 25 30 -5 8
8. IRUN LEKA ENEA 11 4 7 0 22 31 -9 8
9. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 11 4 7 0 21 31 -10 8
10. FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 11 2 9 0 12 37 -25 4
11. LAS ROZAS 11 1 10 0 8 40 -32 2
12. VASA ARROYO - CDO 11 0 11 0 3 44 -41 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 10 10 0 0 40 4 36 20
2. FOTOPRIX VIC 10 10 0 0 40 7 33 20
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 11 9 2 0 40 14 26 18
4. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 10 7 3 0 32 16 16 14
5. SURIS CALELLA 10 7 3 0 29 17 12 14
6. PRIEGO T.M. 10 5 5 0 22 27 -5 10
7. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 11 4 7 0 21 31 -10 8
8. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 10 3 7 0 21 29 -8 6
9. IRUN LEKA ENEA 10 3 7 0 18 30 -12 6
10. FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 10 2 8 0 12 33 -21 4
11. LAS ROZAS 10 1 9 0 7 36 -29 2
12. VASA ARROYO - CDO 10 0 10 0 2 40 -38 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 9 9 0 0 36 4 32 18
2. FOTOPRIX VIC 9 9 0 0 36 6 30 18
3. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 9 7 2 0 31 12 19 14
4. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 9 7 2 0 32 14 18 14
5. SURIS CALELLA 9 6 3 0 25 16 9 12
6. PRIEGO T.M. 9 5 4 0 22 23 -1 10
7. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 10 4 6 0 21 27 -6 8
8. IRUN LEKA ENEA 9 3 6 0 18 26 -8 6
9. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 9 2 7 0 17 29 -12 4
10. FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 9 2 7 0 11 29 -18 4
11. LAS ROZAS 10 1 9 0 7 36 -29 2
12. VASA ARROYO - CDO 9 0 9 0 2 36 -34 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 8 8 0 0 32 2 30 16
2. FOTOPRIX VIC 8 8 0 0 32 6 26 16
3. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 8 7 1 0 29 8 21 14
4. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 8 6 2 0 28 14 14 12
5. SURIS CALELLA 8 6 2 0 25 12 13 12
6. PRIEGO T.M. 9 5 4 0 22 23 -1 10
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 8 3 5 0 18 22 -4 6
8. FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 8 2 6 0 11 25 -14 4
9. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 8 2 6 0 13 27 -14 4
10. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 8 1 7 0 13 29 -16 2
11. LAS ROZAS 9 1 8 0 7 32 -25 2
12. VASA ARROYO - CDO 8 0 8 0 2 32 -30 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. FOTOPRIX VIC 8 8 0 0 32 6 26 16
2. UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 7 7 0 0 28 0 28 14
3. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 7 6 1 0 25 8 17 12
4. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 7 6 1 0 26 10 16 12
5. SURIS CALELLA 7 5 2 0 21 11 10 10
6. PRIEGO T.M. 7 3 4 0 14 22 -8 6
7. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 6 2 4 0 12 19 -7 4
8. IRUN LEKA ENEA 7 2 5 0 14 22 -8 4
9. FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 7 2 5 0 11 21 -10 4
10. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 8 1 7 0 13 29 -16 2
11. LAS ROZAS 8 1 7 0 6 28 -22 2
12. VASA ARROYO - CDO 7 0 7 0 2 28 -26 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. FOTOPRIX VIC 7 7 0 0 28 6 22 14
2. UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 6 6 0 0 24 0 24 12
3. SURIS CALELLA 6 5 1 0 21 7 14 10
4. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 6 5 1 0 21 7 14 10
5. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 6 5 1 0 22 9 13 10
6. FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 6 2 4 0 10 17 -7 4
7. PRIEGO T.M. 6 2 4 0 10 20 -10 4
8. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 5 1 4 0 8 16 -8 2
9. IRUN LEKA ENEA 6 1 5 0 10 22 -12 2
10. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 6 1 5 0 8 21 -13 2
11. LAS ROZAS 7 1 6 0 6 24 -18 2
12. VASA ARROYO - CDO 5 0 5 0 1 20 -19 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. FOTOPRIX VIC 6 6 0 0 24 4 20 12
2. UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 5 5 0 0 20 0 20 10
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 5 5 0 0 20 5 15 10
4. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 6 5 1 0 21 7 14 10
5. SURIS CALELLA 4 3 1 0 13 7 6 6
6. FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 6 2 4 0 10 17 -7 4
7. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 4 1 3 0 6 12 -6 2
8. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 5 1 4 0 8 17 -9 2
9. PRIEGO T.M. 5 1 4 0 6 17 -11 2
10. LAS ROZAS 6 1 5 0 6 20 -14 2
11. IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 0 4 0 3 16 -13 0
12. VASA ARROYO - CDO 4 0 4 0 1 16 -15 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. FOTOPRIX VIC 5 5 0 0 20 4 16 10
2. UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 4 4 0 0 16 0 16 8
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 4 4 0 0 16 4 12 8
4. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 5 4 1 0 17 6 11 8
5. SURIS CALELLA 3 2 1 0 9 6 3 4
6. FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 5 2 3 0 10 13 -3 4
7. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 3 1 2 0 6 9 -3 2
8. PRIEGO T.M. 5 1 4 0 6 17 -11 2
9. IRUN LEKA ENEA 2 0 2 0 2 8 -6 0
10. VASA ARROYO - CDO 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7 0
11. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 3 0 3 0 2 12 -10 0
12. LAS ROZAS 5 0 5 0 2 20 -18 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. FOTOPRIX VIC 4 4 0 0 16 3 13 8
2. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 6
3. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 4 3 1 0 13 5 8 6
4. UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 4
5. SURIS CALELLA 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 4
6. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 2 1 1 0 5 5 0 2
7. PRIEGO T.M. 4 1 3 0 6 13 -7 2
8. IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
9. VASA ARROYO - CDO 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
10. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 2 0 2 0 2 8 -6 0
11. FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 3 0 3 0 2 12 -10 0
12. LAS ROZAS 4 0 4 0 2 16 -14 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. FOTOPRIX VIC 3 3 0 0 12 2 10 6
2. UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 4
3. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 4
4. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 3 2 1 0 9 4 5 4
5. SURIS CALELLA 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 2
6. PRIEGO T.M. 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1 2
7. IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
8. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
9. VASA ARROYO - CDO 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
10. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 2 0 2 0 2 8 -6 0
11. FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7 0
12. LAS ROZAS 2 0 2 0 0 8 -8 0
  Ekipa O Pob Por Ner + - +-  
1. UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 2
2. FOTOPRIX VIC 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 2
3. PRIEGO T.M. 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 2
4. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 2
5. VASA ARROYO - CDO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. SURIS CALELLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
10. PERALTO SALUD LINARES 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
11. FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
12. LAS ROZAS 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0

Rezultati

Kolo 1
2013-09-14
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:1
Gemma Lladonosa Arrufat Galia Dvorak Khasanova 0 :3
Tingting Wang Liu Chang 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang / Tingting Wang Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Liu Chang 3 :1
Tingting Wang Galia Dvorak Khasanova 3 :1

Kolo 1
2013-09-14
PERALTO SALUD LINARES PRIEGO T.M.   1:4
Martina Pohar Marija Galonja 0 :3
Almudena Roldan Perez Xi Lin Guo 0 :3
Jana Tomazini Laura Ramirez Sanchez 3 :2
Jana Tomazini / Martina Pohar Laura Ramirez Sanchez / Marija Galonja 2 :3
Martina Pohar Xi Lin Guo 0 :3

Kolo 1
2013-09-14
FOTOPRIX VIC FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   4:1
Nadina Riera Codinachs Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :2
Zhipei Wang Maria Balanzo Juando 3 :0
Matilda Maria Ekholm Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :2
Nadina Riera Codinachs / Zhipei Wang Maria Ballester Lecina / Sara Ballester Lecina 0 :3
Zhipei Wang Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :0

Kolo 1
2013-09-20
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. LAS ROZAS   4:0
Iulia Georgiana Necula Simona Elena Savu Vintina 3 :0
Maria Xiao Elena Lopez Laguna 3 :0
Fang Zhu Jin Blanca Fernandez Martinez 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula / Maria Xiao Simona Elena Savu Vintina / Elena Lopez Laguna 3 :0


Kolo 2
2013-09-21
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   4:0
Fang Zhu Jin Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Maria Xiao Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula Maria Balanzo Juando 3 :0
Maria Xiao / Iulia Georgiana Necula Maria Ballester Lecina / Maria Balanzo Juando 3 :0

Kolo 2
2013-09-21
PERALTO SALUD LINARES FOTOPRIX VIC   1:4
Almudena Roldan Perez Matilda Maria Ekholm 1 :3
Cristina Prieto Moreno Zhipei Wang 0 :3
Jana Tomazini Nadina Riera Codinachs 3 :1
Almudena Roldan Perez / Jana Tomazini Zhipei Wang / Matilda Maria Ekholm 0 :3
Almudena Roldan Perez Zhipei Wang 0 :3

Kolo 2
2013-09-21
VASA ARROYO - CDO C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   0:4
Paula Velasco Tamariz Liu Chang 0 :3
Islam Moukafih Tajeddine Paula Bueno Bueno 0 :3
Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Galia Dvorak Khasanova 0 :3
Maria Ramirez Redondo / Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Liu Chang / Galia Dvorak Khasanova 0 :3

Kolo 2
2013-09-21
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   1:4
Laura Fernandez Dominguez Tingting Wang 0 :3
Natalya Prosvirnina Loredana-carmen Dorca 3 :0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Yanlan Li Wang 1 :3
Natalya Prosvirnina / Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Natalya Prosvirnina Tingting Wang 0 :3

Kolo 2
2013-09-22
IRUN LEKA ENEA SURIS CALELLA   1:4
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Gabriela Feher 0 :3
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Nora Escartin Barnach 3 :1
Jin Zhang Z Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 2 :3
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes / Jin Zhang Z Gabriela Feher / Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 0 :3
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Gabriela Feher 2 :3

Kolo 2
2013-09-22
PRIEGO T.M. FOTOPRIX VIC   0:4
Laura Garcia Luque Zhipei Wang 0 :3
Marija Galonja Matilda Maria Ekholm 2 :3
Belen Henares Sanchez Nadina Riera Codinachs 1 :3
Laura Garcia Luque / Marija Galonja Zhipei Wang / Matilda Maria Ekholm 0 :3

Kolo 2
2013-09-22
LAS ROZAS C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   0:4
Elena Lopez Laguna Liu Chang 0 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero Paula Bueno Bueno 0 :3
Maria Del Pilar Martin Galia Dvorak Khasanova 0 :3
Elena Lopez Laguna / Claudia Caymel Romero Liu Chang / Galia Dvorak Khasanova 0 :3


Kolo 3
2013-09-28
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS PRIEGO T.M.   4:1
Liu Chang Belen Henares Sanchez 3 :0
Paula Bueno Bueno Marija Galonja 0 :3
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Laura Ramirez Sanchez 3 :0
Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Liu Chang Laura Ramirez Sanchez / Marija Galonja 3 :0
Liu Chang Marija Galonja 3 :0

Kolo 3
2013-09-28
FOTOPRIX VIC LAS ROZAS   4:1
Zhipei Wang Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :0
Matilda Maria Ekholm Blanca Fernandez Martinez 3 :0
Nadina Riera Codinachs Elena Lopez Laguna 0 :3
Zhipei Wang / Matilda Maria Ekholm Claudia Caymel Romero / Elena Lopez Laguna 3 :0
Zhipei Wang Blanca Fernandez Martinez 3 :0

Kolo 3
2013-09-29
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   1:4
Maria Ballester Lecina Natalya Prosvirnina 0 :3
Maria Balanzo Juando Belen Calvo Marti 3 :2
Sara Ballester Lecina Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 1 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina / Sara Ballester Lecina Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez / Natalya Prosvirnina 0 :3
Maria Balanzo Juando Natalya Prosvirnina 0 :3

Kolo 3
2013-09-29
SURIS CALELLA PRIEGO T.M.   4:1
Gabriela Feher Laura Ramirez Sanchez 3 :0
Jessica Hernandez Ascanio Belen Henares Sanchez 3 :1
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Marija Galonja 2 :3
Gabriela Feher / Jessica Hernandez Ascanio Laura Ramirez Sanchez / Marija Galonja 3 :0
Jessica Hernandez Ascanio Laura Ramirez Sanchez 3 :1

Kolo 3
2013-09-29
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC LAS ROZAS   4:1
Tingting Wang Blanca Fernandez Martinez 3 :0
Anna Verdes Franquesa Claudia Caymel Romero 0 :3
Yanlan Li Wang Elena Lopez Laguna 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang / Tingting Wang Elena Lopez Laguna / Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :0
Tingting Wang Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :0


Kolo 4
2013-10-26
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC SURIS CALELLA   4:1
Tingting Wang Gabriela Feher 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 3 :1
Anna Biscarri Sauret Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 0 :3
Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang Jessica Hernandez Ascanio / Gabriela Feher 3 :1
Tingting Wang Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 3 :0

Kolo 4
2013-10-26
PERALTO SALUD LINARES UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   0:4
Almudena Roldan Perez Fang Zhu Jin 0 :3
Jana Tomazini Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3
Cristina Prieto Moreno Maria Xiao 0 :3
Jana Tomazini / Almudena Roldan Perez Fang Zhu Jin / Maria Xiao 0 :3

Kolo 4
2013-10-26
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO FOTOPRIX VIC   1:4
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Matilda Maria Ekholm 0 :3
Natalya Prosvirnina Nadina Riera Codinachs 3 :0
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Zhipei Wang 0 :3
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez / Zita Melinda Ciurcui Matilda Maria Ekholm / Zhipei Wang 1 :3
Natalya Prosvirnina Matilda Maria Ekholm 0 :3

Kolo 4
2013-10-26
VASA ARROYO - CDO FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   1:4
Maria Ramirez Redondo Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Monica Weisz Romero 0 :3
Islam Moukafih Tajeddine Sara Ballester Lecina 1 :3
Paula Velasco Tamariz / Islam Moukafih Tajeddine Maria Ballester Lecina / Sara Ballester Lecina 0 :3
Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Maria Ballester Lecina 0 :3

Kolo 4
2013-10-27
IRUN LEKA ENEA C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   1:4
June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia Liu Chang 0 :3
Jin Zhang Z Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :0
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Galia Dvorak Khasanova 0 :3
Jin Zhang Z / Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Liu Chang 0 :3
Jin Zhang Z Liu Chang 0 :3

Kolo 4
2013-10-27
PRIEGO T.M. UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   0:4
Laura Garcia Luque Fang Zhu Jin 0 :3
Marija Galonja Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3
Xi Lin Guo Maria Xiao 0 :3
Laura Garcia Luque / Marija Galonja Fang Zhu Jin / Maria Xiao 0 :3

Kolo 4
2013-10-27
LAS ROZAS FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   0:4
Simona Elena Savu Vintina Maria Ballester Lecina 1 :3
Elena Lopez Laguna Monica Weisz Romero 1 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero Sara Ballester Lecina 0 :3
Simona Elena Savu Vintina / Elena Lopez Laguna Maria Ballester Lecina / Sara Ballester Lecina 0 :3


Kolo 5
2013-10-19
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:1
Anna Biscarri Sauret Jin Zhang Z 0 :3
Tingting Wang June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0
Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang Jin Zhang Z / Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0
Tingting Wang Jin Zhang Z 3 :0

Kolo 5
2013-11-08
IRUN LEKA ENEA FOTOPRIX VIC   0:4
Jin Zhang Z Zhipei Wang 0 :3
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Matilda Maria Ekholm 0 :3
June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia Nadina Riera Codinachs 0 :3
Jin Zhang Z / Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Matilda Maria Ekholm / Zhipei Wang 1 :3

Kolo 5
2013-11-09
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. VASA ARROYO - CDO   4:0
Iulia Georgiana Necula Paula Velasco Tamariz 3 :0
Fang Zhu Jin Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato 3 :0
Constanza Martinez Fabrega Maria Ramirez Redondo 3 :0
Fang Zhu Jin / Iulia Georgiana Necula Islam Moukafih Tajeddine / Paula Velasco Tamariz 3 :0

Kolo 5
2013-11-10
LAS ROZAS VASA ARROYO - CDO   4:0
Elena Lopez Laguna Paula Velasco Tamariz 3 :0
Claudia Caymel Romero Islam Moukafih Tajeddine 3 :2
Blanca Fernandez Martinez Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato 3 :2
Elena Lopez Laguna / Claudia Caymel Romero Maria Ramirez Redondo / Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato 3 :1

Kolo 5
2013-11-24
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO PERALTO SALUD LINARES   0:4
Maria Ballester Lecina Jana Tomazini 0 :3
Maria Balanzo Juando Martina Pohar 0 :3
Sara Ballester Lecina Almudena Roldan Perez 0 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina / Sara Ballester Lecina Martina Pohar / Jana Tomazini 2 :3

Kolo 5
2013-11-30
SURIS CALELLA ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   4:1
Gabriela Feher Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :1
Jessica Hernandez Ascanio Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :2
Nora Escartin Barnach Natalya Prosvirnina 0 :3
Gabriela Feher / Jessica Hernandez Ascanio Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez / Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :0
Gabriela Feher Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :1

Kolo 5
2013-12-01
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   4:1
Liu Chang Natalya Prosvirnina 3 :0
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :0
Paula Bueno Bueno Zita Melinda Ciurcui 0 :3
Liu Chang / Galia Dvorak Khasanova Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez / Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :2
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Natalya Prosvirnina 3 :0


Kolo 6
2013-11-16
PERALTO SALUD LINARES IRUN LEKA ENEA   2:4
Jana Tomazini Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 1 :3
Martina Pohar Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0
Almudena Roldan Perez Jin Zhang Z 0 :3
Jana Tomazini / Martina Pohar Jin Zhang Z / Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 3 :1
Martina Pohar Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 1 :3
Jana Tomazini Jin Zhang Z 1 :3

Kolo 6
2013-11-16
VASA ARROYO - CDO SURIS CALELLA   0:4
Maria Ramirez Redondo Nora Escartin Barnach 1 :3
Islam Moukafih Tajeddine Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 0 :3
Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 0 :3
Maria Ramirez Redondo / Islam Moukafih Tajeddine Nora Escartin Barnach / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 2 :3

Kolo 6
2013-11-17
PRIEGO T.M. IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:3
Marija Galonja Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 3 :0
Xi Lin Guo Jin Zhang Z 0 :3
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0
Marija Galonja / Laura Ramirez Sanchez Ioana Ghemes Ghemes / Jin Zhang Z 0 :3
Marija Galonja Jin Zhang Z 3 :1
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 1 :3
Xi Lin Guo Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0

Kolo 6
2013-11-17
LAS ROZAS SURIS CALELLA   0:4
Elena Lopez Laguna Nora Escartin Barnach 2 :3
Blanca Fernandez Martinez Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 0 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 0 :3
Elena Lopez Laguna / Claudia Caymel Romero Nora Escartin Barnach / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 0 :3

Kolo 6
2013-12-06
FOTOPRIX VIC BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   4:2
Matilda Maria Ekholm Yanlan Li Wang 3 :1
Sara Ramirez Bermudez Tingting Wang 0 :3
Zhipei Wang Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :0
Matilda Maria Ekholm / Sara Ramirez Bermudez Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 3 :1
Matilda Maria Ekholm Tingting Wang 0 :3
Zhipei Wang Yanlan Li Wang 3 :1

Kolo 6
2013-12-07
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   4:0
Maria Xiao Natalya Prosvirnina 3 :2
Iulia Georgiana Necula Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :0
Fang Zhu Jin Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :0
Maria Xiao / Iulia Georgiana Necula Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez / Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :0


Kolo 7
2013-11-23
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. SURIS CALELLA   4:0
Fang Zhu Jin Nora Escartin Barnach 3 :0
Yanfei Shen Zhang Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 3 :0
Maria Xiao Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 3 :1
Fang Zhu Jin / Yanfei Shen Zhang Nora Escartin Barnach / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 3 :0

Kolo 7
2013-11-23
PERALTO SALUD LINARES ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   4:3
Lucia Aguayo Ruiz Zita Melinda Ciurcui 0 :3
Jana Tomazini Natalya Prosvirnina 0 :3
Martina Pohar Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :1
Jana Tomazini / Martina Pohar Zita Melinda Ciurcui / Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :1
Lucia Aguayo Ruiz Natalya Prosvirnina 0 :3
Martina Pohar Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :0
Jana Tomazini Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :0

Kolo 7
2013-11-23
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   4:1
Liu Chang Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Catalina Miranda Zamorano Hernandez Maria Ballester Lecina 0 :3
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Maria Balanzo Juando 3 :0
Liu Chang / Galia Dvorak Khasanova Maria Ballester Lecina / Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Liu Chang Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :0

Kolo 7
2013-11-23
FOTOPRIX VIC VASA ARROYO - CDO   4:0
Matilda Maria Ekholm Maria Ramirez Redondo 3 :0
Zhipei Wang Islam Moukafih Tajeddine 3 :0
Nadina Riera Codinachs Paula Velasco Tamariz 3 :2
Matilda Maria Ekholm / Zhipei Wang Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato / Paula Velasco Tamariz 3 :0

Kolo 7
2013-11-24
IRUN LEKA ENEA LAS ROZAS   4:0
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Elena Lopez Laguna 3 :0
Jin Zhang Z Simona Elena Savu Vintina 3 :0
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Blanca Fernandez Martinez 3 :1
Jin Zhang Z / Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Simona Elena Savu Vintina / Elena Lopez Laguna 3 :0

Kolo 7
2013-11-24
PRIEGO T.M. ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   4:2
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Natalya Prosvirnina 0 :3
Marija Galonja Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :0
Xi Lin Guo Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :1
Marija Galonja / Xi Lin Guo Zita Melinda Ciurcui / Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :1
Marija Galonja Natalya Prosvirnina 1 :3
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :0

Kolo 7
2013-11-24
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC VASA ARROYO - CDO   4:1
Tingting Wang Paula Velasco Tamariz 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang Maria Ramirez Redondo 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato 1 :3
Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang Paula Velasco Tamariz / Islam Moukafih Tajeddine 3 :0
Tingting Wang Maria Ramirez Redondo 3 :0


Kolo 8
2013-11-30
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   2:4
Anna Biscarri Sauret Fang Zhu Jin 0 :3
Tingting Wang Iulia Georgiana Necula 3 :2
Yanlan Li Wang Yanfei Shen Zhang 0 :3
Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang Iulia Georgiana Necula / Yanfei Shen Zhang 2 :3
Tingting Wang Fang Zhu Jin 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret Yanfei Shen Zhang 0 :3

Kolo 8
2013-11-30
VASA ARROYO - CDO PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Maria Ramirez Redondo Marija Galonja 0 :3
Paula Velasco Tamariz Laura Ramirez Sanchez 0 :3
Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Xi Lin Guo 0 :3
Maria Ramirez Redondo / Paula Velasco Tamariz Marija Galonja / Laura Ramirez Sanchez 1 :3

Kolo 8
2013-11-30
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS PERALTO SALUD LINARES   4:0
Liu Chang Isabel Rodriguez Beltran 3 :0
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Almudena Roldan Perez 3 :0
Paula Bueno Bueno Jana Tomazini 3 :1
Liu Chang / Galia Dvorak Khasanova Isabel Rodriguez Beltran / Jana Tomazini 3 :0

Kolo 8
2013-12-01
IRUN LEKA ENEA FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   4:0
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Maria Balanzo Juando 3 :1
Jin Zhang Z Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes / Jin Zhang Z Maria Ballester Lecina / Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :0

Kolo 8
2013-12-01
SURIS CALELLA PERALTO SALUD LINARES   4:1
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Jana Tomazini 0 :3
Gabriela Feher Almudena Roldan Perez 3 :0
Jessica Hernandez Ascanio Isabel Rodriguez Beltran 3 :0
Gabriela Feher / Jessica Hernandez Ascanio Jana Tomazini / Isabel Rodriguez Beltran 3 :0
Gabriela Feher Jana Tomazini 3 :1

Kolo 8
2013-12-01
LAS ROZAS PRIEGO T.M.   1:4
Elena Lopez Laguna Marija Galonja 0 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero Laura Ramirez Sanchez 0 :3
Blanca Fernandez Martinez Xi Lin Guo 2 :3
Elena Lopez Laguna / Claudia Caymel Romero Marija Galonja / Laura Ramirez Sanchez 3 :0
Claudia Caymel Romero Marija Galonja 0 :3


Kolo 9
2013-12-14
SURIS CALELLA FOTOPRIX VIC   0:4
Nora Escartin Barnach Sara Ramirez Bermudez 0 :3
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Matilda Maria Ekholm 0 :3
Jessica Hernandez Ascanio Zhipei Wang 1 :3
Jessica Hernandez Ascanio / Nora Escartin Barnach Zhipei Wang / Matilda Maria Ekholm 0 :3

Kolo 9
2013-12-14
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:0
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Jin Zhang Z 3 :1
Natalya Prosvirnina June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia 3 :0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :1
Zita Melinda Ciurcui / Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Jin Zhang Z / Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :1

Kolo 9
2013-12-14
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   2:4
Blanca Lario Berrios Maria Xiao 0 :3
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Iulia Georgiana Necula 3 :1
Laia Lario Berrios Yanfei Shen Zhang 0 :3
Blanca Lario Berrios / Galia Dvorak Khasanova Iulia Georgiana Necula / Maria Xiao 0 :3
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Maria Xiao 3 :0
Blanca Lario Berrios Yanfei Shen Zhang 0 :3

Kolo 9
2013-12-21
VASA ARROYO - CDO PERALTO SALUD LINARES   0:4
Islam Moukafih Tajeddine Jana Tomazini 0 :3
Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Almudena Roldan Perez 0 :3
Paula Velasco Tamariz Celia Garcia Jimenez 0 :3
Islam Moukafih Tajeddine / Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Jana Tomazini / Almudena Roldan Perez 2 :3

Kolo 9
2013-12-22
LAS ROZAS PERALTO SALUD LINARES   0:4
Elena Lopez Laguna Jana Tomazini 1 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero Celia Garcia Jimenez 1 :3
Blanca Fernandez Martinez Almudena Roldan Perez 2 :3
Elena Lopez Laguna / Claudia Caymel Romero Jana Tomazini / Almudena Roldan Perez 1 :3

Kolo 9
2014-01-18
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   0:4
Maria Ballester Lecina Tingting Wang 0 :3
Maria Balanzo Juando Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Sara Ballester Lecina Anna Biscarri Sauret 1 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina / Maria Balanzo Juando Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3


Kolo 10
2014-01-11
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO VASA ARROYO - CDO   4:0
Natalya Prosvirnina Maria Ramirez Redondo 3 :0
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato 3 :0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Islam Moukafih Tajeddine 3 :0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez / Zita Melinda Ciurcui Maria Ramirez Redondo / Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato 3 :0

Kolo 10
2014-01-11
PERALTO SALUD LINARES BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   0:4
Jana Tomazini Tingting Wang 0 :3
Almudena Roldan Perez Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Lucia Aguayo Ruiz Anna Biscarri Sauret 0 :3
Jana Tomazini / Almudena Roldan Perez Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3

Kolo 10
2014-01-11
SURIS CALELLA FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   4:1
Jessica Hernandez Ascanio Monica Weisz Romero 3 :2
Alba Fernandez Martinez Maria Ballester Lecina 2 :3
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Jessica Hernandez Ascanio / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Maria Ballester Lecina / Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :1
Jessica Hernandez Ascanio Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :1

Kolo 10
2014-01-11
FOTOPRIX VIC C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:1
Zhipei Wang Catalina Miranda Zamorano Hernandez 3 :0
Nadina Riera Codinachs Galia Dvorak Khasanova 0 :3
Matilda Maria Ekholm Laia Lario Berrios 3 :0
Matilda Maria Ekholm / Zhipei Wang Blanca Lario Berrios / Galia Dvorak Khasanova 3 :0
Zhipei Wang Galia Dvorak Khasanova 3 :1

Kolo 10
2014-01-12
IRUN LEKA ENEA UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   0:4
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Fang Zhu Jin 0 :3
Jin Zhang Z Maria Xiao 1 :3
June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3
Jin Zhang Z / Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Iulia Georgiana Necula / Maria Xiao 0 :3

Kolo 10
2014-01-12
PRIEGO T.M. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   0:4
Natalia Leña Garcia Tingting Wang 0 :3
Laura Garcia Luque Anna Biscarri Sauret 0 :3
Xi Lin Guo Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Natalia Leña Garcia / Xi Lin Guo Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3


Kolo 11
2013-12-13
FOTOPRIX VIC UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   0:4
Matilda Maria Ekholm Yanfei Shen Zhang 1 :3
Zhipei Wang Fang Zhu Jin 0 :3
Sara Ramirez Bermudez Iulia Georgiana Necula 2 :3
Matilda Maria Ekholm / Zhipei Wang Yanfei Shen Zhang / Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3

Kolo 11
2014-01-18
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO LAS ROZAS   4:1
Natalya Prosvirnina Blanca Fernandez Martinez 3 :0
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :2
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Elena Lopez Laguna 2 :3
Natalya Prosvirnina / Zita Melinda Ciurcui Claudia Caymel Romero / Elena Lopez Laguna 3 :1
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Blanca Fernandez Martinez 3 :0

Kolo 11
2014-01-18
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS SURIS CALELLA   4:1
Paula Bueno Bueno Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 3 :1
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Alba Fernandez Martinez 3 :0
Laia Lario Berrios Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 0 :3
Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Paula Bueno Bueno Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu / Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 3 :1
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 3 :0

Kolo 11
2014-01-18
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Maria Balanzo Juando Marija Galonja 0 :3
Sara Ballester Lecina Belen Henares Sanchez 1 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina Laura Ramirez Sanchez 2 :3
Sara Ballester Lecina / Maria Ballester Lecina Marija Galonja / Laura Ramirez Sanchez 1 :3

Kolo 11
2014-01-19
IRUN LEKA ENEA VASA ARROYO - CDO   4:1
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Maria Ramirez Redondo 3 :2
Jin Zhang Z Islam Moukafih Tajeddine 3 :0
June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato 0 :3
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti / Jin Zhang Z Maria Ramirez Redondo / Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato 3 :2
Jin Zhang Z Maria Ramirez Redondo 3 :0


Kolo 12
2014-01-25
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. PRIEGO T.M.   4:0
Fang Zhu Jin Marija Galonja 3 :1
Iulia Georgiana Necula Laura Ramirez Sanchez 3 :0
Maria Xiao Belen Henares Sanchez 3 :1
Iulia Georgiana Necula / Maria Xiao Marija Galonja / Laura Ramirez Sanchez 3 :1

Kolo 12
2014-01-25
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   4:0
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :1
Natalya Prosvirnina Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Maria Balanzo Juando 3 :0
Natalya Prosvirnina / Zita Melinda Ciurcui Maria Ballester Lecina / Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :1

Kolo 12
2014-01-25
VASA ARROYO - CDO LAS ROZAS   0:4
Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Elena Lopez Laguna 1 :3
Maria Ramirez Redondo Claudia Caymel Romero 2 :3
Islam Moukafih Tajeddine Blanca Fernandez Martinez 0 :3
Maria Ramirez Redondo / Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Claudia Caymel Romero / Elena Lopez Laguna 0 :3

Kolo 12
2014-01-25
SURIS CALELLA IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:2
Alba Fernandez Martinez Jin Zhang Z 0 :3
Jessica Hernandez Ascanio June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia 3 :0
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu / Jessica Hernandez Ascanio Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti / Jin Zhang Z 3 :2
Jessica Hernandez Ascanio Jin Zhang Z 0 :3
Alba Fernandez Martinez Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0

Kolo 12
2014-01-25
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC PERALTO SALUD LINARES   4:0
Tingting Wang Jana Tomazini 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret Carmen Rodriguez Beltran 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang Almudena Roldan Perez 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang / Tingting Wang Jana Tomazini / Almudena Roldan Perez 3 :0

Kolo 12
2014-01-26
FOTOPRIX VIC PERALTO SALUD LINARES   4:1
Zhipei Wang Almudena Roldan Perez 3 :0
Noa Muñoz Vila Carmen Rodriguez Beltran 2 :3
Matilda Maria Ekholm Jana Tomazini 3 :0
Matilda Maria Ekholm / Zhipei Wang Almudena Roldan Perez / Jana Tomazini 3 :0
Zhipei Wang Carmen Rodriguez Beltran 3 :0

Kolo 12
2014-01-26
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:0
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Jin Zhang Z 3 :0
Galia Dvorak Khasanova June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia 3 :0
Paula Bueno Bueno Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :1
Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Jin Zhang Z / Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :1


Kolo 13
2014-02-01
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   4:2
Iulia Georgiana Necula Tingting Wang 1 :3
Yanfei Shen Zhang Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :0
Fang Zhu Jin Yanlan Li Wang 3 :0
Yanfei Shen Zhang / Iulia Georgiana Necula Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 3 :1
Yanfei Shen Zhang Tingting Wang 0 :3
Iulia Georgiana Necula Yanlan Li Wang 3 :0

Kolo 13
2014-02-01
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS VASA ARROYO - CDO   4:1
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Islam Moukafih Tajeddine 3 :0
Blanca Lario Berrios Maria Ramirez Redondo 0 :3
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Roser Vila Vaque 3 :0
Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Islam Moukafih Tajeddine / Maria Ramirez Redondo 3 :0
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Maria Ramirez Redondo 3 :0

Kolo 13
2014-02-01
PERALTO SALUD LINARES FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   3:4
Jana Tomazini Monica Weisz Romero 3 :1
Celia Garcia Jimenez Sara Ballester Lecina 0 :3
Almudena Roldan Perez Maria Ballester Lecina 1 :3
Jana Tomazini / Almudena Roldan Perez Sara Ballester Lecina / Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Jana Tomazini Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Almudena Roldan Perez Monica Weisz Romero 0 :3
Celia Garcia Jimenez Maria Ballester Lecina 1 :3

Kolo 13
2014-02-02
IRUN LEKA ENEA ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   1:4
June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia Natalya Prosvirnina 0 :3
Jin Zhang Z Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :0
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 0 :3
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti / Jin Zhang Z Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez / Zita Melinda Ciurcui 0 :3
Jin Zhang Z Natalya Prosvirnina 0 :3

Kolo 13
2014-02-02
SURIS CALELLA VASA ARROYO - CDO   4:0
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Islam Moukafih Tajeddine 3 :0
Alba Fernandez Martinez Maria Ramirez Redondo 3 :1
Jessica Hernandez Ascanio Jordi Rins 3 :1
Alba Fernandez Martinez / Jessica Hernandez Ascanio Maria Ramirez Redondo / Islam Moukafih Tajeddine 3 :2

Kolo 13
2014-02-02
PRIEGO T.M. FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   4:2
Marija Galonja Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Laura Garcia Luque Sara Ballester Lecina 1 :3
Xi Lin Guo Monica Weisz Romero 0 :3
Marija Galonja / Xi Lin Guo Maria Ballester Lecina / Monica Weisz Romero 3 :1
Marija Galonja Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Xi Lin Guo Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :1


Kolo 14
2014-02-08
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO PERALTO SALUD LINARES   4:0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Almudena Roldan Perez 3 :2
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Isabel Rodriguez Beltran 3 :0
Natalya Prosvirnina Jana Tomazini 3 :0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez / Zita Melinda Ciurcui Almudena Roldan Perez / Jana Tomazini 3 :2

Kolo 14
2014-02-08
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC PRIEGO T.M.   4:1
Tingting Wang Laura Ramirez Sanchez 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret Marija Galonja 0 :3
Yanlan Li Wang Belen Henares Sanchez 3 :0
Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang Marija Galonja / Laura Ramirez Sanchez 3 :0
Tingting Wang Marija Galonja 3 :0

Kolo 14
2014-02-08
VASA ARROYO - CDO IRUN LEKA ENEA   0:4
Maria Ramirez Redondo Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 0 :3
Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Jin Zhang Z 0 :3
Islam Moukafih Tajeddine Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 2 :3
Maria Ramirez Redondo / Islam Moukafih Tajeddine Ioana Ghemes Ghemes / Jin Zhang Z 0 :3

Kolo 14
2014-02-08
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   0:4
Sara Ballester Lecina Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina Galia Dvorak Khasanova 1 :3
Maria Balanzo Juando Laia Lario Berrios 2 :3
Sara Ballester Lecina / Maria Ballester Lecina Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3
Sara Ballester Lecina Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina Galia Dvorak Khasanova 1 :3
Maria Balanzo Juando Laia Lario Berrios 2 :3

Kolo 14
2014-02-09
FOTOPRIX VIC PRIEGO T.M.   4:1
Zhipei Wang Belen Henares Sanchez 3 :0
Noa Muñoz Vila Marija Galonja 0 :3
Matilda Maria Ekholm Laura Ramirez Sanchez 3 :2
Matilda Maria Ekholm / Zhipei Wang Laura Garcia Luque / Marija Galonja 3 :0
Zhipei Wang Marija Galonja 3 :1

Kolo 14
2014-02-09
LAS ROZAS IRUN LEKA ENEA   0:4
Elena Lopez Laguna Jin Zhang Z 0 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 0 :3
Blanca Fernandez Martinez Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 0 :3
Elena Lopez Laguna / Claudia Caymel Romero Jin Zhang Z / Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 0 :3


Kolo 15
2014-02-15
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:1
Maria Xiao Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula Jin Zhang Z 1 :3
Fang Zhu Jin June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula / Maria Xiao Jin Zhang Z / Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0
Maria Xiao Jin Zhang Z 3 :0

Kolo 15
2014-02-15
SURIS CALELLA LAS ROZAS   4:1
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :1
Alba Fernandez Martinez Elena Lopez Laguna 1 :3
Jessica Hernandez Ascanio Blanca Fernandez Martinez 3 :0
Jessica Hernandez Ascanio / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Claudia Caymel Romero / Elena Lopez Laguna 3 :1
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Elena Lopez Laguna 3 :0

Kolo 15
2014-02-15
PERALTO SALUD LINARES VASA ARROYO - CDO   4:0
Jana Tomazini Maria Ramirez Redondo 3 :0
Celia Garcia Jimenez Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato 3 :0
Almudena Roldan Perez Islam Moukafih Tajeddine 3 :0
Jana Tomazini / Almudena Roldan Perez Islam Moukafih Tajeddine / Maria Ramirez Redondo 3 :0

Kolo 15
2014-02-15
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO FOTOPRIX VIC   0:4
Sara Ballester Lecina Matilda Maria Ekholm 0 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina Zhipei Wang 0 :3
Maria Balanzo Juando Noa Muñoz Vila 2 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina / Sara Ballester Lecina Zhipei Wang / Matilda Maria Ekholm 0 :3

Kolo 15
2014-02-16
PRIEGO T.M. VASA ARROYO - CDO   4:0
Marija Galonja Maria Ramirez Redondo 3 :0
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Islam Moukafih Tajeddine 3 :0
Laura Garcia Luque Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato 3 :0
Marija Galonja / Laura Ramirez Sanchez Maria Ramirez Redondo / Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato 3 :0

Kolo 15
2014-02-16
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS LAS ROZAS   4:1
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :1
Laia Lario Berrios Elena Lopez Laguna 0 :3
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Blanca Fernandez Martinez 3 :1
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova / Galia Dvorak Khasanova Elena Lopez Laguna / Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :0
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Elena Lopez Laguna 3 :0


Kolo 16
2014-02-12
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO SURIS CALELLA   4:3
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 3 :0
Natalya Prosvirnina Alba Fernandez Martinez 3 :0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 2 :3
Zita Melinda Ciurcui / Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Jessica Hernandez Ascanio / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 2 :3
Natalya Prosvirnina Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 3 :1
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 0 :3
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Alba Fernandez Martinez 3 :0

Kolo 16
2014-02-22
VASA ARROYO - CDO FOTOPRIX VIC   0:4
Maria Ramirez Redondo Matilda Maria Ekholm 0 :3
Islam Moukafih Tajeddine Zhipei Wang 0 :3
Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Nadina Riera Codinachs 2 :3
Islam Moukafih Tajeddine / Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Matilda Maria Ekholm / Zhipei Wang 0 :3

Kolo 16
2014-02-22
PERALTO SALUD LINARES C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   1:4
Almudena Roldan Perez Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 1 :3
Carmen Rodriguez Beltran Galia Dvorak Khasanova 0 :3
Jana Tomazini Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :0
Almudena Roldan Perez / Jana Tomazini Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova / Galia Dvorak Khasanova 1 :3
Almudena Roldan Perez Galia Dvorak Khasanova 0 :3

Kolo 16
2014-02-22
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   0:4
Judit Ballester Lecina Fang Zhu Jin 0 :3
Sara Ballester Lecina Maria Xiao 0 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3
Sara Ballester Lecina / Maria Ballester Lecina Fang Zhu Jin / Maria Xiao 0 :3

Kolo 16
2014-02-23
IRUN LEKA ENEA BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   1:4
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Tingting Wang 0 :3
Jin Zhang Z Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :0
June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Jin Zhang Z / Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Jin Zhang Z Tingting Wang 0 :3

Kolo 16
2014-02-23
PRIEGO T.M. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   1:4
Laura Garcia Luque Galia Dvorak Khasanova 0 :3
Xi Lin Guo Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3
Marija Galonja Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :1
Xi Lin Guo / Marija Galonja Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 1 :3
Laura Garcia Luque Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3

Kolo 16
2014-02-23
LAS ROZAS FOTOPRIX VIC   0:4
Claudia Caymel Romero Zhipei Wang 1 :3
Blanca Fernandez Martinez Matilda Maria Ekholm 0 :3
Elena Lopez Laguna Nadina Riera Codinachs 1 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero / Elena Lopez Laguna Matilda Maria Ekholm / Zhipei Wang 0 :3


Kolo 17
2014-03-07
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   4:0
Fang Zhu Jin Galia Dvorak Khasanova 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula Paula Bueno Bueno 3 :0
Maria Xiao Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 3 :1
Fang Zhu Jin / Iulia Georgiana Necula Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 3 :0

Kolo 17
2014-03-08
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO   4:0
Tingting Wang Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Yanlan Li Wang Maria Balanzo Juando 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret Maria Ballester Lecina 3 :0
Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang Maria Balanzo Juando / Sara Ballester Lecina 3 :0

Kolo 17
2014-03-08
FOTOPRIX VIC IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:0
Matilda Maria Ekholm June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia 3 :0
Zhipei Wang Jin Zhang Z 3 :1
Nadina Riera Codinachs Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0
Matilda Maria Ekholm / Zhipei Wang Jin Zhang Z / Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0

Kolo 17
2014-03-09
SURIS CALELLA UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   0:4
Jessica Hernandez Ascanio Fang Zhu Jin 0 :3
Nora Escartin Barnach Maria Xiao 0 :3
Nuria Matas Orellana Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3
Jessica Hernandez Ascanio / Nora Escartin Barnach Iulia Georgiana Necula / Maria Xiao 0 :3

Kolo 17
2014-04-11
PERALTO SALUD LINARES LAS ROZAS   3:4
Almudena Roldan Perez Claudia Caymel Romero 2 :3
Jana Tomazini Elena Lopez Laguna 3 :0
Celia Garcia Jimenez Blanca Fernandez Martinez 1 :3
Almudena Roldan Perez / Jana Tomazini Claudia Caymel Romero / Elena Lopez Laguna 1 :3
Jana Tomazini Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :0
Almudena Roldan Perez Blanca Fernandez Martinez 3 :2
Celia Garcia Jimenez Elena Lopez Laguna 1 :3

Kolo 17
2014-04-12
PRIEGO T.M. LAS ROZAS   4:0
Marija Galonja Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :0
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Blanca Fernandez Martinez 3 :0
Xi Lin Guo Elena Lopez Laguna 3 :0
Marija Galonja / Laura Ramirez Sanchez Elena Lopez Laguna / Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :0


Kolo 18
2014-03-15
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. PERALTO SALUD LINARES   4:0
Maria Xiao Jana Tomazini 3 :1
Fang Zhu Jin Carmen Rodriguez Beltran 3 :0
Iulia Georgiana Necula Isabel Rodriguez Beltran 3 :0
Maria Xiao / Iulia Georgiana Necula Carmen Rodriguez Beltran / Isabel Rodriguez Beltran 3 :0

Kolo 18
2014-03-15
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC FOTOPRIX VIC   4:2
Tingting Wang Matilda Maria Ekholm 3 :1
Yanlan Li Wang Nadina Riera Codinachs 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret Zhipei Wang 0 :3
Yanlan Li Wang / Tingting Wang Matilda Maria Ekholm / Zhipei Wang 3 :2
Yanlan Li Wang Matilda Maria Ekholm 1 :3
Tingting Wang Zhipei Wang 3 :0

Kolo 18
2014-03-15
SURIS CALELLA C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   0:4
Jessica Hernandez Ascanio Galia Dvorak Khasanova 1 :3
Alba Fernandez Martinez Paula Bueno Bueno 0 :3
Nuria Matas Orellana Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3
Nuria Matas Orellana / Alba Fernandez Martinez Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3

Kolo 18
2014-03-15
VASA ARROYO - CDO ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   1:4
Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Zita Melinda Ciurcui 0 :3
Maria Ramirez Redondo Laura Fernandez Dominguez 3 :1
Islam Moukafih Tajeddine Natalya Prosvirnina 0 :3
Maria Ramirez Redondo / Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Zita Melinda Ciurcui / Natalya Prosvirnina 0 :3
Maria Ramirez Redondo Zita Melinda Ciurcui 0 :3

Kolo 18
2014-03-16
LAS ROZAS ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   1:4
Elena Lopez Laguna Zita Melinda Ciurcui 0 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero Laura Fernandez Dominguez 3 :0
Blanca Fernandez Martinez Natalya Prosvirnina 0 :3
Elena Lopez Laguna / Claudia Caymel Romero Zita Melinda Ciurcui / Natalya Prosvirnina 0 :3
Elena Lopez Laguna Zita Melinda Ciurcui 1 :3


Kolo 19
2014-03-22
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   2:4
Paula Bueno Bueno Tingting Wang 0 :3
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :0
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Yanlan Li Wang 3 :0
Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang 1 :3
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Tingting Wang 0 :3
Paula Bueno Bueno Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3

Kolo 19
2014-03-22
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO PRIEGO T.M.   3:4
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Belen Henares Sanchez 3 :0
Judith Cobas Pena Marija Galonja 1 :3
Natalya Prosvirnina Laura Ramirez Sanchez 3 :1
Natalya Prosvirnina / Zita Melinda Ciurcui Laura Ramirez Sanchez / Marija Galonja 2 :3
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Marija Galonja 0 :3
Natalya Prosvirnina Belen Henares Sanchez 3 :0
Judith Cobas Pena Laura Ramirez Sanchez 0 :3

Kolo 19
2014-03-22
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO VASA ARROYO - CDO   4:0
Monica Weisz Romero Maria Ramirez Redondo 3 :1
Sara Ballester Lecina Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato 3 :0
Maria Ballester Lecina Islam Moukafih Tajeddine 3 :1
Monica Weisz Romero / Sara Ballester Lecina Maria Ramirez Redondo / Islam Moukafih Tajeddine 3 :0

Kolo 19
2014-03-23
IRUN LEKA ENEA PERALTO SALUD LINARES   4:1
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Almudena Roldan Perez 3 :0
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Jana Tomazini 0 :3
Jin Zhang Z Celia Garcia Jimenez 3 :0
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes / Jin Zhang Z Almudena Roldan Perez / Jana Tomazini 3 :0
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Jana Tomazini 3 :0

Kolo 19
2014-03-28
FOTOPRIX VIC SURIS CALELLA   4:1
Matilda Maria Ekholm Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 3 :0
Nadina Riera Codinachs Nora Escartin Barnach 0 :3
Zhipei Wang Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 3 :0
Matilda Maria Ekholm / Zhipei Wang Nora Escartin Barnach / Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 3 :0
Matilda Maria Ekholm Nora Escartin Barnach 3 :1


Kolo 20
2014-03-29
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   4:1
Tingting Wang Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :0
Anna Biscarri Sauret Zita Melinda Ciurcui 0 :3
Yanlan Li Wang Natalya Prosvirnina 3 :1
Tingting Wang / Yanlan Li Wang Zita Melinda Ciurcui / Natalya Prosvirnina 3 :0
Tingting Wang Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :0

Kolo 20
2014-03-29
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO SURIS CALELLA   0:4
Sara Ballester Lecina Nora Escartin Barnach 0 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina Gabriela Feher 0 :3
Maria Balanzo Juando Alba Fernandez Martinez 2 :3
Sara Ballester Lecina / Maria Ballester Lecina Nora Escartin Barnach / Gabriela Feher 0 :3

Kolo 20
2014-03-30
LAS ROZAS UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   0:4
Elena Lopez Laguna Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero Maria Xiao 0 :3
Blanca Fernandez Martinez Fang Zhu Jin 0 :3
Elena Lopez Laguna / Claudia Caymel Romero Maria Xiao / Fang Zhu Jin 0 :3

Kolo 20
2014-03-30
IRUN LEKA ENEA PRIEGO T.M.   4:1
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Marija Galonja 3 :0
Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti Xi Lin Guo 0 :3
Jin Zhang Z Laura Ramirez Sanchez 3 :0
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes / Jin Zhang Z Marija Galonja / Xi Lin Guo 3 :1
Ioana Ghemes Ghemes Xi Lin Guo 3 :1

Kolo 20
2014-03-30
FOTOPRIX VIC ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO   4:1
Matilda Maria Ekholm Zita Melinda Ciurcui 3 :0
Nadina Riera Codinachs Natalya Prosvirnina 0 :3
Zhipei Wang Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez 3 :0
Matilda Maria Ekholm / Zhipei Wang Zita Melinda Ciurcui / Natalya Prosvirnina 3 :0
Matilda Maria Ekholm Natalya Prosvirnina 3 :2

Kolo 20
2014-04-11
VASA ARROYO - CDO UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   0:4
Islam Moukafih Tajeddine Fang Zhu Jin 0 :3
Maria Ramirez Redondo Maria Xiao 0 :3
Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3
Maria Ramirez Redondo / Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Maria Xiao / Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3


Kolo 21
2014-04-11
PRIEGO T.M. SURIS CALELLA   2:4
Laura Garcia Luque Nora Escartin Barnach 1 :3
Marija Galonja Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 3 :0
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 1 :3
Marija Galonja / Laura Ramirez Sanchez Jessica Hernandez Ascanio / Nora Escartin Barnach 1 :3
Marija Galonja Nora Escartin Barnach 3 :0
Laura Garcia Luque Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 0 :3

Kolo 21
2014-04-12
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO UCAM CARTAGENA T.M.   0:4
Natalya Prosvirnina Fang Zhu Jin 0 :3
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Maria Xiao 0 :3
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Iulia Georgiana Necula 0 :3
Zita Melinda Ciurcui / Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Fang Zhu Jin / Maria Xiao 0 :3

Kolo 21
2014-04-12
PERALTO SALUD LINARES SURIS CALELLA   1:4
Almudena Roldan Perez Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 1 :3
Jana Tomazini Nora Escartin Barnach 3 :2
Celia Garcia Jimenez Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 0 :3
Jana Tomazini / Almudena Roldan Perez Nora Escartin Barnach / Jessica Hernandez Ascanio 1 :3
Jana Tomazini Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu 2 :3

Kolo 21
2014-04-12
VASA ARROYO - CDO BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   1:4
Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Islam Moukafih Tajeddine Tingting Wang 0 :3
Maria Ramirez Redondo Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :2
Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato / Maria Ramirez Redondo Yanlan Li Wang / Tingting Wang 0 :3
Marta Inmaculada Gonzalez Gato Tingting Wang 0 :3

Kolo 21
2014-04-12
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS FOTOPRIX VIC   1:4
Galia Dvorak Khasanova Zhipei Wang 0 :3
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Nadina Riera Codinachs 3 :0
Blanca Lario Berrios Matilda Maria Ekholm 0 :3
Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Zhipei Wang / Matilda Maria Ekholm 0 :3
Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova Zhipei Wang 0 :3

Kolo 21
2014-04-12
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:3
Sara Ballester Lecina Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0
Maria Ballester Lecina June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia 3 :0
Monica Weisz Romero Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 0 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina / Monica Weisz Romero Jin Zhang Z / Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 0 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina Olatz Zuazua Aranzasti 3 :0
Sara Ballester Lecina Ioana Ghemes Ghemes 0 :3
Monica Weisz Romero June Maria Izquierdo Arruferia 3 :0

Kolo 21
2014-04-13
LAS ROZAS BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   1:4
Claudia Caymel Romero Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Blanca Fernandez Martinez Tingting Wang 0 :3
Elena Lopez Laguna Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :2
Claudia Caymel Romero / Elena Lopez Laguna Yanlan Li Wang / Tingting Wang 0 :3
Claudia Caymel Romero Tingting Wang 0 :3


Kolo 22
2014-03-22
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. FOTOPRIX VIC   4:2
Iulia Georgiana Necula Matilda Maria Ekholm 3 :1
Fang Zhu Jin Nadina Riera Codinachs 3 :0
Maria Xiao Zhipei Wang 0 :3
Iulia Georgiana Necula / Fang Zhu Jin Matilda Maria Ekholm / Zhipei Wang 1 :3
Fang Zhu Jin Matilda Maria Ekholm 3 :2
Iulia Georgiana Necula Zhipei Wang 3 :0

Kolo 22
2014-04-13
PRIEGO T.M. PERALTO SALUD LINARES   4:0
Marija Galonja Almudena Roldan Perez 3 :0
Laura Ramirez Sanchez Jana Tomazini 3 :1
Xi Lin Guo Carmen Henares Sánchez 3 :0
Laura Ramirez Sanchez / Marija Galonja Almudena Roldan Perez / Jana Tomazini 3 :1

Kolo 22
2014-04-19
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO C.N. MATARO - QUADIS   1:4
Natalya Prosvirnina Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 0 :3
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez Galia Dvorak Khasanova 1 :3
Zita Melinda Ciurcui Catalina Miranda Zamorano Hernandez 3 :0
Raquel Bonilla Gonzalez / Zita Melinda Ciurcui Galia Dvorak Khasanova / Svetlana Bakhtina Gaidukova 2 :3
Natalya Prosvirnina Galia Dvorak Khasanova 0 :3

Kolo 22
2014-04-19
SURIS CALELLA BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC   1:4
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu Tingting Wang 0 :3
Nora Escartin Barnach Yanlan Li Wang 0 :3
Jessica Hernandez Ascanio Anna Biscarri Sauret 3 :0
Sofia-xuan Zhang Xu / Nora Escartin Barnach Yanlan Li Wang / Tingting Wang 0 :3
Nora Escartin Barnach Tingting Wang 0 :3

Kolo 22
2014-04-19
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO LAS ROZAS   2:4
Maria Balanzo Juando Elena Lopez Laguna 1 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina Claudia Caymel Romero 3 :2
Sara Ballester Lecina Blanca Fernandez Martinez 3 :0
Maria Ballester Lecina / Sara Ballester Lecina Elena Lopez Laguna / Claudia Caymel Romero 1 :3
Maria Ballester Lecina Elena Lopez Laguna 2 :3
Maria Balanzo Juando Blanca Fernandez Martinez 1 :3

Ekipe & Igrači

Ekipe Igrači
UCAM CARTAGENA T.M. MARIA Xiao , CONSTANZA MARTINEZ Fabrega , MARIA DEL PILAR HERRERA Requena , FANG ZHU Jin , YANFEI SHEN Zhang , CLARA MONTALBAN Torres , CARMEN MARIA SOLICHERO Garcia , CRISTINA HERRERA Requena , ALICIA JIMENEZ Hernandez , ESMERALDA SUAREZ Casares , IULIA GEORGIANA Necula
FOTOPRIX VIC SARA RAMIREZ Bermudez , ZHIPEI Wang , NOA MUÑOZ Vila , NADINA RIERA Codinachs , MATILDA MARIA Ekholm , YUKO Tanaka , JULIA ARUMI Surinyach , RUT VILARRASA Parici
BALAGUER - VILLART LOGISTIC TINGTING Wang , ANNA VERDES Franquesa , YANLAN LI Wang , GEMMA LLADONOSA Arrufat , MIREIA GINE Florensa , ANNA BISCARRI Sauret , VINYET SOLANS Viscasillas , VICTÒRIA SANCHO Pons , LAIA TORREGROSA Sauret , LOREDANA-CARMEN Dorca , MARIA ROMERA Rodriguez , CLAUDIA CEJAS Arcos
C.N. MATARO - QUADIS PAULA BUENO Bueno , LIU Chang , GALIA DVORAK Khasanova , CATALINA MIRANDA ZAMORANO Hernandez , MAR TEODORO Masriera , SVETLANA BAKHTINA Gaidukova , IRENE DELGADILLO Riera , BLANCA LARIO Berrios , LAIA LARIO Berrios , NURIA GEBELLI Jassans
SURIS CALELLA GABRIELA Feher , SOFIA-XUAN ZHANG Xu , NORA ESCARTIN Barnach , JESSICA HERNANDEZ Ascanio , NURIA MATAS Orellana , ALBA FERNANDEZ Martinez , MARIA MARTINEZ Alejandres , ARIADNA MATAS Orellana , ARIADNA CARBO Estrague
PRIEGO T.M. MARIJA Galonja , XI LIN Guo , LAURA GARCIA Luque , LAURA RAMIREZ Sanchez , BELEN HENARES Sanchez , NATALIA LEÑA Garcia
ARTEAL - CUBIERTAS DE PISCINA ORBALLO ROSA Mª GÓMEZ García , RAQUEL BONILLA Gonzalez , LAURA FERNANDEZ Dominguez , ZITA MELINDA Ciurcui , NATALYA Prosvirnina , MARIA TERESA NINE Rey , JUDITH COBAS Pena , ESTHER PENA Vazquez , UXIA LOPEZ Blanco , BELEN CALVO Marti
IRUN LEKA ENEA IOANA GHEMES Ghemes , JUNE MARIA IZQUIERDO Arruferia , MARIA RUBIO Agesta , JIN ZHANG Z , OLATZ ZUAZUA Aranzasti
PERALTO SALUD LINARES CRISTINA PRIETO Moreno , JANA Tomazini , CELIA GARCIA Jimenez , MARTINA Pohar , ALMUDENA ROLDAN Perez , CARMEN RODRIGUEZ Beltran , ISABEL RODRIGUEZ Beltran , LUCIA AGUAYO Ruiz , CARMEN HENARES Sánchez , MARIA MARTOS Garcia , MARIA VALERO Cozar , MARIA GARCIA Navarro
FALCONS SABADELL - FINQUES COLL COLLBATO SARA BALLESTER Lecina , MARIA BALANZO Juando , MARIA BALLESTER Lecina , JUDIT BALLESTER Lecina , MONICA WEISZ Romero
LAS ROZAS MARIA DEL CARMEN FROCHOSO Perez , CLAUDIA CAYMEL Romero , SANDRA FERNÁNDEZ Guerra , CELIA BEJARANO León , AHINOA CRISTOBAL Huertas , KAROLINE Gimpl , SIMONA ELENA SAVU Vintina , BLANCA FERNANDEZ Martinez , ELENA LOPEZ Laguna , PAULA TUBILLA Soler , MARIA DEL PILAR Martin
VASA ARROYO - CDO INMACULADA GATO Silio , ROSER VILA Vaque , MARTA INMACULADA GONZALEZ Gato , MARIA RAMIREZ Redondo , PAULA VELASCO Tamariz , ISLAM MOUKAFIH Tajeddine , JORDI Rins

Latest Tweets by ittfworld