contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

Elite Division 2017/2018

Quarterfinal
Semifinal
 
1
 
2
 
 
3
Ängby/Spårvägen Elit 
6 2
4
BTK Warta 
7 4
 
5
Halmstad BTK 
4 4
6
BTK Rekord 
0 2
 
7
 
8
 
 
Eslövs AI 
4 4
BTK Warta 
0 0
 
Halmstad BTK 
4 4
Söderhamns UIF 
2 2

Results


QF
2018-03-26 18:30
Halmstad BTK BTK Rekord   4:0
Ibrahima Diaw Michal Obeslo 15:13 11:3 11:9 3 :0
Mattias Falck Malte Möregårdh 8:11 11:9 11:8 13:11 3 :1
Elias Ranefur Simon Arvidsson 11:9 13:11 11:8 3 :0
Ibrahima Diaw Malte Möregårdh 11:8 11:5 8:11 11:4 3 :1

QF
2018-03-28 18:30
Ängby/Spårvägen Elit BTK Warta   6:7
Satoshi Aida Magnus Månsson 11:8 11:6 11:7 3 :0
Daniel Schaffer Hong Jiang Chang 4:11 11:9 11:7 11:8 3 :1
Lukas Kopriwa Hampus Söderlund 12:10 7:11 13:15 8:11 1 :3
Satoshi Aida Hong Jiang Chang 11:8 7:11 11:7 11:6 3 :1
Daniel Schaffer Hampus Söderlund 8:11 11:6 11:8 3:11 2 :2
Lukas Kopriwa Magnus Månsson 5:11 7:11 9:11 0 :3
Satoshi Aida Hong Jiang Chang 11:4 1 :0
Daniel Schaffer Hampus Söderlund 5:11 0 :1
Satoshi Aida Hampus Söderlund 11:9 1 :0
Lukas Kopriwa Magnus Månsson 8:11 0 :1
Satoshi Aida Hong Jiang Chang 11:9 1 :0
Daniel Schaffer Magnus Månsson 5:11 0 :1
Satoshi Aida Hampus Söderlund 7:11 0 :1

QF
2018-03-29 18:30
BTK Rekord Halmstad BTK   2:4
Michal Obeslo Elias Ranefur 4:11 6:11 9:11 0 :3
Malte Möregårdh Mattias Falck 8:11 6:11 3:11 0 :3
Simon Arvidsson Ibrahima Diaw 11:9 12:10 8:11 8:11 2 :2
Michal Obeslo Mattias Falck 14:12 6:11 11:7 4:11 2 :2
Malte Möregårdh Ibrahima Diaw 6:11 9:11 8:11 0 :3
Simon Arvidsson Elias Ranefur 7:11 11:2 11:9 6:11 2 :2

QF
2018-03-29 18:30
BTK Warta Ängby/Spårvägen Elit   4:2
Yannick Vostes Lukas Kopriwa 9:11 11:8 11:9 11:4 3 :1
Hong Jiang Chang Satoshi Aida 8:11 7:11 11:8 11:9 2 :2
Hampus Söderlund Daniel Schaffer 8:11 11:8 11:7 11:9 3 :1
Yannick Vostes Satoshi Aida 11:7 8:11 11:4 6:11 2 :2
Magnus Månsson Daniel Schaffer 8:11 12:10 11:3 16:14 3 :1
Hampus Söderlund Lukas Kopriwa 11:4 11:1 14:12 3 :0


SF
2018-05-08
Eslövs AI BTK Warta   4:0
Xu Hui Magnus Månsson 11:9 10:12 11:8 11:4 3 :1
Truls Möregårdh Hong Jiang Chang 6:11 11:6 13:11 11:9 3 :1
Robert Svensson Hampus Söderlund 11:13 11:8 11:4 11:9 3 :1
Truls Möregårdh Hampus Söderlund 5:11 13:11 11:8 5:11 2 :2

SF
2018-05-08
Halmstad BTK Söderhamns UIF   4:2
Mattias Falck Simon Berglund 11:5 8:11 11:8 11:8 3 :1
Elias Ranefur Viktor Brodd 5:11 3:11 10:12 0 :3
Ibrahima Diaw Qian Cheng 11:3 11:7 6:11 9:11 2 :2
Mattias Falck Viktor Brodd 8:11 11:5 11:7 11:8 3 :1
Elias Ranefur Qian Cheng 6:11 9:11 14:12 9:11 1 :3
Ibrahima Diaw Simon Berglund 7:11 11:6 11:7 6:11 2 :2

SF
2018-05-10
BTK Warta Eslövs AI   0:4
Hampus Söderlund Daniel Kosiba 11:9 6:11 10:12 2:11 1 :3
Hong Jiang Chang Xu Hui 11:3 9:11 6:11 5:11 1 :3
Magnus Månsson Robert Svensson 1:11 11:6 11:8 7:11 2 :2
Hampus Söderlund Xu Hui 9:11 7:11 10:12 0 :3

SF
2018-05-10
Söderhamns UIF Halmstad BTK   2:4
Anthony Tran Elias Ranefur 5:11 8:11 4:11 0 :3
Viktor Brodd Mattias Falck 11:6 11:7 13:11 3 :0
Qian Cheng Ibrahima Diaw 11:9 11:5 11:9 3 :0
Simon Berglund Mattias Falck 9:11 11:8 4:11 8:11 1 :3
Viktor Brodd Ibrahima Diaw 11:13 11:6 9:11 11:7 2 :2
Qian Cheng Elias Ranefur 2:11 6:11 6:11 0 :3


F
2018-05-15 18:30
Eslövs AI Halmstad BTK   3:5
Xu Hui Ibrahima Diaw 7:11 11:7 11:6 6:11 2 :2
Truls Möregårdh Mattias Falck 11:5 6:11 11:9 14:12 3 :1
Robert Svensson Elias Ranefur 12:10 5:11 7:11 12:10 2 :2
Xu Hui Mattias Falck 13:11 7:11 8:11 18:20 1 :3
Truls Möregårdh Elias Ranefur 11:5 9:11 11:4 8:11 2 :2
Robert Svensson Ibrahima Diaw 5:11 11:3 19:17 3:11 2 :2
Xu Hui Mattias Falck 10:12 0 :1
Truls Möregårdh Ibrahima Diaw 8:11 0 :1

F
2018-05-17 18:30
Halmstad BTK Eslövs AI   4:1
Elias Ranefur Truls Möregårdh 11:13 11:7 11:4 11:5 3 :1
Mattias Falck Robert Svensson 11:6 11:2 3:11 13:11 3 :1
Ibrahima Diaw Xu Hui 11:9 2:11 7:11 14:16 1 :3
Elias Ranefur Robert Svensson 10:12 11:8 4:11 11:4 2 :2
Mattias Falck Xu Hui 11:9 11:8 11:8 3 :0

Teams & Players

Teams Players
Eslövs AI XU Hui , DANIEL Kosiba , ERIC Larsson , TRULS Möregårdh , ROBERT Svensson , HILDIN Tetland Persson
Söderhamns UIF MIGUEL Angel Vilchez , SIMON Berglund , VIKTOR Brodd , QIAN Cheng , CARLOS Franco Medina , YAN Minghui , ANTHONY Tran
BTK Warta HONG Jiang Chang , MAGNUS Månsson , HAMPUS Söderlund , YANNICK Vostes
Halmstad BTK FABIAN Åkerström , IBRAHIMA Diaw , ANDERS Eriksson , MATTIAS Falck , ELIAS Ranefur
BTK Rekord SIMON Arvidsson , MALTE Möregårdh , MICHAL Obeslo , IOANNIS Sgouropoulos
Ängby/Spårvägen Elit SATOSHI Aida , MARTIN Friis , LUKAS Kopriwa , SEBASTIAN Loso , DANIEL Schaffer , ZHAO Tianming
BTK Kävlinge MAGNUS Israelsson , CHEN-TING Liao , DAVID Mc Beath , MAGNUS Molin , ASHLEY Robinson , TOBIAS Svensson , HELSHAN Weerasinghe
Falkenbergs BTK CARLOS Caballero , ALEXANDER Franzén , GUILLERMO Martinez , MAGNUS Pohjolainen , PADASAK Taniviriyavechakul

Latest Tweets by ittfworld