contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

Elite Division 2016/2017

Quarterfinal
Semifinal
 
1
BTK Warta 
2
2
Söderhamns UIF 
4
 
3
Falkenbergs BTK 
3
4
Halmstad BTK 
5
 
5
Söderhamns UIF 
4
6
BTK Warta 
0
 
7
Halmstad BTK 
4
8
Falkenbergs BTK 
0
 
Söderhamns UIF 
4 0
BTK Rekord 
6 4
 
Eslövs AI 
5 4
Halmstad BTK 
3 0

Results


QF
2017-04-03
BTK Warta Söderhamns UIF   2:4
Hampus Söderlund Viktor Brodd 11:5 11:8 11:7 3 :0
Wang-wei Peng Hampus Nordberg 5:11 4:11 6:11 0 :3
Damien Eloi Simon Berglund 11:4 11:9 11:3 3 :0
Hampus Söderlund Hampus Nordberg 6:11 8:11 5:11 0 :3
Wang-wei Peng Simon Berglund 11:13 9:11 9:11 0 :3
Damien Eloi Viktor Brodd 9:11 11:5 5:11 8:11 1 :3

QF
2017-04-03
Falkenbergs BTK Halmstad BTK   3:5
Alexander Franzén Harald Andersson 4:11 13:11 8:11 11:8 2 :2
Ibrahima Diaw Han Chuan Xi 3:11 8:11 8:11 0 :3
Padasak Taniviriyavechakul Fabian Åkerström 11:8 11:6 11:8 3 :0
Alexander Franzén Han Chuan Xi 11:5 3:11 11:9 11:8 3 :1
Ibrahima Diaw Fabian Åkerström 11:5 9:11 11:9 11:6 3 :1
Padasak Taniviriyavechakul Harald Andersson 11:5 9:11 5:11 6:11 1 :3
Alexander Franzén Han Chuan Xi 8:11 0 :1
Ibrahima Diaw Harald Andersson 6:11 0 :1

QF
2017-04-06
Söderhamns UIF BTK Warta   4:0
Hampus Nordberg Magnus Månsson 15:13 11:13 11:7 11:9 3 :1
Viktor Brodd Hampus Söderlund 10:12 13:11 12:10 11:9 3 :1
Anthony Tran Damien Eloi 2:11 11:9 12:10 11:8 3 :1
Hampus Nordberg Hampus Söderlund 8:11 11:6 5:11 12:10 2 :2

QF
2017-04-06
Halmstad BTK Falkenbergs BTK   4:0
Harald Andersson Guillermo Martinez 11:6 11:5 12:10 3 :0
Han Chuan Xi Padasak Taniviriyavechakul 11:5 11:8 9:11 11:5 3 :1
Fabian Åkerström Alexander Franzén 6:11 11:8 11:8 11:8 3 :1
Harald Andersson Padasak Taniviriyavechakul 11:6 11:6 11:6 3 :0


SF
2017-04-24 18:30
Söderhamns UIF BTK Rekord   4:6
Hampus Nordberg Mehdi Bouloussa 12:10 11:7 11:5 3 :0
Simon Berglund Simon Arvidsson 11:2 11:9 11:5 3 :0
Viktor Brodd Michal Obeslo 14:12 11:3 9:11 11:9 3 :1
Hampus Nordberg Simon Arvidsson 9:11 8:11 11:5 1:11 1 :3
Simon Berglund Michal Obeslo 8:11 7:11 9:11 0 :3
Viktor Brodd Mehdi Bouloussa 11:7 9:11 12:10 10:12 2 :2
Simon Berglund Mehdi Bouloussa 11:9 1 :0
Hampus Nordberg Simon Arvidsson 4:11 0 :1
Viktor Brodd Simon Arvidsson 8:11 0 :1
Simon Berglund Michal Obeslo 5:11 0 :1

SF
2017-04-24 18:30
Eslövs AI Halmstad BTK   5:3
Xu Hui Fabian Åkerström 11:3 11:6 12:10 3 :0
Daniel Kosiba Elias Ranefur 11:8 11:5 9:11 7:11 2 :2
Robert Svensson Harald Andersson 6:11 11:6 7:11 8:11 1 :3
Xu Hui Elias Ranefur 11:8 14:12 9:11 10:12 2 :2
Daniel Kosiba Harald Andersson 9:11 3:11 4:11 0 :3
Robert Svensson Fabian Åkerström 11:7 10:12 8:11 11:9 2 :2
Xu Hui Harald Andersson 11:5 1 :0
Robert Svensson Elias Ranefur 11:8 1 :0

SF
2017-04-27 18:30
BTK Rekord Söderhamns UIF   4:0
Simon Arvidsson Hampus Nordberg 11:9 11:6 11:7 3 :0
Mehdi Bouloussa Simon Berglund 11:8 11:9 7:11 11:8 3 :1
Michal Obeslo Viktor Brodd 13:15 11:5 11:7 11:8 3 :1
Simon Arvidsson Simon Berglund 13:11 7:11 11:7 11:7 3 :1

SF
2017-04-27 18:30
Halmstad BTK Eslövs AI   0:4
Han Chuan Xi Daniel Kosiba 7:11 6:11 6:11 0 :3
Elias Ranefur Xu Hui 3:11 6:11 3:11 0 :3
Harald Andersson Robert Svensson 11:13 11:9 11:7 8:11 2 :2
Han Chuan Xi Xu Hui 11:8 9:11 7:11 14:12 2 :2


F
2017-05-08 18:30
Eslövs AI BTK Rekord   4:0
Xu Hui Michal Obeslo 11:6 11:3 11:5 3 :0
Daniel Kosiba Mehdi Bouloussa 8:11 8:11 11:6 11:6 2 :2
Robert Svensson Simon Arvidsson 11:8 11:8 11:6 3 :0
Xu Hui Mehdi Bouloussa 11:6 12:10 12:10 3 :0

F
2017-05-11 18:30
BTK Rekord Eslövs AI   4:1
Simon Arvidsson Daniel Kosiba 11:7 11:9 11:6 3 :0
Mehdi Bouloussa Xu Hui 2:11 9:11 11:9 11:8 2 :2
Michal Obeslo Robert Svensson 3:11 8:11 4:11 0 :3
Simon Arvidsson Xu Hui 11:5 11:8 11:8 3 :0
Michal Obeslo Daniel Kosiba 12:10 5:11 11:8 11:9 3 :1

F
2017-05-15 18:30
BTK Rekord Eslövs AI   0:4
Simon Arvidsson Robert Svensson 11:7 11:9 4:11 2:11 2 :2
Mehdi Bouloussa Xu Hui 4:11 9:11 7:11 0 :3
Michal Obeslo Daniel Kosiba 11:3 8:11 11:4 8:11 2 :2
Simon Arvidsson Xu Hui 9:11 7:11 4:11 0 :3

Teams & Players

Teams Players
BTK Rekord SIMON Arvidsson , MEHDI Bouloussa , MICHAL Obeslo
Eslövs AI XU Hui , DANIEL Kosiba , TRULS Möregårdh , MELKER Nilsson , ROBERT Svensson
Söderhamns UIF SIMON Berglund , VIKTOR Brodd , HAMPUS Nordberg , JONAS Stener , ANTHONY Tran
Falkenbergs BTK EMIL Bergström , IBRAHIMA Diaw , ALEXANDER Franzén , GUILLERMO Martinez , PADASAK Taniviriyavechakul
Halmstad BTK FABIAN Åkerström , HARALD Andersson , HAN Chuan Xi , ANDERS Eriksson , ELIAS Ranefur
BTK Warta DAMIEN Eloi , HONG Jiang Chang , MAGNUS Månsson , BENNY Olofson , WANG-WEI Peng , HAMPUS Söderlund
BTK Kävlinge SHU An , CHEN-TING Liao , MAGNUS Molin , MATTIAS Stenberg
Österlens BTK LOIC Bobillier , VIKTOR Görman , DAVID Mc Beath , FILIP Szymanski

Latest Tweets by ittfworld