contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

Elite Division 2015/2016

Results


QF
2016-04-13 18:30
BTK Warta BTK Rekord   2:4
Hampus Söderlund Simon Arvidsson 11:13 8:11 12:14 0 :3
Wu Jiaji Zhi Xu Wang 12:10 7:11 6:11 9:11 1 :3
Magnus Månsson Andreas Törnkvist 9:11 7:11 9:11 0 :3
Hampus Söderlund Zhi Xu Wang 11:4 9:11 11:9 11:3 3 :1
Wu Jiaji Andreas Törnkvist 11:8 11:7 10:12 6:11 2 :2
Magnus Månsson Simon Arvidsson 11:6 8:11 11:7 7:11 2 :2

QF
2016-04-26 18:00
Österlens BTK Halmstad BTK   1:4
Dian Yang Wang Carl Ahlander Johansson 6:11 8:11 13:15 0 :3
Filip Szymanski Fabian Åkerström 9:11 11:4 11:2 11:9 3 :1
David Mc Beath Harald Andersson 11:9 11:6 7:11 3:11 2 :2
Dian Yang Wang Fabian Åkerström 12:10 6:11 12:10 3:11 2 :2
Filip Szymanski Harald Andersson 11:7 11:9 5:11 8:11 2 :2

QF
2016-04-16 13:30
BTK Rekord BTK Warta   7:5
Zhi Xu Wang Magnus Månsson 11:6 11:9 10:12 11:6 3 :1
Simon Arvidsson Hampus Söderlund 6:11 4:11 11:6 9:11 1 :3
Jesper Hedlund Wu Jiaji 4:11 12:14 3:11 0 :3
Zhi Xu Wang Hampus Söderlund 8:11 11:9 11:8 8:11 2 :2
Simon Arvidsson Wu Jiaji 11:7 11:9 10:12 3:11 2 :2
Jesper Hedlund Magnus Månsson 11:6 10:12 13:15 7:11 1 :3
Zhi Xu Wang Hampus Söderlund 11:5 1 :0
Simon Arvidsson Wu Jiaji 13:15 0 :1
Zhi Xu Wang Wu Jiaji 11:8 1 :0
Simon Arvidsson Hampus Söderlund 9:11 0 :1
Zhi Xu Wang Wu Jiaji 11:7 1 :0
Simon Arvidsson Hampus Söderlund 11:9 1 :0

QF
2016-04-28 18:30
Halmstad BTK Österlens BTK   4:1
Harald Andersson David Mc Beath 11:6 11:5 11:1 3 :0
Carl Ahlander Johansson Filip Szymanski 4:11 11:5 8:11 10:12 1 :3
Fabian Åkerström Dian Yang Wang 11:9 7:11 11:4 10:12 2 :2
Harald Andersson Filip Szymanski 11:6 11:8 11:3 3 :0
Carl Ahlander Johansson Dian Yang Wang 11:8 11:8 11:7 3 :0


SF
2016-05-02 18:30
BTK Rekord Eslövs AI   4:6
Simon Arvidsson Robert Svensson 7:11 8:11 11:9 11:9 2 :2
Andreas Törnkvist Xu Hui 9:11 3:11 7:11 0 :3
Zhi Xu Wang Mattias Översjö 12:10 11:4 11:6 3 :0
Simon Arvidsson Xu Hui 11:4 6:11 1:11 4:11 1 :3
Andreas Törnkvist Mattias Översjö 5:11 11:6 11:9 7:11 2 :2
Zhi Xu Wang Robert Svensson 3:11 7:11 11:8 11:9 2 :2
Zhi Xu Wang Robert Svensson 17:15 1 :0
Simon Arvidsson Xu Hui 8:11 0 :1
Zhi Xu Wang Robert Svensson 8:11 0 :1
Simon Arvidsson Xu Hui 6:11 0 :1

SF
2016-05-05 18:30
Halmstad BTK Söderhamns UIF   4:2
Mattias Karlsson Viktor Brodd 7:11 12:10 11:8 11:3 3 :1
Fabian Åkerström Hampus Nordberg 5:11 10:12 8:11 0 :3
Harald Andersson Simon Berglund 9:11 11:9 12:10 11:4 3 :1
Mattias Karlsson Hampus Nordberg 11:3 13:11 12:14 11:9 3 :1
Fabian Åkerström Simon Berglund 5:11 11:5 11:9 2 :1
Harald Andersson Viktor Brodd 11:6 11:8 11:6 3 :0

SF
2016-05-09 18:30
Söderhamns UIF Halmstad BTK   6:7
Hampus Nordberg Fabian Åkerström 11:8 11:9 11:5 3 :0
Anthony Tran Harald Andersson 13:15 14:12 8:11 7:11 1 :3
Viktor Brodd Mattias Karlsson 8:11 9:11 13:11 9:11 1 :3
Hampus Nordberg Harald Andersson 12:10 12:10 15:13 3 :0
Anthony Tran Mattias Karlsson 12:10 11:8 6:11 7:11 2 :2
Viktor Brodd Fabian Åkerström 11:6 5:11 9:11 11:6 2 :2
Hampus Nordberg Mattias Karlsson 9:11 0 :1
Anthony Tran Harald Andersson 11:9 1 :0
Hampus Nordberg Mattias Karlsson 12:10 1 :0
Anthony Tran Harald Andersson 4:11 0 :1
Viktor Brodd Mattias Karlsson 9:11 0 :1
Hampus Nordberg Harald Andersson 11:7 1 :0
Hampus Nordberg Mattias Karlsson 9:11 0 :1

SF
2016-05-10 18:30
Eslövs AI BTK Rekord   4:0
Xu Hui Jesper Hedlund 11:9 11:7 11:4 3 :0
Robert Svensson Andreas Törnkvist 5:11 11:5 11:4 13:11 3 :1
Mattias Översjö Simon Arvidsson 11:6 11:8 6:11 11:9 3 :1
Xu Hui Andreas Törnkvist 11:6 11:3 11:4 3 :0


F
2016-05-17 19:00
Halmstad BTK Eslövs AI   4:2
Mattias Karlsson Robert Svensson 11:8 11:5 8:11 11:13 2 :2
Fabian Åkerström Xu Hui 7:11 9:11 1:11 0 :3
Harald Andersson Mattias Översjö 11:8 11:4 11:8 3 :0
Mattias Karlsson Xu Hui 3:11 11:9 14:12 4:11 2 :2
Fabian Åkerström Mattias Översjö 11:7 11:13 11:9 11:6 3 :1
Harald Andersson Robert Svensson 11:7 11:8 13:11 3 :0

F
2016-05-20 18:30
Eslövs AI Halmstad BTK   4:1
Robert Svensson Fabian Åkerström 11:7 11:6 6:11 12:10 3 :1
Xu Hui Mattias Karlsson 11:6 11:9 12:10 3 :0
Mattias Översjö Harald Andersson 6:11 11:13 11:7 11:5 2 :2
Robert Svensson Mattias Karlsson 5:11 7:11 8:11 0 :3
Xu Hui Harald Andersson 11:9 11:7 8:11 10:12 2 :2

F
2016-05-23 18:30
Eslövs AI Halmstad BTK   4:1
Xu Hui Harald Andersson 11:7 11:5 10:12 11:4 3 :1
Mattias Översjö Mattias Karlsson 8:11 11:7 8:11 11:2 2 :2
Robert Svensson Fabian Åkerström 9:11 11:5 11:9 11:4 3 :1
Xu Hui Mattias Karlsson 11:2 11:3 3:11 11:5 3 :1
Mattias Översjö Fabian Åkerström 11:4 11:3 11:7 3 :0

Teams & Players

Teams Players
Eslövs AI DAVID Andersson , XU Hui , TRULS Möregårdh , MATTIAS Översjö , ROBERT Svensson
Söderhamns UIF SIMON Berglund , VIKTOR Brodd , ANDERS Eriksson , HAMPUS Nordberg , ANTHONY Tran
Halmstad BTK CARL Ahlander Johansson , FABIAN Åkerström , HARALD Andersson , MATTIAS Karlsson
BTK Warta WU Jiaji , MAGNUS Månsson , HAMPUS Söderlund , SIMON Söderlund
BTK Rekord SIMON Arvidsson , JESPER Hedlund , ANDREAS Törnkvist , ZHI Xu Wang
Österlens BTK VIKTOR Görman , DAVID Mc Beath , FILIP Szymanski , DIAN Yang Wang
Falkenbergs BTK MARCELLO Aguirre , EMIL Bergström , ROBERT Eriksson , ALEXANDER Franzén , SOUMYAJIT Ghosh
Ängby/Spårvägen Elit BRIAN Afanador , VIGGO Kippel , ELSAYED Lashin , ELIAS Ranefur , DANIEL Schaffer , JAN-OVE Waldner

Latest Tweets by ittfworld