contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

Elite Division 2014/2015

Results


QF
2015-05-06 18:30
Spårvägens BTK Söderhamns UIF   6:7
Tobias Bergman Hampus Nordberg 6:11 11:8 11:6 11:7 3 :1
Elsayed Lashin Viktor Brodd 6:11 12:14 11:4 4:11 1 :3
Jan-ove Waldner Anthony Tran 12:10 11:8 8:11 11:13 2 :2
Tobias Bergman Viktor Brodd 11:9 6:11 5:11 5:11 1 :3
Elsayed Lashin Anthony Tran 11:5 10:12 11:4 11:6 3 :1
Jan-ove Waldner Hampus Nordberg 11:3 11:9 4:11 5:11 2 :2
Elsayed Lashin Viktor Brodd 11:9 1 :0
Jan-ove Waldner Hampus Nordberg 10:12 0 :1
Elsayed Lashin Viktor Brodd 11:3 1 :0
Jan-ove Waldner Hampus Nordberg 7:11 0 :1
Elsayed Lashin Viktor Brodd 11:8 1 :0
Tobias Bergman Hampus Nordberg 8:11 0 :1
Elsayed Lashin Hampus Nordberg 7:11 0 :1

QF
2015-05-06 18:30
Falkenbergs BTK BTK Rekord   0:4
Alexander Franzén Michal Obeslo 10:12 6:11 8:11 0 :3
Harmeet Rajul Desai Andreas Törnkvist 11:8 10:12 4:11 11:8 2 :2
Marcello Aguirre Simon Arvidsson 8:11 7:11 7:11 0 :3
Alexander Franzén Andreas Törnkvist 4:11 7:11 11:9 14:12 2 :2

QF
2015-05-09 16:00
Söderhamns UIF Spårvägens BTK   4:1
Hampus Nordberg Jan-ove Waldner 11:8 9:11 14:12 11:7 3 :1
Anders Eriksson Elsayed Lashin 7:11 11:8 6:11 9:11 1 :3
Viktor Brodd Tobias Bergman 11:7 11:4 6:11 11:5 3 :1
Hampus Nordberg Elsayed Lashin 11:6 8:11 12:10 11:9 3 :1
Anders Eriksson Tobias Bergman 9:11 11:7 11:6 8:11 2 :2

QF
2015-05-10 17:00
BTK Rekord Falkenbergs BTK   4:2
Michal Obeslo Marcello Aguirre 11:8 11:8 7:11 12:10 3 :1
Andreas Törnkvist Soumyajit Ghosh 11:5 11:7 14:12 3 :0
Simon Arvidsson Robert Eriksson 13:11 10:12 8:11 11:7 2 :2
Michal Obeslo Soumyajit Ghosh 11:7 8:11 12:14 7:11 1 :3
Andreas Törnkvist Robert Eriksson 11:7 14:12 8:11 11:6 3 :1
Simon Arvidsson Marcello Aguirre 9:11 11:6 12:10 13:11 3 :1


SF
2015-05-18 18:30
Söderhamns UIF Halmstad BTK   2:4
Hampus Nordberg Omar Assar 11:8 6:11 11:8 9:11 2 :2
Viktor Brodd Mattias Karlsson 7:11 5:11 7:11 0 :3
Anthony Tran Harald Andersson 8:11 10:12 10:12 0 :3
Hampus Nordberg Mattias Karlsson 2:11 9:11 11:9 11:4 2 :2
Viktor Brodd Harald Andersson 11:13 11:13 11:9 8:11 1 :3
Anthony Tran Omar Assar 10:12 9:11 6:11 0 :3

SF
2015-05-18 18:30
BTK Rekord Eslövs AI   2:4
Simon Arvidsson Robert Svensson 7:11 7:11 10:12 0 :3
Michal Obeslo Xu Hui 4:11 3:11 9:11 0 :3
Andreas Törnkvist Mattias Översjö 3:11 11:8 11:8 11:7 3 :1
Simon Arvidsson Xu Hui 9:11 9:11 7:11 0 :3
Michal Obeslo Mattias Översjö 11:7 5:11 11:8 11:4 3 :1
Andreas Törnkvist Robert Svensson 14:12 6:11 7:11 11:6 2 :2

SF
2015-05-21 18:30
Halmstad BTK Söderhamns UIF   4:1
Mattias Karlsson Viktor Brodd 9:11 8:11 11:8 5:11 1 :3
Omar Assar Hampus Nordberg 11:8 11:5 5:11 12:10 3 :1
Harald Andersson Anders Eriksson 11:5 11:4 10:12 11:6 3 :1
Mattias Karlsson Hampus Nordberg 11:8 14:12 11:6 3 :0
Omar Assar Anders Eriksson 11:5 11:6 11:5 3 :0

SF
2015-05-21 18:30
Eslövs AI BTK Rekord   4:0
Xu Hui Simon Arvidsson 9:11 12:10 9:11 11:5 2 :2
Robert Svensson Andreas Törnkvist 7:11 11:9 9:11 11:6 2 :2
Mattias Översjö Michal Obeslo 11:9 5:11 11:6 11:8 3 :1
Xu Hui Andreas Törnkvist 13:11 11:5 10:12 11:4 3 :1


F
2015-05-27 18:30
Halmstad BTK Eslövs AI   3:5
Harald Andersson Robert Svensson 7:11 5:11 11:8 11:9 2 :2
Mattias Karlsson Xu Hui 5:11 7:11 9:11 0 :3
Omar Assar Mattias Översjö 5:11 11:8 11:6 11:8 3 :1
Harald Andersson Xu Hui 8:11 11:9 5:11 3:11 1 :3
Mattias Karlsson Mattias Översjö 11:7 9:11 6:11 14:12 2 :2
Omar Assar Robert Svensson 15:13 11:9 7:11 9:11 2 :2
Mattias Karlsson Robert Svensson 6:11 0 :1
Harald Andersson Xu Hui 5:11 0 :1

F
2015-05-30
Eslövs AI Halmstad BTK   4:0
Xu Hui Mattias Karlsson 5:11 11:8 11:9 11:4 3 :1
Robert Svensson Omar Assar 11:3 9:11 11:6 12:10 3 :1
Mattias Översjö Harald Andersson 17:15 9:11 6:11 11:8 2 :2
Xu Hui Omar Assar 5:11 11:5 11:4 11:5 3 :1

Teams & Players

Teams Players
Halmstad BTK HARALD Andersson , OMAR Assar , FREDRIK Håkansson , MATTIAS Karlsson
Eslövs AI SIMON Berglund , XU Hui , MATTIAS Översjö , ROBERT Svensson
Söderhamns UIF VIKTOR Brodd , ANDERS Eriksson , SEBASTIAN Loso , HAMPUS Nordberg , ANTHONY Tran
Falkenbergs BTK MARCELLO Aguirre , HARMEET Rajul Desai , ROBERT Eriksson , ALEXANDER Franzén , SOUMYAJIT Ghosh , PETER Karlsson , EMMANUEL Lebesson
BTK Rekord SIMON Arvidsson , MICHAL Obeslo , ARVID Sunesson , KENTA Tazoe , ANDREAS Törnkvist
Spårvägens BTK MIKAEL Appelgren , TOBIAS Bergman , MARTIN Friis , VILMER Georgsson , VIGGO Kippel , ELSAYED Lashin , JIN Takura , JAN-OVE Waldner
Österlens BTK NICLAS Almström , ADMIR Duranspahic , VIKTOR Görman , DARIUS Knight , THOMAS Le Breton , ANDREAS Ohlsson , JEREMY Petiot , DIAN Yang Wang
BTK Kävlinge SHU An , PAUL Gauzy , MAGNUS Molin , ZHI Xu Wang
BTK Warta CARL Ahlander Johansson , HONG Jiang Chang , MAGNUS Månsson , STEFAN Nilsson , HAMPUS Söderlund
Tibble-Kungsängen BTK GEORGE Downing , LUDOMIR Jancarik , MARCOS Madrid , PETER Nilsson , PERHAM Safai , DANIEL Schaffer

Latest Tweets by ittfworld