contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

Elite Division 2008/2009

Results


QF
2009-03-10 18:30
Spårvägens BTK Mariedals IK   2:5
Haijin He Radek Mrkvicka 10:12 10:12 5:11 0 :3
Mikael Appelgren Mattias Översjö 11:5 11:7 10:12 2:11 2 :2
Mikael Zöögling Xun Liao Zhou 11:6 8:11 1:11 9:11 1 :3
John Wall Jimmy Ojakangas 11:6 11:5 11:9 3 :0
Haijin He Xun Liao Zhou 11:8 8:11 11:5 11:6 3 :1
Mikael Zöögling Radek Mrkvicka 5:11 11:6 9:11 4:11 1 :3
John Wall Mattias Översjö 9:11 10:12 11:7 12:10 2 :2

QF
2009-03-10 18:30
Söderhamns UIF Falkenbergs BTK   5:1
Jian Sun Peter Nilsson 11:6 11:8 7:11 9:11 2 :2
Hampus Nordberg Lukas Rydén 11:8 8:11 10:12 11:6 2 :2
Jon Persson Shu An 11:4 11:9 11:6 3 :0
Johan Sondell Jakob Asmussen 10:12 11:8 11:7 12:10 3 :1
Jian Sun Shu An 11:7 12:10 11:7 3 :0
Jon Persson Peter Nilsson 11:8 11:7 5:11 12:10 3 :1

QF
2009-03-12 18:30
Mariedals IK Spårvägens BTK   5:1
Radek Mrkvicka Mikael Zöögling 11:7 11:8 11:9 3 :0
Mattias Översjö John Wall 11:8 9:11 11:7 9:11 2 :2
Xun Liao Zhou Haijin He 16:14 12:10 13:11 3 :0
Jimmy Ojakangas Mikael Appelgren 11:9 4:11 7:11 11:5 2 :2
Radek Mrkvicka Haijin He 11:5 7:11 11:7 11:6 3 :1
Xun Liao Zhou Mikael Zöögling 11:7 6:11 11:13 11:9 2 :2

QF
2009-03-12 18:30
Falkenbergs BTK Söderhamns UIF   0:5
Shu An Jian Sun 12:14 11:8 11:6 6:11 2 :2
Lukas Rydén Hampus Nordberg 9:11 8:11 11:9 11:7 2 :2
Peter Nilsson Jon Persson 7:11 7:11 9:11 0 :3
Jakob Asmussen Johan Sondell 8:11 9:11 11:6 6:11 1 :3
Peter Nilsson Jian Sun 5:11 11:3 9:11 10:12 1 :3


SF
2009-03-23 18:30
Eslövs AI Mariedals IK   5:0
Kai Guo Mattias Översjö 9:11 13:15 13:11 11:3 2 :2
Kasper Sternberg-Sjelle Sebastian Andersson 11:6 11:8 11:9 3 :0
Johan Axelqvist Jimmy Ojakangas 11:4 7:11 11:6 11:7 3 :1
Mattias Stenberg Hampus Söderlund 11:4 11:3 11:3 3 :0
Johan Axelqvist Mattias Översjö 14:12 6:11 11:6 11:7 3 :1

SF
2009-03-23 18:30
Halmstad BTK Söderhamns UIF   2:5
Dawei Huang Jian Sun 11:13 6:11 4:11 0 :3
Henrik Olsson Johan Sondell 5:11 6:11 11:6 7:11 1 :3
Zhou Wang Yin Jon Persson 10:12 11:6 11:9 10:12 2 :2
Niklas Rönningborn Hampus Nordberg 11:9 11:8 12:10 3 :0
Dawei Huang Jon Persson 6:11 11:5 11:6 11:9 3 :1
Zhou Wang Yin Jian Sun 11:13 6:11 11:5 4:11 1 :3
Niklas Rönningborn Johan Sondell 5:11 12:10 7:11 7:11 1 :3

SF
2009-03-25 18:30
Mariedals IK Eslövs AI   0:5
Mattias Översjö Johan Axelqvist 8:11 7:11 7:11 0 :3
Sebastian Andersson Mattias Stenberg 1:11 5:11 4:11 0 :3
Jimmy Ojakangas Kai Guo 4:11 6:11 1:11 0 :3
Hampus Söderlund Kasper Sternberg-Sjelle 7:11 8:11 11:13 0 :3
Jimmy Ojakangas Johan Axelqvist 6:11 6:11 6:11 0 :3

SF
2009-03-25 18:30
Söderhamns UIF Halmstad BTK   5:4
Jian Sun Dawei Huang 9:11 10:12 9:11 0 :3
Johan Sondell Henrik Olsson 11:5 14:12 11:6 3 :0
Jon Persson Zhou Wang Yin 5:11 11:6 9:11 5:11 1 :3
Hampus Nordberg Niklas Rönningborn 8:11 11:8 7:11 9:11 1 :3
Jian Sun Zhou Wang Yin 8:11 12:10 13:11 4:11 2 :2
Jon Persson Dawei Huang 11:8 6:11 12:10 11:4 3 :1
Hampus Nordberg Henrik Olsson 7:11 8:11 11:2 8:11 1 :3
Johan Sondell Niklas Rönningborn 11:5 21:19 11:8 3 :0
Jian Sun Dawei Huang 11:6 11:2 11:9 3 :0


F
2009-04-03 18:30
Eslövs AI Söderhamns UIF   5:1
Kai Guo Jian Sun 9:11 12:10 11:9 11:1 3 :1
Kasper Sternberg-Sjelle Hampus Nordberg 12:14 7:11 5:11 0 :3
Johan Axelqvist Jon Persson 11:4 11:8 11:6 3 :0
Mattias Stenberg Johan Sondell 9:11 11:3 11:6 9:11 2 :2
Kai Guo Jon Persson 9:11 8:11 11:3 11:6 2 :2
Johan Axelqvist Jian Sun 11:8 11:8 11:3 3 :0

F
2009-04-06 18:30
Söderhamns UIF Eslövs AI   4:5
Jian Sun Kai Guo 10:12 11:3 3:11 11:7 2 :2
Hampus Nordberg Mattias Stenberg 2:11 4:11 5:11 0 :3
Jon Persson Johan Axelqvist 9:11 11:5 9:11 14:16 1 :3
Johan Sondell Kasper Sternberg-Sjelle 11:13 12:10 13:11 12:14 2 :2
Jian Sun Johan Axelqvist 11:5 11:9 13:15 11:8 3 :1
Jon Persson Kai Guo 10:12 6:11 3:11 0 :3
Johan Sondell Mattias Stenberg 5:11 10:12 11:13 0 :3
Hampus Nordberg Kasper Sternberg-Sjelle 11:9 14:12 9:11 11:9 3 :1
Jian Sun Kai Guo 8:11 7:11 11:5 6:11 1 :3

F
2009-04-08 18:30
Eslövs AI Söderhamns UIF   5:3
Kai Guo Jon Persson 11:7 11:9 10:12 9:11 2 :2
Mattias Stenberg Hampus Nordberg 12:10 11:7 11:3 3 :0
Johan Axelqvist Jian Sun 11:4 13:15 11:7 3:11 2 :2
Kasper Sternberg-Sjelle Johan Sondell 16:14 11:4 11:8 3 :0
Kai Guo Jian Sun 7:11 11:9 7:11 3:11 1 :3
Johan Axelqvist Jon Persson 5:11 11:7 10:12 11:1 2 :2
Kasper Sternberg-Sjelle Hampus Nordberg 11:8 11:9 11:13 11:9 3 :1
Mattias Stenberg Johan Sondell 11:9 11:3 9:11 11:7 3 :1

Teams & Players

Teams Players
Eslövs AI MATTIAS Andersson , JOHAN Axelqvist , KAI Guo , MATTIAS Stenberg , KASPER Sternberg-Sjelle
Halmstad BTK DAWEI Huang , MARCUS Johansson , HENRIK Olsson , NIKLAS Rönningborn , ZHOU Wang Yin
Söderhamns UIF VIKTOR Brodd , HENRIK Lundholm , HAMPUS Nordberg , JON Persson , JOHAN Sondell , JIAN Sun
Spårvägens BTK MIKAEL Appelgren , ALEXANDRU Cazacu , HAIJIN He , ANTHONY Tran , JOHN Wall , MIKAEL Zöögling
Falkenbergs BTK SHU An , JAKOB Asmussen , PETER Nilsson , LUKAS Rydén
Mariedals IK SEBASTIAN Andersson , RASMUS Edenfall , XUN Liao Zhou , RADEK Mrkvicka , JIMMY Ojakangas , MATTIAS Översjö , HAMPUS Söderlund
BTK Warta HUANG Chen Po , HONG Jiang Chang , MAGNUS Månsson , ROBERT Nilsson , STEFAN Nilsson , KALLE Relfson , ERIK Tamm
BTK Rekord WEI Gao , KRISTIAN Karlsson , ISTVAN Moldovan , MARTIN Monrad , KIM Nylander , CHRISTOFFER Petersen , ARVID Sunesson
Österlens BTK MIKKEL Hindersson , JIAN Hong Zhi , MARTIN Nilsson , ANDREAS Ohlsson , GAVIN Rumgay
Ärtemarks IF FREDRIK Andersson I , JESPER Berglund , SORIN Cioran , LUKAS Eriksson-Törnqvist , ANDREAS Johansson , GARTH Kinlocke , DAVID Mc Beath , ESPEN Rönneberg , QING Wang

Latest Tweets by ittfworld