contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

PRO B Messieurs 2019/2020

Standings

  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. C'CHARTRES TT 11 10 1 0 32 11 21 32
2. THORIGNE FOUILLARD TT 11 8 3 0 30 16 14 30
3. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 11 7 4 0 26 16 10 26
4. AMIENS STT 11 5 6 0 23 26 -3 23
5. MIRAMAS AS 11 5 6 0 22 27 -5 22
6. METZ TT 11 5 6 0 21 24 -3 21
7. TOURS 4S TT 11 5 6 0 20 22 -2 20
8. ROANNE LNTT 11 4 7 0 19 28 -9 19
9. NANTES TT 11 3 8 0 16 27 -11 16
9. ARGENTAN BAYARD 11 3 8 0 16 28 -12 16
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. C'CHARTRES TT 11 10 1 0 32 11 21 32
2. THORIGNE FOUILLARD TT 11 8 3 0 30 16 14 30
3. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 10 6 4 0 23 15 8 23
4. AMIENS STT 10 5 5 0 21 23 -2 21
5. METZ TT 10 5 5 0 20 21 -1 20
6. MIRAMAS AS 10 4 6 0 19 25 -6 19
7. TOURS 4S TT 10 4 6 0 17 21 -4 17
8. ROANNE LNTT 10 3 7 0 16 26 -10 16
9. NANTES TT 10 3 7 0 15 24 -9 15
10. ARGENTAN BAYARD 10 3 7 0 14 25 -11 14
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. C'CHARTRES TT 9 9 0 0 27 6 21 27
2. THORIGNE FOUILLARD TT 9 6 3 0 24 13 11 24
3. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 9 6 3 0 22 12 10 22
4. AMIENS STT 9 5 4 0 19 20 -1 19
5. MIRAMAS AS 9 4 5 0 18 22 -4 18
6. METZ TT 9 4 5 0 17 20 -3 17
7. TOURS 4S TT 9 4 5 0 15 18 -3 15
8. ROANNE LNTT 9 2 7 0 13 24 -11 13
9. NANTES TT 9 2 7 0 12 22 -10 12
9. ARGENTAN BAYARD 9 3 6 0 12 22 -10 12
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. C'CHARTRES TT 8 8 0 0 24 6 18 24
2. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 8 6 2 0 22 9 13 22
3. THORIGNE FOUILLARD TT 8 5 3 0 21 11 10 21
4. AMIENS STT 8 5 3 0 17 17 0 17
5. MIRAMAS AS 8 4 4 0 16 19 -3 16
5. METZ TT 8 4 4 0 16 17 -1 16
7. ROANNE LNTT 8 2 6 0 12 21 -9 12
7. TOURS 4S TT 8 3 5 0 12 16 -4 12
9. NANTES TT 8 1 7 0 9 21 -12 9
9. ARGENTAN BAYARD 8 2 6 0 9 21 -12 9
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. C'CHARTRES TT 7 7 0 0 21 4 17 21
2. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 7 5 2 0 19 9 10 19
3. THORIGNE FOUILLARD TT 7 4 3 0 18 11 7 18
4. AMIENS STT 7 5 2 0 17 14 3 17
5. MIRAMAS AS 7 4 3 0 14 16 -2 14
6. METZ TT 7 3 4 0 13 16 -3 13
7. ROANNE LNTT 7 2 5 0 11 18 -7 11
7. TOURS 4S TT 7 3 4 0 11 13 -2 11
9. NANTES TT 7 1 6 0 9 18 -9 9
10. ARGENTAN BAYARD 7 1 6 0 6 20 -14 6
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. C'CHARTRES TT 6 6 0 0 18 4 14 18
2. AMIENS STT 7 5 2 0 17 14 3 17
2. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 6 5 1 0 17 6 11 17
4. THORIGNE FOUILLARD TT 6 3 3 0 15 11 4 15
5. ROANNE LNTT 6 2 4 0 11 15 -4 11
5. MIRAMAS AS 6 3 3 0 11 14 -3 11
7. METZ TT 6 2 4 0 10 14 -4 10
8. TOURS 4S TT 6 3 3 0 9 10 -1 9
8. NANTES TT 6 1 5 0 9 15 -6 9
10. ARGENTAN BAYARD 7 1 6 0 6 20 -14 6

Results

Round 1
2019-09-17
C'CHARTRES TT AMIENS STT   3:0
Bertrand Irvin Lakatos Tamas 11:9 11:9 5:11 11:8 3 :1
Majoros Bence Mommessin Alexis 11:9 13:11 11:3 3 :0
Lambiet Florent Jean Gregoire 11:9 11:8 8:11 11:5 3 :1

Round 1
2019-09-17
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP THORIGNE FOUILLARD TT   2:3
De NODREST Léo Rolland Jules 11:6 7:11 9:11 11:8 9:11 2 :3
Brossier Benjamin Monteiro Thiago 11:7 11:3 9:11 11:5 3 :1
Allegro Martin Menand Rémi 11:6 11:9 11:8 3 :0
Brossier Benjamin Rolland Jules 10:12 11:5 14:16 6:11 1 :3
De NODREST Léo / Allegro Martin Monteiro Thiago / Menand Rémi 12:14 11:13 11:5 8:11 1 :3

Round 1
2019-09-17
MIRAMAS AS METZ TT   3:2
Vilchez IGLESIAS Miguel angel Jiahong CHEN Diogo 11:7 10:12 10:12 11:7 4:11 2 :3
He CHENG Zhiwen Chernov Konstantin 11:9 9:11 11:3 15:13 3 :1
Zheng Junge Dorr Esteban 11:7 7:11 11:7 12:10 3 :1
He CHENG Zhiwen Jiahong CHEN Diogo 11:6 11:6 7:11 11:13 2:11 2 :3
Vilchez IGLESIAS Miguel angel / Zheng Junge Chernov Konstantin / Dorr Esteban 11:3 11:8 6:11 11:4 3 :1

Round 1
2019-09-17
NANTES TT ARGENTAN BAYARD   3:0
Provost Damien Krivosheev Viacheslav 11:7 11:5 12:14 11:2 3 :1
Rembert Bastien Douin Alexis 11:4 11:8 11:1 3 :0
Picard Vincent Toriola Segun 13:11 10:12 11:5 6:11 11:2 3 :2

Round 1
2019-09-17
ROANNE LNTT TOURS 4S TT   1:3
Diaw Ibrahima Shan Meng 6:11 11:7 10:12 1:11 1 :3
Gauzy Paul Lorentz Romain 5:11 9:11 8:11 0 :3
Zhmudenko Yaroslav Chen Alexander 11:6 11:8 11:6 3 :0
Gauzy Paul Shan Meng 8:11 11:9 4:11 11:8 8:11 2 :3


Round 2
2019-09-24
THORIGNE FOUILLARD TT C'CHARTRES TT   2:3
Monteiro Thiago Ishiy Vitor seiji 6:11 11:7 7:11 9:11 1 :3
Alamiyan Noshad Majoros Bence 11:6 11:9 8:11 11:3 3 :1
Rolland Jules Lambiet Florent 9:11 9:11 11:7 11:9 4:11 2 :3
Alamiyan Noshad Ishiy Vitor seiji 14:12 14:12 8:11 5:11 11:8 3 :2
Rolland Jules / Menand Rémi Lambiet Florent / Bertrand Irvin 11:5 9:11 8:11 8:11 1 :3

Round 2
2019-09-24
METZ TT ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   1:3
Dorr Esteban Allegro Martin 13:11 9:11 5:11 7:11 1 :3
Chernov Konstantin De NODREST Léo 8:11 12:10 11:6 8:11 5:11 2 :3
Jiahong CHEN Diogo Brossier Benjamin 11:9 11:5 11:6 3 :0
Chernov Konstantin Allegro Martin 9:11 8:11 3:11 0 :3

Round 2
2019-09-24
ARGENTAN BAYARD MIRAMAS AS   2:3
Douin Alexis He CHENG Zhiwen 10:12 10:12 12:14 0 :3

Round 2
2019-09-24
TOURS 4S TT NANTES TT   3:0
Bardet Lilian Provost Damien 11:9 11:6 11:7 3 :0
Shan Meng Rembert Bastien 11:4 12:10 11:3 3 :0
Lorentz Romain Picard Vincent 11:5 11:2 11:9 3 :0

Round 2
2019-09-24
AMIENS STT ROANNE LNTT   3:2
Mommessin Alexis Diaw Ibrahima 11:7 7:11 11:3 5:11 3:11 2 :3
Lakatos Tamas Zheng Dorian 11:6 11:9 11:6 3 :0
Jean Gregoire Gauzy Paul 7:11 9:11 11:3 11:4 11:9 3 :2
Lakatos Tamas Diaw Ibrahima 10:12 4:11 8:11 0 :3
Mommessin Alexis / Jean Gregoire Zheng Dorian / Gauzy Paul 11:5 6:11 11:8 6:11 11:7 3 :2


Round 3
2019-09-29
C'CHARTRES TT METZ TT   3:1
Bertrand Irvin Chernov Konstantin 12:10 9:11 11:4 11:7 3 :1
Ishiy Vitor seiji Jiahong CHEN Diogo 11:7 11:5 11:2 3 :0
Majoros Bence Dorr Esteban 11:9 12:10 6:11 6:11 5:11 2 :3
Ishiy Vitor seiji Chernov Konstantin 11:5 11:7 9:11 11:8 3 :1

Round 3
2019-09-29
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP ARGENTAN BAYARD   3:0
Brossier Benjamin Krivosheev Viacheslav 12:10 11:7 10:12 11:4 3 :1
Allegro Martin Douin Alexis 11:8 11:7 11:5 3 :0
De NODREST Léo Toriola Segun 12:10 11:7 11:8 3 :0

Round 3
2019-09-29
MIRAMAS AS TOURS 4S TT   0:3
Vilchez IGLESIAS Miguel angel Shan Meng 5:11 7:11 9:11 0 :3
Zheng Junge Bardet Lilian 13:15 6:11 5:11 0 :3
He CHENG Zhiwen Lorentz Romain 11:4 7:11 12:14 7:11 1 :3

Round 3
2019-09-29
NANTES TT ROANNE LNTT   2:3
Provost Damien Diaw Ibrahima 9:11 11:8 11:13 4:11 1 :3
Rembert Bastien Zhmudenko Yaroslav 10:12 12:10 11:5 11:4 3 :1
Picard Vincent Gauzy Paul 11:8 13:11 7:11 10:12 11:8 3 :2
Rembert Bastien Diaw Ibrahima 4:11 8:11 6:11 0 :3
Provost Damien / Picard Vincent Zhmudenko Yaroslav / Gauzy Paul 10:12 11:6 11:9 5:11 11:13 2 :3

Round 3
2019-09-29
AMIENS STT THORIGNE FOUILLARD TT   3:2
Mommessin Alexis Alamiyan Noshad 11:9 11:8 9:11 5:11 11:8 3 :2
Jean Gregoire Rolland Jules 12:10 11:7 11:9 3 :0
Lakatos Tamas Monteiro Thiago 6:11 11:3 9:11 5:11 1 :3
Jean Gregoire Alamiyan Noshad 12:10 12:14 6:11 11:6 10:12 2 :3
Mommessin Alexis / Lakatos Tamas Rolland Jules / Monteiro Thiago 6:11 11:8 11:9 14:12 3 :1


Round 4
2019-10-22
ARGENTAN BAYARD C'CHARTRES TT   0:3
Krivosheev Viacheslav Lambiet Florent 11:13 4:11 11:9 9:11 1 :3
Toriola Segun Ishiy Vitor seiji 5:11 9:11 11:9 9:11 1 :3
Yarushin Nikita Majoros Bence 11:13 7:11 11:6 8:11 1 :3

Round 4
2019-10-22
TOURS 4S TT ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   0:3
Lorentz Romain Allegro Martin 4:11 9:11 11:9 8:11 1 :3
Shan Meng Brossier Benjamin 11:3 11:5 5:11 7:11 9:11 2 :3
Bardet Lilian De NODREST Léo 11:8 9:11 8:11 8:11 1 :3

Round 4
2019-10-22
ROANNE LNTT MIRAMAS AS   3:1

Round 4
2019-10-22
NANTES TT AMIENS STT   2:3
Picard Vincent Jean Gregoire 9:11 5:11 7:11 0 :3
Provost Damien Kodjabashev Denislav 11:5 9:11 11:9 11:7 3 :1
Rembert Bastien Lakatos Tamas 11:3 11:4 15:13 3 :0
Provost Damien Jean Gregoire 8:11 9:11 6:11 0 :3
Picard Vincent / Rembert Bastien Kodjabashev Denislav / Lakatos Tamas 5:11 11:9 11:7 7:11 4:11 2 :3

Round 4
2019-10-22
METZ TT THORIGNE FOUILLARD TT   0:3
Dorr Esteban Monteiro Thiago 5:11 9:11 8:11 0 :3
Jiahong CHEN Diogo Alamiyan Noshad 8:11 7:11 8:11 0 :3
Bourrassaud Florian Rolland Jules 9:11 3:11 9:11 0 :3


Round 5
2019-11-05
C'CHARTRES TT TOURS 4S TT   3:0
Ishiy Vitor seiji Shan Meng 11:2 2:11 11:7 4:11 11:9 3 :2
Majoros Bence Lorentz Romain 11:5 11:8 12:14 11:7 3 :1
Lambiet Florent Bardet Lilian 11:8 11:9 12:10 3 :0

Round 5
2019-11-05
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP ROANNE LNTT   3:1
De NODREST Léo Diaw Ibrahima 11:8 11:6 5:11 11:6 3 :1
Allegro Martin Zheng Dorian 11:5 11:4 11:13 11:6 3 :1
Brossier Benjamin Zhmudenko Yaroslav 4:11 9:11 11:4 11:8 7:11 2 :3
Allegro Martin Gauzy Paul 11:6 11:6 11:9 3 :0

Round 5
2019-11-05
MIRAMAS AS NANTES TT   3:1
Vilchez IGLESIAS Miguel angel Rembert Bastien 8:11 7:11 11:9 2:11 1 :3
He CHENG Zhiwen Picard Vincent 11:8 11:5 11:8 3 :0
Zheng Junge Provost Damien 11:9 9:11 11:8 9:11 11:6 3 :2
He CHENG Zhiwen Rembert Bastien 11:6 11:4 11:5 3 :0

Round 5
2019-11-05
THORIGNE FOUILLARD TT ARGENTAN BAYARD   2:3
Monteiro Thiago Toriola Segun 10:12 10:12 7:11 0 :3
Alamiyan Noshad Yarushin Nikita 11:6 11:8 11:3 3 :0
Menand Rémi Krivosheev Viacheslav 8:11 6:11 11:6 9:11 1 :3
Alamiyan Noshad Toriola Segun 11:2 11:7 11:9 3 :0
Monteiro Thiago / Menand Rémi Yarushin Nikita / Krivosheev Viacheslav 6:11 8:11 11:5 9:11 1 :3

Round 5
2019-11-05
AMIENS STT METZ TT   2:3
Jean Gregoire Jiahong CHEN Diogo 11:4 11:13 13:11 11:6 3 :1
Lakatos Tamas Bourrassaud Florian 11:2 11:9 11:5 3 :0
Kodjabashev Denislav Dorr Esteban 7:11 5:11 11:8 11:13 1 :3
Lakatos Tamas Jiahong CHEN Diogo 11:7 8:11 6:11 10:12 1 :3
Kodjabashev Denislav / Jean Gregoire Bourrassaud Florian / Dorr Esteban 6:11 8:11 6:11 0 :3


Round 6
2019-11-08
ROANNE LNTT C'CHARTRES TT   1:3
Gauzy Paul Majoros Bence 6:11 6:11 3:11 0 :3
Diaw Ibrahima Bertrand Irvin 7:11 4:11 11:8 11:5 11:9 3 :2
Diaw Ibrahima Majoros Bence 11:6 8:11 7:11 5:11 1 :3

Round 6
2019-11-08
NANTES TT ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   1:3
Rembert Bastien Allegro Martin 16:18 11:6 11:3 9:11 11:9 3 :2
Picard Vincent De NODREST Léo 12:14 9:11 8:11 0 :3
Provost Damien Brossier Benjamin 11:6 5:11 5:11 11:9 9:11 2 :3
Picard Vincent Allegro Martin 5:11 11:9 8:11 6:11 1 :3

Round 6
2019-11-08
MIRAMAS AS AMIENS STT   1:3
Vilchez IGLESIAS Miguel angel Lakatos Tamas 11:9 8:11 7:11 3:11 1 :3
He CHENG Zhiwen Mommessin Alexis 11:7 11:7 11:6 3 :0
Zheng Junge Kodjabashev Denislav 9:11 8:11 13:11 7:11 1 :3

Round 6
2019-11-08
TOURS 4S TT THORIGNE FOUILLARD TT   0:3
Lorentz Romain Monteiro Thiago 9:11 6:11 9:11 0 :3
Shan Meng Alamiyan Noshad 8:11 6:11 11:7 11:13 1 :3
Bardet Lilian Rolland Jules 10:12 11:9 11:8 5:11 2:11 2 :3

Round 6
2019-11-08
ARGENTAN BAYARD METZ TT   0:3
Yarushin Nikita Jiahong CHEN Diogo 5:11 4:11 6:11 0 :3


Round 7
2019-11-17
C'CHARTRES TT NANTES TT   3:0
Majoros Bence Rembert Bastien 11:7 11:5 6:11 4:11 11:9 3 :2
Lambiet Florent Calus Dorin vasile 11:3 14:12 11:9 3 :0
Ishiy Vitor seiji Provost Damien 11:9 11:8 11:8 3 :0

Round 7
2019-11-17
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP MIRAMAS AS   2:3
Brossier Benjamin He CHENG Zhiwen 7:11 9:11 8:11 0 :3
De NODREST Léo Zheng Junge 11:6 8:11 14:16 11:6 11:7 3 :2
Allegro Martin Vilchez IGLESIAS Miguel angel 11:8 14:12 11:6 3 :0
De NODREST Léo He CHENG Zhiwen 11:7 13:11 8:11 14:16 7:11 2 :3
Allegro Martin / Brossier Benjamin Zheng Junge / Vilchez IGLESIAS Miguel angel 6:11 8:11 7:11 0 :3

Round 7
2019-11-17
THORIGNE FOUILLARD TT ROANNE LNTT   3:0
Monteiro Thiago Diaw Ibrahima 11:8 11:2 13:11 3 :0
Alamiyan Noshad Zhmudenko Yaroslav 11:8 11:5 11:9 3 :0
Rolland Jules Gauzy Paul 6:11 12:10 12:10 12:10 3 :1

Round 7
2019-11-17
METZ TT TOURS 4S TT   3:2
Jiahong CHEN Diogo Lorentz Romain 12:10 7:11 8:11 3:11 1 :3
Dorr Esteban Chen Alexander 11:4 13:11 12:10 3 :0
Bourrassaud Florian Shan Meng 8:11 12:10 5:11 3:11 1 :3
Dorr Esteban Lorentz Romain 15:13 13:11 11:9 3 :0

Round 7
2019-11-17
AMIENS STT ARGENTAN BAYARD   3:1
Mommessin Alexis Toriola Segun 12:14 3:11 8:11 0 :3
Lakatos Tamas Yarushin Nikita 11:5 11:2 11:6 3 :0
Kodjabashev Denislav Krivosheev Viacheslav 11:3 11:9 2:11 9:11 11:7 3 :2
Lakatos Tamas Toriola Segun 11:5 11:1 7:11 11:7 3 :1


Round 8
2019-12-03
MIRAMAS AS C'CHARTRES TT   2:3
Zheng Junge Lambiet Florent 6:11 11:2 9:11 8:11 1 :3
He CHENG Zhiwen Bertrand Irvin 14:12 11:6 9:11 11:8 3 :1
Vilchez IGLESIAS Miguel angel Ishiy Vitor seiji 11:5 7:11 9:11 5:11 1 :3
He CHENG Zhiwen Lambiet Florent 11:3 11:6 11:4 3 :0
Vilchez IGLESIAS Miguel angel / Zheng Junge Bertrand Irvin / Ishiy Vitor seiji 18:16 7:11 8:11 11:4 7:11 2 :3

Round 8
2019-12-03
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP AMIENS STT   3:0
Brossier Benjamin Lakatos Tamas 11:5 11:9 9:11 8:11 14:12 3 :2
Allegro Martin Mommessin Alexis 11:6 9:11 11:8 11:8 3 :1
Rivoal Kevin Kodjabashev Denislav 5:11 11:7 11:7 11:9 3 :1

Round 8
2019-12-03
NANTES TT THORIGNE FOUILLARD TT   0:3
Rembert Bastien Alamiyan Noshad 8:11 6:11 9:11 0 :3
Provost Damien Rolland Jules 11:6 1:11 11:9 4:11 2:11 2 :3
Calus Dorin vasile Monteiro Thiago 11:7 10:12 11:4 5:11 6:11 2 :3

Round 8
2019-12-03
ROANNE LNTT METZ TT   1:3
Zheng Dorian Jiahong CHEN Diogo 4:11 14:12 6:11 9:11 1 :3
Gauzy Paul Bourrassaud Florian 10:12 11:6 7:11 11:8 13:11 3 :2
Zhmudenko Yaroslav Dorr Esteban 9:11 3:11 3:11 0 :3
Gauzy Paul Jiahong CHEN Diogo 11:6 9:11 5:11 8:11 1 :3

Round 8
2019-12-03
TOURS 4S TT ARGENTAN BAYARD   1:3


Round 9
2020-01-14
C'CHARTRES TT ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   3:0
Majoros Bence Allegro Martin 11:6 11:8 9:11 6:11 11:6 3 :2
Ishiy Vitor seiji Rivoal Kevin 11:1 12:10 11:7 3 :0
Lambiet Florent Brossier Benjamin 8:11 7:11 12:10 14:12 11:3 3 :2

Round 9
2020-01-14
THORIGNE FOUILLARD TT MIRAMAS AS   3:2
Monteiro Thiago He CHENG Zhiwen 11:6 11:9 11:7 3 :0
Alamiyan Noshad Vilchez IGLESIAS Miguel angel 11:9 8:11 11:5 11:4 3 :1
Rolland Jules Zheng Junge 7:11 5:11 9:11 0 :3
Alamiyan Noshad He CHENG Zhiwen 11:8 9:11 11:5 9:11 7:11 2 :3
Rolland Jules / Menand Rémi Zheng Junge / Vilchez IGLESIAS Miguel angel 11:5 11:8 9:11 11:8 3 :1

Round 9
2020-01-14
METZ TT NANTES TT   1:3
Bourrassaud Florian Rembert Bastien 14:12 12:10 5:11 7:11 5:11 2 :3
Dorr Esteban Calus Dorin vasile 11:13 9:11 7:11 0 :3
Jiahong CHEN Diogo Provost Damien 11:8 11:9 8:11 11:8 3 :1
Dorr Esteban Rembert Bastien 5:11 9:11 11:9 11:7 3:11 2 :3

Round 9
2020-01-14
ARGENTAN BAYARD ROANNE LNTT   3:1
Toriola Segun Zheng Dorian 12:10 8:11 11:9 11:8 3 :1

Round 9
2020-01-14
AMIENS STT TOURS 4S TT   2:3
Lakatos Tamas Bardet Lilian 5:11 11:9 11:5 11:7 3 :1
Jean Gregoire Chen Alexander 16:14 11:7 7:11 11:6 3 :1
Mommessin Alexis Lorentz Romain 8:11 8:11 5:11 0 :3
Jean Gregoire Bardet Lilian 11:7 7:11 6:11 7:11 1 :3
Lakatos Tamas / Mommessin Alexis Lorentz Romain / Chen Alexander 11:3 11:8 8:11 10:12 9:11 2 :3


Round 10
2020-02-04
AMIENS STT C'CHARTRES TT   2:3

Round 10
2020-02-04
THORIGNE FOUILLARD TT ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   3:1

Round 10
2020-02-04
METZ TT MIRAMAS AS   3:1
Bourrassaud Florian He CHENG Zhiwen 9:11 11:8 11:5 11:8 3 :1
Jiahong CHEN Diogo Vilchez IGLESIAS Miguel angel 11:7 8:11 9:11 11:1 7:11 2 :3
Dorr Esteban Zheng Junge 11:9 11:6 5:11 11:8 3 :1
Jiahong CHEN Diogo He CHENG Zhiwen 5:11 11:7 13:11 11:8 3 :1

Round 10
2020-02-04
ARGENTAN BAYARD NANTES TT   2:3

Round 10
2020-02-04
TOURS 4S TT ROANNE LNTT   2:3


Round 11
2020-02-16
C'CHARTRES TT THORIGNE FOUILLARD TT   2:3

Round 11
2020-02-16
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP METZ TT   3:1
De NODREST Léo Bourrassaud Florian 11:9 11:7 11:13 11:7 3 :1
Brossier Benjamin Jiahong CHEN Diogo 7:11 11:5 6:11 7:11 1 :3
Allegro Martin Dorr Esteban 9:11 11:6 11:8 11:7 3 :1
Brossier Benjamin Bourrassaud Florian 11:3 11:6 11:6 3 :0

Round 11
2020-02-16
MIRAMAS AS ARGENTAN BAYARD   3:2

Round 11
2020-02-16
NANTES TT TOURS 4S TT   1:3
Calus Dorin vasile Shan Meng 7:11 11:6 10:12 11:4 9:11 2 :3
Rembert Bastien Chen Alexander 11:8 11:5 9:11 11:7 3 :1
Provost Damien Lorentz Romain 11:5 8:11 9:11 12:10 8:11 2 :3
Rembert Bastien Shan Meng 4:11 7:11 11:7 6:11 1 :3

Round 11
2020-02-16
ROANNE LNTT AMIENS STT   3:2
Gauzy Paul Lakatos Tamas 9:11 8:11 11:5 11:9 8:11 2 :3
Diaw Ibrahima Mommessin Alexis 11:5 11:9 9:11 12:10 3 :1
Zheng Dorian Jean Gregoire 10:12 12:10 11:5 11:7 3 :1
Diaw Ibrahima Lakatos Tamas 11:8 11:13 11:1 6:11 8:11 2 :3
Gauzy Paul / Zheng Dorian Mommessin Alexis / Jean Gregoire 11:8 11:7 11:9 3 :0


Round 12
2020-03-10
METZ TT C'CHARTRES TT   -:-

Round 12
2020-03-10
ARGENTAN BAYARD ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   -:-

Round 12
2020-03-10
TOURS 4S TT MIRAMAS AS   -:-

Round 12
2020-03-10
ROANNE LNTT NANTES TT   -:-

Round 12
2020-03-10
THORIGNE FOUILLARD TT AMIENS STT   -:-


Round 13
2020-04-07
C'CHARTRES TT ARGENTAN BAYARD   -:-

Round 13
2020-04-07
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP TOURS 4S TT   -:-

Round 13
2020-04-07
MIRAMAS AS ROANNE LNTT   -:-

Round 13
2020-04-07
AMIENS STT NANTES TT   -:-

Round 13
2020-04-07
THORIGNE FOUILLARD TT METZ TT   -:-


Round 14
2020-04-14
TOURS 4S TT C'CHARTRES TT   -:-

Round 14
2020-04-14
ROANNE LNTT ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   -:-

Round 14
2020-04-14
NANTES TT MIRAMAS AS   -:-

Round 14
2020-04-14
ARGENTAN BAYARD THORIGNE FOUILLARD TT   -:-

Round 14
2020-04-14
METZ TT AMIENS STT   -:-


Round 15
2020-04-28
C'CHARTRES TT ROANNE LNTT   -:-

Round 15
2020-04-28
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP NANTES TT   -:-

Round 15
2020-04-28
AMIENS STT MIRAMAS AS   -:-

Round 15
2020-04-28
THORIGNE FOUILLARD TT TOURS 4S TT   -:-

Round 15
2020-04-28
METZ TT ARGENTAN BAYARD   -:-


Round 16
2020-05-19
NANTES TT C'CHARTRES TT   -:-

Round 16
2020-05-19
MIRAMAS AS ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   -:-

Round 16
2020-05-19
ROANNE LNTT THORIGNE FOUILLARD TT   -:-

Round 16
2020-05-19
TOURS 4S TT METZ TT   -:-

Round 16
2020-05-19
ARGENTAN BAYARD AMIENS STT   -:-


Round 17
2020-06-02
C'CHARTRES TT MIRAMAS AS   -:-

Round 17
2020-06-02
AMIENS STT ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   -:-

Round 17
2020-06-02
THORIGNE FOUILLARD TT NANTES TT   -:-

Round 17
2020-06-02
METZ TT ROANNE LNTT   -:-

Round 17
2020-06-02
ARGENTAN BAYARD TOURS 4S TT   -:-


Round 18
2020-06-09
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP C'CHARTRES TT   -:-

Round 18
2020-06-09
MIRAMAS AS THORIGNE FOUILLARD TT   -:-

Round 18
2020-06-09
NANTES TT METZ TT   -:-

Round 18
2020-06-09
ROANNE LNTT ARGENTAN BAYARD   -:-

Round 18
2020-06-09
TOURS 4S TT AMIENS STT   -:-

Teams & Players

Teams Players
C'CHARTRES TT BERTRAND Irvin , MAJOROS Bence , LAMBIET Florent , ISHIY Vitor seiji
AMIENS STT LAKATOS Tamas , MOMMESSIN Alexis , JEAN Gregoire , KODJABASHEV Denislav
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP DE NODREST Léo , BROSSIER Benjamin , ALLEGRO Martin , RIVOAL Kevin
THORIGNE FOUILLARD TT ROLLAND Jules , MONTEIRO Thiago , MENAND Rémi , ALAMIYAN Noshad
ROANNE LNTT DIAW Ibrahima , GAUZY Paul , ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav , ZHENG Dorian
MIRAMAS AS VILCHEZ IGLESIAS Miguel angel , HE CHENG Zhiwen , ZHENG Junge
METZ TT JIAHONG CHEN Diogo , CHERNOV Konstantin , DORR Esteban , BOURRASSAUD Florian
TOURS 4S TT SHAN Meng , LORENTZ Romain , CHEN Alexander , BARDET Lilian
NANTES TT PROVOST Damien , REMBERT Bastien , PICARD Vincent , CALUS Dorin vasile
ARGENTAN BAYARD KRIVOSHEEV Viacheslav , DOUIN Alexis , TORIOLA Segun , YARUSHIN Nikita

Latest Tweets by ittfworld