contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

PRO B Messieurs 2018/2019

Standings

  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAEN TTC 18 17 1 0 53 20 33 53
2. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 18 14 4 0 48 25 23 48
3. MIRAMAS AS 18 11 7 0 40 34 6 40
4. NANTES TTCNA 18 9 9 0 37 36 1 37
5. ROANNE LNTT 18 7 11 0 36 41 -5 36
6. TOURS 4S TT. 18 9 9 0 36 38 -2 36
7. ARGENTAN BAYARD 18 6 12 0 36 45 -9 36
8. METZ TT 18 8 10 0 35 41 -6 35
9. THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT 18 5 13 0 31 48 -17 31
10. BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC 18 4 14 0 25 49 -24 25
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAEN TTC 14 13 1 0 41 18 23 41
2. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 14 10 4 0 36 21 15 36
3. NANTES TTCNA 14 8 6 0 32 27 5 32
4. METZ TT 14 8 6 0 31 29 2 31
5. ARGENTAN BAYARD 14 5 9 0 29 35 -6 29
6. TOURS 4S TT. 14 7 7 0 28 30 -2 28
0. ROANNE LNTT 14 5 9 0 28 32 -4 28
0. MIRAMAS AS 14 7 7 0 28 33 -5 28
9. THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT 14 3 11 0 24 38 -14 24
10. BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC 14 4 10 0 23 37 -14 23
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAEN TTC 12 12 0 0 36 14 22 36
2. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 12 8 4 0 30 19 11 30
3. NANTES TTCNA 12 7 5 0 27 23 4 27
4. ARGENTAN BAYARD 12 5 7 0 26 29 -3 26
0. ROANNE LNTT 12 5 7 0 26 26 0 26
6. METZ TT 12 6 6 0 25 26 -1 25
0. TOURS 4S TT. 12 6 6 0 25 25 0 25
8. MIRAMAS AS 12 5 7 0 22 30 -8 22
9. BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC 12 4 8 0 20 31 -11 20
10. THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT 12 2 10 0 19 33 -14 19
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAEN TTC 10 10 0 0 30 11 19 30
2. ARGENTAN BAYARD 10 5 5 0 24 23 1 24
0. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 10 6 4 0 24 18 6 24
4. NANTES TTCNA 10 6 4 0 22 19 3 22
0. ROANNE LNTT 10 4 6 0 22 23 -1 22
6. TOURS 4S TT. 10 5 5 0 21 20 1 21
7. MIRAMAS AS 10 5 5 0 20 24 -4 20
8. METZ TT 10 4 6 0 19 25 -6 19
9. THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT 10 2 8 0 17 27 -10 17
0. BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC 10 3 7 0 17 26 -9 17
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAEN TTC 9 9 0 0 27 11 16 27
2. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 9 6 3 0 24 15 9 24
3. ARGENTAN BAYARD 9 4 5 0 21 21 0 21
4. ROANNE LNTT 9 4 5 0 20 20 0 20
0. NANTES TTCNA 9 6 3 0 20 16 4 20
6. TOURS 4S TT. 9 5 4 0 19 17 2 19
7. METZ TT 9 4 5 0 17 22 -5 17
0. MIRAMAS AS 9 4 5 0 17 22 -5 17
9. THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT 9 1 8 0 14 25 -11 14
0. BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC 9 2 7 0 14 24 -10 14
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAEN TTC 7 7 0 0 21 10 11 21
2. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 7 5 2 0 19 12 7 19
3. ARGENTAN BAYARD 7 3 4 0 16 16 0 16
0. ROANNE LNTT 7 3 4 0 16 15 1 16
0. MIRAMAS AS 7 4 3 0 16 16 0 16
0. NANTES TTCNA 6 5 1 0 16 10 6 16
7. TOURS 4S TT. 7 3 4 0 13 15 -2 13
8. THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT 7 1 6 0 12 19 -7 12
9. METZ TT 6 2 4 0 11 16 -5 11
10. BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC 7 1 6 0 9 20 -11 9
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAEN TTC 4 4 0 0 12 6 6 12
0. NANTES TTCNA 4 4 0 0 12 5 7 12
3. ROANNE LNTT 4 2 2 0 10 8 2 10
0. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 4 2 2 0 10 8 2 10
0. MIRAMAS AS 4 3 1 0 10 9 1 10
6. ARGENTAN BAYARD 4 1 3 0 9 10 -1 9
7. TOURS 4S TT. 4 2 2 0 8 7 1 8
8. THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT 4 1 3 0 6 10 -4 6
0. METZ TT 4 1 3 0 6 11 -5 6
10. BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC 4 0 4 0 3 12 -9 3
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAEN TTC 2 2 0 0 6 3 3 6
0. NANTES TTCNA 2 2 0 0 6 3 3 6
0. ROANNE LNTT 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 6
4. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 5
0. ARGENTAN BAYARD 2 1 1 0 5 4 1 5
6. MIRAMAS AS 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1 4
0. TOURS 4S TT. 2 1 1 0 4 4 0 4
8. METZ TT 2 0 2 0 3 6 -3 3
9. BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4 2
10. THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5 1

Results

Round 1
2018-09-25
ROANNE LNTT THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT   3:1
Diaw Ibrahima Monteiro Thiago 9:11 11:5 11:7 10:12 11:5 3 :2
Shan Meng Le BRETON Thomas 11:9 11:4 11:9 3 :0
Zheng Dorian Rolland Jules 7:11 11:3 8:11 4:11 1 :3
Shan Meng Monteiro Thiago 9:11 11:9 7:11 11:3 11:8 3 :2

Round 1
2018-09-25
TOURS 4S TT. BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC   3:1
Bardet Lilian Lavergne Paul 12:10 11:3 11:5 3 :0
Jean Gregoire Capello Benjy 11:2 10:12 8:11 9:11 1 :3
Martinez Michel De SAINTILAN Mathieu 11:6 11:6 12:10 3 :0
Jean Gregoire Lavergne Paul 11:5 11:2 11:8 3 :0

Round 1
2018-09-25
ARGENTAN BAYARD NANTES TTCNA   2:3
Gadiev Vildan Provost Damien 11:5 11:8 6:11 6:11 9:11 2 :3
Gusev Arseniy Calus Dorin vasile 11:5 4:11 9:11 11:9 5:11 2 :3
Douin Alexis Rembert Bastien 6:11 12:14 11:8 12:10 12:10 3 :2
Gusev Arseniy Provost Damien 11:8 12:10 11:9 3 :0
Double A Double X 11:4 12:14 3:11 11:1 10:12 2 :3

Round 1
2018-09-25
MIRAMAS AS METZ TT   3:2
Zheng Junge Jiahong CHEN Diogo 5:11 7:11 17:19 0 :3
He CHENG Zhiwen Fragkoulis Georgios 11:7 11:5 11:7 3 :0
Vilchez IGLESIAS Miguel angel Dorr Esteban 7:11 10:12 6:11 0 :3
He CHENG Zhiwen Jiahong CHEN Diogo 11:8 13:11 11:13 11:9 3 :1
Double A Double X 10:12 11:6 8:11 11:7 11:6 3 :2

Round 1
2018-09-25
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP CAEN TTC   2:3
Brossier Benjamin Hachard Antoine 3:11 14:12 10:12 7:11 1 :3
Nordberg Hampus Stoyanov Niagol 20:18 11:6 5:11 11:7 3 :1
De NODREST Lo Madrid Marcos 11:7 12:10 8:11 11:6 3 :1
Nordberg Hampus Hachard Antoine 8:11 8:11 11:8 11:9 6:11 2 :3
Double A Double X 7:11 5:11 8:11 0 :3


Round 2
2018-10-05
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC ROANNE LNTT   1:3
Lavergne Paul Shan Meng 11:9 6:11 5:11 11:9 9:11 2 :3
De SAINTILAN Mathieu Diaw Ibrahima 7:11 11:13 5:11 0 :3
Capello Benjy Givone Nolan 8:11 11:7 11:9 11:8 3 :1
De SAINTILAN Mathieu Shan Meng 11:9 7:11 5:11 7:11 1 :3

Round 2
2018-10-05
NANTES TTCNA TOURS 4S TT.   3:1
Rembert Bastien Martinez Michel 9:11 11:8 12:10 3:11 12:10 3 :2
Provost Damien Bardet Lilian 11:6 11:6 11:6 3 :0
Calus Dorin vasile Afanador PEREZ Brian 8:11 12:10 7:11 10:12 1 :3
Provost Damien Martinez Michel 11:3 6:11 11:7 13:11 3 :1

Round 2
2018-10-05
METZ TT ARGENTAN BAYARD   1:3
Dorr Esteban Gadiev Vildan 11:13 4:11 11:9 11:13 1 :3
Jiahong CHEN Diogo Gusev Arseniy 9:11 4:11 11:2 6:11 1 :3
Fragkoulis Georgios Douin Alexis 11:5 11:9 12:10 3 :0
Jiahong CHEN Diogo Gadiev Vildan 7:11 10:12 9:11 0 :3

Round 2
2018-10-05
CAEN TTC MIRAMAS AS   3:1
Devaux Jimmy He CHENG Zhiwen 8:11 10:12 5:11 0 :3
Stoyanov Niagol Vilchez IGLESIAS Miguel angel 3:11 15:13 11:5 11:7 3 :1
Madrid Marcos Zheng Junge 5:11 8:11 11:8 12:10 11:9 3 :2
Stoyanov Niagol He CHENG Zhiwen 11:9 12:14 11:4 11:3 3 :1

Round 2
2018-10-05
THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   0:3
Le BRETON Thomas Nordberg Hampus 8:11 7:11 10:12 0 :3
Monteiro Thiago Brossier Benjamin 9:11 8:11 11:13 0 :3
Rolland Jules De NODREST Lo 8:11 9:11 10:12 0 :3


Round 3
2018-10-16
ROANNE LNTT NANTES TTCNA   2:3
Givone Nolan Provost Damien 11:8 5:11 4:11 17:19 1 :3
Shan Meng Calus Dorin vasile 11:7 11:9 11:3 3 :0
Zheng Dorian Rembert Bastien 11:6 11:7 9:11 11:9 3 :1
Shan Meng Provost Damien 11:8 7:11 6:11 11:9 5:11 2 :3
Double A Double X 11:8 4:11 11:2 10:12 6:11 2 :3

Round 3
2018-10-16
TOURS 4S TT. METZ TT   3:0
Martinez Michel Jiahong CHEN Diogo 11:7 11:8 11:13 7:11 11:8 3 :2
Afanador PEREZ Brian Fragkoulis Georgios 9:11 11:4 11:7 11:7 3 :1
Jean Gregoire Dorr Esteban 0:11 11:7 11:6 3 :0

Round 3
2018-10-16
ARGENTAN BAYARD CAEN TTC   2:3
Gusev Arseniy Stoyanov Niagol 11:3 11:13 11:5 5:11 12:10 3 :2
Gadiev Vildan Devaux Jimmy 11:8 10:12 14:12 11:8 3 :1
Douin Alexis Madrid Marcos 15:13 13:11 5:11 12:14 5:11 2 :3
Gadiev Vildan Stoyanov Niagol 7:11 10:12 11:8 11:9 9:11 2 :3
Double A Double X 7:11 11:13 6:11 0 :3

Round 3
2018-10-16
MIRAMAS AS ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   3:2
Vilchez IGLESIAS Miguel angel Nordberg Hampus 11:6 5:11 4:11 11:7 5:11 2 :3
Zheng Junge De NODREST Lo 9:11 11:6 9:11 11:9 11:7 3 :2
He CHENG Zhiwen Brossier Benjamin 11:6 11:7 7:11 9:11 11:7 3 :2
Zheng Junge Nordberg Hampus 9:11 11:8 6:11 11:6 4:11 2 :3
Double A Double X 11:8 13:15 8:11 11:8 11:7 3 :2

Round 3
2018-10-16
THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC   3:1
Rolland Jules De SAINTILAN Mathieu 11:8 11:1 9:11 11:8 3 :1
Monteiro Thiago Lavergne Paul 11:6 11:7 11:7 3 :0
Menand Rmi Capello Benjy 6:11 11:9 9:11 11:8 10:12 2 :3
Monteiro Thiago De SAINTILAN Mathieu 11:7 11:7 13:11 3 :0


Round 4
2018-11-06
METZ TT ROANNE LNTT   3:2
Toranzos Alejandro Shan Meng 6:11 6:11 9:11 0 :3
Dorr Esteban Fan Yan feng 11:6 7:11 11:7 10:12 11:8 3 :2
Jiahong CHEN Diogo Givone Nolan 11:4 13:11 11:1 3 :0
Dorr Esteban Shan Meng 11:8 7:11 7:11 8:11 1 :3
Double A Double X 11:6 11:6 9:11 11:8 3 :1

Round 4
2018-11-06
CAEN TTC TOURS 4S TT.   3:1
Madrid Marcos Jean Gregoire 11:9 11:3 6:11 6:11 11:1 3 :2
Hachard Antoine Martinez Michel 8:11 11:8 11:8 6:11 7:11 2 :3
Stoyanov Niagol Bardet Lilian 11:5 11:6 11:6 3 :0
Hachard Antoine Jean Gregoire 11:6 8:11 11:9 11:5 3 :1

Round 4
2018-11-06
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP ARGENTAN BAYARD   3:2
Brossier Benjamin Gusev Arseniy 6:11 11:4 15:13 6:11 9:11 2 :3
Nordberg Hampus Douin Alexis 11:1 11:3 11:6 3 :0
De NODREST Lo Gadiev Vildan 9:11 4:11 5:11 0 :3
Nordberg Hampus Gusev Arseniy 8:11 11:8 8:11 12:10 11:5 3 :2
Double A Double X 9:11 13:11 8:11 11:8 11:7 3 :2

Round 4
2018-11-06
MIRAMAS AS THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT   3:2
Zheng Junge Monteiro Thiago 7:11 11:13 7:11 0 :3
He CHENG Zhiwen Menand Rmi 11:5 11:8 7:11 6:11 11:4 3 :2
Vilchez IGLESIAS Miguel angel Le BRETON Thomas 5:11 12:10 1:11 11:8 2:11 2 :3
He CHENG Zhiwen Monteiro Thiago 7:11 10:12 11:8 11:6 11:8 3 :2
Double A Double X 8:11 11:6 12:14 11:9 11:4 3 :2

Round 4
2018-11-06
NANTES TTCNA BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC   3:0
Rembert Bastien Capello Benjy 8:11 11:6 11:8 11:8 3 :1
Provost Damien Reuseau Nicolas 11:7 11:7 11:6 3 :0
Calus Dorin vasile Lavergne Paul 13:15 11:9 8:11 11:5 12:10 3 :2


Round 5
2018-11-20
ROANNE LNTT CAEN TTC   2:3
Givone Nolan Hachard Antoine 5:11 3:11 6:11 0 :3
Shan Meng Stoyanov Niagol 11:6 8:11 10:12 11:6 12:10 3 :2
Diaw Ibrahima Madrid Marcos 11:4 11:3 9:11 11:9 3 :1
Shan Meng Hachard Antoine 9:11 11:9 8:11 7:11 1 :3
Double A Double X 8:11 8:11 6:11 0 :3

Round 5
2018-11-20
TOURS 4S TT. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   1:3
Jean Gregoire Nordberg Hampus 14:16 9:11 11:13 0 :3
Martinez Michel De NODREST Lo 11:13 11:6 5:11 5:11 1 :3
Bardet Lilian Brossier Benjamin 11:6 11:9 11:8 3 :0
Martinez Michel Nordberg Hampus 4:11 11:13 8:11 0 :3

Round 5
2018-11-20
ARGENTAN BAYARD MIRAMAS AS   1:3
Yarushin Nikita Zheng Junge 11:8 11:9 11:9 3 :0
Gusev Arseniy Vilchez IGLESIAS Miguel angel 11:4 11:5 8:11 9:11 10:12 2 :3
Gadiev Vildan He CHENG Zhiwen 8:11 11:13 3:11 0 :3
Gusev Arseniy Zheng Junge 7:11 9:11 9:11 0 :3

Round 5
2018-11-20
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC METZ TT   3:2
Capello Benjy Jiahong CHEN Diogo 16:14 11:6 7:11 11:5 3 :1
De SAINTILAN Mathieu Fragkoulis Georgios 11:6 11:5 12:10 3 :0
Lavergne Paul Dorr Esteban 11:6 6:11 7:11 5:11 1 :3
De SAINTILAN Mathieu Jiahong CHEN Diogo 10:12 12:10 3:11 5:11 1 :3
Double A Double X 6:11 11:7 11:7 12:10 3 :1

Round 5
2018-11-20
THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT NANTES TTCNA   2:3
Menand Rmi Provost Damien 9:11 14:12 4:11 11:13 1 :3
Monteiro Thiago Rembert Bastien 11:9 11:7 11:2 3 :0
Le BRETON Thomas Calus Dorin vasile 11:5 11:8 5:11 10:12 8:11 2 :3
Monteiro Thiago Provost Damien 8:11 14:12 11:4 11:4 3 :1
Double A Double X 0:11 3:11 7:11 0 :3


Round 6
2018-11-27
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP ROANNE LNTT   3:1
Brossier Benjamin Shan Meng 11:6 7:11 10:12 4:11 1 :3
Nordberg Hampus Givone Nolan 10:12 11:7 11:4 9:11 11:3 3 :2
De NODREST Lo Zheng Dorian 11:7 12:10 7:11 8:11 11:9 3 :2
Nordberg Hampus Shan Meng 11:4 11:4 9:11 14:12 3 :1

Round 6
2018-11-27
MIRAMAS AS TOURS 4S TT.   2:3
Vilchez IGLESIAS Miguel angel Bardet Lilian 8:11 12:14 12:10 6:11 1 :3
Zheng Junge Martinez Michel 11:9 9:11 11:7 9:11 11:9 3 :2
He CHENG Zhiwen Jean Gregoire 1:11 0:11 0:11 0 :3
Zheng Junge Bardet Lilian 11:9 11:5 7:11 11:7 3 :1
Double A Double X 13:11 5:11 3:11 11:6 7:11 2 :3

Round 6
2018-11-27
ARGENTAN BAYARD THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT   3:2
Douin Alexis Monteiro Thiago 9:11 3:11 8:11 0 :3
Gadiev Vildan Rolland Jules 11:2 13:11 10:12 11:8 3 :1
Gusev Arseniy Menand Rmi 3:11 15:13 11:6 11:4 3 :1
Gadiev Vildan Monteiro Thiago 9:11 11:9 11:7 10:12 4:11 2 :3
Double A Double X 11:6 11:6 10:12 11:7 3 :1

Round 6
2018-11-27
CAEN TTC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC   3:1
Madrid Marcos Capello Benjy 11:5 11:8 12:10 3 :0
Hachard Antoine De SAINTILAN Mathieu 11:4 11:8 12:10 3 :0
Stoyanov Niagol Lavergne Paul 9:11 11:3 11:7 9:11 9:11 2 :3
Hachard Antoine Capello Benjy 11:6 11:9 11:5 3 :0

Round 6
2018-11-27
METZ TT NANTES TTCNA   3:1
Fragkoulis Georgios Provost Damien 8:11 5:11 5:11 0 :3
Jiahong CHEN Diogo Calus Dorin vasile 8:11 11:5 11:5 11:7 3 :1
Dorr Esteban Rembert Bastien 6:11 11:13 11:9 11:7 11:7 3 :2
Jiahong CHEN Diogo Provost Damien 11:7 11:5 11:5 3 :0


Round 7
2018-12-11
ROANNE LNTT MIRAMAS AS   3:1
Givone Nolan Zheng Junge 10:12 4:11 11:3 11:6 11:8 3 :2
Shan Meng Vilchez IGLESIAS Miguel angel 11:4 11:6 11:8 3 :0
Zheng Dorian He CHENG Zhiwen 6:11 6:11 7:11 0 :3
Shan Meng Zheng Junge 12:10 11:1 11:7 3 :0

Round 7
2018-12-11
TOURS 4S TT. ARGENTAN BAYARD   1:3
Bardet Lilian Gusev Arseniy 12:14 11:6 11:8 11:6 3 :1
Afanador PEREZ Brian Gadiev Vildan 8:11 8:11 3:11 0 :3
Jean Gregoire Douin Alexis 11:6 10:12 8:11 7:11 1 :3
Afanador PEREZ Brian Gusev Arseniy 8:11 12:10 7:11 13:15 1 :3

Round 7
2018-12-11
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   2:3
Lavergne Paul Nordberg Hampus 9:11 11:8 12:10 3:11 6:11 2 :3
De SAINTILAN Mathieu De NODREST Lo 11:8 6:11 6:11 11:8 11:5 3 :2
Capello Benjy Le GUEN Victorien 10:12 11:2 11:9 11:3 3 :1
De SAINTILAN Mathieu Nordberg Hampus 9:11 6:11 11:13 0 :3
Double A Double X 11:6 8:11 15:13 6:11 10:12 2 :3

Round 7
2018-12-11
NANTES TTCNA CAEN TTC   1:3
Rembert Bastien Hachard Antoine 4:11 6:11 12:14 0 :3
Provost Damien Madrid Marcos 12:10 11:4 6:11 11:7 3 :1
Calus Dorin vasile Stoyanov Niagol 14:16 11:8 11:9 13:15 8:11 2 :3
Provost Damien Hachard Antoine 9:11 7:11 5:11 0 :3

Round 7
2018-12-11
THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT METZ TT   2:3
Menand Rmi Jiahong CHEN Diogo 9:11 8:11 9:11 0 :3
Monteiro Thiago Fragkoulis Georgios 11:5 11:8 8:11 5:11 11:6 3 :2
Rolland Jules Dorr Esteban 11:6 11:5 8:11 9:11 11:5 3 :2
Monteiro Thiago Jiahong CHEN Diogo 11:3 10:12 6:11 11:5 9:11 2 :3
Double A Double X 11:4 4:11 8:11 6:11 1 :3


Round 8
2018-12-18
ARGENTAN BAYARD ROANNE LNTT   2:3
Douin Alexis Shan Meng 4:11 9:11 3:11 0 :3
Gadiev Vildan Zheng Dorian 12:10 11:13 11:6 12:10 3 :1
Gusev Arseniy Givone Nolan 11:6 15:13 11:9 3 :0
Gadiev Vildan Shan Meng 9:11 8:11 10:12 0 :3
Double A Double X 11:2 9:11 8:11 11:4 6:11 2 :3

Round 8
2018-12-18
TOURS 4S TT. THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT   3:1
Debruyeres Clement Monteiro Thiago 6:11 2:11 10:12 0 :3
Bardet Lilian Le BRETON Thomas 11:8 8:11 11:5 7:11 11:8 3 :2
Jean Gregoire Rolland Jules 11:7 7:11 11:3 14:12 3 :1
Bardet Lilian Monteiro Thiago 11:7 11:3 7:11 11:6 3 :1

Round 8
2018-12-18
MIRAMAS AS BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC   1:3
Zheng Junge Lavergne Paul 8:11 11:7 11:7 10:12 10:12 2 :3
He CHENG Zhiwen De SAINTILAN Mathieu 11:6 11:3 11:5 3 :0
Durand Eric Capello Benjy 6:11 6:11 11:8 4:11 1 :3
He CHENG Zhiwen Lavergne Paul 8:11 12:10 6:11 9:11 1 :3

Round 8
2018-12-18
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP NANTES TTCNA   3:0
De NODREST Lo Provost Damien 11:4 12:10 11:9 3 :0
Nordberg Hampus Rembert Bastien 7:11 4:11 11:6 11:7 11:5 3 :2
Brossier Benjamin Calus Dorin vasile 12:10 11:6 11:8 3 :0

Round 8
2018-12-18
CAEN TTC METZ TT   3:0
Stoyanov Niagol Jiahong CHEN Diogo 11:13 11:1 11:7 9:11 11:8 3 :2
Hachard Antoine Llorca Damien 11:4 6:11 11:6 14:12 3 :1
Madrid Marcos Dorr Esteban 9:11 7:11 11:3 11:3 11:6 3 :2


Round 9
2018-12-21
ROANNE LNTT TOURS 4S TT.   1:3
Fan Yan feng Jean Gregoire 5:11 5:11 11:8 6:11 1 :3
Shan Meng Pigner Matthieu 11:5 12:10 15:13 3 :0
Givone Nolan Bardet Lilian 6:11 6:11 2:11 0 :3
Shan Meng Jean Gregoire 11:7 4:11 7:11 11:5 8:11 2 :3

Round 9
2018-12-21
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC ARGENTAN BAYARD   2:3
De SAINTILAN Mathieu Gadiev Vildan 4:11 5:11 8:11 0 :3
Lavergne Paul Douin Alexis 11:7 11:9 8:11 11:8 3 :1
Capello Benjy Gusev Arseniy 11:5 9:11 11:7 11:8 3 :1
Lavergne Paul Gadiev Vildan 3:11 4:11 8:11 0 :3
Double A Double X 11:9 8:11 8:11 8:11 1 :3

Round 9
2018-12-21
NANTES TTCNA MIRAMAS AS   3:0
Rembert Bastien He CHENG Zhiwen 5:11 15:13 11:6 11:8 3 :1
Provost Damien Zheng Junge 3:11 11:7 11:8 11:8 3 :1
Calus Dorin vasile Durand Eric 11:4 13:11 7:11 11:8 3 :1

Round 9
2018-12-21
METZ TT ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   3:2
Toranzos Alejandro Nordberg Hampus 4:11 4:11 6:11 0 :3
Dorr Esteban De NODREST Lo 11:6 10:12 16:18 11:1 5:11 2 :3
Jiahong CHEN Diogo Brossier Benjamin 11:4 11:5 8:11 11:4 3 :1
Dorr Esteban Nordberg Hampus 11:4 11:5 1:11 8:11 12:10 3 :2
Double A Double X 11:8 8:11 11:13 11:5 11:7 3 :2

Round 9
2018-12-21
THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT CAEN TTC   1:3
Le BRETON Thomas Hachard Antoine 3:11 9:11 4:11 0 :3
Rolland Jules Madrid Marcos 7:11 12:10 6:11 11:8 10:12 2 :3
Monteiro Thiago Stoyanov Niagol 9:11 11:9 11:6 17:15 3 :1
Rolland Jules Hachard Antoine 5:11 11:7 8:11 5:11 1 :3


Round 10
2019-01-29
THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT ROANNE LNTT   3:2
Menand Rmi Shan Meng 6:11 13:11 8:11 9:11 1 :3
Monteiro Thiago Zheng Dorian 11:8 11:5 11:8 3 :0
Rolland Jules Givone Nolan 7:11 11:8 11:6 11:9 3 :1
Monteiro Thiago Shan Meng 9:11 7:11 4:11 0 :3
Double A Double X 11:7 11:9 11:13 11:9 3 :1

Round 10
2019-01-29
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC TOURS 4S TT.   3:2
De SAINTILAN Mathieu Martinez Michel 4:11 3:11 8:11 0 :3
Lavergne Paul Bardet Lilian 3:11 13:11 9:11 9:11 1 :3
Capello Benjy Jean Gregoire 6:11 12:10 11:9 6:11 11:5 3 :2
Lavergne Paul Martinez Michel 11:8 9:11 10:12 11:6 11:9 3 :2
Double A Double X 19:17 11:6 3:11 6:11 11:4 3 :2

Round 10
2019-01-29
NANTES TTCNA ARGENTAN BAYARD   2:3
Calus Dorin vasile Douin Alexis 11:8 11:3 6:11 5:11 11:6 3 :2
Provost Damien Gusev Arseniy 9:11 11:3 11:6 13:11 3 :1
Rembert Bastien Gadiev Vildan 11:9 14:16 3:11 11:5 8:11 2 :3
Provost Damien Douin Alexis 15:17 11:8 8:11 11:9 8:11 2 :3
Double A Double X 5:11 11:9 11:6 10:12 8:11 2 :3

Round 10
2019-01-29
METZ TT MIRAMAS AS   2:3
Fragkoulis Georgios He CHENG Zhiwen 5:11 11:7 6:11 8:11 1 :3
Jiahong CHEN Diogo Vilchez IGLESIAS Miguel angel 11:8 10:12 12:14 11:9 11:6 3 :2
Dorr Esteban Zheng Junge 11:9 13:11 9:11 11:3 3 :1
Jiahong CHEN Diogo He CHENG Zhiwen 11:8 11:2 9:11 4:11 4:11 2 :3
Double A Double X 7:11 12:10 11:8 5:11 4:11 2 :3

Round 10
2019-01-29
CAEN TTC ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   3:0
Hachard Antoine Nordberg Hampus 9:11 11:8 8:11 11:9 11:8 3 :2
Stoyanov Niagol De NODREST Lo 11:8 11:8 11:9 3 :0
Madrid Marcos Brossier Benjamin 6:11 11:4 11:4 4:11 11:9 3 :2


Round 11
2019-02-12
ROANNE LNTT BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC   3:0
Givone Nolan Lavergne Paul 13:11 7:11 11:9 11:13 11:9 3 :2
Shan Meng De SAINTILAN Mathieu 11:7 12:10 11:6 3 :0
Zheng Dorian Capello Benjy 9:11 5:11 12:10 11:7 11:5 3 :2

Round 11
2019-02-12
TOURS 4S TT. NANTES TTCNA   3:2
Bardet Lilian Provost Damien 7:11 11:9 11:3 14:16 10:12 2 :3
Martinez Michel Calus Dorin vasile 9:11 11:4 11:7 11:7 3 :1
Jean Gregoire Hergault Erick 11:4 11:7 13:11 3 :0
Martinez Michel Provost Damien 5:11 10:12 8:11 0 :3
Double A Double X 9:11 11:4 11:8 11:4 3 :1

Round 11
2019-02-12
ARGENTAN BAYARD METZ TT   0:3
Gusev Arseniy Jiahong CHEN Diogo 8:11 9:11 10:12 0 :3
Gadiev Vildan Dorr Esteban 11:4 8:11 11:13 6:11 1 :3
Douin Alexis Fragkoulis Georgios 11:9 12:14 11:7 12:14 3:11 2 :3

Round 11
2019-02-12
MIRAMAS AS CAEN TTC   1:3
Vilchez IGLESIAS Miguel angel Stoyanov Niagol 8:11 7:11 3:11 0 :3
Zheng Junge Hachard Antoine 5:11 11:6 2:11 4:11 1 :3
He CHENG Zhiwen Madrid Marcos 11:9 6:11 11:7 11:9 3 :1
Zheng Junge Stoyanov Niagol 9:11 7:11 11:7 11:13 1 :3

Round 11
2019-02-12
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT   3:0
De NODREST Lo Rolland Jules 14:12 11:13 12:14 11:4 11:9 3 :2
Nordberg Hampus Le BRETON Thomas 11:3 11:3 11:8 3 :0
Brossier Benjamin Monteiro Thiago 11:9 8:11 15:17 11:8 12:10 3 :2


Round 12
2019-02-15
NANTES TTCNA ROANNE LNTT   3:1
Provost Damien Shan Meng 8:11 9:11 11:3 2:11 1 :3
Rembert Bastien Givone Nolan 10:12 11:9 11:4 16:14 3 :1
Calus Dorin vasile Zheng Dorian 11:6 8:11 15:17 11:3 11:7 3 :2
Rembert Bastien Shan Meng 10:12 11:8 17:15 11:6 3 :1

Round 12
2019-02-15
METZ TT TOURS 4S TT.   3:1
Fragkoulis Georgios Jean Gregoire 3:11 10:12 11:6 5:11 1 :3
Jiahong CHEN Diogo Bardet Lilian 8:11 11:7 11:7 11:8 3 :1
Dorr Esteban Martinez Michel 11:5 11:9 11:8 3 :0
Jiahong CHEN Diogo Jean Gregoire 11:7 11:9 11:7 3 :0

Round 12
2019-02-15
CAEN TTC ARGENTAN BAYARD   3:2
Hachard Antoine Gusev Arseniy 6:11 11:7 9:11 7:11 1 :3
Stoyanov Niagol Douin Alexis 11:8 11:6 11:6 3 :0
Madrid Marcos Gadiev Vildan 12:10 8:11 8:11 5:11 1 :3
Stoyanov Niagol Gusev Arseniy 7:11 11:9 11:9 12:10 3 :1
Double A Double X 11:8 11:8 11:5 3 :0

Round 12
2019-02-15
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP MIRAMAS AS   3:1
De NODREST Lo He CHENG Zhiwen 11:4 9:11 11:8 6:11 9:11 2 :3
Nordberg Hampus Vilchez IGLESIAS Miguel angel 11:6 8:11 11:8 11:3 3 :1
Brossier Benjamin Zheng Junge 11:6 0:11 7:11 11:5 3 :1
Nordberg Hampus He CHENG Zhiwen 11:5 8:11 11:5 11:7 3 :1

Round 12
2019-02-15
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT   3:2
Capello Benjy Monteiro Thiago 12:10 6:11 6:11 10:12 1 :3
De SAINTILAN Mathieu Le BRETON Thomas 10:12 11:7 11:8 5:11 11:9 3 :2
Lavergne Paul Rolland Jules 10:12 2:11 6:11 0 :3
De SAINTILAN Mathieu Monteiro Thiago 11:9 11:2 10:12 11:8 3 :1
Double A Double X 11:7 12:10 11:1 3 :0


Round 13
2019-03-12
ROANNE LNTT METZ TT   1:3
Givone Nolan Jiahong CHEN Diogo 11:5 4:11 9:11 9:11 1 :3
Shan Meng Fragkoulis Georgios 11:3 11:4 11:6 3 :0
Zheng Dorian Dorr Esteban 11:8 10:12 6:11 10:12 1 :3
Shan Meng Jiahong CHEN Diogo 9:11 11:8 4:11 9:11 1 :3

Round 13
2019-03-12
TOURS 4S TT. CAEN TTC   3:2
Jean Gregoire Hachard Antoine 8:11 2:11 12:10 17:15 11:5 3 :2
Martinez Michel Madrid Marcos 11:8 9:11 6:11 10:12 1 :3
Bardet Lilian Stoyanov Niagol 7:11 9:11 4:11 0 :3
Martinez Michel Hachard Antoine 12:10 7:11 11:9 11:7 3 :1
Double A Double X 7:11 11:8 11:7 11:7 3 :1

Round 13
2019-03-12
ARGENTAN BAYARD ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   2:3
Gusev Arseniy Brossier Benjamin 11:6 9:11 9:11 9:11 1 :3
Gadiev Vildan Le GUEN Victorien 11:4 11:5 11:7 3 :0
Douin Alexis Nordberg Hampus 11:9 8:11 7:11 8:11 1 :3
Gadiev Vildan Brossier Benjamin 8:11 13:11 11:6 11:7 3 :1

Round 13
2019-03-12
THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT MIRAMAS AS   2:3
Menand Rmi He CHENG Zhiwen 7:11 11:6 10:12 15:13 13:11 3 :2
Rolland Jules Vilchez IGLESIAS Miguel angel 11:9 11:7 13:11 3 :0
Monteiro Thiago Zheng Junge 7:11 9:11 7:11 0 :3
Rolland Jules He CHENG Zhiwen 5:11 5:11 8:11 0 :3
Double A Double X 3:11 9:11 8:11 0 :3

Round 13
2019-03-12
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC NANTES TTCNA   1:3
Capello Benjy Rembert Bastien 11:7 5:11 6:11 5:11 1 :3
De SAINTILAN Mathieu Calus Dorin vasile 6:11 8:11 11:5 11:2 7:11 2 :3
Lavergne Paul Provost Damien 12:10 8:11 9:11 11:4 11:9 3 :2
De SAINTILAN Mathieu Rembert Bastien 9:11 11:13 9:11 0 :3


Round 14
2019-03-19
CAEN TTC ROANNE LNTT   3:1
Madrid Marcos Shan Meng 5:11 8:11 5:11 0 :3
Hachard Antoine Zheng Dorian 11:7 11:5 11:7 3 :0
Stoyanov Niagol Givone Nolan 11:3 11:5 12:10 3 :0
Hachard Antoine Shan Meng 11:5 11:7 11:9 3 :0

Round 14
2019-03-19
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP TOURS 4S TT.   3:0
Nordberg Hampus Jean Gregoire 11:7 9:11 11:6 6:11 11:3 3 :2
De NODREST Lo Martinez Michel 11:6 11:9 11:7 3 :0
Brossier Benjamin Bardet Lilian 4:11 11:4 13:11 2:11 11:4 3 :2

Round 14
2019-03-19
MIRAMAS AS ARGENTAN BAYARD   3:1
Vilchez IGLESIAS Miguel angel Gadiev Vildan 11:7 6:11 6:11 11:8 9:11 2 :3
He CHENG Zhiwen Douin Alexis 12:10 12:10 9:11 11:5 3 :1
Zheng Junge Gusev Arseniy 11:6 15:13 11:7 3 :0
He CHENG Zhiwen Gadiev Vildan 11:9 11:9 11:6 3 :0

Round 14
2019-03-19
METZ TT BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC   3:2
Jiahong CHEN Diogo De SAINTILAN Mathieu 8:11 11:4 10:12 11:6 12:10 3 :2
Dorr Esteban Lavergne Paul 6:11 3:11 11:8 16:14 11:7 3 :2
Fragkoulis Georgios Capello Benjy 11:8 8:11 11:5 4:11 9:11 2 :3
Dorr Esteban De SAINTILAN Mathieu 7:11 5:11 11:9 8:11 1 :3
Double A Double X 9:11 11:9 12:10 11:13 11:7 3 :2

Round 14
2019-03-19
NANTES TTCNA THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT   2:3
Calus Dorin vasile Rolland Jules 11:7 12:14 6:11 10:12 1 :3
Rembert Bastien Monteiro Thiago 5:11 6:11 9:11 0 :3
Provost Damien Menand Rmi 11:5 11:4 11:8 3 :0
Rembert Bastien Rolland Jules 11:8 15:13 5:11 12:10 3 :1
Double A Double X 11:7 11:8 9:11 1:11 6:11 2 :3


Round 15
2019-04-09
ROANNE LNTT ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   1:3
Zheng Dorian De NODREST Lo 11:9 7:11 11:6 9:11 11:7 3 :2
Diaw Ibrahima Nordberg Hampus 9:11 11:13 8:11 0 :3
Shan Meng Brossier Benjamin 7:11 6:11 3:11 0 :3
Diaw Ibrahima De NODREST Lo 12:14 7:11 12:10 9:11 1 :3

Round 15
2019-04-09
TOURS 4S TT. MIRAMAS AS   0:3
Martinez Michel Zheng Junge 8:11 11:8 6:11 11:5 8:11 2 :3
Bardet Lilian Vilchez IGLESIAS Miguel angel 13:15 11:9 10:12 8:11 1 :3
Jean Gregoire He CHENG Zhiwen 7:11 8:11 9:11 0 :3

Round 15
2019-04-09
THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT ARGENTAN BAYARD   3:2
Menand Rmi Douin Alexis 11:4 12:10 8:11 11:5 3 :1
Monteiro Thiago Gusev Arseniy 14:12 13:11 6:11 9:11 5:11 2 :3
Rolland Jules Gadiev Vildan 9:11 8:11 8:11 0 :3
Monteiro Thiago Douin Alexis 12:10 11:5 11:5 3 :0
Double A Double X 8:11 8:11 11:9 12:10 11:7 3 :2

Round 15
2019-04-09
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC CAEN TTC   1:3
Capello Benjy Hachard Antoine 6:11 11:8 6:11 9:11 1 :3
De SAINTILAN Mathieu Madrid Marcos 7:11 11:5 12:14 14:12 11:5 3 :2
Lavergne Paul Stoyanov Niagol 7:11 11:7 9:11 11:9 10:12 2 :3
De SAINTILAN Mathieu Hachard Antoine 11:5 8:11 3:11 4:11 1 :3

Round 15
2019-04-09
NANTES TTCNA METZ TT   3:0
Calus Dorin vasile Jiahong CHEN Diogo 11:4 8:11 11:9 9:11 11:6 3 :2
Provost Damien Dorr Esteban 11:2 11:9 11:7 3 :0
Rembert Bastien Fragkoulis Georgios 11:6 1:11 11:1 11:1 3 :1


Round 16
2019-04-30
MIRAMAS AS ROANNE LNTT   3:1
Durand Eric Diaw Ibrahima 6:11 11:9 8:11 6:11 1 :3
Zheng Junge Zheng Dorian 11:3 13:11 11:3 3 :0
He CHENG Zhiwen Shan Meng 11:7 5:11 11:7 11:4 3 :1
Zheng Junge Diaw Ibrahima 11:6 11:8 11:5 3 :0

Round 16
2019-04-30
ARGENTAN BAYARD TOURS 4S TT.   1:3
Gusev Arseniy Martinez Michel 11:9 11:7 12:10 3 :0
Douin Alexis Pigner Matthieu 11:6 11:7 8:11 6:11 4:11 2 :3
Yarushin Nikita Jean Gregoire 7:11 3:11 7:11 0 :3
Douin Alexis Martinez Michel 6:11 5:11 10:12 0 :3

Round 16
2019-04-30
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC   3:0

Round 16
2019-04-30
CAEN TTC NANTES TTCNA   3:0
Stoyanov Niagol Provost Damien 11:3 11:7 12:10 3 :0
Hachard Antoine Elensky Gregory 11:3 11:8 11:2 3 :0
Madrid Marcos Calus Dorin vasile 10:12 11:7 10:12 11:6 14:12 3 :2

Round 16
2019-04-30
METZ TT THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT   2:3
Mazaud Corentin Monteiro Thiago 8:11 3:11 9:11 0 :3
Jiahong CHEN Diogo Menand Rmi 9:11 8:11 11:6 11:7 11:3 3 :2
Dorr Esteban Rolland Jules 7:11 4:11 3:11 0 :3
Jiahong CHEN Diogo Monteiro Thiago 11:7 9:11 11:9 8:11 12:10 3 :2
Double A Double X 7:11 11:9 6:11 11:7 9:11 2 :3


Round 17
2019-05-14
ROANNE LNTT ARGENTAN BAYARD   3:1
Shan Meng Toriola Segun 11:6 11:4 5:11 5:11 11:5 3 :2
Diaw Ibrahima Gusev Arseniy 5:11 11:6 6:11 11:13 1 :3
Zheng Dorian Douin Alexis 9:11 17:15 5:11 11:8 11:4 3 :2
Diaw Ibrahima Toriola Segun 11:7 15:13 13:11 3 :0

Round 17
2019-05-14
THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT TOURS 4S TT.   1:3
Monteiro Thiago Martinez Michel 7:11 11:13 10:12 0 :3
Rolland Jules Pigner Matthieu 11:7 11:6 11:7 3 :0
Menand Rmi Jean Gregoire 11:13 5:11 11:2 5:11 1 :3
Rolland Jules Martinez Michel 7:11 4:11 9:11 0 :3

Round 17
2019-05-14
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC MIRAMAS AS   0:3
De SAINTILAN Mathieu Vilchez IGLESIAS Miguel angel 10:12 7:11 11:5 11:6 6:11 2 :3
Lavergne Paul Zheng Junge 4:11 3:11 3:11 0 :3
Capello Benjy He CHENG Zhiwen 7:11 3:11 3:11 0 :3

Round 17
2019-05-14
NANTES TTCNA ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   2:3
Calus Dorin vasile Brossier Benjamin 11:8 7:11 11:9 8:11 9:11 2 :3
Provost Damien De NODREST Lo 12:10 11:8 11:7 3 :0
Rembert Bastien Nordberg Hampus 5:11 7:11 6:11 0 :3
Provost Damien Brossier Benjamin 8:11 11:6 11:9 12:10 3 :1
Double A Double X 7:11 11:6 8:11 11:3 6:11 2 :3

Round 17
2019-05-14
METZ TT CAEN TTC   1:3
Fragkoulis Georgios Hachard Antoine 6:11 9:11 10:12 0 :3
Dorr Esteban Stoyanov Niagol 9:11 8:11 13:11 4:11 1 :3
Jiahong CHEN Diogo Madrid Marcos 11:9 11:9 11:5 3 :0
Dorr Esteban Hachard Antoine 11:3 9:11 4:11 6:11 1 :3


Round 18
2019-05-17
TOURS 4S TT. ROANNE LNTT   2:3
Bardet Lilian Diaw Ibrahima 11:9 9:11 9:11 7:11 1 :3
Jean Gregoire Zheng Dorian 12:10 11:6 14:12 3 :0
Martinez Michel Shan Meng 11:7 7:11 8:11 11:13 1 :3
Jean Gregoire Diaw Ibrahima 8:11 5:11 13:11 11:9 11:4 3 :2
Double A Double X 10:12 11:5 10:12 9:11 1 :3

Round 18
2019-05-17
ARGENTAN BAYARD BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC   3:1
Douin Alexis Lavergne Paul 12:10 11:4 11:4 3 :0
Toriola Segun De SAINTILAN Mathieu 11:4 11:5 11:7 3 :0
Yarushin Nikita Capello Benjy 4:11 7:11 9:11 0 :3
Gusev Arseniy Lavergne Paul 13:11 14:12 10:12 11:8 3 :1

Round 18
2019-05-17
MIRAMAS AS NANTES TTCNA   3:0
Durand Eric Provost Damien 11:7 6:11 11:8 11:8 3 :1
Zheng Junge Calus Dorin vasile 11:7 11:8 11:8 3 :0
He CHENG Zhiwen Rembert Bastien 11:5 11:9 11:8 3 :0

Round 18
2019-05-17
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP METZ TT   3:1
Rivoal Kevin Jiahong CHEN Diogo 5:11 11:9 15:17 5:11 1 :3
De NODREST Lo Dorr Esteban 11:8 11:8 6:11 11:8 3 :1
Le GUEN Victorien Llorca Damien 11:6 11:7 11:6 3 :0
De NODREST Lo Jiahong CHEN Diogo 11:9 8:11 11:9 11:6 3 :1

Round 18
2019-05-17
CAEN TTC THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT   3:0
Hachard Antoine Monteiro Thiago 11:7 12:10 11:7 3 :0
Madrid Marcos Menand Rmi 15:13 11:6 11:7 3 :0
Devaux Jimmy Le BRETON Thomas 11:5 11:5 11:8 3 :0

Teams & Players

Teams Players
NANTES TTCNA PROVOST Damien , CALUS Dorin vasile , REMBERT Bastien , HERGAULT Erick , ELENSKY Gregory
TOURS 4S TT. 1 BARDET Lilian , JEAN Gregoire , MARTINEZ Michel , AFANADOR PEREZ Brian , DEBRUYERES Clement , PIGNER Matthieu
CAEN TTC HACHARD Antoine , STOYANOV Niagol , MADRID Marcos , DEVAUX Jimmy
ROANNE LNTT DIAW Ibrahima , SHAN Meng , ZHENG Dorian , GIVONE Nolan , FAN Yan feng
MIRAMAS AS ZHENG Junge , HE CHENG Zhiwen , VILCHEZ IGLESIAS Miguel angel , DURAND Eric
METZ TT JIAHONG CHEN Diogo , FRAGKOULIS Georgios , DORR Esteban , TORANZOS Alejandro , LLORCA Damien , MAZAUD Corentin
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP BROSSIER Benjamin , NORDBERG Hampus , DE NODREST Lo , LE GUEN Victorien , RIVOAL Kevin
ARGENTAN BAYARD GADIEV Vildan , GUSEV Arseniy , DOUIN Alexis , YARUSHIN Nikita , TORIOLA Segun
THORIGNE-FOUILLARD TT 1 MONTEIRO Thiago , LE BRETON Thomas , ROLLAND Jules , MENAND Rmi
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC LAVERGNE Paul , CAPELLO Benjy , DE SAINTILAN Mathieu , REUSEAU Nicolas

Latest Tweets by ittfworld