contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

PRO B Messieurs 2017/2018

Standings

  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SAINT DENIS US 93 TT 18 14 4 0 48 21 27 48
2. TOURS 4S TT 18 13 5 0 46 29 17 46
3. ARGENTAN BAYARD 18 14 4 0 45 29 16 45
4. MIRAMAS AS 18 11 7 0 43 32 11 43
5. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 18 11 7 0 41 27 14 41
6. CAEN TTC 18 8 10 0 33 37 -4 33
7. METZ TT 18 5 13 0 30 43 -13 30
8. NANTES TTCNA 18 7 11 0 30 38 -8 30
9. BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC 18 5 13 0 24 47 -23 24
10. LEVALLOIS SPORT 18 2 16 0 14 51 -37 14
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SAINT DENIS US 93 TT 17 13 4 0 45 19 26 45
2. TOURS 4S TT 17 12 5 0 43 27 16 43
3. ARGENTAN BAYARD 17 13 4 0 42 28 14 42
4. MIRAMAS AS 17 10 7 0 40 32 8 40
5. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 17 11 6 0 39 24 15 39
6. CAEN TTC 17 8 9 0 31 34 -3 31
7. METZ TT 17 5 12 0 29 40 -11 29
8. NANTES TTCNA 17 6 11 0 27 38 -11 27
9. BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC 17 5 12 0 24 44 -20 24
10. LEVALLOIS SPORT 17 2 15 0 14 48 -34 14
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SAINT DENIS US 93 TT 15 13 2 0 42 13 29 42
2. ARGENTAN BAYARD 15 12 3 0 38 23 15 38
0. TOURS 4S TT 15 11 4 0 38 22 16 38
4. MIRAMAS AS 15 8 7 0 34 30 4 34
5. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 15 9 6 0 33 23 10 33
6. CAEN TTC 15 7 8 0 27 31 -4 27
0. NANTES TTCNA 15 6 9 0 27 32 -5 27
8. METZ TT 15 3 12 0 23 39 -16 23
9. BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC 15 4 11 0 20 40 -20 20
10. LEVALLOIS SPORT 15 2 13 0 13 42 -29 13
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SAINT DENIS US 93 TT 14 12 2 0 39 13 26 39
2. ARGENTAN BAYARD 14 11 3 0 35 22 13 35
0. TOURS 4S TT 14 10 4 0 35 20 15 35
4. MIRAMAS AS 14 8 6 0 32 27 5 32
5. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 14 8 6 0 30 23 7 30
6. CAEN TTC 14 7 7 0 27 28 -1 27
7. NANTES TTCNA 14 6 8 0 26 29 -3 26
8. BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC 14 4 10 0 20 37 -17 20
0. METZ TT 14 2 12 0 20 39 -19 20
10. LEVALLOIS SPORT 14 2 12 0 13 39 -26 13
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SAINT DENIS US 93 TT 12 10 2 0 33 11 22 33
2. ARGENTAN BAYARD 12 9 3 0 29 19 10 29
0. TOURS 4S TT 12 8 4 0 29 18 11 29
4. MIRAMAS AS 12 6 6 0 26 25 1 26
0. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 12 7 5 0 26 19 7 26
6. CAEN TTC 12 7 5 0 24 22 2 24
7. NANTES TTCNA 12 6 6 0 23 23 0 23
8. METZ TT 12 2 10 0 19 33 -14 19
9. BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC 12 3 9 0 16 32 -16 16
10. LEVALLOIS SPORT 12 2 10 0 10 33 -23 10
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SAINT DENIS US 93 TT 11 9 2 0 30 10 20 30
2. ARGENTAN BAYARD 11 9 2 0 28 16 12 28
3. TOURS 4S TT 11 7 4 0 26 17 9 26
0. MIRAMAS AS 11 6 5 0 26 22 4 26
5. CAEN TTC 11 7 4 0 24 19 5 24
6. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 11 6 5 0 23 19 4 23
7. NANTES TTCNA 11 5 6 0 20 23 -3 20
8. METZ TT 11 1 10 0 16 32 -16 16
9. BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC 11 3 8 0 15 29 -14 15
10. LEVALLOIS SPORT 11 2 9 0 9 30 -21 9
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SAINT DENIS US 93 TT 10 8 2 0 27 10 17 27
2. ARGENTAN BAYARD 10 8 2 0 25 14 11 25
3. MIRAMAS AS 10 6 4 0 24 19 5 24
4. TOURS 4S TT 10 6 4 0 23 15 8 23
5. CAEN TTC 10 6 4 0 21 18 3 21
6. NANTES TTCNA 10 5 5 0 20 20 0 20
0. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 10 5 5 0 20 19 1 20
8. BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC 10 3 7 0 14 26 -12 14
0. METZ TT 10 1 9 0 14 29 -15 14
10. LEVALLOIS SPORT 10 2 8 0 9 27 -18 9
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SAINT DENIS US 93 TT 9 8 1 0 26 7 19 26
2. ARGENTAN BAYARD 9 7 2 0 22 14 8 22
3. TOURS 4S TT 9 6 3 0 21 12 9 21
0. MIRAMAS AS 9 5 4 0 21 17 4 21
5. NANTES TTCNA 9 5 4 0 18 17 1 18
0. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 9 5 4 0 18 16 2 18
0. CAEN TTC 9 5 4 0 18 16 2 18
8. BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC 9 2 7 0 11 25 -14 11
0. METZ TT 9 0 9 0 11 27 -16 11
10. LEVALLOIS SPORT 9 2 7 0 9 24 -15 9
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SAINT DENIS US 93 TT 8 8 0 0 24 4 20 24
2. ARGENTAN BAYARD 8 6 2 0 19 12 7 19
3. TOURS 4S TT 8 5 3 0 18 11 7 18
0. MIRAMAS AS 8 4 4 0 18 17 1 18
5. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 8 5 3 0 17 13 4 17
6. NANTES TTCNA 8 4 4 0 15 17 -2 15
0. CAEN TTC 8 4 4 0 15 14 1 15
8. BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC 8 2 6 0 11 22 -11 11
9. METZ TT 8 0 8 0 9 24 -15 9
0. LEVALLOIS SPORT 8 2 6 0 9 21 -12 9
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SAINT DENIS US 93 TT 7 7 0 0 21 3 18 21
2. ARGENTAN BAYARD 7 6 1 0 18 9 9 18
3. TOURS 4S TT 7 5 2 0 17 8 9 17
4. MIRAMAS AS 7 3 4 0 15 16 -1 15
5. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 7 4 3 0 14 12 2 14
0. CAEN TTC 7 4 3 0 14 11 3 14
7. NANTES TTCNA 7 3 4 0 12 15 -3 12
8. BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC 7 1 6 0 8 20 -12 8
9. METZ TT 7 0 7 0 7 21 -14 7
0. LEVALLOIS SPORT 7 2 5 0 7 18 -11 7
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SAINT DENIS US 93 TT 6 6 0 0 18 3 15 18
2. TOURS 4S TT 6 5 1 0 16 5 11 16
3. MIRAMAS AS 6 3 3 0 15 13 2 15
0. ARGENTAN BAYARD 6 5 1 0 15 8 7 15
5. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 6 4 2 0 14 9 5 14
6. CAEN TTC 6 3 3 0 11 11 0 11
7. NANTES TTCNA 6 2 4 0 9 15 -6 9
8. LEVALLOIS SPORT 6 2 4 0 7 15 -8 7
9. METZ TT 6 0 6 0 5 18 -13 5
0. BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC 6 0 6 0 5 18 -13 5
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. SAINT DENIS US 93 TT 5 5 0 0 15 3 12 15
0. TOURS 4S TT 5 5 0 0 15 2 13 15
3. MIRAMAS AS 5 2 3 0 12 12 0 12
0. ARGENTAN BAYARD 5 4 1 0 12 7 5 12
5. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 5 3 2 0 11 8 3 11
6. CAEN TTC 5 2 3 0 8 11 -3 8
0. NANTES TTCNA 5 2 3 0 8 12 -4 8
8. LEVALLOIS SPORT 5 2 3 0 7 12 -5 7
9. METZ TT 5 0 5 0 5 15 -10 5
10. BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC 5 0 5 0 4 15 -11 4

Results

Round 1
2017-09-26
CAEN TTC TOURS 4S TT   1:3
Madrid Marcos Moland Lucas 11:1 9:11 9:11 11:1 11:6 3 :2
Kosowski Jakub Martinez Michel 10:12 10:12 10:12 0 :3
Double A Double X 2:11 8:11 1:11 0 :3
Kosowski Jakub Jean Gregoire 11:9 6:11 11:8 3:11 8:11 2 :3

Round 1
2017-09-26
SAINT DENIS US 93 TT BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC   3:1
Seyfried Jo Reuseau Nicolas 11:8 10:12 11:6 11:7 3 :1
Wu ZHANG Jiaji Capello Benjy 11:7 11:9 11:4 3 :0
Double A Double X 8:11 12:10 13:11 12:14 9:11 2 :3
Wu ZHANG Jiaji Batocchi Hugo 11:7 11:6 11:6 3 :0

Round 1
2017-09-26
MIRAMAS AS NANTES TTCNA   2:3
Zheng Junge Rembert Bastien 9:11 6:11 6:11 0 :3
He CHENG Zhiwen Provost Damien 11:6 11:4 11:9 3 :0
Double A Double X 12:14 11:13 8:11 0 :3
He CHENG Zhiwen Calus Dorin vasile 11:9 11:7 11:6 3 :0
Durand Eric Rembert Bastien 5:11 5:11 9:11 0 :3

Round 1
2017-09-26
LEVALLOIS SPORT ARGENTAN BAYARD   0:3
Raymond Titouan Toriola Segun 8:11 10:12 12:10 11:5 6:11 2 :3
De SAINTILAN Mathieu Gadiev Vildan 8:11 9:11 6:11 0 :3
Double A Double X 6:11 11:7 9:11 12:10 6:11 2 :3

Round 1
2017-09-26
METZ TT ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   0:3
Yang Heng wei Cassin Alexandre 10:12 7:11 7:11 0 :3
Fragkoulis Georgios Nordberg Hampus 7:11 6:11 5:11 0 :3
Double A Double X 5:11 7:11 12:14 0 :3


Round 2
2017-10-10
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC CAEN TTC   1:3
Capello Benjy Kosowski Jakub 9:11 8:11 9:11 0 :3
Batocchi Hugo Madrid Marcos 6:11 4:11 9:11 0 :3
Double A Double X 11:3 11:4 11:4 3 :0
Batocchi Hugo Pietropaoli Julien 4:11 18:16 8:11 6:11 1 :3

Round 2
2017-10-10
NANTES TTCNA SAINT DENIS US 93 TT   1:3
Rembert Bastien Bouloussa Mehdi 7:11 7:11 11:9 5:11 1 :3
Provost Damien Wu ZHANG Jiaji 9:11 8:11 8:11 0 :3
Double A Double X 11:9 11:8 11:9 3 :0
Rembert Bastien Seyfried Jo 13:15 7:11 6:11 0 :3

Round 2
2017-10-10
ARGENTAN BAYARD MIRAMAS AS   3:2
Gadiev Vildan He CHENG Zhiwen 9:11 6:11 13:11 11:8 8:11 2 :3
Toriola Segun Durand Eric 11:6 10:12 11:4 11:8 3 :1
Double A Double X 11:9 9:11 5:11 13:11 12:14 2 :3
Toriola Segun Zheng Junge 11:9 13:11 11:8 3 :0
Gusev Arseniy He CHENG Zhiwen 9:11 11:7 12:10 13:11 3 :1

Round 2
2017-10-10
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP LEVALLOIS SPORT   2:3
Nordberg Hampus Uribe Salvador 11:8 13:11 11:5 3 :0
De NODREST Lo De SAINTILAN Mathieu 6:11 8:11 11:8 8:11 1 :3
Double A Double X 3:11 9:11 7:11 0 :3
Nordberg Hampus Raymond Titouan 11:8 11:9 11:8 3 :0
Rivoal Kevin De SAINTILAN Mathieu 8:11 11:6 7:11 8:11 1 :3

Round 2
2017-10-10
TOURS 4S TT METZ TT   3:1
Jean Gregoire Yang Heng wei 8:11 8:11 12:14 0 :3
Martinez Michel Fragkoulis Georgios 11:9 11:5 11:8 3 :0
Double A Double X 11:7 11:8 11:4 3 :0
Martinez Michel Dorr Esteban 11:1 11:9 8:11 11:7 3 :1


Round 3
2017-10-17
CAEN TTC NANTES TTCNA   3:1
Kosowski Jakub Rembert Bastien 7:11 6:11 13:11 11:7 11:7 3 :2
Madrid Marcos Provost Damien 11:9 11:6 12:10 3 :0
Double A Double X 8:11 11:5 5:11 14:12 11:13 2 :3
Madrid Marcos Calus Dorin vasile 11:9 12:10 11:8 3 :0

Round 3
2017-10-17
SAINT DENIS US 93 TT ARGENTAN BAYARD   3:0
Wu ZHANG Jiaji Toriola Segun 7:11 11:8 11:4 11:8 3 :1
Bouloussa Mehdi Gusev Arseniy 5:11 11:3 12:14 11:9 11:8 3 :2
Double A Double X 6:11 11:9 11:9 12:10 3 :1

Round 3
2017-10-17
MIRAMAS AS ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   2:3
Zheng Junge Cassin Alexandre 8:11 11:6 11:8 11:8 3 :1
He CHENG Zhiwen Nordberg Hampus 11:8 8:11 10:12 6:11 1 :3
Double A Double X 4:11 10:12 11:3 8:11 1 :3
He CHENG Zhiwen De NODREST Lo 13:11 11:9 13:15 5:11 12:10 3 :2
Durand Eric Cassin Alexandre 8:11 9:11 10:12 0 :3

Round 3
2017-10-17
LEVALLOIS SPORT METZ TT   3:1
De SAINTILAN Mathieu Yang Heng wei 11:9 11:7 7:11 6:11 9:11 2 :3
Raymond Titouan Fragkoulis Georgios 6:11 11:9 11:13 11:9 11:2 3 :2
Double A Double X 8:11 12:14 11:9 11:8 11:6 3 :2
De SAINTILAN Mathieu Llorca Damien 11:9 7:11 11:3 12:14 11:8 3 :2

Round 3
2017-10-17
TOURS 4S TT BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC   3:0
Bardet Lilian Reuseau Nicolas 10:12 11:5 5:11 12:10 11:5 3 :2
Martinez Michel Lavergne Paul 8:11 13:11 9:11 11:9 11:7 3 :2
Double A Double X 11:6 11:4 12:10 3 :0


Round 4
2017-10-24
ARGENTAN BAYARD CAEN TTC   3:1
Toriola Segun Kosowski Jakub 11:7 8:11 11:5 11:8 3 :1
Gusev Arseniy Madrid Marcos 9:11 13:11 8:11 11:3 7:11 2 :3
Double A Double X 12:10 13:11 11:4 3 :0
Gusev Arseniy Pietropaoli Julien 11:8 11:7 11:8 3 :0

Round 4
2017-10-24
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP SAINT DENIS US 93 TT   0:3
Nordberg Hampus Seyfried Jo 5:11 5:11 7:11 0 :3
Cassin Alexandre Wu ZHANG Jiaji 7:11 3:11 10:12 0 :3
Double A Double X 9:11 5:11 10:12 0 :3

Round 4
2017-10-24
METZ TT MIRAMAS AS   2:3
Fragkoulis Georgios Zheng Junge 5:11 4:11 7:11 0 :3
Yang Heng wei He CHENG Zhiwen 5:11 14:16 4:11 0 :3
Double A Double X 11:3 11:5 12:10 3 :0
Fragkoulis Georgios Durand Eric 11:13 9:11 11:8 11:7 11:4 3 :2
Llorca Damien He CHENG Zhiwen 7:11 8:11 6:11 0 :3

Round 4
2017-10-24
LEVALLOIS SPORT TOURS 4S TT   0:3
Raymond Titouan Martinez Michel 8:11 10:12 9:11 0 :3
De SAINTILAN Mathieu Jean Gregoire 11:8 3:11 6:11 7:11 1 :3
Double A Double X 7:11 6:11 9:11 0 :3

Round 4
2017-10-24
NANTES TTCNA BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC   3:1
Provost Damien Reuseau Nicolas 11:7 8:11 11:9 13:11 3 :1
Rembert Bastien Lavergne Paul 6:11 12:10 11:6 7:11 11:6 3 :2
Double A Double X 8:11 11:8 6:11 10:12 1 :3
Rembert Bastien Capello Benjy 10:12 11:9 14:12 9:11 11:8 3 :2


Round 5
2017-11-05
CAEN TTC ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   0:3
Madrid Marcos Cassin Alexandre 12:14 11:6 4:11 11:8 9:11 2 :3
Kosowski Jakub Nordberg Hampus 13:15 11:9 4:11 7:11 1 :3
Double A Double X 3:11 11:9 5:11 7:11 1 :3

Round 5
2017-11-05
SAINT DENIS US 93 TT METZ TT   3:1
Wu ZHANG Jiaji Fragkoulis Georgios 13:15 11:9 11:6 11:4 3 :1
Seyfried Jo Yang Heng wei 11:6 8:11 6:11 10:12 1 :3
Double A Double X 11:9 11:9 10:12 11:6 3 :1
Seyfried Jo Llorca Damien 11:8 7:11 11:9 11:4 3 :1

Round 5
2017-11-05
MIRAMAS AS LEVALLOIS SPORT   3:1
He CHENG Zhiwen Uribe Salvador 11:7 11:9 7:11 11:7 3 :1
Zheng Junge De SAINTILAN Mathieu 11:6 13:15 7:11 5:11 1 :3
Double A Double X 5:11 11:9 5:11 11:5 11:2 3 :2
He CHENG Zhiwen Raymond Titouan 10:12 11:8 11:8 11:9 3 :1

Round 5
2017-11-05
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC ARGENTAN BAYARD   1:3
Lavergne Paul Toriola Segun 12:10 14:12 6:11 4:11 4:11 2 :3
Batocchi Hugo Gadiev Vildan 3:11 9:11 8:11 0 :3
Double A Double X 11:3 11:8 11:5 3 :0
Reuseau Nicolas Gusev Arseniy 11:6 12:14 6:11 11:6 8:11 2 :3

Round 5
2017-11-05
TOURS 4S TT NANTES TTCNA   3:0
Jean Gregoire Calus Dorin vasile 11:9 11:4 10:12 11:9 3 :1
Martinez Michel Provost Damien 12:10 11:8 9:11 5:11 11:4 3 :2
Double A Double X 11:6 11:9 11:9 3 :0


Round 6
2017-11-21
METZ TT CAEN TTC   0:3
Dorr Esteban Madrid Marcos 7:11 11:7 5:11 6:11 1 :3
Fragkoulis Georgios Kosowski Jakub 5:11 10:12 14:12 10:12 1 :3
Double A Double X 11:8 5:11 6:11 7:11 1 :3

Round 6
2017-11-21
LEVALLOIS SPORT SAINT DENIS US 93 TT   0:3
Uribe Salvador Bouloussa Mehdi 6:11 5:11 7:11 0 :3
De SAINTILAN Mathieu Wu ZHANG Jiaji 11:3 5:11 6:11 7:11 1 :3
Double A Double X 5:11 7:11 9:11 0 :3

Round 6
2017-11-21
MIRAMAS AS TOURS 4S TT   3:1
Zheng Junge Martinez Michel 4:11 9:11 11:5 11:2 8:11 2 :3
He CHENG Zhiwen Bardet Lilian 11:3 6:11 7:11 11:3 11:9 3 :2
Double A Double X 11:6 11:9 11:9 3 :0
He CHENG Zhiwen Jean Gregoire 11:8 2:11 11:7 11:7 3 :1

Round 6
2017-11-21
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC   3:1
Nordberg Hampus Reuseau Nicolas 11:9 11:5 6:11 11:9 3 :1
De NODREST Lo Lavergne Paul 16:14 11:8 11:5 3 :0
Double A Double X 11:8 5:11 4:11 9:11 1 :3
De NODREST Lo Capello Benjy 11:9 11:9 11:5 3 :0

Round 6
2017-11-21
ARGENTAN BAYARD NANTES TTCNA   3:1
Gusev Arseniy Provost Damien 11:9 11:9 5:11 13:11 3 :1
Toriola Segun Rembert Bastien 7:11 9:11 11:7 8:11 1 :3
Double A Double X 11:7 8:11 11:8 8:11 12:10 3 :2
Gusev Arseniy Calus Dorin vasile 11:9 11:13 12:10 13:11 3 :1


Round 7
2017-12-05
CAEN TTC LEVALLOIS SPORT   3:0
Kosowski Jakub Raymond Titouan 5:11 11:9 11:8 11:8 3 :1
Madrid Marcos De SAINTILAN Mathieu 11:8 11:5 11:9 3 :0
Double A Double X 5:11 11:13 11:1 11:7 11:4 3 :2

Round 7
2017-12-05
SAINT DENIS US 93 TT MIRAMAS AS   3:0
Wu ZHANG Jiaji Zheng Junge 11:4 11:9 11:9 3 :0
Seyfried Jo He CHENG Zhiwen 11:9 14:12 10:12 12:10 3 :1
Double A Double X 11:6 9:11 11:8 11:3 3 :1

Round 7
2017-12-05
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC METZ TT   3:2
Capello Benjy Fragkoulis Georgios 11:9 11:2 11:6 3 :0
Lavergne Paul Yang Heng wei 5:11 4:11 11:7 11:4 16:18 2 :3
Double A Double X 11:4 8:11 4:11 5:11 1 :3
Capello Benjy Llorca Damien 11:5 11:7 11:9 3 :0
Batocchi Hugo Yang Heng wei 8:11 5:11 13:11 11:9 11:7 3 :2

Round 7
2017-12-05
NANTES TTCNA ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   3:0
Provost Damien Nordberg Hampus 9:11 11:5 12:10 19:21 11:8 3 :2
Rembert Bastien Le GUEN Victorien 11:9 13:11 9:11 9:11 11:9 3 :2
Double A Double X 5:11 11:9 12:10 11:8 3 :1

Round 7
2017-12-05
TOURS 4S TT ARGENTAN BAYARD   1:3
Jean Gregoire Gusev Arseniy 7:11 9:11 8:11 0 :3
Bardet Lilian Gadiev Vildan 17:15 11:9 7:11 6:11 9:11 2 :3
Double A Double X 11:8 15:13 6:11 8:11 11:7 3 :2
Bardet Lilian Toriola Segun 11:8 8:11 11:5 5:11 5:11 2 :3


Round 8
2017-12-12
MIRAMAS AS CAEN TTC   3:1
He CHENG Zhiwen Madrid Marcos 11:8 7:11 7:11 13:11 11:9 3 :2
Zheng Junge Kosowski Jakub 11:8 7:11 9:11 9:11 1 :3
Double A Double X 6:11 11:4 9:11 11:6 12:10 3 :2
He CHENG Zhiwen Pietropaoli Julien 11:5 9:11 11:4 11:7 3 :1

Round 8
2017-12-12
SAINT DENIS US 93 TT TOURS 4S TT   3:1
Seyfried Jo Bardet Lilian 11:9 11:8 9:11 11:7 3 :1
Wu ZHANG Jiaji Martinez Michel 11:8 7:11 8:11 11:7 6:11 2 :3
Double A Double X 13:11 6:11 13:11 11:4 3 :1
Seyfried Jo Jean Gregoire 11:9 11:7 11:6 3 :0

Round 8
2017-12-12
LEVALLOIS SPORT BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC   2:3
Raymond Titouan Reuseau Nicolas 5:11 4:11 11:6 11:13 1 :3
De SAINTILAN Mathieu Capello Benjy 4:11 11:9 8:11 11:9 11:9 3 :2
Double A Double X 11:9 5:11 11:8 12:10 3 :1
De SAINTILAN Mathieu Lavergne Paul 7:11 11:13 8:11 0 :3
Uribe Salvador Reuseau Nicolas 11:9 8:11 12:10 9:11 9:11 2 :3

Round 8
2017-12-12
METZ TT NANTES TTCNA   2:3
Yang Heng wei Rembert Bastien 11:8 11:8 11:9 3 :0
Dorr Esteban Provost Damien 7:11 8:11 13:15 0 :3
Double A Double X 11:6 9:11 8:11 5:11 1 :3
Yang Heng wei Calus Dorin vasile 4:11 11:8 11:7 11:9 3 :1
Fragkoulis Georgios Rembert Bastien 11:8 5:11 11:7 5:11 3:11 2 :3

Round 8
2017-12-12
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP ARGENTAN BAYARD   3:1
Nordberg Hampus Gusev Arseniy 11:4 11:9 8:11 11:3 3 :1
De NODREST Lo Gadiev Vildan 11:9 9:11 9:11 13:11 7:11 2 :3
Double A Double X 11:8 11:9 3:11 11:9 3 :1
Nordberg Hampus Toriola Segun 7:11 11:5 11:4 8:11 11:7 3 :2


Round 9
2018-01-30
CAEN TTC SAINT DENIS US 93 TT   3:2
Madrid Marcos Seyfried Jo 11:4 13:11 12:10 3 :0
Pietropaoli Julien Wu ZHANG Jiaji 9:11 6:11 7:11 0 :3
Double A Double X 6:11 11:7 6:11 12:10 6:11 2 :3
Madrid Marcos Bouloussa Mehdi 11:8 8:11 11:6 11:2 3 :1
Kosowski Jakub Seyfried Jo 11:9 11:9 9:11 11:9 3 :1

Round 9
2018-01-30
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC MIRAMAS AS   0:3
Lavergne Paul Zheng Junge 11:6 10:12 9:11 8:11 1 :3
Batocchi Hugo He CHENG Zhiwen 9:11 7:11 11:8 7:11 1 :3
Double A Double X 11:13 11:7 8:11 7:11 1 :3

Round 9
2018-01-30
NANTES TTCNA LEVALLOIS SPORT   3:0
Rembert Bastien De SAINTILAN Mathieu 11:8 11:7 11:8 3 :0
Provost Damien Uribe Salvador 11:5 11:7 12:10 3 :0
Double A Double X 7:11 11:8 11:9 11:3 3 :1

Round 9
2018-01-30
ARGENTAN BAYARD METZ TT   3:2
Toriola Segun Fragkoulis Georgios 11:8 6:11 11:8 5:11 5:11 2 :3
Gadiev Vildan Yang Heng wei 7:11 10:12 11:2 11:6 9:11 2 :3
Double A Double X 11:5 11:3 11:9 3 :0
Gadiev Vildan Llorca Damien 13:11 11:4 4:11 11:7 3 :1
Gusev Arseniy Yang Heng wei 11:9 11:8 3:11 15:13 3 :1

Round 9
2018-01-30
TOURS 4S TT ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   3:1
Bardet Lilian Nordberg Hampus 6:11 5:11 6:11 0 :3
Martinez Michel De NODREST Lo 8:11 11:4 9:11 11:7 12:10 3 :2
Double A Double X 12:10 13:15 4:11 11:5 11:5 3 :2
Martinez Michel Samouillan Michael 11:8 15:13 11:8 3 :0


Round 10
2018-02-06
TOURS 4S TT CAEN TTC   2:3
Bardet Lilian Pietropaoli Julien 7:11 11:8 10:12 8:11 1 :3
Jean Gregoire Madrid Marcos 6:11 11:8 16:18 11:7 11:4 3 :2
Double A Double X 8:11 11:7 11:7 4:11 11:7 3 :2
Jean Gregoire Kosowski Jakub 11:5 6:11 9:11 5:11 1 :3
Moland Lucas Madrid Marcos 13:11 3:11 11:9 4:11 6:11 2 :3

Round 10
2018-02-06
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC SAINT DENIS US 93 TT   3:1
Lavergne Paul Seyfried Jo 7:11 12:10 9:11 13:11 11:7 3 :2
Reuseau Nicolas Wu ZHANG Jiaji 4:11 8:11 14:12 8:11 1 :3
Double A Double X 12:14 11:8 11:7 11:7 3 :1
Reuseau Nicolas Jover Sebastien 11:13 11:4 11:8 12:10 3 :1

Round 10
2018-02-06
NANTES TTCNA MIRAMAS AS   2:3
Rembert Bastien He CHENG Zhiwen 7:11 11:9 10:12 7:11 1 :3
Provost Damien Zheng Junge 11:9 8:11 6:11 11:4 11:9 3 :2
Double A Double X 11:6 11:6 11:7 3 :0
Rembert Bastien Durand Eric 7:11 4:11 6:11 0 :3
Calus Dorin vasile He CHENG Zhiwen 7:11 11:13 5:11 0 :3

Round 10
2018-02-06
ARGENTAN BAYARD LEVALLOIS SPORT   3:0
Gusev Arseniy De SAINTILAN Mathieu 10:12 12:10 13:11 3:11 11:5 3 :2
Gadiev Vildan Raymond Titouan 11:7 11:8 11:9 3 :0
Double A Double X 11:4 11:9 12:10 3 :0

Round 10
2018-02-06
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP METZ TT   2:3
Nordberg Hampus Fragkoulis Georgios 11:9 11:9 11:7 3 :0
Cassin Alexandre Yang Heng wei 11:8 9:11 8:11 6:11 1 :3
Double A Double X 6:11 7:11 11:7 11:4 4:11 2 :3
Nordberg Hampus Llorca Damien 11:2 7:11 11:9 11:4 3 :1
De NODREST Lo Yang Heng wei 8:11 6:11 6:11 0 :3


Round 11
2018-02-20
CAEN TTC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC   3:1
Madrid Marcos Capello Benjy 11:7 7:11 11:5 11:6 3 :1
Kosowski Jakub Reuseau Nicolas 11:5 10:12 11:4 11:5 3 :1
Double A Double X 8:11 11:13 9:11 0 :3
Madrid Marcos Lavergne Paul 4:11 15:13 11:6 12:10 3 :1

Round 11
2018-02-20
SAINT DENIS US 93 TT NANTES TTCNA   3:0
Wu ZHANG Jiaji Rembert Bastien 11:8 11:8 6:11 11:8 3 :1
Seyfried Jo Provost Damien 13:11 11:5 11:9 3 :0
Double A Double X 13:11 11:2 9:11 14:16 11:9 3 :2

Round 11
2018-02-20
MIRAMAS AS ARGENTAN BAYARD   2:3
Zheng Junge Toriola Segun 9:11 11:4 9:11 6:11 1 :3
He CHENG Zhiwen Gusev Arseniy 10:12 11:8 11:4 7:11 11:5 3 :2
Double A Double X 11:7 14:16 10:12 8:11 1 :3
He CHENG Zhiwen Gadiev Vildan 11:8 7:11 4:11 11:4 11:8 3 :2
Durand Eric Gusev Arseniy 11:9 7:11 11:8 7:11 6:11 2 :3

Round 11
2018-02-20
LEVALLOIS SPORT ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   0:3
Raymond Titouan Nordberg Hampus 3:11 6:11 6:11 0 :3
De SAINTILAN Mathieu Cassin Alexandre 6:11 4:11 9:11 0 :3
Double A Double X 4:11 6:11 8:11 0 :3

Round 11
2018-02-20
METZ TT TOURS 4S TT   2:3
Fragkoulis Georgios Jean Gregoire 9:11 11:6 5:11 12:14 1 :3
Llorca Damien Martinez Michel 11:6 8:11 8:11 11:7 11:5 3 :2
Double A Double X 9:11 11:9 4:11 8:11 1 :3
Fragkoulis Georgios Bardet Lilian 10:12 11:8 12:10 11:9 3 :1
Deville Victor Martinez Michel 7:11 7:11 11:5 8:11 1 :3


Round 12
2018-03-13
NANTES TTCNA CAEN TTC   3:0
Rembert Bastien Madrid Marcos 11:9 9:11 11:7 11:8 3 :1
Provost Damien Kosowski Jakub 11:9 11:3 11:7 3 :0
Double A Double X 7:11 11:9 11:9 11:7 3 :1

Round 12
2018-03-13
ARGENTAN BAYARD SAINT DENIS US 93 TT   1:3
Gusev Arseniy Seyfried Jo 10:12 1:11 6:11 0 :3
Gadiev Vildan Wu ZHANG Jiaji 7:11 11:6 11:4 7:11 11:5 3 :2
Double A Double X 5:11 9:11 11:9 5:11 1 :3
Gusev Arseniy Bouloussa Mehdi 11:9 8:11 6:11 6:11 1 :3

Round 12
2018-03-13
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP MIRAMAS AS   3:0
Nordberg Hampus He CHENG Zhiwen 11:7 11:8 11:8 3 :0
De NODREST Lo Zheng Junge 11:8 11:9 9:11 11:7 3 :1
Double A Double X 11:6 11:8 11:3 3 :0

Round 12
2018-03-13
METZ TT LEVALLOIS SPORT   3:1
Fragkoulis Georgios Raymond Titouan 12:10 11:13 11:9 11:8 3 :1
Yang Heng wei De SAINTILAN Mathieu 7:11 11:7 7:11 6:11 1 :3
Double A Double X 11:7 11:9 11:13 6:11 11:8 3 :2
Yang Heng wei Uribe Salvador 11:2 15:13 11:7 3 :0

Round 12
2018-03-13
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC TOURS 4S TT   1:3
Lavergne Paul Martinez Michel 11:4 11:8 11:7 3 :0
Reuseau Nicolas Jean Gregoire 10:12 11:7 2:11 6:11 1 :3
Double A Double X 4:11 5:11 9:11 0 :3
Batocchi Hugo Bardet Lilian 11:7 11:7 9:11 6:11 7:11 2 :3


Round 13
2018-03-29
CAEN TTC ARGENTAN BAYARD   2:3
Kosowski Jakub Gadiev Vildan 11:8 11:8 11:8 3 :0
Madrid Marcos Toriola Segun 11:7 11:3 11:4 3 :0
Double A Double X 9:11 4:11 11:8 11:6 7:11 2 :3
Kosowski Jakub Gusev Arseniy 4:11 12:10 8:11 13:11 10:12 2 :3
Pietropaoli Julien Gadiev Vildan 15:17 7:11 10:12 0 :3

Round 13
2018-03-29
SAINT DENIS US 93 TT ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   3:1
Seyfried Jo Nordberg Hampus 10:12 11:9 11:9 7:11 5:11 2 :3
Wu ZHANG Jiaji De NODREST Lo 11:7 13:11 11:8 3 :0
Double A Double X 11:4 11:7 11:8 3 :0
Seyfried Jo Cassin Alexandre 10:12 11:5 8:11 12:10 11:9 3 :2

Round 13
2018-03-29
MIRAMAS AS METZ TT   3:0
He CHENG Zhiwen Fragkoulis Georgios 11:4 11:7 11:7 3 :0
Zheng Junge Yang Heng wei 11:7 7:11 10:12 12:10 11:5 3 :2
Double A Double X 11:9 11:9 11:6 3 :0

Round 13
2018-03-29
TOURS 4S TT LEVALLOIS SPORT   3:1
Martinez Michel Uribe Salvador 9:11 11:5 12:10 11:8 3 :1
Jean Gregoire De SAINTILAN Mathieu 11:13 9:11 11:8 11:5 5:11 2 :3
Double A Double X 11:1 11:9 11:6 3 :0
Martinez Michel Raymond Titouan 5:11 11:5 11:5 11:7 3 :1

Round 13
2018-03-29
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC NANTES TTCNA   3:2
Batocchi Hugo Calus Dorin vasile 4:11 11:7 11:9 5:11 2:11 2 :3
Lavergne Paul Rembert Bastien 13:11 7:11 14:12 14:12 3 :1
Double A Double X 11:7 11:8 12:10 3 :0
Reuseau Nicolas Provost Damien 12:14 10:12 9:11 0 :3
Capello Benjy Rembert Bastien 9:11 11:9 11:7 11:8 3 :1


Round 14
2018-04-03
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP CAEN TTC   3:1
Rivoal Kevin Madrid Marcos 10:12 11:6 5:11 12:10 8:11 2 :3
Nordberg Hampus Zheng Dorian 11:9 11:6 15:13 3 :0
Double A Double X 10:12 12:10 11:9 11:5 3 :1
Rivoal Kevin Pietropaoli Julien 11:7 11:3 11:5 3 :0

Round 14
2018-04-03
METZ TT SAINT DENIS US 93 TT   1:3
Fragkoulis Georgios Bouloussa Mehdi 6:11 10:12 10:12 0 :3
Yang Heng wei Wu ZHANG Jiaji 7:11 7:11 4:11 0 :3
Double A Double X 4:11 11:7 11:5 9:11 15:13 3 :2
Yang Heng wei Seyfried Jo 11:9 11:5 6:11 5:11 10:12 2 :3

Round 14
2018-04-03
LEVALLOIS SPORT MIRAMAS AS   2:3
De SAINTILAN Mathieu Zheng Junge 7:11 11:9 11:6 9:11 5:11 2 :3
Raymond Titouan He CHENG Zhiwen 4:11 12:10 7:11 11:8 5:11 2 :3
Double A Double X 11:9 4:11 13:11 12:10 3 :1
De SAINTILAN Mathieu Durand Eric 8:11 13:11 11:6 13:11 3 :1
Uribe Salvador He CHENG Zhiwen 8:11 8:11 3:11 0 :3

Round 14
2018-04-03
ARGENTAN BAYARD BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC   3:1
Gusev Arseniy Capello Benjy 8:11 7:11 6:11 0 :3
Gadiev Vildan Batocchi Hugo 11:2 7:11 11:8 12:10 3 :1
Double A Double X 11:8 11:8 6:11 4:11 11:9 3 :2
Gadiev Vildan Lavergne Paul 11:5 7:11 11:6 13:15 11:4 3 :2

Round 14
2018-04-03
NANTES TTCNA TOURS 4S TT   1:3
Elensky Gregory Moland Lucas 9:11 8:11 8:11 0 :3
Provost Damien Martinez Michel 11:8 11:6 12:14 8:11 11:9 3 :2
Double A Double X 9:11 9:11 10:12 0 :3
Elensky Gregory Jean Gregoire 9:11 11:4 5:11 14:16 1 :3


Round 15
2018-04-06
CAEN TTC METZ TT   0:3
Kosowski Jakub Yang Heng wei 14:12 10:12 11:4 9:11 7:11 2 :3
Madrid Marcos Fragkoulis Georgios 5:11 12:10 11:7 6:11 9:11 2 :3
Double A Double X 11:9 9:11 13:11 12:14 6:11 2 :3

Round 15
2018-04-06
SAINT DENIS US 93 TT LEVALLOIS SPORT   3:0
Bouloussa Mehdi De SAINTILAN Mathieu 11:8 9:11 11:8 6:11 11:4 3 :2
Wu ZHANG Jiaji Raymond Titouan 11:4 11:7 11:4 3 :0
Double A Double X 11:8 11:6 11:5 3 :0

Round 15
2018-04-06
TOURS 4S TT MIRAMAS AS   3:2
Martinez Michel Durand Eric 9:11 11:7 9:11 11:8 11:7 3 :2
Bardet Lilian He CHENG Zhiwen 11:9 13:11 8:11 11:5 3 :1
Double A Double X 1:11 9:11 11:9 3:11 1 :3
Martinez Michel Zheng Junge 11:6 3:11 8:11 11:5 5:11 2 :3
Jean Gregoire Durand Eric 11:5 11:7 11:2 3 :0

Round 15
2018-04-06
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   0:3
Reuseau Nicolas Bastiao Nicolas 7:11 5:11 11:8 8:11 1 :3
Capello Benjy Nordberg Hampus 11:5 7:11 4:11 8:11 1 :3
Double A Double X 5:11 7:11 6:11 0 :3

Round 15
2018-04-06
NANTES TTCNA ARGENTAN BAYARD   1:3
Rembert Bastien Gusev Arseniy 11:9 16:18 7:11 9:11 1 :3
Provost Damien Douin Alexis 11:9 7:11 11:8 11:8 3 :1
Double A Double X 5:11 8:11 11:6 11:8 5:11 2 :3
Rembert Bastien Gadiev Vildan 11:13 9:11 8:11 0 :3


Round 16
2018-05-10
LEVALLOIS SPORT CAEN TTC   0:3
Raymond Titouan Madrid Marcos 11:7 11:13 11:3 4:11 4:11 2 :3
De SAINTILAN Mathieu Kosowski Jakub 7:11 9:11 11:9 11:7 8:11 2 :3
Double A Double X 6:11 9:11 6:11 0 :3

Round 16
2018-05-10
MIRAMAS AS SAINT DENIS US 93 TT   3:1
Zheng Junge Seyfried Jo 8:11 11:8 11:4 9:11 11:7 3 :2
He CHENG Zhiwen Wu ZHANG Jiaji 11:3 6:11 9:11 11:8 10:12 2 :3
Double A Double X 11:5 11:5 13:11 3 :0
Zheng Junge Bouloussa Mehdi 11:8 11:7 3:11 12:10 3 :1

Round 16
2018-05-10
METZ TT BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC   3:1
Yang Heng wei Capello Benjy 11:9 11:7 11:4 3 :0
Dorr Esteban Reuseau Nicolas 5:11 14:12 9:11 11:6 11:9 3 :2
Double A Double X 8:11 7:11 6:11 0 :3
Llorca Damien Lavergne Paul 11:7 5:11 11:7 13:11 3 :1

Round 16
2018-05-10
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP NANTES TTCNA   3:0
Rivoal Kevin Calus Dorin vasile 11:1 0:11 0:11 3 :0
Nordberg Hampus Elensky Gregory 11:2 11:7 11:3 3 :0
Double A Double X 11:9 14:12 11:9 3 :0

Round 16
2018-05-10
ARGENTAN BAYARD TOURS 4S TT   3:2
Gusev Arseniy Moland Lucas 11:6 11:4 11:8 3 :0
Douin Alexis Martinez Michel 8:11 8:11 4:11 0 :3
Double A Double X 11:8 8:11 11:4 11:9 3 :1
Douin Alexis Jean Gregoire 7:11 9:11 5:11 0 :3
Gadiev Vildan Moland Lucas 5:11 14:12 9:11 11:7 13:11 3 :2


Round 17
2018-05-15
CAEN TTC MIRAMAS AS   1:3
Kosowski Jakub Zheng Junge 11:9 11:7 9:11 11:9 3 :1
Zheng Dorian He CHENG Zhiwen 14:16 3:11 8:11 0 :3
Double A Double X 7:11 11:3 9:11 8:11 1 :3
Kosowski Jakub Durand Eric 9:11 11:4 8:11 11:3 8:11 2 :3

Round 17
2018-05-15
TOURS 4S TT SAINT DENIS US 93 TT   3:2
Jean Gregoire Bouloussa Mehdi 6:11 11:7 11:4 11:7 3 :1
Martinez Michel Wu ZHANG Jiaji 11:9 11:7 11:8 3 :0
Double A Double X 11:7 5:11 9:11 11:9 5:11 2 :3
Martinez Michel Seyfried Jo 12:14 11:7 5:11 9:11 1 :3
Moland Lucas Bouloussa Mehdi 11:6 11:8 8:11 5:11 11:7 3 :2

Round 17
2018-05-15
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC LEVALLOIS SPORT   3:1
Lavergne Paul De SAINTILAN Mathieu 8:11 14:16 6:11 0 :3
Batocchi Hugo Raymond Titouan 11:6 4:11 7:11 11:8 11:7 3 :2
Double A Double X 9:11 11:4 10:12 11:5 11:8 3 :2
Batocchi Hugo Mascetti Arthur 11:6 11:9 11:9 3 :0

Round 17
2018-05-15
NANTES TTCNA METZ TT   0:3
Calus Dorin vasile Dorr Esteban 1:11 0:11 0:11 0 :3
Elensky Gregory Llorca Damien 11:8 9:11 11:7 9:11 2:11 2 :3
Double A Double X 8:11 6:11 6:11 0 :3

Round 17
2018-05-15
ARGENTAN BAYARD ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   1:3
Gadiev Vildan Nordberg Hampus 6:11 12:10 7:11 11:8 9:11 2 :3
Douin Alexis Samouillan Michael 11:9 11:6 11:5 3 :0
Double A Double X 2:11 9:11 9:11 0 :3
Douin Alexis Cassin Alexandre 7:11 8:11 5:11 0 :3


Round 18
2018-06-05
SAINT DENIS US 93 TT CAEN TTC   3:2
Bouloussa Mehdi Madrid Marcos 11:13 11:4 11:8 13:15 6:11 2 :3
Wu ZHANG Jiaji Zheng Dorian 11:2 9:11 10:12 8:11 1 :3
Double A Double X 11:7 9:11 11:3 11:8 3 :1
Bouloussa Mehdi Pietropaoli Julien 11:7 11:9 11:7 3 :0
Seyfried Jo Zheng Dorian 11:9 8:11 8:11 11:9 11:3 3 :2

Round 18
2018-06-05
MIRAMAS AS BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC   3:0
Durand Eric Capello Benjy 8:11 12:10 11:8 10:12 11:6 3 :2
He CHENG Zhiwen Mommessin Alexis 12:10 11:8 10:12 11:9 3 :1
Double A Double X 12:10 8:11 11:3 11:7 3 :1

Round 18
2018-06-05
LEVALLOIS SPORT NANTES TTCNA   0:3
De SAINTILAN Mathieu Rembert Bastien 9:11 7:11 14:12 9:11 1 :3
Raymond Titouan Provost Damien 11:6 3:11 5:11 11:13 1 :3
Double A Double X 7:11 9:11 8:11 0 :3

Round 18
2018-06-05
METZ TT ARGENTAN BAYARD   1:3
Llorca Damien Douin Alexis 9:11 7:11 11:4 9:11 1 :3
Dorr Esteban Gusev Arseniy 4:11 12:14 11:9 13:15 1 :3
Double A Double X 11:8 11:9 11:7 3 :0
Dorr Esteban Toriola Segun 11:5 5:11 9:11 10:12 1 :3

Round 18
2018-06-05
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP TOURS 4S TT   2:3
Rivoal Kevin Jean Gregoire 9:11 11:5 9:11 7:11 1 :3
De NODREST Lo Martinez Michel 14:12 10:12 7:11 11:8 11:4 3 :2
Double A Double X 3:11 7:11 9:11 0 :3
De NODREST Lo Moland Lucas 12:10 11:9 16:14 3 :0
Bastiao Nicolas Martinez Michel 11:9 8:11 11:13 5:11 1 :3

Teams & Players

Teams Players
SAINT DENIS US 93 TT 1 SEYFRIED Jo , WU ZHANG Jiaji , BOULOUSSA Mehdi , JOVER Sebastien
TOURS 4S TT 1 MOLAND Lucas , MARTINEZ Michel , JEAN Gregoire , BARDET Lilian
MIRAMAS AS 1 ZHENG Junge , HE CHENG Zhiwen , DURAND Eric
ARGENTAN BAYARD 1 TORIOLA Segun , GADIEV Vildan , GUSEV Arseniy , DOUIN Alexis
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 1 CASSIN Alexandre , NORDBERG Hampus , DE NODREST Lo , RIVOAL Kevin , LE GUEN Victorien , SAMOUILLAN Michael , BASTIAO Nicolas
CAEN TTC 1 MADRID Marcos , KOSOWSKI Jakub , PIETROPAOLI Julien , ZHENG Dorian
NANTES TTCNA 1 REMBERT Bastien , PROVOST Damien , CALUS Dorin vasile , ELENSKY Gregory
LEVALLOIS SPORT 1 RAYMOND Titouan , DE SAINTILAN Mathieu , URIBE Salvador , MASCETTI Arthur
METZ TT 1 YANG Heng wei , FRAGKOULIS Georgios , DORR Esteban , LLORCA Damien , DEVILLE Victor
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT AC 1 REUSEAU Nicolas , CAPELLO Benjy , BATOCCHI Hugo , LAVERGNE Paul , MOMMESSIN Alexis

Latest Tweets by ittfworld