contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

PRO B Dames 2019/2020

Standings

  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. METZ TT 6 5 1 0 16 9 7 16
2. POITIERS TTACC 86 6 5 1 0 15 9 6 15
3. LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP 6 3 3 0 13 12 1 13
4. QUIMPER CTT 6 2 4 0 12 15 -3 12
5. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 6 2 4 0 10 15 -5 10
5. JOUE LES TOURS TT 6 1 5 0 10 16 -6 10
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. POITIERS TTACC 86 5 5 0 0 15 6 9 15
2. METZ TT 5 4 1 0 13 9 4 13
3. QUIMPER CTT 5 2 3 0 10 12 -2 10
3. LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP 5 2 3 0 10 10 0 10
5. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 5 2 3 0 9 12 -3 9
6. JOUE LES TOURS TT 5 0 5 0 7 15 -8 7
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. POITIERS TTACC 86 4 4 0 0 12 5 7 12
2. METZ TT 4 3 1 0 10 9 1 10
3. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 4 2 2 0 9 9 0 9
3. LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP 4 2 2 0 9 7 2 9
5. QUIMPER CTT 4 1 3 0 7 10 -3 7
6. JOUE LES TOURS TT 4 0 4 0 5 12 -7 5
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. POITIERS TTACC 86 3 3 0 0 9 4 5 9
2. LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP 3 2 1 0 8 4 4 8
3. METZ TT 3 2 1 0 7 7 0 7
4. QUIMPER CTT 3 1 2 0 6 7 -1 6
4. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 3 1 2 0 6 8 -2 6
6. JOUE LES TOURS TT 3 0 3 0 3 9 -6 3
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. POITIERS TTACC 86 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 6
2. LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP 2 1 1 0 5 4 1 5
3. QUIMPER CTT 2 1 1 0 4 4 0 4
3. METZ TT 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1 4
3. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1 4
6. JOUE LES TOURS TT 2 0 2 0 3 6 -3 3

Results

Round 1
2019-09-20
LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP QUIMPER CTT   3:1
Madarasz Dora Li Xue 11:3 11:3 11:4 3 :0
Todorovic Andrea Haponova Hanna 2:11 5:11 6:11 0 :3
Le LANNIC Agnés Le SCOUR Romane 11:5 11:4 8:11 11:2 3 :1
Madarasz Dora Haponova Hanna 11:9 11:7 15:13 3 :0

Round 1
2019-09-20
POITIERS TTACC 86 METZ TT   3:1
Yuan Jianan Grundisch Carole 10:12 5:11 11:5 15:13 11:7 3 :2
Guisnel Oceane Monteiro DODEAN Daniela 4:11 8:11 6:11 0 :3
Zheng Yuan Chasselin Pauline 13:11 4:11 11:9 11:5 3 :1
Yuan Jianan Monteiro DODEAN Daniela 12:14 11:4 11:4 11:9 3 :1

Round 1
2019-09-20
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP JOUE LES TOURS TT   3:2
Wang Yanan Zarif Audrey 11:6 11:4 11:6 3 :0
Randriantsoa Vony-ange Li He 3:11 6:11 1:11 0 :3
Pfefer Laura Fort Nolwenn 9:11 11:8 11:6 7:11 8:11 2 :3
Wang Yanan Li He 11:5 11:13 11:9 11:5 3 :1
Randriantsoa Vony-ange Zarif Audrey 11:4 11:7 5:11 11:9 3 :1


Round 2
2019-10-08
METZ TT LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP   3:2
Monteiro DODEAN Daniela Khetkhuan Tamolwan 11:9 9:11 11:3 11:3 3 :1
Grundisch Carole Madarasz Dora 9:11 11:6 11:9 6:11 9:11 2 :3
Diaconu Adina Todorovic Andrea 10:12 11:13 2:11 0 :3
Monteiro DODEAN Daniela Madarasz Dora 13:11 11:9 5:11 8:11 11:7 3 :2
Grundisch Carole Khetkhuan Tamolwan 11:2 11:7 9:11 11:7 3 :1

Round 2
2019-10-08
JOUE LES TOURS TT POITIERS TTACC 86   1:3
Li He Odorova Eva 11:6 12:10 11:7 3 :0
Fort Nolwenn Yuan Jianan 10:12 1:11 5:11 0 :3
Zarif Audrey Zheng Yuan 3:11 6:11 5:11 0 :3
Li He Yuan Jianan 14:12 8:11 7:11 11:9 9:11 2 :3

Round 2
2019-10-08
QUIMPER CTT ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   3:1
Haponova Hanna Pfefer Laura 8:11 11:8 11:9 9:11 11:9 3 :2
Le SCOUR Romane Wang Yanan 3:11 5:11 11:6 7:11 1 :3
Li Xue Randriantsoa Vony-ange 11:7 14:12 11:7 3 :0
Haponova Hanna Wang Yanan 11:7 11:9 11:5 3 :0


Round 3
2019-11-17
LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP JOUE LES TOURS TT   3:0
Madarasz Dora Zarif Audrey 11:3 11:8 11:6 3 :0
Todorovic Andrea Li He 13:11 9:11 11:7 11:9 3 :1
Le LANNIC Agnés Fort Nolwenn 13:11 11:6 11:9 3 :0

Round 3
2019-11-17
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP POITIERS TTACC 86   2:3
Wang Yanan Guisnel Oceane 11:9 11:8 14:12 3 :0
Randriantsoa Vony-ange Yuan Jianan 11:7 8:11 5:11 9:11 1 :3
Pfefer Laura Zheng Yuan 5:11 2:11 3:11 0 :3
Randriantsoa Vony-ange Guisnel Oceane 5:11 11:8 6:11 9:11 1 :3

Round 3
2019-11-17
METZ TT QUIMPER CTT   3:2
Monteiro DODEAN Daniela Andorin Eva 11:4 11:5 11:7 3 :0
Grundisch Carole Li Xue 10:12 11:9 11:5 8:11 11:8 3 :2
Chasselin Pauline Haponova Hanna 5:11 12:10 11:4 8:11 6:11 2 :3
Monteiro DODEAN Daniela Li Xue 5:11 6:11 12:10 11:7 9:11 2 :3
Grundisch Carole Andorin Eva 9:11 11:5 11:5 11:6 3 :1


Round 4
2019-12-03
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP   3:1
Wang Yanan Todorovic Andrea 4:11 11:4 13:11 11:6 3 :1
Randriantsoa Vony-ange Madarasz Dora 5:11 5:11 11:8 8:11 1 :3
Pfefer Laura Khetkhuan Tamolwan 10:12 11:9 4:11 11:4 11:5 3 :2
Wang Yanan Madarasz Dora 11:8 11:8 11:4 3 :0

Round 4
2019-12-03
POITIERS TTACC 86 QUIMPER CTT   3:1
Yuan Jianan Li Xue 9:11 11:7 11:3 14:12 3 :1
Zheng Yuan Andorin Eva 13:11 11:5 11:6 3 :0
Odorova Eva Le SCOUR Romane 11:3 9:11 11:6 9:11 8:11 2 :3
Yuan Jianan Andorin Eva 11:7 11:6 11:8 3 :0

Round 4
2019-12-03
JOUE LES TOURS TT METZ TT   2:3
Li He Grundisch Carole 11:6 12:10 11:9 3 :0
Lagsir Sannah Monteiro DODEAN Daniela 9:11 7:11 11:3 4:11 1 :3


Round 5
2020-01-14
LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP POITIERS TTACC 86   1:3
Madarasz Dora Odorova Eva 11:6 0:11 0:11 1 :2
Todorovic Andrea Yuan Jianan 7:11 5:11 9:11 0 :3
Le LANNIC Agnés Guisnel Oceane 6:11 13:11 4:11 11:4 3:11 2 :3
Madarasz Dora Yuan Jianan 5:11 5:11 12:10 11:8 8:11 2 :3

Round 5
2020-01-14
METZ TT ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   3:0
Monteiro DODEAN Daniela Pfefer Laura 11:3 1:11 12:10 11:3 3 :1
Grundisch Carole Wang Yanan 11:9 11:7 11:2 3 :0
Diaconu Adina Cok Isa 10:12 11:7 11:8 11:5 3 :1

Round 5
2020-01-14
QUIMPER CTT JOUE LES TOURS TT   3:2
Haponova Hanna Zarif Audrey 11:7 11:8 11:5 3 :0
Li Xue Li He 11:8 8:11 9:11 11:8 11:4 3 :2
Andorin Eva Fort Nolwenn 4:11 11:3 6:11 9:11 1 :3
Haponova Hanna Li He 11:13 8:11 8:11 0 :3
Li Xue Zarif Audrey 11:9 8:11 8:11 11:3 11:6 3 :2


Round 6
2020-02-04
QUIMPER CTT LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP   2:3
Haponova Hanna Todorovic Andrea 11:9 8:11 11:6 11:9 3 :1
Le SCOUR Romane Madarasz Dora 5:11 6:11 10:12 0 :3
Li Xue Khetkhuan Tamolwan 9:11 11:9 11:5 11:5 3 :1
Haponova Hanna Madarasz Dora 4:11 8:11 6:11 0 :3
Le SCOUR Romane Todorovic Andrea 9:11 11:9 8:11 9:11 1 :3

Round 6
2020-02-04
METZ TT POITIERS TTACC 86   3:0

Round 6
2020-02-04
JOUE LES TOURS TT ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   3:1


Round 7
2020-03-10
LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP METZ TT   -:-

Round 7
2020-03-10
POITIERS TTACC 86 JOUE LES TOURS TT   -:-

Round 7
2020-03-10
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP QUIMPER CTT   -:-


Round 8
2020-03-31
JOUE LES TOURS TT LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP   -:-

Round 8
2020-03-31
POITIERS TTACC 86 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   -:-

Round 8
2020-03-31
QUIMPER CTT METZ TT   -:-


Round 9
2020-04-14
LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP   -:-

Round 9
2020-04-14
QUIMPER CTT POITIERS TTACC 86   -:-

Round 9
2020-04-14
METZ TT JOUE LES TOURS TT   -:-


Round 10
2020-05-17
POITIERS TTACC 86 LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP   -:-

Round 10
2020-05-17
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP METZ TT   -:-

Round 10
2020-05-17
JOUE LES TOURS TT QUIMPER CTT   -:-

Teams & Players

Teams Players
POITIERS TTACC 86 YUAN Jianan , GUISNEL Oceane , ZHENG Yuan , ODOROVA Eva
LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP MADARASZ Dora , TODOROVIC Andrea , LE LANNIC Agnés , KHETKHUAN Tamolwan
QUIMPER CTT LI Xue , HAPONOVA Hanna , LE SCOUR Romane , ANDORIN Eva
METZ TT GRUNDISCH Carole , MONTEIRO DODEAN Daniela , CHASSELIN Pauline , DIACONU Adina
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX EP WANG Yanan , RANDRIANTSOA Vony-ange , PFEFER Laura , COK Isa
JOUE LES TOURS TT ZARIF Audrey , LI He , FORT Nolwenn , LAGSIR Sannah

Latest Tweets by ittfworld