contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

PRO B Dames 2017/2018

Standings

  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX E P 10 8 2 0 25 12 13 25
2. NIMES ASPC 10 6 4 0 23 20 3 23
3. SAINT DENIS US 93 TT 10 5 5 0 20 18 2 20
4. SCHILTIGHEIM US TT 10 5 5 0 18 21 -3 18
5. QUIMPER CTT 10 4 6 0 17 23 -6 17
6. LE CHESNAY 78 AS 10 2 8 0 16 25 -9 16
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX E P 9 7 2 0 22 10 12 22
2. NIMES ASPC 9 6 3 0 21 17 4 21
3. SAINT DENIS US 93 TT 9 4 5 0 17 17 0 17
0. QUIMPER CTT 9 4 5 0 17 20 -3 17
5. SCHILTIGHEIM US TT 9 4 5 0 15 21 -6 15
0. LE CHESNAY 78 AS 9 2 7 0 15 22 -7 15
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX E P 8 6 2 0 19 10 9 19
2. NIMES ASPC 8 5 3 0 18 16 2 18
3. QUIMPER CTT 9 4 5 0 17 20 -3 17
4. LE CHESNAY 78 AS 9 2 7 0 15 22 -7 15
5. SCHILTIGHEIM US TT 7 4 3 0 14 15 -1 14
0. SAINT DENIS US 93 TT 7 3 4 0 14 14 0 14
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. QUIMPER CTT 8 4 4 0 16 17 -1 16
0. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX E P 7 5 2 0 16 10 6 16
3. NIMES ASPC 7 4 3 0 15 15 0 15
4. SAINT DENIS US 93 TT 7 3 4 0 14 14 0 14
5. LE CHESNAY 78 AS 7 2 5 0 13 16 -3 13
6. SCHILTIGHEIM US TT 6 3 3 0 11 13 -2 11
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. NIMES ASPC 7 4 3 0 15 15 0 15
2. QUIMPER CTT 7 3 4 0 13 16 -3 13
0. SAINT DENIS US 93 TT 6 3 3 0 13 11 2 13
0. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX E P 6 4 2 0 13 10 3 13
0. LE CHESNAY 78 AS 7 2 5 0 13 16 -3 13
6. SCHILTIGHEIM US TT 5 3 2 0 11 10 1 11
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX E P 6 4 2 0 13 10 3 13
0. QUIMPER CTT 6 3 3 0 13 13 0 13
3. SAINT DENIS US 93 TT 5 3 2 0 12 8 4 12
0. NIMES ASPC 6 3 3 0 12 14 -2 12
5. SCHILTIGHEIM US TT 5 3 2 0 11 10 1 11
6. LE CHESNAY 78 AS 6 1 5 0 10 16 -6 10
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. QUIMPER CTT 5 3 2 0 13 10 3 13
2. SAINT DENIS US 93 TT 5 3 2 0 12 8 4 12
3. SCHILTIGHEIM US TT 5 3 2 0 11 10 1 11
4. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX E P 4 3 1 0 9 7 2 9
5. LE CHESNAY 78 AS 5 1 4 0 8 13 -5 8
6. NIMES ASPC 4 1 3 0 6 11 -5 6
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. QUIMPER CTT 4 3 1 0 11 7 4 11
2. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX E P 4 3 1 0 9 7 2 9
0. SAINT DENIS US 93 TT 4 2 2 0 9 7 2 9
4. SCHILTIGHEIM US TT 4 2 2 0 8 8 0 8
5. LE CHESNAY 78 AS 4 1 3 0 7 10 -3 7
6. NIMES ASPC 4 1 3 0 6 11 -5 6
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. QUIMPER CTT 4 3 1 0 11 7 4 11
2. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX E P 3 3 0 0 9 4 5 9
3. LE CHESNAY 78 AS 4 1 3 0 7 10 -3 7
4. SCHILTIGHEIM US TT 3 2 1 0 6 5 1 6
0. SAINT DENIS US 93 TT 3 1 2 0 6 7 -1 6
6. NIMES ASPC 3 0 3 0 3 9 -6 3
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. QUIMPER CTT 4 3 1 0 11 7 4 11
2. ISSY LES MOULINEAUX E P 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 6
3. LE CHESNAY 78 AS 3 1 2 0 5 7 -2 5
0. SAINT DENIS US 93 TT 2 1 1 0 5 4 1 5
5. NIMES ASPC 3 0 3 0 3 9 -6 3
0. SCHILTIGHEIM US TT 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1 3

Results

Round 1
2017-09-26
SAINT DENIS US 93 TT Exempt   -:-

Round 1
2017-09-26
LE CHESNAY 78 AS NIMES ASPC   3:1
Vacenovska Iveta Soposki Roza 14:12 11:5 9:11 13:11 3 :1
Arlouskaya Alina Moret Rachel 11:8 9:11 11:8 9:11 11:8 3 :2
Double A Double X 8:11 4:11 7:11 0 :3
Arlouskaya Alina Lennon Emmanuelle 12:10 11:9 11:7 3 :0

Round 1
2017-09-26
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX E P QUIMPER CTT   3:2
Pfefer Laura Li Ziqi 11:9 11:2 11:1 3 :0
Wang Yanan Haponova Hanna 11:8 7:11 6:11 6:11 1 :3
Double A Double X 13:11 6:11 11:5 11:9 3 :1
Pfefer Laura Andorin Eva 11:6 10:12 10:12 11:3 9:11 2 :3
Liu Yu hua Haponova Hanna 12:10 8:11 11:5 11:6 3 :1

Round 1
2017-09-26
SCHILTIGHEIM US TT Exempt   -:-


Round 2
2017-10-10
NIMES ASPC SAINT DENIS US 93 TT   1:3
Gauthier Lucie Samson Li 4:11 10:12 11:9 8:11 1 :3
Moret Rachel Xiao Qiwen 11:2 11:5 11:3 3 :0
Double A Double X 8:11 11:5 6:11 5:11 1 :3
Gauthier Lucie Mattenet Audrey 8:11 6:11 7:11 0 :3

Round 2
2017-10-10
QUIMPER CTT LE CHESNAY 78 AS   3:1
Li Ziqi Tomanovska Katerina 11:6 6:11 10:12 9:11 1 :3
Haponova Hanna Mantz Chantal 11:8 11:2 11:3 3 :0
Double A Double X 4:11 9:11 14:12 11:6 11:8 3 :2
Haponova Hanna Mostafavi Leili 13:11 11:6 11:9 3 :0

Round 2
2017-10-10
Exempt ISSY LES MOULINEAUX E P   -:-

Round 2
2017-10-10
Exempt SCHILTIGHEIM US TT   -:-


Round 3
2017-10-24
SAINT DENIS US 93 TT QUIMPER CTT   2:3
Xiao Qiwen Haponova Hanna 7:11 9:11 7:11 0 :3
Samson Li Andorin Eva 9:11 11:3 11:6 12:10 3 :1
Double A Double X 5:11 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:6 3 :2
Xiao Qiwen Li Ziqi 12:14 11:8 5:11 9:11 1 :3
Mattenet Audrey Haponova Hanna 3:11 2:11 11:8 9:11 1 :3

Round 3
2017-10-24
LE CHESNAY 78 AS Exempt   -:-

Round 3
2017-10-24
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX E P SCHILTIGHEIM US TT   3:0
Wang Yanan Li Bin 9:11 11:3 11:2 11:8 3 :1
Pfefer Laura Sibley Kelly 2:11 12:10 11:9 11:7 3 :1
Double A Double X 2:11 11:4 11:8 15:13 3 :1

Round 3
2017-10-24
Exempt NIMES ASPC   -:-


Round 4
2017-11-05
Exempt SAINT DENIS US 93 TT   -:-

Round 4
2017-11-05
SCHILTIGHEIM US TT LE CHESNAY 78 AS   3:1
Li Bin Vacenovska Iveta 11:7 5:11 7:11 4:11 1 :3
Guseva Ekaterina Arlouskaya Alina 11:7 9:11 11:7 11:6 3 :1
Double A Double X 4:11 12:10 5:11 11:6 11:8 3 :2
Guseva Ekaterina Mostafavi Leili 11:8 7:11 11:9 11:9 3 :1

Round 4
2017-11-05
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX E P Exempt   -:-

Round 4
2017-11-05
QUIMPER CTT NIMES ASPC   3:1
Haponova Hanna Lennon Emmanuelle 18:16 11:6 11:7 3 :0
Li Ziqi Moret Rachel 8:11 11:6 8:11 17:15 11:8 3 :2
Double A Double X 11:13 4:11 9:11 0 :3
Haponova Hanna Soposki Roza 11:5 11:7 9:11 11:7 3 :1


Round 5
2017-12-05
SAINT DENIS US 93 TT SCHILTIGHEIM US TT   1:3
Samson Li Guseva Ekaterina 11:5 8:11 10:12 9:11 1 :3
Mattenet Audrey Li Bin 6:11 6:11 4:11 0 :3
Double A Double X 11:7 10:12 11:6 11:5 3 :1
Mattenet Audrey Lung Lisa 8:11 8:11 11:9 11:4 9:11 2 :3

Round 5
2017-12-05
LE CHESNAY 78 AS ISSY LES MOULINEAUX E P   2:3
Vacenovska Iveta Pfefer Laura 11:9 9:11 6:11 11:4 9:11 2 :3
Mostafavi Leili Liu Yu hua 11:7 10:12 11:8 11:13 11:9 3 :2
Double A Double X 11:6 6:11 11:8 7:11 6:11 2 :3
Vacenovska Iveta Wang Yanan 11:5 9:11 10:12 11:8 11:8 3 :2
Tomanovska Katerina Pfefer Laura 8:11 11:6 11:8 6:11 4:11 2 :3

Round 5
2017-12-05
NIMES ASPC Exempt   -:-

Round 5
2017-12-05
Exempt QUIMPER CTT   -:-


Round 6
2017-12-12
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX E P SAINT DENIS US 93 TT   0:3
Pfefer Laura Samson Li 7:11 8:11 8:11 0 :3
Liu Yu hua Xiao Qiwen 11:9 11:9 8:11 6:11 8:11 2 :3
Double A Double X 12:14 11:6 3:11 2:11 1 :3

Round 6
2017-12-12
LE CHESNAY 78 AS Exempt   -:-

Round 6
2017-12-12
SCHILTIGHEIM US TT NIMES ASPC   2:3
Guseva Ekaterina Lennon Emmanuelle 7:11 11:6 8:11 11:8 13:11 3 :2
Li Bin Moret Rachel 4:11 11:4 7:11 8:11 1 :3
Double A Double X 11:6 7:11 3:11 10:12 1 :3
Guseva Ekaterina Gauthier Lucie 11:5 11:9 11:6 3 :0
Lucenkova Viktoria Moret Rachel 10:12 7:11 4:11 0 :3

Round 6
2017-12-12
Exempt QUIMPER CTT   -:-


Round 7
2018-01-30
SAINT DENIS US 93 TT LE CHESNAY 78 AS   3:1
Xiao Qiwen Vacenovska Iveta 10:12 11:9 9:11 9:11 1 :3
Samson Li Arlouskaya Alina 11:6 11:8 11:8 3 :0
Double A Double X 11:6 15:13 8:11 12:10 3 :1
Xiao Qiwen Tomanovska Katerina 11:7 11:8 9:11 11:5 3 :1

Round 7
2018-01-30
NIMES ASPC ISSY LES MOULINEAUX E P   3:1
Lennon Emmanuelle Wang Yanan 6:11 9:11 6:11 0 :3
Moret Rachel Liu Yu hua 11:8 7:11 11:1 7:11 11:8 3 :2
Double A Double X 11:4 11:7 11:6 3 :0
Moret Rachel Raharimanana Hanitra karen 11:9 5:11 11:7 12:10 3 :1

Round 7
2018-01-30
QUIMPER CTT SCHILTIGHEIM US TT   2:3
Haponova Hanna Guseva Ekaterina 0:11 0:11 3 :1
Li Ziqi Li Bin 10:12 8:11 11:9 9:11 1 :3
Double A Double X 11:9 3:11 3:11 5:11 1 :3
Haponova Hanna Sibley Kelly 11:7 11:3 11:7 3 :0
Le SCOUR Romane Guseva Ekaterina 12:14 11:13 9:11 0 :3

Round 7
2018-01-30
Exempt Exempt   -:-


Round 8
2018-02-06
Exempt SAINT DENIS US 93 TT   -:-

Round 8
2018-02-06
NIMES ASPC LE CHESNAY 78 AS   3:2
Gauthier Lucie Arlouskaya Alina 11:7 11:2 6:11 11:9 3 :1
Moret Rachel Vacenovska Iveta 8:11 11:13 3:11 0 :3
Double A Double X 2:11 11:8 11:8 9:11 15:13 3 :2
Moret Rachel Mostafavi Leili 11:8 4:11 4:11 10:12 1 :3
Soposki Roza Arlouskaya Alina 11:7 12:10 11:6 3 :0

Round 8
2018-02-06
QUIMPER CTT ISSY LES MOULINEAUX E P   0:3
Haponova Hanna Wang Yanan 11:6 3:11 9:11 12:10 6:11 2 :3
Andorin Eva Pfefer Laura 6:11 4:11 8:11 0 :3
Double A Double X 11:9 6:11 6:11 15:13 8:11 2 :3

Round 8
2018-02-06
Exempt SCHILTIGHEIM US TT   -:-


Round 9
2018-02-20
SAINT DENIS US 93 TT NIMES ASPC   1:3
Mattenet Audrey Soposki Roza 11:4 11:9 10:12 11:5 3 :1
Samson Li Gauthier Lucie 11:6 11:13 11:7 10:12 11:13 2 :3
Double A Double X 4:11 5:11 11:9 5:11 1 :3
Mattenet Audrey Moret Rachel 3:11 8:11 9:11 0 :3

Round 9
2018-02-20
LE CHESNAY 78 AS QUIMPER CTT   3:0
Mostafavi Leili Li Ziqi 11:9 11:3 11:8 3 :0
Vacenovska Iveta Haponova Hanna 11:9 11:7 11:9 3 :0
Double A Double X 13:11 11:9 5:11 11:7 3 :1

Round 9
2018-02-20
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX E P Exempt   -:-

Round 9
2018-02-20
SCHILTIGHEIM US TT Exempt   -:-


Round 10
2018-03-13
QUIMPER CTT SAINT DENIS US 93 TT   3:1
Li Ziqi Samson Li 1:11 8:11 11:7 5:11 1 :3
Haponova Hanna Xiao Qiwen 11:6 11:5 13:11 3 :0
Double A Double X 13:11 11:6 11:9 3 :0
Haponova Hanna Mattenet Audrey 11:2 1 :0

Round 10
2018-03-13
Exempt LE CHESNAY 78 AS   -:-

Round 10
2018-03-13
SCHILTIGHEIM US TT ISSY LES MOULINEAUX E P   0:3
Guseva Ekaterina Wang Yanan 11:13 11:8 11:8 14:16 2:11 2 :3
Li Bin Pfefer Laura 5:11 1:11 6:11 0 :3
Double A Double X 7:11 4:11 8:11 0 :3

Round 10
2018-03-13
NIMES ASPC Exempt   -:-


Round 11
2018-03-29
SAINT DENIS US 93 TT Exempt   -:-

Round 11
2018-03-29
LE CHESNAY 78 AS SCHILTIGHEIM US TT   2:3
Vacenovska Iveta Li Bin 11:6 11:6 11:8 3 :0
Mostafavi Leili Guseva Ekaterina 5:11 11:7 8:11 11:8 4:11 2 :3
Double A Double X 11:7 6:11 6:11 6:11 1 :3
Vacenovska Iveta Lung Lisa 11:3 11:5 11:6 3 :0
Tomanovska Katerina Guseva Ekaterina 4:11 11:13 11:6 5:11 1 :3

Round 11
2018-03-29
Exempt ISSY LES MOULINEAUX E P   -:-

Round 11
2018-03-29
NIMES ASPC QUIMPER CTT   3:1
Moret Rachel Haponova Hanna 11:8 11:7 8:11 8:11 8:11 2 :3
Gauthier Lucie Li Ziqi 8:11 11:6 11:7 11:9 3 :1
Double A Double X 5:11 11:9 11:2 11:7 3 :1
Lennon Emmanuelle Andorin Eva 11:4 11:8 9:11 11:6 3 :1


Round 12
2018-04-03
SCHILTIGHEIM US TT SAINT DENIS US 93 TT   0:3
Li Bin Xiao Qiwen 8:11 8:11 9:11 0 :3
Guseva Ekaterina Samson Li 11:9 5:11 7:11 8:11 1 :3
Double A Double X 11:9 5:11 11:9 4:11 6:11 2 :3

Round 12
2018-04-03
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX E P LE CHESNAY 78 AS   3:0
Pfefer Laura Mostafavi Leili 9:11 11:4 7:11 11:4 11:6 3 :2
Wang Yanan Vacenovska Iveta 11:5 11:7 11:7 3 :0
Double A Double X 11:8 12:10 11:8 3 :0

Round 12
2018-04-03
Exempt NIMES ASPC   -:-

Round 12
2018-04-03
QUIMPER CTT Exempt   -:-


Round 13
2018-04-06
SAINT DENIS US 93 TT ISSY LES MOULINEAUX E P   0:3
Samson Li Wang Yanan 3:11 8:11 15:13 11:13 1 :3
Pavade Prithika Pfefer Laura 8:11 8:11 2:11 0 :3
Double A Double X 9:11 9:11 6:11 0 :3

Round 13
2018-04-06
Exempt LE CHESNAY 78 AS   -:-

Round 13
2018-04-06
NIMES ASPC SCHILTIGHEIM US TT   3:1
Moret Rachel Li Bin 9:11 12:10 12:14 11:4 11:7 3 :2
Gauthier Lucie Guseva Ekaterina 8:11 11:8 11:6 7:11 11:6 3 :2
Double A Double X 12:10 6:11 11:13 7:11 1 :3
Lennon Emmanuelle Lung Lisa 14:12 11:6 9:11 11:6 3 :1

Round 13
2018-04-06
QUIMPER CTT Exempt   -:-


Round 14
2018-05-15
LE CHESNAY 78 AS SAINT DENIS US 93 TT   1:3
Mostafavi Leili Samson Li 11:7 8:11 7:11 7:11 1 :3
Tomanovska Katerina Xiao Qiwen 13:11 9:11 7:11 9:11 1 :3
Double A Double X 12:10 10:12 11:8 11:5 3 :1
Tomanovska Katerina Pavade Prithika 8:11 2:11 4:11 0 :3

Round 14
2018-05-15
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX E P NIMES ASPC   3:2
Wang Yanan Moret Rachel 11:7 0:11 11:8 3 :0
Pfefer Laura Gauthier Lucie 11:13 11:9 7:11 14:12 12:10 3 :2
Double A Double X 7:11 11:8 11:5 7:11 6:11 2 :3
Pfefer Laura Soposki Roza 8:11 11:8 6:11 11:13 1 :3
Liu Yu hua Lennon Emmanuelle 11:9 11:9 5:11 8:11 11:9 3 :2

Round 14
2018-05-15
SCHILTIGHEIM US TT QUIMPER CTT   3:0
Guseva Ekaterina Le SCOUR Romane 11:4 11:8 11:8 3 :0
Li Bin Haponova Hanna 9:11 13:11 11:9 11:8 3 :1
Double A Double X 11:6 13:11 6:11 11:6 3 :1

Round 14
2018-05-15
Exempt Exempt   -:-

Teams & Players

Teams Players
QUIMPER CTT 1 LI Ziqi , HAPONOVA Hanna , ANDORIN Eva , LE SCOUR Romane
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX E P 1 PFEFER Laura , WANG Yanan , LIU Yu hua , RAHARIMANANA Hanitra karen
LE CHESNAY 78 AS 1 VACENOVSKA Iveta , ARLOUSKAYA Alina , TOMANOVSKA Katerina , MANTZ Chantal , MOSTAFAVI Leili
SAINT DENIS US 93 TT SAMSON Li , XIAO Qiwen , MATTENET Audrey , PAVADE Prithika
NIMES ASPC 1 SOPOSKI Roza , MORET Rachel , LENNON Emmanuelle , GAUTHIER Lucie
SCHILTIGHEIM US TT 1 LI Bin , SIBLEY Kelly , GUSEVA Ekaterina , LUNG Lisa , LUCENKOVA Viktoria , LUTZ Camille

Latest Tweets by ittfworld