contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

PRO A Messieurs 2020/2021

Standings

  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. PONTOISE-CERGY AS 5 4 1 0 13 5 8 13
2. JURA MOREZ TT 4 3 1 0 11 5 6 11
3. HENNEBONT GV 4 3 1 0 10 6 4 10
4. LA ROMAGNE SS 4 3 1 0 9 7 2 9
4. CAEN TTC 4 2 2 0 9 6 3 9
4. ROUEN SPO 4 3 1 0 9 8 1 9
7. ISTRES TT 5 2 3 0 8 13 -5 8
8. LES LOUPS D'ANGERS 4 1 3 0 7 10 -3 7
9. ST-DENIS US 93 TT 4 0 4 0 5 12 -7 5
10. VILLENEUVE PPC 4 0 4 0 3 12 -9 3

Results

Round 1
2020-10-20
PONTOISE-CERGY AS VILLENEUVE PPC   3:0
Baum Patrick Lakeev Vassily 9:11 11:7 8:11 12:10 11:6 3 :2
Robinot Quentin Pryshchepa Yehven 7:11 7:11 11:7 11:9 11:6 3 :2
Mattenet Adrien Cavaille Jules 11:1 11:4 11:8 3 :0

Round 1
2020-10-20
ROUEN SPO ISTRES TT   3:2
Gardos Robert Jouti Eric 11:6 11:9 11:6 3 :0
Rassenfosse Adrien Angles Enzo 7:11 5:11 4:11 0 :3
Robinot Alexandre Brossier Benjamin 13:11 7:11 11:7 11:6 3 :1
Gardos Robert Angles Enzo 11:6 8:11 6:11 5:11 1 :3
Akkuzu Can Jouti Eric 15:13 13:11 11:9 3 :0

Round 1
2020-10-20
JURA MOREZ TT CAEN TTC   -:-

Round 1
2020-10-20
LA ROMAGNE SS HENNEBONT GV   3:1
Chen Tianyuan Lind Anders 11:8 9:11 6:11 11:7 9:11 2 :3
Ruiz Romain Assar Omar 11:5 8:11 13:11 12:10 3 :1
Alamian Nima Nuytinck Cédric 11:6 9:11 12:10 14:12 3 :1
Chen Tianyuan Assar Omar 11:6 11:7 14:12 3 :0

Round 1
2020-10-20
LES LOUPS D'ANGERS ST-DENIS US 93 TT   3:1
Geraldo Joao Bouloussa Mehdi 3:11 11:7 10:12 5:11 1 :3
Nordberg Hampus Gerell Par 4:11 11:9 6:11 11:8 11:9 3 :2
Rembert Bastien Cassin Alexandre 11:7 11:4 0:11 2 :1
Geraldo Joao Gerell Par 11:9 9:11 11:8 11:4 3 :1


Round 2
2020-10-27
ISTRES TT PONTOISE-CERGY AS   0:3
Angles Enzo Robinot Quentin 9:11 11:6 3:11 11:13 1 :3
Brossier Benjamin Baum Patrick 11:5 12:10 6:11 9:11 7:11 2 :3
Picard Vincent Mattenet Adrien 4:11 11:2 8:11 11:9 9:11 2 :3

Round 2
2020-10-27
CAEN TTC ROUEN SPO   3:0

Round 2
2020-10-27
HENNEBONT GV JURA MOREZ TT   3:2
Assar Omar Olah Benedek 5:11 14:12 11:7 11:9 3 :1
Nuytinck Cédric Skachkov Kirill 11:3 3:11 11:8 6:11 11:8 3 :2
Lind Anders Drinkhall Paul andrew 10:12 16:18 6:11 0 :3
Assar Omar Skachkov Kirill 3:11 7:11 11:8 11:8 8:11 2 :3
Nuytinck Cédric Olah Benedek 11:8 9:11 11:9 8:11 11:5 3 :2

Round 2
2020-10-27
ST-DENIS US 93 TT LA ROMAGNE SS   -:-

Round 2
2020-10-27
VILLENEUVE PPC LES LOUPS D'ANGERS   -:-


Round 3
2020-11-27
PONTOISE-CERGY AS CAEN TTC   3:1
Flore Tristan Ouaiche Stéphane 11:7 11:5 5:11 12:10 3 :1
Robinot Quentin Wang Yang 11:7 8:11 6:11 11:8 8:11 2 :3
Mattenet Adrien Hachard Antoine 11:5 9:11 11:2 11:9 3 :1
Flore Tristan Wang Yang 11:6 11:4 11:4 3 :0

Round 3
2020-11-27
ROUEN SPO HENNEBONT GV   -:-

Round 3
2020-11-27
JURA MOREZ TT ST-DENIS US 93 TT   3:1
Drinkhall Paul andrew Bouloussa Mehdi 11:5 8:11 11:5 11:7 3 :1
Skachkov Kirill Cassin Alexandre 11:6 11:8 10:12 12:10 3 :1
Tokic Bojan Gerell Par 11:5 8:11 6:11 8:11 1 :3
Drinkhall Paul andrew Cassin Alexandre 11:7 6:11 8:11 11:7 11:8 3 :2

Round 3
2020-11-27
LA ROMAGNE SS LES LOUPS D'ANGERS   3:2
Chen Tianyuan Geraldo Joao 11:3 12:10 8:11 11:9 3 :1
Alamian Nima Persson Jon 11:9 11:3 12:10 3 :0
Ruiz Romain Nordberg Hampus 5:11 5:11 6:11 0 :3
Chen Tianyuan Persson Jon 7:11 11:6 5:11 5:11 1 :3
Alamian Nima Geraldo Joao 11:5 11:9 11:5 3 :0

Round 3
2020-11-27
VILLENEUVE PPC ISTRES TT   2:3
Pryshchepa Yehven Angles Enzo 7:11 13:11 7:11 7:11 1 :3
Lakeev Vassily Jouti Eric 14:16 6:11 6:11 0 :3
Cavaille Jules Picard Vincent 11:7 11:7 12:10 3 :0
Pryshchepa Yehven Jouti Eric 11:8 13:11 6:11 11:7 3 :1
Lakeev Vassily Angles Enzo 7:11 7:11 5:11 0 :3


Round 4
2020-12-01
HENNEBONT GV PONTOISE-CERGY AS   3:1
Assar Omar Robinot Quentin 6:11 11:7 2:11 11:8 11:6 3 :2
Nuytinck Cédric Flore Tristan 11:4 11:9 11:8 3 :0
Walker Samuel Mattenet Adrien 10:12 11:5 11:8 9:11 7:11 2 :3
Assar Omar Flore Tristan 11:2 11:9 11:9 3 :0

Round 4
2020-12-01
ST-DENIS US 93 TT ROUEN SPO   2:3
Cassin Alexandre Akkuzu Can 12:10 11:8 11:9 3 :0
Bouloussa Mehdi Gardos Robert 11:6 3:11 8:11 11:9 9:11 2 :3
Gerell Par Robinot Alexandre 7:11 7:11 8:11 0 :3
Cassin Alexandre Gardos Robert 11:8 11:6 11:9 3 :0
Bouloussa Mehdi Akkuzu Can 11:7 9:11 5:11 8:11 1 :3

Round 4
2020-12-01
LES LOUPS D'ANGERS JURA MOREZ TT   1:3
Persson Jon Drinkhall Paul andrew 11:7 7:11 11:9 11:8 3 :1
Nordberg Hampus Skachkov Kirill 10:12 8:11 6:11 0 :3
Rembert Bastien Tokic Bojan 8:11 12:14 11:9 2:11 1 :3
Persson Jon Skachkov Kirill 9:11 11:8 13:15 9:11 1 :3

Round 4
2020-12-01
VILLENEUVE PPC LA ROMAGNE SS   1:3
Pryshchepa Yehven Alamian Nima 9:11 12:10 12:14 11:7 5:11 2 :3
Lakeev Vassily Chen Tianyuan 11:7 9:11 9:11 8:11 1 :3
Cavaille Jules Ruiz Romain 11:7 11:8 13:11 3 :0
Pryshchepa Yehven Chen Tianyuan 2:11 11:8 8:11 7:11 1 :3

Round 4
2020-12-01
CAEN TTC ISTRES TT   2:3
Wang Yang Brossier Benjamin 11:2 13:11 11:7 3 :0
Hachard Antoine Angles Enzo 11:7 14:12 3:11 11:13 13:11 3 :2
Ouaiche Stéphane Jouti Eric 7:11 6:11 5:11 0 :3
Wang Yang Angles Enzo 8:11 9:11 6:11 0 :3
Hachard Antoine Brossier Benjamin 11:8 11:4 9:11 7:11 14:16 2 :3


Round 5
2020-12-13
PONTOISE-CERGY AS ST-DENIS US 93 TT   3:1
Flore Tristan Cassin Alexandre 11:4 11:13 11:9 13:11 3 :1
Robinot Quentin Gerell Par 3:11 15:13 10:12 7:11 1 :3
Mattenet Adrien Bouloussa Mehdi 12:10 11:13 11:3 11:6 3 :1
Flore Tristan Gerell Par 11:6 11:5 6:11 11:7 3 :1

Round 5
2020-12-13
ROUEN SPO LES LOUPS D'ANGERS   3:1
Akkuzu Can Geraldo Joao 9:11 12:14 8:11 0 :3
Gardos Robert Persson Jon 11:9 15:13 5:11 11:7 3 :1
Robinot Alexandre Nordberg Hampus 11:8 13:11 10:12 6:11 11:8 3 :2
Akkuzu Can Persson Jon 11:5 6:11 10:12 11:3 11:9 3 :2

Round 5
2020-12-13
JURA MOREZ TT LA ROMAGNE SS   3:0
Skachkov Kirill Chen Tianyuan 9:11 11:4 11:5 11:9 3 :1
Tokic Bojan Alamian Nima 11:8 11:3 11:7 3 :0
Drinkhall Paul andrew Ruiz Romain 11:5 11:6 11:5 3 :0

Round 5
2020-12-13
ISTRES TT HENNEBONT GV   0:3
Jouti Eric Nuytinck Cédric 9:11 3:11 7:11 0 :3
Angles Enzo Assar Omar 12:10 7:11 8:11 6:11 12:10 2 :3

Round 5
2020-12-13
VILLENEUVE PPC CAEN TTC   0:3
Lakeev Vassily Wang Yang 9:11 7:11 3:11 0 :3
Cavaille Jules Hachard Antoine 6:11 9:11 5:11 0 :3
Pryshchepa Yehven Ouaiche Stéphane 6:11 8:11 11:4 8:11 1 :3


Round 6
2020-12-20
LES LOUPS D'ANGERS PONTOISE-CERGY AS   -:-

Round 6
2020-12-20
LA ROMAGNE SS ROUEN SPO   -:-

Round 6
2020-12-20
JURA MOREZ TT VILLENEUVE PPC   -:-

Round 6
2020-12-20
ST-DENIS US 93 TT ISTRES TT   -:-

Round 6
2020-12-20
HENNEBONT GV CAEN TTC   -:-


Round 7
2020-12-22
PONTOISE-CERGY AS LA ROMAGNE SS   -:-

Round 7
2020-12-22
ROUEN SPO JURA MOREZ TT   -:-

Round 7
2020-12-22
ISTRES TT LES LOUPS D'ANGERS   -:-

Round 7
2020-12-22
CAEN TTC ST-DENIS US 93 TT   -:-

Round 7
2020-12-22
VILLENEUVE PPC HENNEBONT GV   -:-


Round 8
2021-01-10
JURA MOREZ TT PONTOISE-CERGY AS   -:-

Round 8
2021-01-10
ROUEN SPO VILLENEUVE PPC   -:-

Round 8
2021-01-10
LA ROMAGNE SS ISTRES TT   -:-

Round 8
2021-01-10
LES LOUPS D'ANGERS CAEN TTC   -:-

Round 8
2021-01-10
ST-DENIS US 93 TT HENNEBONT GV   -:-


Round 9
2021-01-26
PONTOISE-CERGY AS ROUEN SPO   -:-

Round 9
2021-01-26
ISTRES TT JURA MOREZ TT   -:-

Round 9
2021-01-26
CAEN TTC LA ROMAGNE SS   -:-

Round 9
2021-01-26
HENNEBONT GV LES LOUPS D'ANGERS   -:-

Round 9
2021-01-26
VILLENEUVE PPC ST-DENIS US 93 TT   -:-

Teams & Players

Teams Players
PONTOISE-CERGY AS BAUM Patrick , ROBINOT Quentin , MATTENET Adrien , FLORE Tristan
HENNEBONT GV LIND Anders , ASSAR Omar , NUYTINCK Cédric , WALKER Samuel
CAEN TTC OUAICHE Stéphane , WANG Yang , HACHARD Antoine
LES LOUPS D'ANGERS GERALDO Joao , NORDBERG Hampus , REMBERT Bastien , PERSSON Jon
ROUEN SPO GARDOS Robert , RASSENFOSSE Adrien , ROBINOT Alexandre , AKKUZU Can
LA ROMAGNE SS CHEN Tianyuan , RUIZ Romain , ALAMIAN Nima
ISTRES TT JOUTI Eric , ANGLES Enzo , BROSSIER Benjamin , PICARD Vincent
JURA MOREZ TT OLAH Benedek , SKACHKOV Kirill , DRINKHALL Paul andrew , TOKIC Bojan
ST-DENIS US 93 TT BOULOUSSA Mehdi , GERELL Par , CASSIN Alexandre
VILLENEUVE PPC LAKEEV Vassily , PRYSHCHEPA Yehven , CAVAILLE Jules

Latest Tweets by ittfworld