contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

PRO A Messieurs 2017/2018

Standings

  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LA ROMAGNE SS 18 15 3 0 49 21 28 49
2. ANGERS VAILLANTE 18 12 6 0 44 30 14 44
3. JURA MOREZ TT 18 12 6 0 42 32 10 42
4. CHARTRES ASTT. 18 11 7 0 41 31 10 41
5. PONTOISE-CERGY AS 18 9 9 0 37 33 4 37
6. ROUEN SPO 18 11 7 0 37 32 5 37
7. HENNEBONT GV 17 8 9 0 36 40 -4 35
8. ISTRES TT 18 6 12 0 31 44 -13 31
9. VILLENEUVE PPC 18 3 15 0 24 50 -26 24
10. ROANNE LNTT 18 3 15 0 21 49 -28 21
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LA ROMAGNE SS 17 15 2 0 48 18 30 48
2. ANGERS VAILLANTE 17 11 6 0 41 30 11 41
3. JURA MOREZ TT 17 11 6 0 39 31 8 39
4. CHARTRES ASTT. 17 10 7 0 38 30 8 38
5. PONTOISE-CERGY AS 17 9 8 0 37 30 7 37
6. ROUEN SPO 17 10 7 0 34 30 4 34
7. HENNEBONT GV 16 7 9 0 33 39 -6 32
8. ISTRES TT 17 6 11 0 30 41 -11 30
9. VILLENEUVE PPC 17 3 14 0 22 47 -25 22
10. ROANNE LNTT 17 3 14 0 20 46 -26 20
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LA ROMAGNE SS 15 14 1 0 43 14 29 43
2. ANGERS VAILLANTE 15 9 6 0 35 27 8 35
0. JURA MOREZ TT 15 10 5 0 35 27 8 35
4. CHARTRES ASTT. 15 10 5 0 34 26 8 34
5. PONTOISE-CERGY AS 15 8 7 0 33 25 8 33
6. HENNEBONT GV 15 6 9 0 30 34 -4 30
7. ROUEN SPO 15 9 6 0 29 25 4 29
8. ISTRES TT 15 5 10 0 25 36 -11 25
9. VILLENEUVE PPC 15 2 13 0 19 42 -23 19
10. ROANNE LNTT 15 2 13 0 16 43 -27 16
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LA ROMAGNE SS 14 13 1 0 40 13 27 40
2. JURA MOREZ TT 14 10 4 0 34 24 10 34
3. ANGERS VAILLANTE 14 8 6 0 32 27 5 32
4. CHARTRES ASTT. 14 9 5 0 31 24 7 31
5. PONTOISE-CERGY AS 14 7 7 0 30 25 5 30
6. ROUEN SPO 14 9 5 0 29 22 7 29
7. HENNEBONT GV 14 6 8 0 28 31 -3 28
8. ISTRES TT 14 4 10 0 22 35 -13 22
9. VILLENEUVE PPC 14 2 12 0 19 39 -20 19
10. ROANNE LNTT 14 2 12 0 15 40 -25 15
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LA ROMAGNE SS 12 11 1 0 34 12 22 34
2. JURA MOREZ TT 12 9 3 0 29 21 8 29
3. PONTOISE-CERGY AS 12 6 6 0 27 21 6 27
4. ANGERS VAILLANTE 12 6 6 0 26 24 2 26
0. HENNEBONT GV 12 6 6 0 26 25 1 26
6. CHARTRES ASTT. 12 7 5 0 25 22 3 25
7. ROUEN SPO 12 7 5 0 23 20 3 23
8. ISTRES TT 12 4 8 0 20 29 -9 20
9. VILLENEUVE PPC 12 2 10 0 18 33 -15 18
10. ROANNE LNTT 12 2 10 0 13 34 -21 13
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LA ROMAGNE SS 11 10 1 0 31 12 19 31
2. JURA MOREZ TT 11 8 3 0 26 19 7 26
3. CHARTRES ASTT. 11 7 4 0 25 19 6 25
4. PONTOISE-CERGY AS 11 5 6 0 24 20 4 24
0. ANGERS VAILLANTE 11 6 5 0 24 21 3 24
0. HENNEBONT GV 11 6 5 0 24 22 2 24
7. ROUEN SPO 11 6 5 0 20 18 2 20
8. VILLENEUVE PPC 11 2 9 0 17 30 -13 17
0. ISTRES TT 11 3 8 0 17 29 -12 17
10. ROANNE LNTT 11 2 9 0 13 31 -18 13
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LA ROMAGNE SS 10 9 1 0 28 11 17 28
2. ANGERS VAILLANTE 10 6 4 0 23 18 5 23
0. JURA MOREZ TT 10 7 3 0 23 18 5 23
4. CHARTRES ASTT. 10 6 4 0 22 17 5 22
0. PONTOISE-CERGY AS 10 5 5 0 22 17 5 22
6. HENNEBONT GV 10 5 5 0 21 21 0 21
7. ROUEN SPO 10 6 4 0 19 15 4 19
8. VILLENEUVE PPC 10 2 8 0 16 27 -11 16
9. ISTRES TT 10 2 8 0 14 27 -13 14
10. ROANNE LNTT 10 2 8 0 11 28 -17 11
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LA ROMAGNE SS 9 8 1 0 25 10 15 25
2. ANGERS VAILLANTE 9 6 3 0 22 15 7 22
3. JURA MOREZ TT 9 6 3 0 20 16 4 20
0. PONTOISE-CERGY AS 9 5 4 0 20 14 6 20
5. CHARTRES ASTT. 9 5 4 0 19 16 3 19
6. HENNEBONT GV 9 4 5 0 18 20 -2 18
0. ROUEN SPO 9 6 3 0 18 12 6 18
8. VILLENEUVE PPC 9 2 7 0 14 24 -10 14
9. ISTRES TT 9 2 7 0 13 24 -11 13
10. ROANNE LNTT 9 1 8 0 8 26 -18 8
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LA ROMAGNE SS 8 7 1 0 22 9 13 22
2. PONTOISE-CERGY AS 8 5 3 0 20 11 9 20
3. ANGERS VAILLANTE 8 5 3 0 19 15 4 19
4. CHARTRES ASTT. 8 5 3 0 18 13 5 18
5. JURA MOREZ TT 8 5 3 0 17 15 2 17
6. HENNEBONT GV 8 3 5 0 15 19 -4 15
0. ROUEN SPO 8 5 3 0 15 11 4 15
8. VILLENEUVE PPC 8 2 6 0 13 21 -8 13
9. ISTRES TT 8 2 6 0 12 21 -9 12
10. ROANNE LNTT 8 1 7 0 7 23 -16 7
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LA ROMAGNE SS 7 6 1 0 19 7 12 19
2. ANGERS VAILLANTE 7 5 2 0 18 12 6 18
0. PONTOISE-CERGY AS 7 5 2 0 18 8 10 18
4. CHARTRES ASTT. 7 4 3 0 15 13 2 15
0. ROUEN SPO 7 5 2 0 15 8 7 15
6. JURA MOREZ TT 7 4 3 0 14 15 -1 14
7. HENNEBONT GV 7 2 5 0 12 18 -6 12
8. ISTRES TT 7 2 5 0 11 18 -7 11
9. VILLENEUVE PPC 7 1 6 0 10 20 -10 10
10. ROANNE LNTT 7 1 6 0 7 20 -13 7
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. PONTOISE-CERGY AS 6 5 1 0 17 5 12 17
2. LA ROMAGNE SS 6 5 1 0 16 7 9 16
3. ANGERS VAILLANTE 6 4 2 0 15 12 3 15
4. JURA MOREZ TT 6 4 2 0 14 12 2 14
5. HENNEBONT GV 6 2 4 0 12 15 -3 12
0. ROUEN SPO 6 4 2 0 12 8 4 12
0. CHARTRES ASTT. 6 3 3 0 12 12 0 12
8. ISTRES TT 6 2 4 0 11 15 -4 11
9. VILLENEUVE PPC 6 1 5 0 8 17 -9 8
10. ROANNE LNTT 6 0 6 0 4 18 -14 4
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LA ROMAGNE SS 5 5 0 0 15 4 11 15
2. PONTOISE-CERGY AS 5 4 1 0 14 5 9 14
3. ANGERS VAILLANTE 5 3 2 0 12 10 2 12
0. ROUEN SPO 5 4 1 0 12 5 7 12
5. JURA MOREZ TT 5 3 2 0 11 11 0 11
0. CHARTRES ASTT. 5 3 2 0 11 9 2 11
7. HENNEBONT GV 5 1 4 0 9 14 -5 9
8. ISTRES TT 5 1 4 0 8 14 -6 8
9. VILLENEUVE PPC 5 1 4 0 6 14 -8 6
10. ROANNE LNTT 5 0 5 0 3 15 -12 3
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LA ROMAGNE SS 4 4 0 0 12 4 8 12
2. PONTOISE-CERGY AS 4 3 1 0 11 4 7 11
3. CHARTRES ASTT. 4 3 1 0 10 6 4 10
4. ROUEN SPO 4 3 1 0 9 5 4 9
0. ANGERS VAILLANTE 4 2 2 0 9 8 1 9
6. JURA MOREZ TT 4 2 2 0 8 10 -2 8
0. HENNEBONT GV 4 1 3 0 8 11 -3 8
8. VILLENEUVE PPC 4 1 3 0 6 11 -5 6
0. ISTRES TT 4 1 3 0 6 11 -5 6
10. ROANNE LNTT 4 0 4 0 3 12 -9 3

Results

Round 1
2017-09-26
LA ROMAGNE SS ROUEN SPO   3:0
Wei Shihao Salifou Abdel kader 11:9 11:4 11:8 3 :0
Chen Tianyuan Lebesson Emmanuel 8:11 11:2 12:10 11:9 3 :1
Crisan Adrian Cantero JUNCAL Jesus 11:5 15:13 11:3 3 :0

Round 1
2017-09-26
CHARTRES ASTT. ANGERS VAILLANTE   1:3
Gerell Par Lundquist Jens 9:11 8:11 11:7 11:7 8:11 2 :3
Gardos Robert Persson Jon 11:5 9:11 8:11 11:5 11:6 3 :2
Robinot Alexandre Landrieu Andrea 3:11 3:11 11:4 9:11 1 :3
Gerell Par Persson Jon 10:12 11:7 11:9 7:11 11:13 2 :3

Round 1
2017-09-26
PONTOISE-CERGY AS ROANNE LNTT   3:0
Freitas Marcos Sun Chia hung 10:12 11:8 11:9 11:7 3 :1
Akkuzu Can Bai He 11:8 12:10 8:11 11:8 3 :1
Stoyanov Niagol Angles Enzo 7:11 11:7 11:4 11:9 3 :1

Round 1
2017-09-26
HENNEBONT GV ISTRES TT   2:3
Robinot Quentin Papageorgiou Konstantinos 16:14 9:11 11:9 11:9 3 :1
Pitchford Liam Li Ping 11:8 13:11 12:14 7:11 4:11 2 :3
Jiang Tianyi Brossier Benjamin 11:6 11:9 11:9 3 :0
Robinot Quentin Li Ping 10:12 18:16 7:11 11:8 10:12 2 :3
Nuytinck Cdric Papageorgiou Konstantinos 6:11 6:11 11:8 11:6 8:11 2 :3

Round 1
2017-09-26
JURA MOREZ TT VILLENEUVE PPC   2:3
Zhai Chao Ruiz Romain 13:11 12:14 11:5 1:11 11:9 3 :2
Skachkov Kirill Hachard Antoine 12:10 9:11 5:11 8:11 1 :3
Olah Benedek Ouaiche Stphane 11:9 6:11 13:15 3:11 1 :3
Zhai Chao Hachard Antoine 8:11 11:5 11:9 12:10 3 :1
Skachkov Kirill Ruiz Romain 11:7 4:11 7:11 6:11 1 :3


Round 2
2017-10-10
ANGERS VAILLANTE LA ROMAGNE SS   2:3
Lundquist Jens Chen Tianyuan 11:7 9:11 11:8 10:12 11:7 3 :2
Monteiro Thiago Wei Shihao 11:7 9:11 6:11 8:11 1 :3
Persson Jon Crisan Adrian 11:2 4:11 11:13 9:11 1 :3
Lundquist Jens Wei Shihao 11:3 11:7 13:11 3 :0
Monteiro Thiago Chen Tianyuan 7:11 7:11 12:10 7:11 1 :3

Round 2
2017-10-10
ROANNE LNTT CHARTRES ASTT.   2:3
Angles Enzo Gardos Robert 10:12 11:9 11:8 7:11 11:9 3 :2
Zhmudenko Yaroslav Lorentz Romain 10:12 11:13 5:11 0 :3
Bai He Gerell Par 8:11 6:11 9:11 0 :3
Angles Enzo Lorentz Romain 6:11 11:5 9:11 11:7 11:9 3 :2
Zhmudenko Yaroslav Gardos Robert 11:9 10:12 8:11 9:11 1 :3

Round 2
2017-10-10
ISTRES TT PONTOISE-CERGY AS   1:3
Li Ping Stoyanov Niagol 11:7 12:10 11:8 3 :0
Brossier Benjamin Freitas Marcos 8:11 5:11 10:12 0 :3
Papageorgiou Konstantinos Akkuzu Can 11:7 9:11 6:11 2:11 1 :3
Li Ping Freitas Marcos 9:11 11:8 8:11 16:18 1 :3

Round 2
2017-10-10
VILLENEUVE PPC HENNEBONT GV   2:3
Hachard Antoine Pitchford Liam 11:9 4:11 8:11 11:9 9:11 2 :3
Ruiz Romain Jiang Tianyi 11:8 11:9 6:11 5:11 18:16 3 :2
Mattenet Adrien Nuytinck Cdric 7:11 11:8 12:10 8:11 11:7 3 :2
Hachard Antoine Robinot Quentin 6:11 6:11 11:9 8:11 1 :3
Ruiz Romain Pitchford Liam 5:11 11:4 7:11 10:12 1 :3

Round 2
2017-10-10
ROUEN SPO JURA MOREZ TT   3:0
Lebesson Emmanuel Olah Benedek 11:4 11:9 5:11 11:9 3 :1
Ho Kwan kit Zhai Chao 11:6 8:11 11:9 9:11 11:8 3 :2
Cantero JUNCAL Jesus Skachkov Kirill 8:11 11:3 12:10 13:11 3 :1


Round 3
2017-10-17
LA ROMAGNE SS ROANNE LNTT   3:0
Wei Shihao Zhmudenko Yaroslav 11:8 11:7 11:7 3 :0
Chen Tianyuan Angles Enzo 8:11 11:4 11:7 11:7 3 :1
Crisan Adrian Bai He 11:4 8:11 11:9 11:6 3 :1

Round 3
2017-10-17
CHARTRES ASTT. ISTRES TT   3:0
Gardos Robert Papageorgiou Konstantinos 4:11 11:6 9:11 11:6 11:8 3 :2
Gerell Par Li Ping 14:12 11:6 11:8 3 :0
Robinot Alexandre Brossier Benjamin 11:7 11:7 8:11 11:6 3 :1

Round 3
2017-10-17
PONTOISE-CERGY AS VILLENEUVE PPC   3:0
Freitas Marcos Ruiz Romain 11:2 8:11 11:3 11:5 3 :1
Akkuzu Can Ouaiche Stphane 14:12 7:11 11:6 10:12 13:11 3 :2
Stoyanov Niagol Hachard Antoine 11:8 9:11 11:7 11:8 3 :1

Round 3
2017-10-17
HENNEBONT GV JURA MOREZ TT   2:3
Pitchford Liam Skachkov Kirill 8:11 10:12 4:11 0 :3
Jiang Tianyi Zhai Chao 17:19 6:11 4:11 0 :3
Robinot Quentin Olah Benedek 12:10 11:6 11:3 3 :0
Pitchford Liam Zhai Chao 11:5 11:4 14:12 3 :0
Nuytinck Cdric Skachkov Kirill 11:9 8:11 9:11 11:9 5:11 2 :3

Round 3
2017-10-17
ROUEN SPO ANGERS VAILLANTE   3:1
Lebesson Emmanuel Landrieu Andrea 11:4 9:11 11:5 8:11 11:6 3 :2
Ho Kwan kit Lundquist Jens 10:12 13:11 11:6 11:9 3 :1
Salifou Abdel kader Persson Jon 6:11 11:13 5:11 0 :3
Lebesson Emmanuel Lundquist Jens 11:8 8:11 11:9 8:11 11:9 3 :2


Round 4
2017-10-24
ISTRES TT LA ROMAGNE SS   2:3
Li Ping Chen Tianyuan 11:3 11:4 11:8 3 :0
Brossier Benjamin Wei Shihao 7:11 6:11 3:11 0 :3
Gauzy Paul Crisan Adrian 6:11 12:10 7:11 4:11 1 :3
Li Ping Wei Shihao 10:12 11:9 12:14 11:9 11:6 3 :2
Brossier Benjamin Chen Tianyuan 7:11 2:11 10:12 0 :3

Round 4
2017-10-24
VILLENEUVE PPC CHARTRES ASTT.   1:3
Mattenet Adrien Gardos Robert 9:11 11:9 10:12 11:8 6:11 2 :3
Hachard Antoine Robinot Alexandre 8:11 9:11 8:11 0 :3
Ruiz Romain Gerell Par 15:13 14:12 11:6 3 :0
Mattenet Adrien Robinot Alexandre 7:11 9:11 14:16 0 :3

Round 4
2017-10-24
JURA MOREZ TT PONTOISE-CERGY AS   3:2
Zhai Chao Stoyanov Niagol 12:10 11:9 11:7 3 :0
Skachkov Kirill Freitas Marcos 11:9 11:7 11:4 3 :0
Versj Mattias Akkuzu Can 11:9 3:11 7:11 11:8 5:11 2 :3
Zhai Chao Freitas Marcos 6:11 11:4 8:11 7:11 1 :3
Skachkov Kirill Stoyanov Niagol 11:9 10:12 11:7 11:8 3 :1

Round 4
2017-10-24
HENNEBONT GV ROUEN SPO   1:3
Robinot Quentin Ho Kwan kit 5:11 10:12 9:11 0 :3
Pitchford Liam Lebesson Emmanuel 4:11 6:11 9:11 0 :3
Nuytinck Cdric Salifou Abdel kader 11:13 12:10 11:9 11:5 3 :1
Jiang Tianyi Lebesson Emmanuel 8:11 4:11 11:7 7:11 1 :3

Round 4
2017-10-24
ROANNE LNTT ANGERS VAILLANTE   1:3
Bai He Lundquist Jens 8:11 10:12 6:11 0 :3
Sun Chia hung Persson Jon 10:12 11:7 11:7 8:11 14:16 2 :3
Angles Enzo Landrieu Andrea 14:12 9:11 13:11 6:11 11:5 3 :2
Bai He Persson Jon 8:11 11:13 4:11 0 :3


Round 5
2017-11-05
LA ROMAGNE SS VILLENEUVE PPC   3:0
Wei Shihao Ruiz Romain 11:6 11:8 10:12 13:11 3 :1
Chen Tianyuan Mattenet Adrien 9:11 11:6 11:5 11:9 3 :1
Crisan Adrian Ouaiche Stphane 11:8 11:5 11:9 3 :0

Round 5
2017-11-05
CHARTRES ASTT. JURA MOREZ TT   1:3
Gerell Par Olah Benedek 11:6 8:11 11:3 11:5 3 :1
Robinot Alexandre Skachkov Kirill 9:11 11:9 15:13 9:11 7:11 2 :3
Lorentz Romain Versj Mattias 8:11 8:11 10:12 0 :3
Gerell Par Skachkov Kirill 11:5 5:11 1:11 7:11 1 :3

Round 5
2017-11-05
PONTOISE-CERGY AS HENNEBONT GV   3:1
Freitas Marcos Jiang Tianyi 12:10 11:8 3:11 11:8 3 :1
Akkuzu Can Pitchford Liam 11:8 11:8 11:6 3 :0
Stoyanov Niagol Robinot Quentin 4:11 11:13 9:11 0 :3
Freitas Marcos Pitchford Liam 11:9 13:11 11:9 3 :0

Round 5
2017-11-05
ANGERS VAILLANTE ISTRES TT   3:2
Lundquist Jens Gauzy Paul 11:7 11:4 11:8 3 :0
Persson Jon Li Ping 11:9 13:11 9:11 11:6 3 :1
Landrieu Andrea Papageorgiou Konstantinos 11:8 8:11 9:11 7:11 1 :3
Lundquist Jens Li Ping 11:3 11:6 8:11 9:11 10:12 2 :3
Persson Jon Gauzy Paul 11:3 11:9 11:7 3 :0

Round 5
2017-11-05
ROUEN SPO ROANNE LNTT   3:0
Lebesson Emmanuel Zhmudenko Yaroslav 11:2 11:7 4:11 7:11 11:5 3 :2
Ho Kwan kit Angles Enzo 11:5 7:11 14:12 13:11 3 :1
Cantero JUNCAL Jesus Bai He 11:7 11:4 11:5 3 :0


Round 6
2017-11-21
JURA MOREZ TT LA ROMAGNE SS   3:1
Zhai Chao Chen Tianyuan 9:11 11:7 11:8 11:6 3 :1
Skachkov Kirill Wei Shihao 11:9 7:11 11:7 10:12 2:11 2 :3
Olah Benedek Crisan Adrian 11:5 11:3 10:12 13:15 11:5 3 :2
Zhai Chao Wei Shihao 3:11 11:8 13:11 11:8 3 :1

Round 6
2017-11-21
HENNEBONT GV CHARTRES ASTT.   3:1
Robinot Quentin Gardos Robert 9:11 9:11 7:11 0 :3
Jiang Tianyi Gerell Par 11:9 5:11 11:7 7:11 12:10 3 :2
Nuytinck Cdric Lorentz Romain 11:6 11:4 11:6 3 :0
Robinot Quentin Robinot Alexandre 11:9 6:11 11:7 9:11 11:6 3 :2

Round 6
2017-11-21
PONTOISE-CERGY AS ROUEN SPO   3:0
Freitas Marcos Ho Kwan kit 11:8 11:7 6:11 11:7 3 :1
Akkuzu Can Lebesson Emmanuel 11:9 7:11 11:9 10:12 14:12 3 :2
Stoyanov Niagol Cantero JUNCAL Jesus 11:7 11:7 3:11 1:11 11:7 3 :2

Round 6
2017-11-21
VILLENEUVE PPC ANGERS VAILLANTE   2:3
Ruiz Romain Persson Jon 14:12 11:13 4:11 6:11 1 :3
Mattenet Adrien Lundquist Jens 5:11 9:11 7:11 0 :3
Hachard Antoine Monteiro Thiago 11:5 11:6 12:10 3 :0
Ruiz Romain Lundquist Jens 12:10 8:11 11:9 11:8 3 :1
Mattenet Adrien Landrieu Andrea 11:6 15:13 5:11 8:11 9:11 2 :3

Round 6
2017-11-21
ISTRES TT ROANNE LNTT   3:1
Li Ping Sun Chia hung 11:8 11:5 11:6 3 :0
Papageorgiou Konstantinos Angles Enzo 11:7 11:7 12:10 3 :0
Brossier Benjamin Zhmudenko Yaroslav 9:11 7:11 11:9 4:11 1 :3
Li Ping Angles Enzo 11:8 12:10 12:10 3 :0


Round 7
2017-12-05
LA ROMAGNE SS HENNEBONT GV   3:0
Wei Shihao Jiang Tianyi 11:13 11:7 11:9 6:11 12:10 3 :2
Chen Tianyuan Pitchford Liam 11:9 11:9 10:12 11:3 3 :1
Crisan Adrian Nuytinck Cdric 3:11 12:10 11:13 11:4 11:8 3 :2

Round 7
2017-12-05
CHARTRES ASTT. PONTOISE-CERGY AS   3:1
Gardos Robert Tazoe Kenta 11:8 11:8 13:11 3 :0
Robinot Alexandre Freitas Marcos 5:11 3:11 6:11 0 :3
Gerell Par Akkuzu Can 12:10 7:11 11:7 7:11 11:8 3 :2
Gardos Robert Freitas Marcos 11:8 9:11 12:10 11:8 3 :1

Round 7
2017-12-05
ANGERS VAILLANTE JURA MOREZ TT   3:0
Lundquist Jens Skachkov Kirill 11:6 11:8 12:10 3 :0
Persson Jon Zhai Chao 11:8 11:13 11:7 13:15 11:4 3 :2
Landrieu Andrea Olah Benedek 11:8 11:8 11:8 3 :0

Round 7
2017-12-05
ROANNE LNTT VILLENEUVE PPC   3:2
Sun Chia hung Hachard Antoine 11:4 11:7 11:7 3 :0
Bai He Mattenet Adrien 8:11 11:2 8:11 7:11 1 :3
Angles Enzo Ruiz Romain 10:12 6:11 11:3 11:7 2:11 2 :3
Sun Chia hung Mattenet Adrien 12:14 11:9 13:11 11:4 3 :1
Zhmudenko Yaroslav Hachard Antoine 11:6 12:10 11:7 3 :0

Round 7
2017-12-05
ROUEN SPO ISTRES TT   3:0
Lebesson Emmanuel Papageorgiou Konstantinos 11:5 11:3 11:4 3 :0
Ho Kwan kit Li Ping 14:12 11:8 8:11 11:7 3 :1
Cantero JUNCAL Jesus Gauzy Paul 5:11 14:12 11:8 11:8 3 :1


Round 8
2017-12-12
PONTOISE-CERGY AS LA ROMAGNE SS   2:3
Freitas Marcos Chen Tianyuan 10:12 11:8 11:6 11:9 3 :1
Akkuzu Can Wei Shihao 10:12 8:11 11:7 4:11 1 :3
Tazoe Kenta Crisan Adrian 9:11 11:4 6:11 8:11 1 :3
Freitas Marcos Wei Shihao 8:11 11:5 11:7 11:9 3 :1
Akkuzu Can Chen Tianyuan 11:9 8:11 9:11 13:11 7:11 2 :3

Round 8
2017-12-12
CHARTRES ASTT. ROUEN SPO   3:0
Gardos Robert Salifou Abdel kader 11:13 11:6 9:11 11:1 11:5 3 :2
Robinot Alexandre Lebesson Emmanuel 11:4 11:7 8:11 11:6 3 :1
Gerell Par Cantero JUNCAL Jesus 11:2 11:7 11:2 3 :0

Round 8
2017-12-12
HENNEBONT GV ANGERS VAILLANTE   3:1
Pitchford Liam Lundquist Jens 9:11 11:8 9:11 11:9 11:7 3 :2
Robinot Quentin Persson Jon 11:7 16:18 11:8 12:14 6:11 2 :3
Nuytinck Cdric Monteiro Thiago 11:6 11:9 11:6 3 :0
Pitchford Liam Persson Jon 11:9 11:5 11:4 3 :0

Round 8
2017-12-12
JURA MOREZ TT ROANNE LNTT   3:0
Zhai Chao Angles Enzo 11:6 11:9 11:6 3 :0
Skachkov Kirill Sun Chia hung 11:9 11:2 11:8 3 :0
Versj Mattias Zhmudenko Yaroslav 9:11 11:9 12:14 13:11 11:4 3 :2

Round 8
2017-12-12
VILLENEUVE PPC ISTRES TT   3:1
Mattenet Adrien Brossier Benjamin 12:10 14:12 11:7 3 :0
Ruiz Romain Li Ping 2:11 11:9 9:11 7:11 1 :3
Hachard Antoine Gauzy Paul 10:12 11:7 12:10 9:11 11:7 3 :2
Mattenet Adrien Li Ping 11:4 11:8 11:6 3 :0


Round 9
2018-01-30
LA ROMAGNE SS CHARTRES ASTT.   3:1
Wei Shihao Robinot Alexandre 11:9 11:8 11:13 11:7 3 :1
Chen Tianyuan Gardos Robert 8:11 8:11 11:9 8:11 1 :3
Crisan Adrian Gerell Par 2:11 13:11 9:11 11:5 11:4 3 :2
Wei Shihao Gardos Robert 9:11 11:9 8:11 11:5 11:5 3 :2

Round 9
2018-01-30
ANGERS VAILLANTE PONTOISE-CERGY AS   3:0
Lundquist Jens Stoyanov Niagol 11:9 9:11 11:5 11:9 3 :1
Landrieu Andrea Akkuzu Can 11:9 8:11 11:9 8:11 13:11 3 :2
Persson Jon Tazoe Kenta 11:8 11:8 11:3 3 :0

Round 9
2018-01-30
ROANNE LNTT HENNEBONT GV   1:3
Sun Chia hung Pitchford Liam 12:10 8:11 9:11 14:16 1 :3
Angles Enzo Robinot Quentin 13:11 11:9 11:5 3 :0
Bai He Nuytinck Cdric 9:11 8:11 12:14 0 :3
Sun Chia hung Robinot Quentin 5:11 11:9 11:3 10:12 8:11 2 :3

Round 9
2018-01-30
ISTRES TT JURA MOREZ TT   1:3
Papageorgiou Konstantinos Olah Benedek 8:11 7:11 9:11 0 :3
Brossier Benjamin Zhai Chao 11:8 12:10 7:11 8:11 15:17 2 :3
Gauzy Paul Versj Mattias 5:11 11:6 12:10 6:11 11:6 3 :2
Papageorgiou Konstantinos Zhai Chao 9:11 8:11 10:12 0 :3

Round 9
2018-01-30
ROUEN SPO VILLENEUVE PPC   3:1
Lebesson Emmanuel Mattenet Adrien 11:8 14:12 11:8 3 :0
Cantero JUNCAL Jesus Ouaiche Stphane 6:11 16:14 6:11 11:3 11:4 3 :2
Salifou Abdel kader Hachard Antoine 6:11 11:4 6:11 5:11 1 :3
Lebesson Emmanuel Ouaiche Stphane 11:3 11:2 0:11 3 :0


Round 10
2018-02-06
ROUEN SPO LA ROMAGNE SS   1:3
Lebesson Emmanuel Chen Tianyuan 12:10 11:8 11:9 3 :0
Cantero JUNCAL Jesus Wei Shihao 8:11 3:11 9:11 0 :3
Salifou Abdel kader Crisan Adrian 10:12 7:11 4:11 0 :3
Lebesson Emmanuel Wei Shihao 12:10 11:8 6:11 8:11 6:11 2 :3

Round 10
2018-02-06
ANGERS VAILLANTE CHARTRES ASTT.   1:3
Persson Jon Robinot Alexandre 6:11 10:12 11:13 0 :3
Landrieu Andrea Gerell Par 8:11 11:13 7:11 0 :3
Lundquist Jens Lorentz Romain 7:11 11:6 11:4 10:12 11:5 3 :2
Persson Jon Gerell Par 11:4 8:11 11:6 9:11 9:11 2 :3

Round 10
2018-02-06
ROANNE LNTT PONTOISE-CERGY AS   3:2
Sun Chia hung Tazoe Kenta 11:5 11:7 7:11 4:11 11:6 3 :2
Angles Enzo Akkuzu Can 7:11 3:11 9:11 0 :3
Bai He Stoyanov Niagol 11:13 5:11 11:3 11:9 11:6 3 :2
Sun Chia hung Akkuzu Can 9:11 11:7 11:13 6:11 1 :3
Angles Enzo Tazoe Kenta 11:9 11:6 11:9 3 :0

Round 10
2018-02-06
ISTRES TT HENNEBONT GV   1:3
Papageorgiou Konstantinos Robinot Quentin 6:11 9:11 8:11 0 :3
Brossier Benjamin Pitchford Liam 11:13 13:15 7:11 0 :3
Gauzy Paul Nuytinck Cdric 11:9 5:11 11:7 11:5 3 :1
Papageorgiou Konstantinos Pitchford Liam 7:11 11:13 3:11 0 :3

Round 10
2018-02-06
VILLENEUVE PPC JURA MOREZ TT   2:3
Mattenet Adrien Zhai Chao 12:10 10:12 11:5 11:9 3 :1
Ruiz Romain Skachkov Kirill 11:7 11:3 9:11 5:11 6:11 2 :3
Ouaiche Stphane Olah Benedek 11:8 3:11 8:11 6:11 1 :3
Mattenet Adrien Skachkov Kirill 8:11 11:4 9:11 11:8 12:10 3 :2
Ruiz Romain Zhai Chao 6:11 8:11 5:11 0 :3


Round 11
2018-02-20
LA ROMAGNE SS ANGERS VAILLANTE   3:1
Wei Shihao Lundquist Jens 11:7 11:9 4:11 12:10 3 :1
Chen Tianyuan Persson Jon 9:11 9:11 11:9 15:17 1 :3
Crisan Adrian Monteiro Thiago 9:11 11:7 11:7 9:11 11:6 3 :2
Wei Shihao Persson Jon 11:6 11:6 11:7 3 :0

Round 11
2018-02-20
CHARTRES ASTT. ROANNE LNTT   3:2
Robinot Alexandre Bai He 11:6 11:6 11:13 6:11 9:11 2 :3
Lorentz Romain Zhmudenko Yaroslav 11:7 7:11 6:11 6:11 1 :3
Gardos Robert Angles Enzo 11:8 11:5 10:12 11:7 3 :1
Robinot Alexandre Zhmudenko Yaroslav 11:9 12:10 6:11 8:11 11:5 3 :2
Gerell Par Bai He 11:6 11:5 15:13 3 :0

Round 11
2018-02-20
PONTOISE-CERGY AS ISTRES TT   2:3
Akkuzu Can Brossier Benjamin 7:11 11:8 11:5 11:5 3 :1
Freitas Marcos Li Ping 0:11 0:11 0:11 0 :3
Stoyanov Niagol Gauzy Paul 11:8 4:11 11:4 11:9 3 :1
Akkuzu Can Li Ping 11:9 9:11 6:11 11:6 5:11 2 :3
Freitas Marcos Brossier Benjamin 0:11 0:11 0:11 0 :3

Round 11
2018-02-20
HENNEBONT GV VILLENEUVE PPC   3:1
Pitchford Liam Hachard Antoine 11:3 11:8 10:12 10:12 11:7 3 :2
Robinot Quentin Mattenet Adrien 12:10 5:11 5:11 2:11 1 :3
Nuytinck Cdric Ouaiche Stphane 11:6 7:11 11:9 5:11 12:10 3 :2
Pitchford Liam Mattenet Adrien 15:13 11:5 11:4 3 :0

Round 11
2018-02-20
JURA MOREZ TT ROUEN SPO   3:1
Zhai Chao Salifou Abdel kader 11:2 0:11 0:11 3 :0
Skachkov Kirill Lebesson Emmanuel 5:11 9:11 1:11 0 :3
Versj Mattias Cantero JUNCAL Jesus 11:13 11:9 11:6 9:11 11:7 3 :2
Zhai Chao Lebesson Emmanuel 12:10 11:7 11:6 3 :0


Round 12
2018-03-13
ROANNE LNTT LA ROMAGNE SS   0:3
Bai He Chen Tianyuan 16:14 12:10 12:14 8:11 4:11 2 :3
Angles Enzo Wei Shihao 9:11 4:11 9:11 0 :3
Sun Chia hung Crisan Adrian 11:8 9:11 11:8 10:12 7:11 2 :3

Round 12
2018-03-13
ISTRES TT CHARTRES ASTT.   3:0
Li Ping Gardos Robert 11:8 11:9 6:11 11:5 3 :1
Brossier Benjamin Gerell Par 11:7 5:11 11:7 9:11 11:2 3 :2
Gauzy Paul Robinot Alexandre 12:10 10:12 9:11 11:8 13:11 3 :2

Round 12
2018-03-13
VILLENEUVE PPC PONTOISE-CERGY AS   1:3
Hachard Antoine Akkuzu Can 7:11 11:6 6:11 7:11 1 :3
Ouaiche Stphane Freitas Marcos 10:12 4:11 11:9 5:11 1 :3
Mattenet Adrien Stoyanov Niagol 11:8 6:11 11:2 11:9 3 :1
Hachard Antoine Freitas Marcos 12:10 11:7 9:11 4:11 8:11 2 :3

Round 12
2018-03-13
JURA MOREZ TT HENNEBONT GV   3:2
Zhai Chao Robinot Quentin 11:6 0:11 0:11 3 :0
Olah Benedek Pitchford Liam 13:11 11:7 11:9 3 :0
Skachkov Kirill Nuytinck Cdric 10:12 4:11 8:11 0 :3
Zhai Chao Pitchford Liam 12:14 7:11 11:2 5:11 1 :3
Olah Benedek Robinot Quentin 0:11 0:11 0:11 3 :0

Round 12
2018-03-13
ANGERS VAILLANTE ROUEN SPO   2:3
Persson Jon Cantero JUNCAL Jesus 11:9 11:9 11:9 3 :0
Lundquist Jens Lebesson Emmanuel 10:12 11:8 11:5 11:7 3 :1
Landrieu Andrea Salifou Abdel kader 13:11 4:11 11:3 16:18 5:11 2 :3
Persson Jon Lebesson Emmanuel 8:11 11:5 4:11 8:11 1 :3
Lundquist Jens Cantero JUNCAL Jesus 11:5 2:11 11:8 7:11 7:11 2 :3


Round 13
2018-03-29
LA ROMAGNE SS ISTRES TT   3:0
Wei Shihao Brossier Benjamin 11:3 11:3 9:11 11:3 3 :1
Chen Tianyuan Li Ping 11:8 11:13 9:11 11:7 11:5 3 :2
Crisan Adrian Gauzy Paul 7:11 9:11 11:9 11:6 11:3 3 :2

Round 13
2018-03-29
CHARTRES ASTT. VILLENEUVE PPC   3:0
Gerell Par Hachard Antoine 13:11 11:5 11:6 3 :0
Robinot Alexandre Mattenet Adrien 11:7 11:6 11:7 3 :0
Lorentz Romain Ouaiche Stphane 11:7 11:3 11:5 3 :0

Round 13
2018-03-29
PONTOISE-CERGY AS JURA MOREZ TT   0:3
Freitas Marcos Skachkov Kirill 11:13 11:8 10:12 12:10 8:11 2 :3
Akkuzu Can Zhai Chao 11:7 7:11 9:11 11:7 9:11 2 :3
Stoyanov Niagol Olah Benedek 11:7 7:11 9:11 0:11 1 :3

Round 13
2018-03-29
ROUEN SPO HENNEBONT GV   3:1
Lebesson Emmanuel Robinot Quentin 11:9 4:11 11:5 8:11 10:12 2 :3
Salifou Abdel kader Chen Chien an 10:12 11:7 3:11 11:7 11:7 3 :2
Cantero JUNCAL Jesus Nuytinck Cdric 11:7 12:10 7:11 11:5 3 :1
Lebesson Emmanuel Chen Chien an 11:6 11:7 11:6 3 :0

Round 13
2018-03-29
ANGERS VAILLANTE ROANNE LNTT   3:1
Lundquist Jens Zhmudenko Yaroslav 11:8 6:11 10:12 11:8 5:11 2 :3
Persson Jon Angles Enzo 11:3 11:9 11:6 3 :0
Landrieu Andrea Sun Chia hung 6:11 11:9 13:11 11:8 3 :1
Lundquist Jens Angles Enzo 11:2 8:11 11:6 12:10 3 :1


Round 14
2018-04-03
VILLENEUVE PPC LA ROMAGNE SS   1:3
Mattenet Adrien Chen Tianyuan 8:11 15:13 4:11 5:11 1 :3
Ouaiche Stphane Wei Shihao 5:11 10:12 4:11 0 :3
Hachard Antoine Crisan Adrian 12:10 11:4 11:9 3 :0
Mattenet Adrien Wei Shihao 4:11 8:11 11:8 6:11 1 :3

Round 14
2018-04-03
JURA MOREZ TT CHARTRES ASTT.   2:3
Zhai Chao Robinot Alexandre 11:7 10:12 11:5 9:11 10:12 2 :3
Olah Benedek Gardos Robert 8:11 11:7 11:5 11:9 3 :1
Skachkov Kirill Gerell Par 11:9 4:11 15:13 11:3 3 :1
Zhai Chao Gardos Robert 11:7 7:11 10:12 6:11 1 :3
Olah Benedek Robinot Alexandre 13:11 5:11 5:11 11:3 9:11 2 :3

Round 14
2018-04-03
HENNEBONT GV PONTOISE-CERGY AS   1:3
Chen Chien an Akkuzu Can 9:11 11:5 12:10 16:14 3 :1
Nuytinck Cdric Freitas Marcos 8:11 7:11 5:11 0 :3
Robinot Quentin Stoyanov Niagol 12:10 10:12 8:11 11:13 1 :3
Chen Chien an Freitas Marcos 6:11 11:2 6:11 7:11 1 :3

Round 14
2018-04-03
ISTRES TT ANGERS VAILLANTE   2:3
Li Ping Persson Jon 11:5 11:9 11:9 3 :0
Gauzy Paul Lundquist Jens 4:11 4:11 6:11 0 :3
Brossier Benjamin Monteiro Thiago 11:7 7:11 7:11 11:9 14:12 3 :2
Li Ping Lundquist Jens 5:11 12:14 6:11 0 :3
Papageorgiou Konstantinos Persson Jon 12:10 6:11 4:11 8:11 1 :3

Round 14
2018-04-03
ROANNE LNTT ROUEN SPO   1:3
Zhmudenko Yaroslav Salifou Abdel kader 5:11 11:6 9:11 7:11 1 :3
Angles Enzo Lebesson Emmanuel 7:11 11:13 11:9 11:9 3:11 2 :3
Bai He Cantero JUNCAL Jesus 11:9 9:11 11:6 11:6 3 :1
Zhmudenko Yaroslav Lebesson Emmanuel 7:11 5:11 7:11 0 :3


Round 15
2018-04-06
LA ROMAGNE SS JURA MOREZ TT   3:1
Wei Shihao Skachkov Kirill 12:10 15:13 11:6 3 :0
Chen Tianyuan Zhai Chao 12:10 6:11 9:11 11:3 9:11 2 :3
Crisan Adrian Olah Benedek 11:3 11:3 11:8 3 :0
Wei Shihao Zhai Chao 11:2 9:11 11:6 11:5 3 :1

Round 15
2018-04-06
CHARTRES ASTT. HENNEBONT GV   3:0
Gardos Robert Nuytinck Cdric 9:11 10:12 11:5 17:15 13:15 2 :3
Gerell Par Robinot Quentin 11:8 8:11 7:11 1:11 1 :3
Robinot Alexandre Bevan Franck 11:5 13:11 11:6 3 :0
Gardos Robert Robinot Quentin 11:9 11:8 11:4 3 :0
Gerell Par Nuytinck Cdric 12:10 11:9 6:11 12:10 3 :1

Round 15
2018-04-06
ROUEN SPO PONTOISE-CERGY AS   0:3
Lebesson Emmanuel Akkuzu Can 8:11 11:9 10:12 11:7 9:11 2 :3
Cantero JUNCAL Jesus Freitas Marcos 11:5 6:11 7:11 13:15 1 :3
Salifou Abdel kader Stoyanov Niagol 7:11 7:11 8:11 0 :3

Round 15
2018-04-06
ANGERS VAILLANTE VILLENEUVE PPC   3:0
Landrieu Andrea Ouaiche Stphane 11:7 11:7 7:11 11:7 3 :1
Lundquist Jens Mattenet Adrien 11:6 11:7 13:11 3 :0
Persson Jon Hachard Antoine 13:15 11:9 11:4 11:3 3 :1

Round 15
2018-04-06
ROANNE LNTT ISTRES TT   1:3
Angles Enzo Brossier Benjamin 11:5 11:3 11:7 3 :0
Zhmudenko Yaroslav Li Ping 11:6 11:9 9:11 7:11 7:11 2 :3
Bai He Papageorgiou Konstantinos 11:9 5:11 7:11 9:11 1 :3
Angles Enzo Li Ping 9:11 12:10 7:11 11:13 1 :3


Round 16
2018-05-10
HENNEBONT GV LA ROMAGNE SS   3:2
Nuytinck Cdric Chen Tianyuan 8:11 11:7 8:11 9:11 1 :3
Pitchford Liam Wei Shihao 11:9 12:10 11:6 3 :0
Robinot Quentin Ollivier Brice 11:3 9:11 11:8 9:11 11:8 3 :2
Nuytinck Cdric Wei Shihao 11:8 5:11 2:11 10:12 1 :3
Pitchford Liam Chen Tianyuan 11:9 11:3 4:11 11:13 11:5 3 :2

Round 16
2018-05-10
PONTOISE-CERGY AS CHARTRES ASTT.   3:2
Freitas Marcos Lorentz Romain 11:4 11:7 11:5 3 :0
Stoyanov Niagol Robinot Alexandre 6:11 11:9 8:11 6:11 1 :3
Akkuzu Can Gerell Par 7:11 7:11 7:11 0 :3
Freitas Marcos Robinot Alexandre 14:12 11:7 9:11 6:11 19:17 3 :2
Stoyanov Niagol Lorentz Romain 9:11 11:4 11:7 11:4 3 :1

Round 16
2018-05-10
JURA MOREZ TT ANGERS VAILLANTE   1:3
Olah Benedek Persson Jon 11:2 9:11 11:8 7:11 11:9 3 :2
Skachkov Kirill Lundquist Jens 12:14 8:11 5:11 0 :3
Versj Mattias Landrieu Andrea 13:11 3:11 12:10 8:11 9:11 2 :3
Olah Benedek Lundquist Jens 4:11 6:11 11:8 8:11 1 :3

Round 16
2018-05-10
VILLENEUVE PPC ROANNE LNTT   0:3
Mattenet Adrien Sun Chia hung 11:5 5:11 3:11 11:4 5:11 2 :3
Hachard Antoine Zhmudenko Yaroslav 15:17 6:11 7:11 0 :3
Ouaiche Stphane Angles Enzo 10:12 6:11 9:11 0 :3

Round 16
2018-05-10
ISTRES TT ROUEN SPO   3:2
Li Ping Cantero JUNCAL Jesus 0:11 0:11 0:11 3 :0
Brossier Benjamin Lebesson Emmanuel 8:11 6:11 9:11 0 :3
Gauzy Paul Salifou Abdel kader 7:11 12:10 9:11 3:11 1 :3
Li Ping Lebesson Emmanuel 16:14 11:7 8:11 16:14 3 :1
Brossier Benjamin Cantero JUNCAL Jesus 0:11 0:11 0:11 3 :0


Round 17
2018-05-15
LA ROMAGNE SS PONTOISE-CERGY AS   3:1
Wei Shihao Freitas Marcos 10:12 9:11 12:10 5:11 1 :3
Chen Tianyuan Akkuzu Can 11:8 11:7 11:9 3 :0
Crisan Adrian Stoyanov Niagol 11:9 6:11 11:6 15:13 3 :1
Wei Shihao Akkuzu Can 9:11 11:9 15:13 11:2 3 :1

Round 17
2018-05-15
ROUEN SPO CHARTRES ASTT.   3:2
Ho Kwan kit Lorentz Romain 11:8 11:6 11:7 3 :0
Lebesson Emmanuel Robinot Alexandre 11:8 9:11 12:10 11:9 3 :1
Salifou Abdel kader Gerell Par 11:5 9:11 6:11 6:11 1 :3
Ho Kwan kit Robinot Alexandre 11:13 7:11 9:11 0 :3
Lebesson Emmanuel Lorentz Romain 8:11 7:11 11:7 11:6 11:6 3 :2

Round 17
2018-05-15
ANGERS VAILLANTE HENNEBONT GV   3:2
Persson Jon Robinot Quentin 11:7 11:9 11:8 3 :0
Lundquist Jens Pitchford Liam 7:11 11:6 3:11 6:11 1 :3
Monteiro Thiago Nuytinck Cdric 11:6 11:3 8:11 9:11 8:11 2 :3
Persson Jon Pitchford Liam 16:14 12:10 11:2 3 :0
Lundquist Jens Robinot Quentin 11:6 11:6 12:10 3 :0

Round 17
2018-05-15
ROANNE LNTT JURA MOREZ TT   1:3
Sun Chia hung Olah Benedek 12:10 11:6 8:11 11:6 3 :1
Zhmudenko Yaroslav Skachkov Kirill 10:12 8:11 3:11 0 :3
Angles Enzo Versj Mattias 12:14 11:6 11:4 6:11 7:11 2 :3
Sun Chia hung Skachkov Kirill 3:11 11:7 2:11 12:14 1 :3

Round 17
2018-05-15
ISTRES TT VILLENEUVE PPC   2:3
Li Ping Mattenet Adrien 11:9 9:11 11:4 11:2 3 :1
Papageorgiou Konstantinos Hachard Antoine 11:1 11:5 8:11 10:12 9:11 2 :3
Brossier Benjamin Ouaiche Stphane 6:11 11:9 8:11 11:8 6:11 2 :3
Li Ping Hachard Antoine 8:11 11:6 11:7 11:8 3 :1
Papageorgiou Konstantinos Mattenet Adrien 11:5 8:11 11:8 4:11 10:12 2 :3


Round 18
2018-06-05
CHARTRES ASTT. LA ROMAGNE SS   3:1
Robinot Alexandre Ollivier Brice 15:13 12:10 12:10 3 :0
Gardos Robert Chen Tianyuan 14:12 7:11 11:7 13:11 3 :1
Gerell Par Crisan Adrian 7:11 11:8 4:11 12:10 6:11 2 :3
Robinot Alexandre Chen Tianyuan 8:11 11:5 11:7 11:5 3 :1

Round 18
2018-06-05
PONTOISE-CERGY AS ANGERS VAILLANTE   0:3
Stoyanov Niagol Landrieu Andrea 8:11 12:10 11:6 10:12 11:13 2 :3
Akkuzu Can Persson Jon 16:14 8:11 8:11 4:11 1 :3
Flore Tristan Lundquist Jens 6:11 9:11 7:11 0 :3

Round 18
2018-06-05
HENNEBONT GV ROANNE LNTT   3:1
Pitchford Liam Sun Chia hung 11:8 7:11 8:11 11:7 8:11 2 :3
Nuytinck Cdric Angles Enzo 11:8 12:10 11:7 3 :0
Robinot Quentin Zhmudenko Yaroslav 11:9 8:11 11:4 11:4 3 :1
Pitchford Liam Angles Enzo 11:9 11:6 11:7 3 :0

Round 18
2018-06-05
JURA MOREZ TT ISTRES TT   3:1
Skachkov Kirill Papageorgiou Konstantinos 6:11 3:11 5:11 0 :3
Olah Benedek Gauzy Paul 11:9 15:13 9:11 11:6 3 :1
Versj Mattias Brossier Benjamin 11:9 11:4 11:5 3 :0
Skachkov Kirill Gauzy Paul 11:7 11:6 11:9 3 :0

Round 18
2018-06-05
VILLENEUVE PPC ROUEN SPO   2:3
Hachard Antoine Salifou Abdel kader 11:6 8:11 11:9 11:6 3 :1
Mattenet Adrien Lebesson Emmanuel 9:11 8:11 8:11 0 :3
Ouaiche Stphane Cantero JUNCAL Jesus 11:7 11:2 11:9 3 :0
Hachard Antoine Lebesson Emmanuel 5:11 8:11 11:8 5:11 1 :3
Mattenet Adrien Salifou Abdel kader 13:11 9:11 11:7 4:11 9:11 2 :3

Teams & Players

Teams Players
LA ROMAGNE SS 1 WEI Shihao , CHEN Tianyuan , CRISAN Adrian , OLLIVIER Brice
PONTOISE-CERGY AS 1 FREITAS Marcos , AKKUZU Can , STOYANOV Niagol , TAZOE Kenta , FLORE Tristan
CHARTRES ASTT. 1 GERELL Par , GARDOS Robert , ROBINOT Alexandre , LORENTZ Romain
ROUEN SPO 1 SALIFOU Abdel kader , LEBESSON Emmanuel , CANTERO JUNCAL Jesus , HO Kwan kit
ANGERS VAILLANTE 1 LUNDQUIST Jens , PERSSON Jon , LANDRIEU Andrea , MONTEIRO Thiago
JURA MOREZ TT 1 ZHAI Chao , SKACHKOV Kirill , OLAH Benedek , VERSJ Mattias
HENNEBONT GV 1 ROBINOT Quentin , PITCHFORD Liam , JIANG Tianyi , NUYTINCK Cdric , CHEN Chien an , BEVAN Franck
VILLENEUVE PPC 1 RUIZ Romain , HACHARD Antoine , OUAICHE Stphane , MATTENET Adrien
ISTRES TT 1 PAPAGEORGIOU Konstantinos , LI Ping , BROSSIER Benjamin , GAUZY Paul
ROANNE LNTT 1 SUN Chia hung , BAI He , ANGLES Enzo , ZHMUDENKO Yaroslav

Latest Tweets by ittfworld