contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

PRO A Dames 2020/2021

Standings

  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. ST QUENTIN TT 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 9
2. POITIERS TTACC 3 2 1 0 8 6 2 8
3. GRAND-QUEVILLY ALCL 3 2 1 0 7 7 0 7
3. ISSEENNE E.P 3 2 1 0 7 7 0 7
3. LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP 4 1 3 0 7 9 -2 7
6. ALLIANCE NIMES-MONTPELLIER 3 1 2 0 6 8 -2 6
7. METZ TT 2 1 1 0 5 5 0 5
8. ETIVAL ASRTT 2 0 2 0 4 6 -2 4
9. SAINT PIERRAISE ENT 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
9. QUIMPER CTT 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
11. JOUE LES TOURS TT 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4 2
11. ST-DENIS US 93 TT 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1 2
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. GRAND-QUEVILLY ALCL 2 2 0 0 6 4 2 6
1. ST QUENTIN TT 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 6
3. POITIERS TTACC 2 1 1 0 5 5 0 5
4. ALLIANCE NIMES-MONTPELLIER 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1 4
4. ISSEENNE E.P 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1 4
4. LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 4
4. ETIVAL ASRTT 2 0 2 0 4 6 -2 4
8. SAINT PIERRAISE ENT 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
8. QUIMPER CTT 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
10. JOUE LES TOURS TT 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4 2
10. ST-DENIS US 93 TT 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1 2
10. METZ TT 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1 2

Results

Round 1
2020-10-13
POITIERS TTACC JOUE LES TOURS TT   3:2
Yuan Jianan Zarif Audrey 11:7 11:5 6:11 11:9 3 :1
Mattenet Audrey Li He 7:11 9:11 9:11 0 :3
Zheng Yuan Fort Nolwenn 6:11 11:5 11:5 11:7 3 :1
Yuan Jianan Li He 7:11 8:11 9:11 0 :3
Guisnel Oceane Zarif Audrey 11:6 11:8 11:4 3 :0

Round 1
2020-10-13
ST QUENTIN TT ALLIANCE NIMES-MONTPELLIER   3:1
Mikhailova Polina Moret Rachel 9:11 11:7 10:12 11:9 12:10 3 :2
De NUTTE Sarah Jee Min hyung 6:11 13:15 11:3 11:8 15:13 3 :2
Le MANSEC Aurore Jonsson Jennifer 7:11 8:11 10:12 0 :3
Mikhailova Polina Jee Min hyung 11:6 11:9 11:8 3 :0

Round 1
2020-10-13
ETIVAL ASRTT ISSEENNE E.P   2:3
Matelova Hana Cok Isa 11:6 10:12 11:4 11:3 3 :1
Migot Marie Wang Yanan 7:11 11:13 11:8 6:11 1 :3
Iacob Camélia Pfefer Laura 5:11 3:11 11:8 12:10 11:9 3 :2
Matelova Hana Wang Yanan 6:11 8:11 4:11 0 :3
Migot Marie Cok Isa 11:8 13:15 9:11 8:11 1 :3

Round 1
2020-10-13
METZ TT GRAND-QUEVILLY ALCL   2:3
Wu Jiaduo Samson Li 5:11 11:9 10:12 4:11 1 :3
Monteiro DODEAN Daniela Chasselin Pauline 11:5 11:9 11:7 3 :0
Diaconu Adina Soposki Roza 11:5 11:6 11:9 3 :0
Wu Jiaduo Chasselin Pauline 8:11 15:17 7:11 0 :3
Monteiro DODEAN Daniela Samson Li 6:11 7:11 11:2 11:8 4:11 2 :3

Round 1
2020-10-13
ST-DENIS US 93 TT QUIMPER CTT   2:3
Balazova Barbora Li Xue 11:1 11:4 0:11 2 :1
Lutz Camille Pergel Szandra 9:11 11:6 4:11 11:7 6:11 2 :3
Pavade Prithika Lennon Emmanuelle 9:11 11:4 12:14 3:11 1 :3
Balazova Barbora Pergel Szandra 11:4 11:6 11:7 3 :0
Lutz Camille Li Xue 11:8 9:11 6:11 6:11 1 :3

Round 1
2020-10-13
LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP SAINT PIERRAISE ENT   1:3
Madarasz Dora Gasnier Laura 11:3 11:7 11:8 3 :0
Todorovic Andrea Loeuillette Stephanie 10:12 11:5 10:12 9:11 1 :3
BergstrÖm Linda Gauthier Lucie 9:11 11:9 11:7 8:11 7:11 2 :3
Madarasz Dora Loeuillette Stephanie 11:7 10:12 7:11 11:7 9:11 2 :3


Round 2
2020-10-20
ALLIANCE NIMES-MONTPELLIER POITIERS TTACC   3:2

Round 2
2020-10-20
ISSEENNE E.P ST QUENTIN TT   1:3
Wang Yanan De NUTTE Sarah 11:8 6:11 9:11 12:10 9:11 2 :3
Pfefer Laura Mikhailova Polina 4:11 11:8 11:9 9:11 13:11 3 :2
Pauly PROST Amelie Dragoman Andreea 5:11 5:11 4:11 0 :3
Wang Yanan Mikhailova Polina 7:11 8:11 5:11 0 :3

Round 2
2020-10-20
GRAND-QUEVILLY ALCL ETIVAL ASRTT   3:2
Samson Li Migot Marie 14:16 11:8 11:9 8:11 7:11 2 :3
Chasselin Pauline Matelova Hana 5:11 7:11 11:1 11:3 12:10 3 :2
Soposki Roza Iacob Camélia 8:11 8:11 6:11 0 :3
Samson Li Matelova Hana 11:8 4:11 11:7 11:9 3 :1
Chasselin Pauline Migot Marie 11:5 11:3 11:9 3 :0

Round 2
2020-10-20
QUIMPER CTT METZ TT   -:-

Round 2
2020-10-20
SAINT PIERRAISE ENT ST-DENIS US 93 TT   -:-

Round 2
2020-10-20
JOUE LES TOURS TT LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP   0:3
Li He Todorovic Andrea 7:11 13:11 9:11 11:6 8:11 2 :3
Fort Nolwenn Madarasz Dora 4:11 6:11 9:11 0 :3
Zarif Audrey Le LANNIC Agnés 13:15 6:11 14:12 11:7 8:11 2 :3


Round 3
2020-11-03
POITIERS TTACC ISSEENNE E.P   -:-

Round 3
2020-11-03
ST QUENTIN TT GRAND-QUEVILLY ALCL   -:-

Round 3
2020-11-03
ETIVAL ASRTT QUIMPER CTT   -:-

Round 3
2020-11-03
METZ TT SAINT PIERRAISE ENT   -:-

Round 3
2020-11-03
ST-DENIS US 93 TT LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP   -:-

Round 3
2020-11-03
JOUE LES TOURS TT ALLIANCE NIMES-MONTPELLIER   -:-


Round 4
2020-11-15
GRAND-QUEVILLY ALCL POITIERS TTACC   1:3
Samson Li Zheng Yuan 11:7 12:10 10:12 11:3 3 :1
Chasselin Pauline Yuan Jianan 11:9 4:11 7:11 8:11 1 :3
Soposki Roza Guisnel Oceane 8:11 6:11 2:11 0 :3

Round 4
2020-11-15
QUIMPER CTT ST QUENTIN TT   -:-

Round 4
2020-11-15
SAINT PIERRAISE ENT ETIVAL ASRTT   -:-

Round 4
2020-11-15
LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP METZ TT   2:3
Madarasz Dora Diaconu Adina 11:6 5:11 11:6 7:11 11:7 3 :2
Todorovic Andrea Monteiro DODEAN Daniela 3:11 14:16 7:11 0 :3
BergstrÖm Linda Wu Jiaduo 5:11 5:11 9:11 0 :3
Madarasz Dora Monteiro DODEAN Daniela 11:4 9:11 9:11 12:10 13:11 3 :2
Todorovic Andrea Diaconu Adina 9:11 5:11 10:12 0 :3

Round 4
2020-11-15
ST-DENIS US 93 TT JOUE LES TOURS TT   -:-

Round 4
2020-11-15
ISSEENNE E.P ALLIANCE NIMES-MONTPELLIER   3:2
Wang Yanan Moret Rachel 11:7 11:6 11:9 3 :0
Cok Isa Jee Min hyung 9:11 11:8 11:8 9:11 8:11 2 :3
Pfefer Laura Jonsson Jennifer 11:8 11:3 11:9 3 :0
Wang Yanan Jee Min hyung 13:11 7:11 9:11 7:11 1 :3
Cok Isa Moret Rachel 16:14 4:11 11:5 7:11 11:8 3 :2


Round 5
2020-12-15
POITIERS TTACC QUIMPER CTT   -:-

Round 5
2020-12-15
ST QUENTIN TT SAINT PIERRAISE ENT   -:-

Round 5
2020-12-15
ETIVAL ASRTT LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP   -:-

Round 5
2020-12-15
METZ TT ST-DENIS US 93 TT   -:-

Round 5
2020-12-15
ALLIANCE NIMES-MONTPELLIER GRAND-QUEVILLY ALCL   -:-

Round 5
2020-12-15
JOUE LES TOURS TT ISSEENNE E.P   -:-


Round 6
2020-12-20
SAINT PIERRAISE ENT POITIERS TTACC   -:-

Round 6
2020-12-20
LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP ST QUENTIN TT   1:3
Madarasz Dora De NUTTE Sarah 12:10 11:7 11:4 3 :0
BergstrÖm Linda Mikhailova Polina 10:12 8:11 10:12 0 :3
Le LANNIC Agnés Dragoman Andreea 4:11 3:11 6:11 0 :3
Madarasz Dora Mikhailova Polina 10:12 11:6 4:11 11:6 10:12 2 :3

Round 6
2020-12-20
ST-DENIS US 93 TT ETIVAL ASRTT   -:-

Round 6
2020-12-20
METZ TT JOUE LES TOURS TT   -:-

Round 6
2020-12-20
QUIMPER CTT ALLIANCE NIMES-MONTPELLIER   -:-

Round 6
2020-12-20
GRAND-QUEVILLY ALCL ISSEENNE E.P   -:-


Round 7
2021-01-17
POITIERS TTACC LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP   -:-

Round 7
2021-01-17
ST QUENTIN TT ST-DENIS US 93 TT   -:-

Round 7
2021-01-17
ETIVAL ASRTT METZ TT   -:-

Round 7
2021-01-17
ISSEENNE E.P QUIMPER CTT   -:-

Round 7
2021-01-17
ALLIANCE NIMES-MONTPELLIER SAINT PIERRAISE ENT   -:-

Round 7
2021-01-17
JOUE LES TOURS TT GRAND-QUEVILLY ALCL   -:-


Round 8
2021-01-24
ST-DENIS US 93 TT POITIERS TTACC   -:-

Round 8
2021-01-24
METZ TT ST QUENTIN TT   -:-

Round 8
2021-01-24
ETIVAL ASRTT JOUE LES TOURS TT   -:-

Round 8
2021-01-24
LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP ALLIANCE NIMES-MONTPELLIER   -:-

Round 8
2021-01-24
SAINT PIERRAISE ENT ISSEENNE E.P   -:-

Round 8
2021-01-24
QUIMPER CTT GRAND-QUEVILLY ALCL   -:-


Round 9
2021-02-01
POITIERS TTACC METZ TT   -:-

Round 9
2021-02-01
ST QUENTIN TT ETIVAL ASRTT   -:-

Round 9
2021-02-01
GRAND-QUEVILLY ALCL SAINT PIERRAISE ENT   -:-

Round 9
2021-02-01
ISSEENNE E.P LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP   -:-

Round 9
2021-02-01
ALLIANCE NIMES-MONTPELLIER ST-DENIS US 93 TT   -:-

Round 9
2021-02-01
JOUE LES TOURS TT QUIMPER CTT   -:-


Round 10
2021-03-01
ETIVAL ASRTT POITIERS TTACC   -:-

Round 10
2021-03-01
ST QUENTIN TT JOUE LES TOURS TT   -:-

Round 10
2021-03-01
METZ TT ALLIANCE NIMES-MONTPELLIER   -:-

Round 10
2021-03-01
ST-DENIS US 93 TT ISSEENNE E.P   -:-

Round 10
2021-03-01
LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP GRAND-QUEVILLY ALCL   -:-

Round 10
2021-03-01
SAINT PIERRAISE ENT QUIMPER CTT   -:-


Round 11
2021-04-01
POITIERS TTACC ST QUENTIN TT   -:-

Round 11
2021-04-01
ALLIANCE NIMES-MONTPELLIER ETIVAL ASRTT   -:-

Round 11
2021-04-01
ISSEENNE E.P METZ TT   -:-

Round 11
2021-04-01
GRAND-QUEVILLY ALCL ST-DENIS US 93 TT   -:-

Round 11
2021-04-01
QUIMPER CTT LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP   -:-

Round 11
2021-04-01
JOUE LES TOURS TT SAINT PIERRAISE ENT   -:-

Teams & Players

Teams Players
GRAND-QUEVILLY ALCL SAMSON Li , CHASSELIN Pauline , SOPOSKI Roza
ST QUENTIN TT MIKHAILOVA Polina , DE NUTTE Sarah , LE MANSEC Aurore , DRAGOMAN Andreea
POITIERS TTACC YUAN Jianan , MATTENET Audrey , ZHENG Yuan , GUISNEL Oceane
ALLIANCE NIMES-MONTPELLIER MORET Rachel , JEE Min hyung , JONSSON Jennifer
ISSEENNE E.P COK Isa , WANG Yanan , PFEFER Laura , PAULY PROST Amelie
LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP MADARASZ Dora , TODOROVIC Andrea , BERGSTRÖM Linda , LE LANNIC Agnés
ETIVAL ASRTT MATELOVA Hana , MIGOT Marie , IACOB Camélia
SAINT PIERRAISE ENT GASNIER Laura , LOEUILLETTE Stephanie , GAUTHIER Lucie
QUIMPER CTT LI Xue , PERGEL Szandra , LENNON Emmanuelle
JOUE LES TOURS TT ZARIF Audrey , LI He , FORT Nolwenn
ST-DENIS US 93 TT BALAZOVA Barbora , LUTZ Camille , PAVADE Prithika
METZ TT WU Jiaduo , MONTEIRO DODEAN Daniela , DIACONU Adina

Latest Tweets by ittfworld