contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

PRO A Dames 2018/2019

Standings

  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. METZ TT 10 9 1 0 28 13 15 28
2. ENTENTE SAINT PIERRE 10 7 3 0 25 17 8 25
3. POITIERS TTACC 10 5 5 0 21 17 4 21
4. SAINT DENIS US 93 TT 10 4 6 0 19 25 -6 19
5. JOUE LES TOURS TT 10 4 6 0 19 22 -3 19
6. NIMES ASPC 10 1 9 0 11 29 -18 11
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. METZ TT 8 7 1 0 22 10 12 22
2. ENTENTE SAINT PIERRE 8 5 3 0 19 15 4 19
0. POITIERS TTACC 8 5 3 0 19 11 8 19
4. SAINT DENIS US 93 TT 8 4 4 0 16 19 -3 16
5. JOUE LES TOURS TT 8 2 6 0 13 20 -7 13
6. NIMES ASPC 8 1 7 0 9 23 -14 9
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. METZ TT 7 6 1 0 19 10 9 19
2. ENTENTE SAINT PIERRE 7 5 2 0 18 12 6 18
3. POITIERS TTACC 7 4 3 0 16 10 6 16
4. SAINT DENIS US 93 TT 7 4 3 0 14 16 -2 14
5. JOUE LES TOURS TT 7 2 5 0 13 17 -4 13
6. NIMES ASPC 7 0 7 0 6 21 -15 6
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. ENTENTE SAINT PIERRE 5 4 1 0 14 8 6 14
2. METZ TT 5 4 1 0 13 7 6 13
3. POITIERS TTACC 5 3 2 0 11 7 4 11
4. JOUE LES TOURS TT 5 2 3 0 10 11 -1 10
5. SAINT DENIS US 93 TT 5 2 3 0 8 12 -4 8
6. NIMES ASPC 5 0 5 0 4 15 -11 4
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. POITIERS TTACC 4 3 1 0 11 4 7 11
2. METZ TT 4 3 1 0 10 7 3 10
3. ENTENTE SAINT PIERRE 3 2 1 0 8 6 2 8
0. SAINT DENIS US 93 TT 4 2 2 0 8 9 -1 8
5. JOUE LES TOURS TT 4 1 3 0 7 11 -4 7
6. NIMES ASPC 3 0 3 0 2 9 -7 2
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. POITIERS TTACC 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6
2. ENTENTE SAINT PIERRE 2 1 1 0 5 4 1 5
0. JOUE LES TOURS TT 2 1 1 0 5 5 0 5
4. METZ TT 2 1 1 0 4 4 0 4
5. SAINT DENIS US 93 TT 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2 3
6. NIMES ASPC 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5 1
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. POITIERS TTACC 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6
2. ENTENTE SAINT PIERRE 2 1 1 0 5 4 1 5
0. JOUE LES TOURS TT 2 1 1 0 5 5 0 5
4. METZ TT 2 1 1 0 4 4 0 4
5. SAINT DENIS US 93 TT 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2 3
6. NIMES ASPC 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5 1

Results

Round 1
2018-09-25
POITIERS TTACC SAINT DENIS US 93 TT   3:0
Yuan Jia nan Pavade Prithika 11:9 11:3 11:7 3 :0
Odorova Eva Balazova Barbora 11:6 8:11 11:13 11:1 11:5 3 :2
Zheng Yuan Samson Li 12:10 11:6 6:11 11:9 3 :1

Round 1
2018-09-25
METZ TT NIMES ASPC   3:1
Grundisch Carole Gauthier Lucie 11:9 13:11 12:10 3 :0
Diaconu Adina Moret Rachel 11:7 11:8 10:12 11:13 7:11 2 :3
Chasselin Pauline Jonsson Jennifer 9:11 12:10 11:6 5:11 11:4 3 :2
Grundisch Carole Moret Rachel 11:9 11:2 11:8 3 :0

Round 1
2018-09-25
JOUE LES TOURS TT ENTENTE SAINT PIERRE   3:2
Li He Loeuillette Stephanie 11:8 11:6 11:7 3 :0
Ciobanu Irina Noskova Yana 12:10 7:11 5:11 11:5 11:9 3 :2
Fort Nolwenn Gasnier Laura 6:11 5:11 7:11 0 :3
Li He Noskova Yana 10:12 11:7 8:11 10:12 1 :3
Ciobanu Irina Loeuillette Stephanie 10:12 11:5 11:6 11:4 3 :1


Round 2
2018-10-05
NIMES ASPC POITIERS TTACC   0:3
Moret Rachel Yuan Jia nan 9:11 5:11 3:11 0 :3
Jonsson Jennifer Zheng Yuan 7:11 2:11 7:11 0 :3
Soposki Roza Odorova Eva 5:11 10:12 3:11 0 :3

Round 2
2018-10-05
ENTENTE SAINT PIERRE METZ TT   3:1
Noskova Yana Grundisch Carole 9:11 11:9 11:8 13:11 3 :1
Loeuillette Stephanie Ding Yaping 11:8 9:11 11:8 6:11 11:7 3 :2
Zhang Jing Diaconu Adina 10:12 5:11 5:11 0 :3
Noskova Yana Ding Yaping 11:4 11:3 11:7 3 :0

Round 2
2018-10-05
SAINT DENIS US 93 TT JOUE LES TOURS TT   3:2
Samson Li Ciobanu Irina 11:8 11:5 5:11 11:8 3 :1
Balazova Barbora Li He 11:9 11:6 10:12 13:15 11:6 3 :2
Mostafavi Leili Fort Nolwenn 5:11 3:11 11:7 10:12 1 :3
Samson Li Li He 9:11 11:5 6:11 11:8 10:12 2 :3
Balazova Barbora Ciobanu Irina 14:12 12:10 6:11 11:2 3 :1


Round 3
2018-11-06
POITIERS TTACC ENTENTE SAINT PIERRE   2:3
Yuan Jia nan Loeuillette Stephanie 13:11 11:8 11:7 3 :0
Zheng Yuan Gasnier Laura 11:9 11:3 11:8 3 :0
Odorova Eva Zhang Jing 8:11 11:9 9:11 9:11 1 :3
Yuan Jia nan Gasnier Laura 12:14 11:5 11:13 9:11 1 :3
Zheng Yuan Loeuillette Stephanie 11:13 10:12 11:7 11:9 15:17 2 :3

Round 3
2018-11-06
JOUE LES TOURS TT METZ TT   1:3
Li He Grundisch Carole 9:11 7:11 11:5 7:11 1 :3
Ciobanu Irina Ding Yaping 11:8 3:11 6:11 4:11 1 :3
Fort Nolwenn Chasselin Pauline 11:3 11:7 15:13 3 :0
Li He Ding Yaping 9:11 11:7 12:14 5:11 1 :3

Round 3
2018-11-06
NIMES ASPC SAINT DENIS US 93 TT   1:3
Moret Rachel Mostafavi Leili 11:4 7:11 10:12 12:10 7:11 2 :3
Gauthier Lucie Samson Li 4:11 12:10 11:4 11:9 3 :1
Soposki Roza Xiao Qiwen 11:8 11:6 8:11 9:11 5:11 2 :3
Moret Rachel Samson Li 11:9 13:11 5:11 5:11 6:11 2 :3


Round 4
2018-11-27
JOUE LES TOURS TT POITIERS TTACC   1:3
Li He Odorova Eva 12:10 7:11 6:11 11:4 12:10 3 :2
Ciobanu Irina Yuan Jia nan 5:11 9:11 11:6 5:11 1 :3
Fort Nolwenn Zheng Yuan 11:13 11:9 1:11 1:11 1 :3
Li He Yuan Jia nan 9:11 7:11 8:11 0 :3

Round 4
2018-11-27
METZ TT SAINT DENIS US 93 TT   3:2
Grundisch Carole Lutz Camille 11:3 11:2 11:6 3 :0
Diaconu Adina Balazova Barbora 11:9 11:6 6:11 9:11 5:11 2 :3
Ding Yaping Samson Li 11:4 11:8 11:6 3 :0
Grundisch Carole Balazova Barbora 11:9 7:11 9:11 10:12 1 :3
Diaconu Adina Lutz Camille 11:8 11:4 11:3 3 :0

Round 4
2018-11-27
ENTENTE SAINT PIERRE NIMES ASPC   3:2


Round 5
2018-12-18
POITIERS TTACC METZ TT   0:3
Zheng Yuan Grundisch Carole 9:11 6:11 5:11 0 :3
Yuan Jia nan Ding Yaping 11:7 8:11 4:11 2:11 1 :3
Guisnel Oceane Chasselin Pauline 7:11 11:9 11:7 6:11 4:11 2 :3

Round 5
2018-12-18
NIMES ASPC JOUE LES TOURS TT   0:3
Soposki Roza Ciobanu Irina 4:11 6:11 3:11 0 :3
Gauthier Lucie Fort Nolwenn 0:11 0:11 0 :2

Round 5
2018-12-18
SAINT DENIS US 93 TT ENTENTE SAINT PIERRE   0:3
Balazova Barbora Gasnier Laura 6:11 9:11 12:14 0 :3
Mostafavi Leili Noskova Yana 9:11 7:11 11:9 4:11 1 :3
Samson Li Zhang Jing 8:11 9:11 12:10 11:3 9:11 2 :3


Round 6
2019-01-29
SAINT DENIS US 93 TT POITIERS TTACC   3:2
Balazova Barbora Zheng Yuan 11:3 9:11 11:9 10:12 11:9 3 :2
Xiao Qiwen Yuan Jia nan 3:11 5:11 4:11 0 :3
Pavade Prithika Guisnel Oceane 7:11 11:6 8:11 11:5 11:1 3 :2
Balazova Barbora Yuan Jia nan 8:11 3:11 6:11 0 :3
Xiao Qiwen Zheng Yuan 11:9 11:5 5:11 12:10 3 :1

Round 6
2019-01-29
NIMES ASPC METZ TT   2:3
Moret Rachel Chasselin Pauline 11:6 6:11 9:11 11:8 7:11 2 :3
Soposki Roza Grundisch Carole 11:9 14:12 12:14 12:10 3 :1
Jonsson Jennifer Diaconu Adina 8:11 8:11 9:11 0 :3
Moret Rachel Grundisch Carole 11:8 12:10 11:5 3 :0
Soposki Roza Chasselin Pauline 11:8 6:11 4:11 5:11 1 :3

Round 6
2019-01-29
ENTENTE SAINT PIERRE JOUE LES TOURS TT   3:1
Noskova Yana Ciobanu Irina 11:9 7:11 11:3 8:11 11:5 3 :2
Gasnier Laura Li He 11:8 5:11 4:11 10:12 1 :3
Loeuillette Stephanie Fort Nolwenn 11:9 11:9 12:14 15:13 3 :1
Noskova Yana Li He 11:4 8:11 13:11 5:11 11:8 3 :2


Round 7
2019-02-15
POITIERS TTACC NIMES ASPC   3:0
Yuan Jia nan Soposki Roza 10:12 11:4 11:2 11:6 3 :1
Zheng Yuan Moret Rachel 11:6 8:11 6:11 11:8 11:5 3 :2
Guisnel Oceane Jonsson Jennifer 11:5 11:9 11:5 3 :0

Round 7
2019-02-15
METZ TT ENTENTE SAINT PIERRE   3:1
Grundisch Carole Gasnier Laura 11:8 11:5 11:6 3 :0
Diaconu Adina Noskova Yana 11:6 11:13 13:11 3:11 9:11 2 :3
Ding Yaping Loeuillette Stephanie 11:8 11:8 11:6 3 :0
Grundisch Carole Noskova Yana 12:10 11:9 11:6 3 :0

Round 7
2019-02-15
JOUE LES TOURS TT SAINT DENIS US 93 TT   2:3
Li He Samson Li 11:6 11:5 11:7 3 :0
Fort Nolwenn Balazova Barbora 3:11 6:11 5:11 0 :3
Ciobanu Irina Mostafavi Leili 0:11 0:11 0:11 0 :3
Li He Balazova Barbora 11:6 11:6 8:11 11:5 3 :1
Fort Nolwenn Samson Li 2:11 5:11 1:11 0 :3


Round 8
2019-03-19
ENTENTE SAINT PIERRE POITIERS TTACC   1:3
Noskova Yana Odorova Eva 11:1 11:3 11:5 3 :0
Loeuillette Stephanie Yuan Jia nan 13:11 2:11 6:11 11:13 1 :3
Gasnier Laura Zheng Yuan 8:11 11:13 4:11 0 :3
Noskova Yana Yuan Jia nan 10:12 9:11 10:12 0 :3

Round 8
2019-03-19
METZ TT JOUE LES TOURS TT   3:0
Ding Yaping Fort Nolwenn 11:8 11:7 9:11 11:1 3 :1
Grundisch Carole Li He 3:11 11:3 7:11 11:7 11:9 3 :2
Diaconu Adina Ciobanu Irina 18:16 7:11 11:13 11:7 11:9 3 :2

Round 8
2019-03-19
SAINT DENIS US 93 TT NIMES ASPC   2:3
Samson Li Soposki Roza 11:5 11:8 11:4 3 :0
Xiao Qiwen Moret Rachel 11:7 11:7 7:11 4:11 6:11 2 :3
Balazova Barbora Gauthier Lucie 11:5 3:11 11:4 9:11 11:7 3 :2
Samson Li Moret Rachel 11:2 6:11 12:10 9:11 8:11 2 :3
Xiao Qiwen Soposki Roza 7:11 9:11 7:11 0 :3


Round 9
2019-04-09
POITIERS TTACC JOUE LES TOURS TT   1:3
Yuan Jia nan Fort Nolwenn 11:7 11:8 11:6 3 :0
Odorova Eva Li He 8:11 9:11 11:13 0 :3
Zheng Yuan Ciobanu Irina 3:11 2:11 6:11 0 :3
Yuan Jia nan Li He 6:11 11:3 11:7 8:11 10:12 2 :3

Round 9
2019-04-09
SAINT DENIS US 93 TT METZ TT   2:3
Balazova Barbora Chasselin Pauline 10:12 6:11 11:8 11:6 11:5 3 :2
Mostafavi Leili Ding Yaping 8:11 8:11 8:11 0 :3
Samson Li Grundisch Carole 8:11 11:8 8:11 7:11 1 :3
Balazova Barbora Ding Yaping 11:6 11:6 12:10 3 :0
Mostafavi Leili Diaconu Adina 5:11 5:11 6:11 0 :3

Round 9
2019-04-09
NIMES ASPC ENTENTE SAINT PIERRE   1:3
Soposki Roza Loeuillette Stephanie 11:7 13:15 11:9 7:11 5:11 2 :3
Moret Rachel Noskova Yana 8:11 8:11 8:11 0 :3
Gauthier Lucie Gasnier Laura 12:14 0:11 0:11 0:11 3 :1
Soposki Roza Noskova Yana 9:11 8:11 9:11 0 :3


Round 10
2019-04-30
METZ TT POITIERS TTACC   3:1
Diaconu Adina Odorova Eva 11:5 11:6 11:7 3 :0
Grundisch Carole Yuan Jia nan 11:7 11:8 11:9 3 :0
Chasselin Pauline Zheng Yuan 9:11 11:13 11:5 12:10 10:12 2 :3
Diaconu Adina Yuan Jia nan 12:14 11:6 0:11 0:11 3 :1

Round 10
2019-04-30
JOUE LES TOURS TT NIMES ASPC   3:1
Li He Soposki Roza 11:5 11:6 12:10 3 :0
Fort Nolwenn Gauthier Lucie 7:11 12:10 13:11 8:11 3:11 2 :3
Ciobanu Irina Moret Rachel 11:9 11:1 0:11 3 :0
Li He Gauthier Lucie 11:6 11:6 6:11 11:7 3 :1

Round 10
2019-04-30
ENTENTE SAINT PIERRE SAINT DENIS US 93 TT   3:1
Noskova Yana Pavade Prithika 11:9 7:11 13:11 11:6 3 :1
Loeuillette Stephanie Mostafavi Leili 7:11 11:9 13:11 11:2 3 :1
Gasnier Laura Balazova Barbora 11:6 9:11 10:12 11:7 8:11 2 :3
Noskova Yana Mostafavi Leili 8:11 11:6 8:11 11:4 11:4 3 :2

Teams & Players

Teams Players
POITIERS TTACC 1 YUAN Jia nan , ODOROVA Eva , ZHENG Yuan , GUISNEL Oceane
JOUE LES TOURS TT LI He , CIOBANU Irina , FORT Nolwenn
METZ TT GRUNDISCH Carole , DIACONU Adina , CHASSELIN Pauline , DING Yaping
ENTENTE SAINT PIERRE 1 LOEUILLETTE Stephanie , NOSKOVA Yana , GASNIER Laura , ZHANG Jing
NIMES ASPC GAUTHIER Lucie , MORET Rachel , JONSSON Jennifer , SOPOSKI Roza
SAINT DENIS US 93 TT PAVADE Prithika , BALAZOVA Barbora , SAMSON Li , MOSTAFAVI Leili , XIAO Qiwen , LUTZ Camille

Latest Tweets by ittfworld