contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

PRO A Dames 2017/2018

Standings

  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. POITIERS TTACC 86 14 11 3 0 36 20 16 36
2. LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP 14 9 5 0 35 26 9 35
3. GRAND QUEVILLY ALCL 14 10 4 0 33 23 10 33
4. METZ TT 14 8 6 0 31 27 4 31
5. JOUE LES TOURS TT 14 5 9 0 27 34 -7 27
6. ETIVAL 14 5 9 0 26 33 -7 26
7. SAINT QUENTIN TT 14 5 9 0 25 33 -8 25
8. SAINT PIERRAISE ENT 14 3 11 0 19 36 -17 19
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. POITIERS TTACC 86 13 10 3 0 33 20 13 33
2. LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP 13 8 5 0 32 25 7 32
3. GRAND QUEVILLY ALCL 13 9 4 0 30 22 8 30
4. METZ TT 13 7 6 0 28 26 2 28
5. JOUE LES TOURS TT 13 5 8 0 27 31 -4 27
6. ETIVAL 13 5 8 0 25 30 -5 25
7. SAINT QUENTIN TT 13 5 8 0 24 30 -6 24
8. SAINT PIERRAISE ENT 13 3 10 0 18 33 -15 18
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP 12 8 4 0 30 22 8 30
0. POITIERS TTACC 86 12 9 3 0 30 18 12 30
3. GRAND QUEVILLY ALCL 12 8 4 0 27 20 7 27
4. METZ TT 12 6 6 0 25 24 1 25
5. JOUE LES TOURS TT 12 4 8 0 24 29 -5 24
6. ETIVAL 12 5 7 0 23 27 -4 23
7. SAINT QUENTIN TT 12 5 7 0 22 27 -5 22
8. SAINT PIERRAISE ENT 12 3 9 0 16 30 -14 16
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP 10 6 4 0 24 20 4 24
0. POITIERS TTACC 86 10 7 3 0 24 16 8 24
3. GRAND QUEVILLY ALCL 10 6 4 0 21 17 4 21
0. JOUE LES TOURS TT 10 4 6 0 21 23 -2 21
5. METZ TT 10 5 5 0 20 19 1 20
6. ETIVAL 10 5 5 0 19 21 -2 19
7. SAINT QUENTIN TT 10 4 6 0 18 22 -4 18
8. SAINT PIERRAISE ENT 10 3 7 0 15 24 -9 15
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP 9 5 4 0 21 19 2 21
0. POITIERS TTACC 86 9 6 3 0 21 15 6 21
3. GRAND QUEVILLY ALCL 9 6 3 0 20 14 6 20
4. JOUE LES TOURS TT 9 3 6 0 18 22 -4 18
0. ETIVAL 9 5 4 0 18 18 0 18
6. SAINT QUENTIN TT 9 4 5 0 17 19 -2 17
0. METZ TT 9 4 5 0 17 18 -1 17
8. SAINT PIERRAISE ENT 9 3 6 0 14 21 -7 14
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. POITIERS TTACC 86 8 6 2 0 20 12 8 20
2. LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP 8 4 4 0 18 17 1 18
3. GRAND QUEVILLY ALCL 8 5 3 0 17 13 4 17
0. ETIVAL 8 5 3 0 17 15 2 17
5. JOUE LES TOURS TT 8 2 6 0 15 20 -5 15
0. METZ TT 8 4 4 0 15 15 0 15
0. SAINT QUENTIN TT 8 4 4 0 15 16 -1 15
8. SAINT PIERRAISE ENT 8 2 6 0 11 20 -9 11
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. POITIERS TTACC 86 7 5 2 0 17 11 6 17
2. SAINT QUENTIN TT 7 4 3 0 15 13 2 15
0. LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP 6 4 2 0 15 11 4 15
4. GRAND QUEVILLY ALCL 7 4 3 0 14 12 2 14
0. METZ TT 7 4 3 0 14 12 2 14
6. ETIVAL 6 4 2 0 13 10 3 13
7. JOUE LES TOURS TT 7 1 6 0 12 19 -7 12
8. SAINT PIERRAISE ENT 7 1 6 0 8 20 -12 8
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP 6 4 2 0 15 11 4 15
2. POITIERS TTACC 86 6 4 2 0 14 9 5 14
3. ETIVAL 6 4 2 0 13 10 3 13
0. METZ TT 6 4 2 0 13 9 4 13
5. SAINT QUENTIN TT 6 3 3 0 12 12 0 12
6. GRAND QUEVILLY ALCL 6 3 3 0 11 11 0 11
7. JOUE LES TOURS TT 6 1 5 0 10 16 -6 10
8. SAINT PIERRAISE ENT 6 1 5 0 7 17 -10 7
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP 5 3 2 0 12 9 3 12
2. POITIERS TTACC 86 5 3 2 0 11 8 3 11
0. SAINT QUENTIN TT 5 3 2 0 11 9 2 11
4. ETIVAL 5 3 2 0 10 9 1 10
0. METZ TT 5 3 2 0 10 8 2 10
6. GRAND QUEVILLY ALCL 5 3 2 0 9 8 1 9
0. JOUE LES TOURS TT 5 1 4 0 9 13 -4 9
8. SAINT PIERRAISE ENT 5 1 4 0 6 14 -8 6
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. POITIERS TTACC 86 4 3 1 0 10 5 5 10
2. LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP 4 2 2 0 9 8 1 9
0. ETIVAL 4 3 1 0 9 6 3 9
4. JOUE LES TOURS TT 4 1 3 0 8 10 -2 8
0. SAINT QUENTIN TT 4 2 2 0 8 8 0 8
6. METZ TT 4 2 2 0 7 7 0 7
7. GRAND QUEVILLY ALCL 4 2 2 0 6 7 -1 6
8. SAINT PIERRAISE ENT 4 1 3 0 5 11 -6 5

Results

Round 1
2017-09-26
SAINT QUENTIN TT SAINT PIERRAISE ENT   3:0

Round 1
2017-09-26
METZ TT JOUE LES TOURS TT   1:3

Round 1
2017-09-26
POITIERS TTACC 86 LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP   3:2

Round 1
2017-09-26
ETIVAL GRAND QUEVILLY ALCL   0:3


Round 2
2017-10-10
JOUE LES TOURS TT SAINT QUENTIN TT   2:3
Li He Monteiro DODEAN Daniela 5:11 11:7 11:7 10:12 9:11 2 :3
Fort Nolwenn Eerland Britt 11:7 4:11 6:11 6:11 1 :3
Ciobanu Irina Zarif Audrey 11:9 8:11 7:11 11:7 11:6 3 :2
Li He Eerland Britt 12:14 7:11 11:4 11:6 11:6 3 :2
Fort Nolwenn Monteiro DODEAN Daniela 11:8 11:6 6:11 5:11 7:11 2 :3

Round 2
2017-10-10
LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP METZ TT   1:3
Szocs Bernadette Grundisch Carole 11:8 13:11 10:12 13:15 11:7 3 :2
Xiao Maria Liu Xin 12:14 8:11 7:11 0 :3
Khetkhuan Tamolwan Chasselin Pauline 5:11 5:11 7:11 0 :3
Szocs Bernadette Liu Xin 11:7 8:11 7:11 6:11 1 :3

Round 2
2017-10-10
GRAND QUEVILLY ALCL POITIERS TTACC 86   0:3
Dvorak Galia Odorova Eva 8:11 11:8 13:11 9:11 8:11 2 :3
Hayeong Kim Yuan Jia nan 7:11 16:18 6:11 0 :3
Balazova Barbora Zheng Yuan 6:11 11:7 8:11 7:11 1 :3

Round 2
2017-10-10
SAINT PIERRAISE ENT ETIVAL   2:3
Loeuillette Stephanie Postoaca Camlia 4:11 9:11 11:5 10:12 1 :3
Gasnier Laura Shao Jieni 11:8 11:5 5:11 7:11 11:3 3 :2
Yamada Jessica Dolgikh Maria 8:11 11:5 12:10 4:11 11:9 3 :2
Loeuillette Stephanie Shao Jieni 6:11 11:8 12:10 7:11 9:11 2 :3
Gasnier Laura Postoaca Camlia 11:6 11:9 7:11 9:11 4:11 2 :3


Round 3
2017-10-24
SAINT QUENTIN TT LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP   1:3
Cheng Hsien-tzu Xiao Maria 11:8 11:7 11:3 3 :0
Eerland Britt Szocs Bernadette 7:11 11:9 9:11 3:11 1 :3
Le MANSEC Aurore Khetkhuan Tamolwan 7:11 6:11 4:11 0 :3
Cheng Hsien-tzu Szocs Bernadette 12:10 9:11 12:10 7:11 9:11 2 :3

Round 3
2017-10-24
METZ TT GRAND QUEVILLY ALCL   3:0
Liu Xin Balazova Barbora 9:11 11:5 11:7 11:3 3 :1
Grundisch Carole Hayeong Kim 11:9 8:11 12:10 11:3 3 :1
Chasselin Pauline Dvorak Galia 11:5 11:7 9:11 4:11 11:9 3 :2

Round 3
2017-10-24
POITIERS TTACC 86 ETIVAL   1:3
Yuan Jia nan Dolgikh Maria 8:11 11:7 11:7 6:11 7:11 2 :3
Odorova Eva Shao Jieni 8:11 8:11 11:6 10:12 1 :3
Zheng Yuan Postoaca Camlia 7:11 11:5 12:10 11:8 3 :1
Yuan Jia nan Shao Jieni 5:11 11:13 5:11 0 :3

Round 3
2017-10-24
SAINT PIERRAISE ENT JOUE LES TOURS TT   3:2
Gasnier Laura Ciobanu Irina 8:11 6:11 11:2 11:7 11:9 3 :2
Yamada Jessica Li He 15:13 5:11 5:11 8:11 1 :3
Loeuillette Stephanie Fort Nolwenn 11:7 11:9 6:11 11:8 3 :1
Gasnier Laura Li He 6:11 7:11 6:11 0 :3
Yamada Jessica Ciobanu Irina 11:9 11:7 11:3 3 :0


Round 4
2017-11-05
GRAND QUEVILLY ALCL SAINT QUENTIN TT   3:1
Li Fen Le MANSEC Aurore 11:5 11:2 10:12 11:4 3 :1
Balazova Barbora Cheng Hsien-tzu 11:7 11:9 8:11 7:11 11:8 3 :2
Dvorak Galia Eerland Britt 11:9 17:15 10:12 5:11 3:11 2 :3
Li Fen Cheng Hsien-tzu 11:7 11:7 9:11 11:4 3 :1

Round 4
2017-11-05
ETIVAL METZ TT   3:0
Shao Jieni Chasselin Pauline 11:13 11:5 11:8 12:14 15:13 3 :2
Postoaca Camlia Liu Xin 5:11 12:10 13:11 11:9 3 :1
Dolgikh Maria Grundisch Carole 14:12 11:7 11:9 3 :0

Round 4
2017-11-05
POITIERS TTACC 86 SAINT PIERRAISE ENT   3:0
Yuan Jia nan Gasnier Laura 11:5 11:8 11:8 3 :0
Odorova Eva Loeuillette Stephanie 11:6 9:11 8:11 12:10 11:8 3 :2
Zheng Yuan Erdelji Silvia 11:7 11:4 11:6 3 :0

Round 4
2017-11-05
LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP JOUE LES TOURS TT   3:1
Szocs Bernadette Fort Nolwenn 11:9 11:7 11:8 3 :0
Khetkhuan Tamolwan Li He 8:11 11:8 11:9 11:7 3 :1
Le LANNIC Agns Ciobanu Irina 6:11 8:11 4:11 0 :3
Szocs Bernadette Li He 15:13 7:11 11:3 6:11 11:5 3 :2


Round 5
2017-12-05
SAINT QUENTIN TT ETIVAL   3:1
Monteiro DODEAN Daniela Dolgikh Maria 11:3 11:6 11:3 3 :0
Cheng Hsien-tzu Shao Jieni 5:11 8:11 11:1 11:5 8:11 2 :3
Eerland Britt Postoaca Camlia 11:8 11:6 11:7 3 :0
Monteiro DODEAN Daniela Shao Jieni 10:12 11:5 11:4 13:11 3 :1

Round 5
2017-12-05
METZ TT POITIERS TTACC 86   3:1
Liu Xin Zheng Yuan 10:12 11:8 11:7 11:5 3 :1
Chasselin Pauline Yuan Jia nan 3:11 3:11 9:11 0 :3
Grundisch Carole Odorova Eva 11:9 11:3 4:11 11:7 3 :1
Liu Xin Yuan Jia nan 11:9 11:6 11:2 3 :0

Round 5
2017-12-05
JOUE LES TOURS TT GRAND QUEVILLY ALCL   1:3
Li He Hayeong Kim 9:11 10:12 6:11 0 :3
Fort Nolwenn Li Fen 7:11 4:11 5:11 0 :3
Ciobanu Irina Balazova Barbora 11:2 13:11 11:9 3 :0
Li He Li Fen 14:12 7:11 5:11 8:11 1 :3

Round 5
2017-12-05
SAINT PIERRAISE ENT LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP   1:3
Yamada Jessica Xiao Maria 3:11 8:11 5:11 0 :3
Gasnier Laura Khetkhuan Tamolwan 11:3 6:11 11:7 11:7 3 :1
Loeuillette Stephanie Le LANNIC Agns 5:11 11:3 11:9 6:11 11:13 2 :3
Yamada Jessica Khetkhuan Tamolwan 14:12 11:8 7:11 10:12 8:11 2 :3


Round 6
2017-12-12
POITIERS TTACC 86 SAINT QUENTIN TT   3:1
Yuan Jia nan Eerland Britt 4:11 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:6 3 :2
Zheng Yuan Monteiro DODEAN Daniela 7:11 10:12 8:11 0 :3
Odorova Eva Zarif Audrey 7:11 11:6 11:6 8:11 11:8 3 :2
Yuan Jia nan Monteiro DODEAN Daniela 11:13 11:2 11:7 11:7 3 :1

Round 6
2017-12-12
METZ TT SAINT PIERRAISE ENT   3:1
Liu Xin Loeuillette Stephanie 11:6 11:3 11:1 3 :0
Grundisch Carole Gasnier Laura 16:14 11:5 4:11 11:5 3 :1
Chasselin Pauline Yamada Jessica 9:11 11:9 5:11 6:11 1 :3
Liu Xin Gasnier Laura 9:11 11:8 11:3 7:11 11:6 3 :2

Round 6
2017-12-12
ETIVAL JOUE LES TOURS TT   3:1
Shao Jieni Fort Nolwenn 11:8 11:1 12:10 3 :0
Postoaca Camlia Li He 11:5 14:16 3:11 11:9 11:9 3 :2
Dolgikh Maria Ciobanu Irina 9:11 11:9 9:11 11:8 5:11 2 :3
Shao Jieni Li He 11:8 11:4 12:10 3 :0

Round 6
2017-12-12
GRAND QUEVILLY ALCL LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP   2:3
Li Fen Khetkhuan Tamolwan 11:5 13:11 11:7 3 :0
Hayeong Kim Szocs Bernadette 11:8 6:11 7:11 7:11 1 :3
Dvorak Galia Xiao Maria 9:11 8:11 11:8 4:11 1 :3
Li Fen Szocs Bernadette 8:11 9:11 12:10 11:9 12:10 3 :2
Hayeong Kim Khetkhuan Tamolwan 11:6 11:7 10:12 10:12 8:11 2 :3


Round 7
2018-01-30
SAINT QUENTIN TT METZ TT   3:1
Monteiro DODEAN Daniela Grundisch Carole 11:7 11:5 11:4 3 :0
Le MANSEC Aurore Liu Xin 7:11 3:11 7:11 0 :3
Cheng Hsien-tzu Chasselin Pauline 12:10 11:3 9:11 5:11 11:9 3 :2
Monteiro DODEAN Daniela Liu Xin 11:8 11:6 11:7 3 :0

Round 7
2018-01-30
JOUE LES TOURS TT POITIERS TTACC 86   2:3
Li He Zheng Yuan 11:7 11:1 12:10 3 :0
Fort Nolwenn Yuan Jia nan 7:11 8:11 6:11 0 :3
Ciobanu Irina Odorova Eva 11:5 8:11 13:11 11:4 3 :1
Li He Yuan Jia nan 9:11 11:9 9:11 13:15 1 :3
Fort Nolwenn Zheng Yuan 4:11 6:11 4:11 0 :3

Round 7
2018-01-30
LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP ETIVAL   2:3
Szocs Bernadette Shao Jieni 12:10 11:9 8:11 15:17 11:5 3 :2
Yang Xiao xin Dolgikh Maria 11:13 5:11 11:3 5:11 1 :3
Le LANNIC Agns Postoaca Camlia 12:10 7:11 9:11 6:11 1 :3
Szocs Bernadette Dolgikh Maria 11:4 12:10 11:9 3 :0
Yang Xiao xin Shao Jieni 11:13 11:9 7:11 10:12 1 :3

Round 7
2018-01-30
SAINT PIERRAISE ENT GRAND QUEVILLY ALCL   1:3
Erdelji Silvia Hayeong Kim 12:10 7:11 11:6 5:11 3:11 2 :3
Yamada Jessica Li Fen 5:11 4:11 3:11 0 :3
Gasnier Laura Balazova Barbora 9:11 9:11 11:7 11:5 11:7 3 :2
Erdelji Silvia Li Fen 11:9 1:11 6:11 8:11 1 :3


Round 8
2018-02-06
SAINT PIERRAISE ENT SAINT QUENTIN TT   3:0
Loeuillette Stephanie Cheng Hsien-tzu 11:7 11:5 11:6 3 :0
Yamada Jessica Monteiro DODEAN Daniela 11:9 12:10 8:11 9:11 13:11 3 :2
Gasnier Laura Zarif Audrey 11:6 11:9 11:9 3 :0

Round 8
2018-02-06
JOUE LES TOURS TT METZ TT   3:1
Li He Liu Xin 12:10 11:13 14:12 11:4 3 :1
Fort Nolwenn Grundisch Carole 8:11 4:11 3:11 0 :3
Ciobanu Irina Chasselin Pauline 9:11 8:11 11:9 12:10 11:7 3 :2
Li He Grundisch Carole 11:7 11:7 12:10 3 :0

Round 8
2018-02-06
LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP POITIERS TTACC 86   1:3
Szocs Bernadette Zheng Yuan 13:11 11:7 11:9 3 :0
Yang Xiao xin Yuan Jia nan 9:11 7:11 4:11 0 :3
Khetkhuan Tamolwan Odorova Eva 2:11 9:11 11:6 7:11 1 :3
Szocs Bernadette Yuan Jia nan 5:11 9:11 11:9 11:5 9:11 2 :3

Round 8
2018-02-06
GRAND QUEVILLY ALCL ETIVAL   3:1
Hayeong Kim Dolgikh Maria 9:11 11:8 12:10 6:11 11:8 3 :2
Dvorak Galia Shao Jieni 9:11 5:11 6:11 0 :3
Tian Yuan Postoaca Camlia 11:8 11:4 11:7 3 :0
Hayeong Kim Shao Jieni 12:10 8:11 11:9 14:12 3 :1


Round 9
2018-02-20
SAINT QUENTIN TT JOUE LES TOURS TT   2:3
Monteiro DODEAN Daniela Fort Nolwenn 11:6 8:11 11:5 11:8 3 :1
Eerland Britt Li He 4:11 9:11 5:11 0 :3
Le MANSEC Aurore Ciobanu Irina 11:3 11:9 8:11 9:11 9:11 2 :3
Monteiro DODEAN Daniela Li He 11:9 11:6 12:10 3 :0
Eerland Britt Fort Nolwenn 11:13 9:11 14:12 11:4 8:11 2 :3

Round 9
2018-02-20
METZ TT LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP   2:3
Liu Xin Szocs Bernadette 11:9 11:8 6:11 11:9 3 :1
Grundisch Carole Yang Xiao xin 7:11 12:14 11:6 11:4 9:11 2 :3
Chasselin Pauline Khetkhuan Tamolwan 11:3 11:6 15:17 10:12 5:11 2 :3
Liu Xin Yang Xiao xin 11:8 11:9 9:11 11:4 3 :1
Grundisch Carole Szocs Bernadette 9:11 6:11 13:15 0 :3

Round 9
2018-02-20
POITIERS TTACC 86 GRAND QUEVILLY ALCL   1:3
Yuan Jia nan Hayeong Kim 6:11 9:11 9:11 0 :3
Zheng Yuan Li Fen 11:9 9:11 7:11 3:11 1 :3
Odorova Eva Dvorak Galia 13:15 10:12 11:9 11:7 11:9 3 :2
Yuan Jia nan Li Fen 5:11 11:8 11:9 4:11 7:11 2 :3

Round 9
2018-02-20
ETIVAL SAINT PIERRAISE ENT   1:3
Shao Jieni Gasnier Laura 11:9 13:11 9:11 10:12 11:7 3 :2
Dolgikh Maria Loeuillette Stephanie 8:11 11:8 13:11 8:11 9:11 2 :3
Postoaca Camlia Yamada Jessica 7:11 7:11 7:11 0 :3
Shao Jieni Loeuillette Stephanie 16:18 11:7 5:11 11:9 8:11 2 :3


Round 10
2018-03-13
LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP SAINT QUENTIN TT   3:1
Yang Xiao xin Cheng Hsien-tzu 11:7 12:10 11:5 3 :0
Szocs Bernadette Monteiro DODEAN Daniela 11:8 7:11 8:11 8:11 1 :3
Khetkhuan Tamolwan Eerland Britt 11:5 9:11 11:8 11:9 3 :1
Yang Xiao xin Monteiro DODEAN Daniela 11:13 13:11 11:8 11:7 3 :1

Round 10
2018-03-13
GRAND QUEVILLY ALCL METZ TT   1:3
Li Fen Chasselin Pauline 11:3 11:9 11:5 3 :0
Hayeong Kim Grundisch Carole 3:11 4:11 12:10 6:11 1 :3
Tian Yuan Liu Xin 9:11 11:9 7:11 7:11 1 :3
Li Fen Grundisch Carole 11:13 5:11 6:11 0 :3

Round 10
2018-03-13
ETIVAL POITIERS TTACC 86   1:3
Shao Jieni Yuan Jia nan 11:6 8:11 9:11 11:6 9:11 2 :3
Dolgikh Maria Zheng Yuan 8:11 7:11 11:9 11:4 7:11 2 :3
Postoaca Camlia Odorova Eva 11:8 12:10 10:12 11:7 3 :1
Shao Jieni Zheng Yuan 11:6 11:6 10:12 3:11 5:11 2 :3

Round 10
2018-03-13
JOUE LES TOURS TT SAINT PIERRAISE ENT   3:1
Li He Loeuillette Stephanie 11:6 11:5 6:11 4:11 11:3 3 :2
Ciobanu Irina Yamada Jessica 13:11 11:8 11:4 3 :0
Fort Nolwenn Gasnier Laura 11:13 6:11 11:9 11:8 6:11 2 :3
Li He Yamada Jessica 11:2 11:3 11:6 3 :0


Round 11
2018-03-29
SAINT QUENTIN TT GRAND QUEVILLY ALCL   1:3
Monteiro DODEAN Daniela Tian Yuan 11:8 11:9 11:5 3 :0
Eerland Britt Li Fen 9:11 9:11 5:11 0 :3
Cheng Hsien-tzu Hayeong Kim 11:4 10:12 7:11 8:11 1 :3
Monteiro DODEAN Daniela Li Fen 9:11 7:11 2:11 0 :3

Round 11
2018-03-29
METZ TT ETIVAL   3:2
Liu Xin Postoaca Camlia 11:8 8:11 11:9 11:7 3 :1
Grundisch Carole Shao Jieni 11:5 13:15 8:11 10:12 1 :3
Chasselin Pauline Dolgikh Maria 11:8 15:17 5:11 11:5 9:11 2 :3
Liu Xin Shao Jieni 11:7 11:9 11:4 3 :0
Grundisch Carole Postoaca Camlia 9:11 8:11 11:3 11:9 11:3 3 :2

Round 11
2018-03-29
SAINT PIERRAISE ENT POITIERS TTACC 86   0:3
Loeuillette Stephanie Odorova Eva 9:11 11:8 10:12 1:11 1 :3
Gasnier Laura Yuan Jia nan 6:11 6:11 9:11 0 :3
Yamada Jessica Zheng Yuan 9:11 9:11 6:11 0 :3

Round 11
2018-03-29
JOUE LES TOURS TT LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP   1:3
Li He Yang Xiao xin 8:11 6:11 13:15 0 :3
Petrova Valeria Szocs Bernadette 6:11 7:11 10:12 0 :3
Ciobanu Irina Le LANNIC Agns 11:9 12:14 10:12 11:7 11:5 3 :2
Li He Szocs Bernadette 9:11 9:11 7:11 0 :3


Round 12
2018-04-03
ETIVAL SAINT QUENTIN TT   2:3
Shao Jieni Eerland Britt 11:7 11:9 11:6 3 :0
Postoaca Camlia Monteiro DODEAN Daniela 8:11 4:11 5:11 0 :3
Dolgikh Maria Zarif Audrey 9:11 11:4 11:5 11:6 3 :1
Shao Jieni Monteiro DODEAN Daniela 7:11 4:11 7:11 0 :3
Postoaca Camlia Eerland Britt 9:11 14:12 10:12 12:14 1 :3

Round 12
2018-04-03
POITIERS TTACC 86 METZ TT   3:2
Yuan Jia nan Grundisch Carole 8:11 11:8 11:9 11:8 3 :1
Zheng Yuan Liu Xin 13:11 11:9 11:9 3 :0
Odorova Eva Chasselin Pauline 12:14 9:11 10:12 0 :3
Yuan Jia nan Liu Xin 12:10 11:9 7:11 5:11 5:11 2 :3
Zheng Yuan Grundisch Carole 11:8 6:11 11:9 11:9 3 :1

Round 12
2018-04-03
GRAND QUEVILLY ALCL JOUE LES TOURS TT   3:2
Li Fen Fort Nolwenn 11:2 11:4 7:11 11:4 3 :1
Tian Yuan Ciobanu Irina 9:11 11:6 5:11 9:11 1 :3
Hayeong Kim Li He 11:6 10:12 11:7 11:9 3 :1
Li Fen Ciobanu Irina 11:9 8:11 11:5 8:11 5:11 2 :3
Tian Yuan Fort Nolwenn 11:9 11:9 11:4 3 :0

Round 12
2018-04-03
LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP SAINT PIERRAISE ENT   3:1
Yang Xiao xin Yamada Jessica 11:6 11:3 11:8 3 :0
Szocs Bernadette Loeuillette Stephanie 11:5 11:6 11:9 3 :0
Le LANNIC Agns Gasnier Laura 4:11 8:11 13:11 8:11 1 :3
Yang Xiao xin Loeuillette Stephanie 11:5 11:6 11:7 3 :0


Round 13
2018-04-06
POITIERS TTACC 86 SAINT QUENTIN TT   3:2
Zheng Yuan Eerland Britt 11:6 11:7 11:13 10:12 11:2 3 :2
Yuan Jia nan Zarif Audrey 11:3 12:10 11:8 3 :0
Odorova Eva Monteiro DODEAN Daniela 9:11 7:11 4:11 0 :3
Yuan Jia nan Eerland Britt 12:10 8:11 11:7 13:15 9:11 2 :3
Zheng Yuan Zarif Audrey 11:6 11:3 11:3 3 :0

Round 13
2018-04-06
SAINT PIERRAISE ENT METZ TT   2:3
Yamada Jessica Liu Xin 12:14 6:11 14:12 7:11 1 :3
Gasnier Laura Chasselin Pauline 3:11 11:8 11:7 11:4 3 :1
Loeuillette Stephanie Grundisch Carole 5:11 4:11 11:9 5:11 1 :3
Yamada Jessica Chasselin Pauline 14:12 7:11 11:7 11:9 3 :1
Gasnier Laura Liu Xin 7:11 5:11 8:11 0 :3

Round 13
2018-04-06
JOUE LES TOURS TT ETIVAL   3:2
Ciobanu Irina Dolgikh Maria 5:11 11:13 9:11 0 :3
Li He Shao Jieni 11:9 8:11 11:6 11:9 3 :1
Fort Nolwenn Postoaca Camlia 6:11 9:11 11:4 9:11 1 :3
Ciobanu Irina Shao Jieni 11:8 11:6 11:5 3 :0
Li He Dolgikh Maria 11:4 11:8 11:6 3 :0

Round 13
2018-04-06
LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP GRAND QUEVILLY ALCL   2:3
Szocs Bernadette Li Fen 8:11 11:7 6:11 11:7 8:11 2 :3
Yang Xiao xin Hayeong Kim 5:11 5:11 5:11 0 :3
Khetkhuan Tamolwan Dvorak Galia 12:10 11:5 11:9 3 :0
Szocs Bernadette Hayeong Kim 11:8 11:8 7:11 7:11 11:6 3 :2
Yang Xiao xin Li Fen 12:10 8:11 3:11 8:11 1 :3


Round 14
2018-05-15
METZ TT SAINT QUENTIN TT   3:1
Liu Xin Mathieu Jeanne 11:6 11:3 11:3 3 :0
Grundisch Carole Le MANSEC Aurore 9:11 11:5 11:7 11:5 3 :1
Schreiner Yunli Eerland Britt 9:11 10:12 6:11 0 :3
Liu Xin Le MANSEC Aurore 11:8 11:9 11:5 3 :0

Round 14
2018-05-15
POITIERS TTACC 86 JOUE LES TOURS TT   3:0
Yuan Jia nan Picard Claire 9:11 11:2 11:2 11:2 3 :1
Odorova Eva Ciobanu Irina 11:7 8:11 11:3 11:8 3 :1
Zheng Yuan Fort Nolwenn 11:2 11:8 11:3 3 :0

Round 14
2018-05-15
ETIVAL LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP   1:3
Shao Jieni Szocs Bernadette 8:11 5:11 11:9 5:11 1 :3
Saint DIZIER Elose Yang Xiao xin 8:11 1:11 5:11 0 :3
Dolgikh Maria Xiao Maria 12:10 11:7 11:5 3 :0
Shao Jieni Yang Xiao xin 7:11 12:10 10:12 11:1 9:11 2 :3

Round 14
2018-05-15
GRAND QUEVILLY ALCL SAINT PIERRAISE ENT   3:1
Balazova Barbora Yamada Jessica 11:6 11:4 11:5 3 :0
Dvorak Galia Gasnier Laura 11:7 10:12 8:11 10:12 1 :3
Tian Yuan Erdelji Silvia 1:11 11:5 11:4 6:11 11:2 3 :2
Balazova Barbora Gasnier Laura 11:9 12:10 11:7 3 :0

Teams & Players

Teams Players
POITIERS TTACC 86 1 ODOROVA Eva , YUAN Jia nan , ZHENG Yuan
LYS LILLE METROPOLE CP 1 SZOCS Bernadette , XIAO Maria , KHETKHUAN Tamolwan , LE LANNIC Agns , YANG Xiao xin
ETIVAL 1 POSTOACA Camlia , SHAO Jieni , DOLGIKH Maria , SAINT DIZIER Elose
JOUE LES TOURS TT 1 LI He , FORT Nolwenn , CIOBANU Irina , PETROVA Valeria , PICARD Claire
SAINT QUENTIN TT 1 MONTEIRO DODEAN Daniela , EERLAND Britt , ZARIF Audrey , CHENG Hsien-tzu , LE MANSEC Aurore , MATHIEU Jeanne
METZ TT GRUNDISCH Carole , LIU Xin , CHASSELIN Pauline , SCHREINER Yunli
GRAND QUEVILLY ALCL 1 DVORAK Galia , HAYEONG Kim , BALAZOVA Barbora , LI Fen , TIAN Yuan
SAINT PIERRAISE ENT 1 LOEUILLETTE Stephanie , GASNIER Laura , YAMADA Jessica , ERDELJI Silvia

Latest Tweets by ittfworld