contact@tabletennisscores.com

English Srpski

FIVE BLX

1 X $55.00

FIVE BLX

1 X $125.00

Total: $180.00

Go to cart Checkout

Superdivisión Masculina Único 2017-2018

Standings

  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 22 22 0 0 88 9 79 44
2. DKV BORGES VALL 22 15 2 5 76 28 48 35
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 22 12 4 6 70 43 27 30
4. IRUN LEKA ENEA 22 10 6 6 64 48 16 26
5. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 22 8 8 6 54 58 -4 22
6. A.D.VINCIOS 22 9 10 3 55 60 -5 21
7. VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 22 8 12 2 47 64 -17 18
8. C.E.R. L ESCALA 22 7 11 4 48 66 -18 18
9. UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 22 4 9 9 50 68 -18 17
10. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 22 4 11 7 47 72 -25 15
11. C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 22 1 14 7 38 78 -40 9
12. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 22 4 17 1 30 73 -43 9
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 21 21 0 0 84 9 75 42
2. DKV BORGES VALL 21 14 2 5 72 28 44 33
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 21 11 4 6 66 43 23 28
4. IRUN LEKA ENEA 21 9 6 6 60 48 12 24
5. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 21 8 7 6 54 54 0 22
6. A.D.VINCIOS 21 9 9 3 55 56 -1 21
7. VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 21 8 11 2 45 60 -15 18
8. UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 21 4 9 8 47 65 -18 16
9. C.E.R. L ESCALA 21 6 11 4 44 64 -20 16
10. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 21 4 11 6 44 69 -25 14
11. C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 21 1 13 7 38 74 -36 9
12. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 21 4 16 1 30 69 -39 9
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 20 20 0 0 80 7 73 40
2. DKV BORGES VALL 20 13 2 5 68 28 40 31
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 20 11 3 6 64 39 25 28
4. IRUN LEKA ENEA 20 9 6 5 57 45 12 23
5. A.D.VINCIOS 20 9 8 3 53 52 1 21
6. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 20 7 7 6 50 52 -2 20
7. VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 20 8 11 1 42 57 -15 17
8. C.E.R. L ESCALA 20 6 10 4 42 60 -18 16
9. UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 20 4 9 7 44 62 -18 15
10. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 20 3 11 6 40 67 -27 12
11. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 20 4 15 1 30 65 -35 9
12. C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 20 1 13 6 35 71 -36 8
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 19 19 0 0 76 7 69 38
2. DKV BORGES VALL 19 13 1 5 68 24 44 31
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 19 10 3 6 60 37 23 26
4. IRUN LEKA ENEA 19 8 6 5 53 44 9 21
5. A.D.VINCIOS 19 9 8 2 50 49 1 20
6. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 19 6 7 6 46 50 -4 18
7. VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 19 8 10 1 40 53 -13 17
8. UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 19 4 8 7 42 58 -16 15
9. C.E.R. L ESCALA 19 5 10 4 38 59 -21 14
10. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 19 3 10 6 39 63 -24 12
11. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 19 4 14 1 29 61 -32 9
12. C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 19 1 13 5 32 68 -36 7
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 18 18 0 0 72 7 65 36
2. DKV BORGES VALL 18 12 1 5 64 24 40 29
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 18 9 3 6 56 37 19 24
4. IRUN LEKA ENEA 18 8 6 4 50 41 9 20
5. A.D.VINCIOS 18 9 7 2 50 45 5 20
6. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 18 5 7 6 42 50 -8 16
7. VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 18 8 10 0 37 50 -13 16
8. UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 18 4 7 7 42 54 -12 15
9. C.E.R. L ESCALA 18 5 9 4 38 55 -17 14
10. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 18 3 10 5 36 60 -24 11
11. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 18 4 13 1 29 57 -28 9
12. C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 18 1 13 4 29 65 -36 6
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 17 17 0 0 68 7 61 34
2. DKV BORGES VALL 17 11 1 5 60 24 36 27
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 17 9 3 5 53 34 19 23
4. A.D.VINCIOS 17 9 6 2 50 41 9 20
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 17 8 6 3 47 38 9 19
6. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 17 5 6 6 42 46 -4 16
7. VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 17 8 9 0 37 46 -9 16
8. UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 17 4 7 6 39 51 -12 14
9. C.E.R. L ESCALA 17 5 9 3 35 52 -17 13
10. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 17 2 10 5 32 58 -26 9
11. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 17 3 13 1 25 57 -32 7
12. C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 17 1 12 4 27 61 -34 6
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 16 16 0 0 64 5 59 32
2. DKV BORGES VALL 16 11 1 4 57 21 36 26
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 16 8 3 5 49 32 17 21
4. IRUN LEKA ENEA 16 8 6 2 44 35 9 18
5. A.D.VINCIOS 16 8 6 2 46 40 6 18
6. VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 16 8 8 0 36 42 -6 16
7. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 16 5 6 5 39 43 -4 15
8. UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 16 4 7 5 36 48 -12 13
9. C.E.R. L ESCALA 16 5 8 3 34 48 -14 13
10. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 16 2 9 5 30 54 -24 9
11. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 16 3 12 1 23 53 -30 7
12. C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 16 0 12 4 23 60 -37 4
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 15 15 0 0 60 4 56 30
2. DKV BORGES VALL 15 11 1 3 54 18 36 25
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 15 8 3 4 46 29 17 20
4. IRUN LEKA ENEA 15 7 6 2 40 34 6 16
5. A.D.VINCIOS 15 7 6 2 42 38 4 16
6. VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 15 8 7 0 35 38 -3 16
7. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 15 5 5 5 37 39 -2 15
8. UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 15 4 6 5 36 44 -8 13
9. C.E.R. L ESCALA 15 5 7 3 33 44 -11 13
10. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 15 2 9 4 27 51 -24 8
11. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 15 2 12 1 19 53 -34 5
12. C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 15 0 12 3 20 57 -37 3
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 14 14 0 0 56 4 52 28
2. DKV BORGES VALL 14 11 1 2 51 15 36 24
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 14 8 2 4 45 25 20 20
4. IRUN LEKA ENEA 14 7 5 2 39 30 9 16
5. A.D.VINCIOS 14 6 6 2 38 37 1 14
6. VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 14 7 7 0 31 37 -6 14
7. UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 14 4 5 5 36 40 -4 13
8. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 14 4 5 5 33 38 -5 13
9. C.E.R. L ESCALA 14 5 7 2 30 41 -11 12
10. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 14 2 9 3 24 48 -24 7
11. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 14 2 11 1 18 49 -31 5
12. C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 14 0 12 2 17 54 -37 2
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 13 13 0 0 52 4 48 26
2. DKV BORGES VALL 13 11 1 1 48 12 36 23
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 13 8 2 3 42 22 20 19
4. IRUN LEKA ENEA 13 7 4 2 37 26 11 16
5. A.D.VINCIOS 13 6 5 2 38 33 5 14
6. VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 13 7 6 0 31 33 -2 14
7. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 13 4 5 4 30 35 -5 12
8. UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 13 3 5 5 32 40 -8 11
9. C.E.R. L ESCALA 13 4 7 2 26 39 -13 10
10. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 13 2 9 2 21 45 -24 6
11. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 13 1 11 1 14 47 -33 3
12. C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 13 0 11 2 15 50 -35 2
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 12 12 0 0 48 4 44 24
2. DKV BORGES VALL 12 10 1 1 44 12 32 21
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 12 7 2 3 38 20 18 17
4. IRUN LEKA ENEA 12 7 3 2 37 22 15 16
5. A.D.VINCIOS 12 6 4 2 36 29 7 14
6. VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 12 7 5 0 31 29 2 14
7. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 12 3 5 4 26 33 -7 10
8. C.E.R. L ESCALA 12 4 6 2 24 35 -11 10
9. UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 12 2 5 5 28 38 -10 9
10. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 12 1 9 2 17 43 -26 4
11. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 12 1 10 1 12 43 -31 3
12. C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 12 0 10 2 13 46 -33 2
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 11 11 0 0 44 4 40 22
2. DKV BORGES VALL 11 9 1 1 40 12 28 19
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 11 6 2 3 34 19 15 15
4. IRUN LEKA ENEA 11 7 3 1 34 19 15 15
5. A.D.VINCIOS 11 6 3 2 34 25 9 14
6. VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 11 6 5 0 27 27 0 12
7. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 11 3 4 4 25 29 -4 10
8. C.E.R. L ESCALA 11 4 5 2 24 31 -7 10
9. UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 11 2 5 4 25 35 -10 8
10. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 11 1 8 2 17 39 -22 4
11. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 11 1 10 0 9 40 -31 2
12. C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 11 0 10 1 10 43 -33 1
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 10 10 0 0 40 4 36 20
2. DKV BORGES VALL 10 8 1 1 36 12 24 17
3. A.D.VINCIOS 10 6 2 2 33 21 12 14
4. IRUN LEKA ENEA 10 6 3 1 30 18 12 13
5. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 10 5 2 3 30 19 11 13
6. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 10 3 3 4 25 25 0 10
7. VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 10 5 5 0 23 26 -3 10
8. C.E.R. L ESCALA 10 4 4 2 23 27 -4 10
9. UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 10 2 5 3 22 32 -10 7
10. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 10 1 8 1 14 36 -22 3
11. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 10 1 9 0 9 36 -27 2
12. C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 10 0 9 1 10 39 -29 1
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 9 9 0 0 36 4 32 18
2. DKV BORGES VALL 9 7 1 1 32 12 20 15
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 9 5 1 3 30 15 15 13
4. A.D.VINCIOS 9 5 2 2 29 20 9 12
5. IRUN LEKA ENEA 9 5 3 1 26 17 9 11
6. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 9 3 2 4 24 21 3 10
7. VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 9 5 4 0 22 22 0 10
8. C.E.R. L ESCALA 9 3 4 2 19 26 -7 8
9. UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 9 1 5 3 18 30 -12 5
10. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 9 1 7 1 13 32 -19 3
11. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 9 1 8 0 9 32 -23 2
12. C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 9 0 8 1 8 35 -27 1
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 8 8 0 0 32 3 29 16
2. DKV BORGES VALL 8 7 0 1 31 8 23 15
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 8 5 1 2 27 12 15 12
4. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 8 3 1 4 24 17 7 10
5. A.D.VINCIOS 8 4 2 2 25 19 6 10
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 8 4 3 1 22 16 6 9
7. VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 8 4 4 0 18 22 -4 8
8. C.E.R. L ESCALA 8 2 4 2 15 26 -11 6
9. UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 8 1 5 2 15 27 -12 4
10. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 8 1 6 1 12 28 -16 3
11. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 8 1 7 0 9 28 -19 2
12. C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 8 0 7 1 7 31 -24 1
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 7 7 0 0 28 3 25 14
2. DKV BORGES VALL 7 6 0 1 27 7 20 13
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 7 5 0 2 26 8 18 12
4. A.D.VINCIOS 7 3 2 2 21 18 3 8
5. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 7 2 1 4 20 17 3 8
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 7 3 3 1 18 16 2 7
7. C.E.R. L ESCALA 7 2 3 2 15 22 -7 6
8. VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 7 3 4 0 14 22 -8 6
9. UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 7 1 4 2 14 23 -9 4
10. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 7 1 5 1 12 24 -12 3
11. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 7 1 6 0 9 24 -15 2
12. C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 7 0 6 1 7 27 -20 1
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 6 6 0 0 24 3 21 12
2. DKV BORGES VALL 6 5 0 1 23 5 18 11
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 6 4 0 2 22 7 15 10
4. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 6 2 0 4 20 13 7 8
5. A.D.VINCIOS 6 3 1 2 19 14 5 8
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 6 3 2 1 17 12 5 7
7. C.E.R. L ESCALA 6 2 3 1 12 19 -7 5
8. VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 6 2 4 0 10 20 -10 4
9. UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 6 1 4 1 11 20 -9 3
10. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 6 1 5 0 9 21 -12 2
11. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 6 1 5 0 7 20 -13 2
12. C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 6 0 6 0 4 24 -20 0
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 5 5 0 0 20 3 17 10
2. DKV BORGES VALL 5 4 0 1 19 4 15 9
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 5 3 0 2 18 7 11 8
4. IRUN LEKA ENEA 5 3 1 1 16 8 8 7
5. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 5 2 0 3 17 10 7 7
6. A.D.VINCIOS 5 3 1 1 16 11 5 7
7. C.E.R. L ESCALA 5 2 3 0 9 16 -7 4
8. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 5 1 4 0 9 17 -8 2
9. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 5 1 4 0 7 16 -9 2
10. UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 5 1 4 0 8 17 -9 2
11. VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 5 1 4 0 6 18 -12 2
12. C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 5 0 5 0 2 20 -18 0
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 4 4 0 0 16 3 13 8
2. DKV BORGES VALL 4 3 0 1 15 3 12 7
3. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 4 2 0 2 14 7 7 6
4. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 4 2 0 2 14 7 7 6
5. A.D.VINCIOS 4 3 1 0 13 8 5 6
6. IRUN LEKA ENEA 4 2 1 1 12 8 4 5
7. C.E.R. L ESCALA 4 2 2 0 9 12 -3 4
8. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 4 1 3 0 8 13 -5 2
9. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 4 1 3 0 6 12 -6 2
10. VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 4 1 3 0 6 14 -8 2
11. UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 4 0 4 0 4 16 -12 0
12. C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 4 0 4 0 2 16 -14 0
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 6
2. DKV BORGES VALL 3 2 0 1 11 3 8 5
3. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 2 0 1 11 4 7 5
4. IRUN LEKA ENEA 3 2 1 0 9 5 4 4
5. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 3 1 0 2 10 7 3 4
6. A.D.VINCIOS 3 2 1 0 9 7 2 4
7. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 3 1 2 0 6 9 -3 2
8. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 3 1 2 0 5 8 -3 2
9. VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 3 1 2 0 6 10 -4 2
10. C.E.R. L ESCALA 3 1 2 0 5 10 -5 2
11. UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 3 0 3 0 4 12 -8 0
12. C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 3 0 3 0 2 12 -10 0
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. DKV BORGES VALL 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 4
2. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 4
3. A.D.VINCIOS 2 2 0 0 8 3 5 4
4. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 2 1 0 1 7 3 4 3
5. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 2 1 0 1 7 4 3 3
6. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 2 1 1 0 5 4 1 2
7. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 2 1 1 0 5 5 0 2
8. IRUN LEKA ENEA 2 1 1 0 5 5 0 2
9. UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 2 0 2 0 2 8 -6 0
10. VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 2 0 2 0 2 8 -6 0
11. C.E.R. L ESCALA 2 0 2 0 1 8 -7 0
12. C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 2 0 2 0 0 8 -8 0
  Team PL W L D + - +-  
1. DKV BORGES VALL 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 2
2. UCAM CARTAGENA TM 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 2
3. CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 2
4. IRUN LEKA ENEA 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 2
5. A.D.VINCIOS 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 2
6. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 1
7. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 1
8. VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
9. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
10. UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
11. C.E.R. L ESCALA 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
12. C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0

Results

Round 1
2017-09-23 17:00
C.E.R. L ESCALA DKV BORGES VALL   0:4
Fan Chuangwei Alexander Hakan Mart Franzen 11:4 12:10 11:9 3 :0
Oriol Monzo Montero Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 11:6 10:12 11:5 11:7 3 :1
Marc Duran Giralt Joan Masip Navarro 7:11 9:11 11:8 11:2 11:2 3 :2
Fan Chuangwei Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 11:9 11:5 11:7 3 :0

Round 1
2017-09-23 18:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS IRUN LEKA ENEA   1:4
Hampus Ke Hannes Soderlund Francisco Miguel Ruiz Rodriguez 11:3 8:11 11:7 11:8 3 :1
Jaime Vidal Garcia Alexandru Cristian Cazacu 6:11 4:11 11:9 4:11 1 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Jorge Ausin Briongos 11:9 11:2 11:4 3 :0
Hampus Ke Hannes Soderlund Alexandru Cristian Cazacu 11:9 8:11 12:10 11:6 3 :1
Endika Diez Aladro Francisco Miguel Ruiz Rodriguez 7:11 11:4 11:8 11:3 3 :1

Round 1
2017-09-24 11:00
VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP A.D.VINCIOS   2:4
Ievgen Pryshchepa Sergei Nigeruk 12:10 11:6 11:9 3 :0
Moises Alvarez Garcia Jean Karim Lauric 8:11 7:11 11:4 9:11 1 :3
Diogo Miguel Martins Da Silva Ramon Mampel Marimon 11:9 7:11 11:6 11:8 3 :1
Ievgen Pryshchepa Jean Karim Lauric 8:11 12:14 9:11 0 :3
Diogo Miguel Martins Da Silva Sergei Nigeruk 11:6 11:8 6:11 11:9 3 :1
Moises Alvarez Garcia Ramon Mampel Marimon 11:6 11:7 11:8 3 :0

Round 1
2017-09-29 20:00
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS   4:1
Lars Magnus Manson Carlos David Machado Sobrados 6:11 8:11 8:11 0 :3
Jose Manuel Zea Gavira Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 4:11 3:11 7:11 0 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Alejandro Calvo Machado 11:9 11:9 6:11 11:5 3 :1
Lars Magnus Manson Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 11:9 8:11 14:12 7:11 9:11 2 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Carlos David Machado Sobrados 4:11 3:11 7:11 0 :3

Round 1
2017-09-30 18:00
UCAM CARTAGENA TM C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA   4:0
Reinier Cabezas Bacallao Darius Knight Lidell 6:11 7:11 7:11 0 :3
Libre Sancho Martinez Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 8:11 9:11 9:11 0 :3
Bojan Milosevic Daniel Schaffer 9:11 3:11 12:10 11:8 7:11 2 :3
Reinier Cabezas Bacallao Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 9:11 5:11 11:6 3:11 1 :3

Round 1
2017-10-01 11:00
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   3:3
Daniel Gonzalez Negron Rodrigo Gilabert 6:11 6:11 7:11 0 :3
Carlos Franco Medina José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 11:7 9:11 6:11 4:11 1 :3
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul Miho Simovic 11:8 8:11 11:7 11:8 3 :1
Daniel Gonzalez Negron José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 11:6 11:9 8:11 4:11 7:11 2 :3
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul Rodrigo Gilabert 7:11 18:16 10:12 11:3 11:1 3 :2
Carlos Franco Medina Miho Simovic 11:1 3:11 11:8 7:11 11:9 3 :2


Round 2
2017-10-06 19:00
A.D.VINCIOS UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS   4:1
Moises Alvarez Garcia Jorge Ausin Briongos 11:9 4:11 11:7 8:11 17:15 3 :2
Stanislav Chornobaiev Francisco Miguel Ruiz Rodriguez 9:11 7:11 13:15 0 :3
Martin Pintos Barreiro Miguel Nuñez Tapia 11:8 1:11 14:12 8:11 11:8 3 :2
Moises Alvarez Garcia Francisco Miguel Ruiz Rodriguez 11:8 11:3 11:4 3 :0
Martin Pintos Barreiro Jorge Ausin Briongos 10:12 16:14 11:6 14:12 3 :1

Round 2
2017-10-06 19:00
DKV BORGES VALL VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP   4:0
Sergei Nigeruk Oriol Monzo Montero 5:11 7:11 7:11 0 :3
Andres Guillermo Correa Marc Duran Giralt 4:11 7:11 7:11 0 :3
Ramon Mampel Marimon Fan Chuangwei 5:11 7:11 9:11 0 :3
Sergei Nigeruk Marc Duran Giralt 6:11 4:11 4:11 0 :3

Round 2
2017-10-07 11:00
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO C.E.R. L ESCALA   4:1
Joan Masip Navarro Rodrigo Gilabert 11:4 11:5 7:11 11:3 3 :1
Carlos Vedriel Soriano José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 11:8 7:11 10:12 11:6 10:12 2 :3
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Miho Simovic 7:11 3:11 11:9 11:7 4:11 2 :3
Joan Masip Navarro José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 6:11 5:11 4:11 0 :3
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Rodrigo Gilabert 11:6 6:11 9:11 11:9 4:11 2 :3

Round 2
2017-10-07 11:30
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES   0:4
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul Jing Jing Liu 11:8 11:5 11:2 3 :0
Daniel Gonzalez Negron Libre Sancho Martinez 11:9 11:8 12:10 3 :0
Carlos Franco Medina Javier Enguix Garcia 11:3 11:7 11:2 3 :0
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul Libre Sancho Martinez 11:9 11:9 11:6 3 :0

Round 2
2017-10-07 12:00
FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS UCAM CARTAGENA TM   4:1
Jose Antonio Montalban Torres Zhao Tianming 3:11 5:11 7:11 0 :3
Daniel Schaffer Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 11:4 11:3 11:7 3 :0
Darius Knight Lidell Juan Pablo Lamadrid Barraza 7:11 8:11 12:14 0 :3
Jose Antonio Montalban Torres Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 12:10 11:9 4:11 5:11 7:11 2 :3
Darius Knight Lidell Zhao Tianming 12:14 10:12 5:11 0 :3

Round 2
2017-10-08 12:00
IRUN LEKA ENEA CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   1:4
Dorde Borcic Borcic Carlos David Machado Sobrados 2:11 8:11 5:11 0 :3
Jaime Vidal Garcia Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 12:10 5:11 11:13 11:13 1 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 6:11 11:8 11:7 4:11 13:11 3 :2
Dorde Borcic Borcic Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 3:11 6:11 8:11 0 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Carlos David Machado Sobrados 6:11 11:6 0:11 11:9 5:11 2 :3


Round 3
2017-10-05 19:00
DKV BORGES VALL ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   3:3
Miho Simovic Fan Chuangwei 11:13 9:11 5:11 0 :3
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Marc Duran Giralt 9:11 6:11 4:11 0 :3
Rodrigo Gilabert Oriol Monzo Montero 11:8 7:11 11:8 5:11 12:10 3 :2
Miho Simovic Marc Duran Giralt 4:11 12:10 5:11 11:7 6:11 2 :3
Rodrigo Gilabert Fan Chuangwei 8:11 12:10 11:9 11:8 3 :1
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Oriol Monzo Montero 11:8 11:8 7:11 11:8 3 :1

Round 3
2017-10-13 20:00
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. A.D.VINCIOS   4:1
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Martin Pintos Barreiro 11:5 11:2 11:7 3 :0
Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva Ievgen Pryshchepa 11:5 11:6 11:9 3 :0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Diogo Miguel Martins Da Silva 9:11 11:9 8:11 2:11 1 :3
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Ievgen Pryshchepa 11:3 8:11 13:11 11:5 3 :1
Alejandro Calvo Machado Martin Pintos Barreiro 11:9 11:3 8:11 8:11 11:5 3 :2

Round 3
2017-10-14 17:00
C.E.R. L ESCALA C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA   4:2
Simon Alexander Berglund Libre Sancho Martinez 8:11 6:11 11:4 4:11 1 :3
Joan Masip Navarro Bojan Milosevic 11:5 11:9 5:11 11:5 3 :1
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Reinier Cabezas Bacallao 11:6 11:6 9:11 2:11 10:12 2 :3
Simon Alexander Berglund Bojan Milosevic 11:7 9:11 11:8 11:8 3 :1
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Libre Sancho Martinez 11:8 11:9 11:6 3 :0
Joan Masip Navarro Reinier Cabezas Bacallao 12:10 6:11 11:7 11:2 3 :1

Round 3
2017-10-14 18:00
UCAM CARTAGENA TM IRUN LEKA ENEA   0:4
Antonio Villaescusa Zapata Dorde Borcic Borcic 4:11 4:11 1:11 0 :3
Miguel Cayuela Roca Jaime Vidal Garcia 1:11 6:11 5:11 0 :3
Alfonso Lopez Torres Endika Diez Aladro 2:11 8:11 9:11 0 :3
Antonio Villaescusa Zapata Jaime Vidal Garcia 3:11 4:11 6:11 0 :3

Round 3
2017-10-15 11:00
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS   4:1
Carlos Franco Medina Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 11:3 11:9 11:4 3 :0
Denys Kalachevskyi Juan Pablo Lamadrid Barraza 12:10 6:11 11:8 4:11 7:11 2 :3
Daniel Gonzalez Negron Ilia Shamin 11:8 13:11 8:11 11:7 3 :1
Carlos Franco Medina Juan Pablo Lamadrid Barraza 11:7 11:0 14:12 3 :0
Daniel Gonzalez Negron Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 11:8 10:12 11:9 11:5 3 :1

Round 3
2017-10-15 11:00
VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS   4:2
Alexandru Cristian Cazacu Sergei Nigeruk 8:11 12:10 11:13 11:4 8:11 2 :3
Francisco Miguel Ruiz Rodriguez Jean Karim Lauric 6:11 5:11 11:7 12:14 1 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Ramon Mampel Marimon 9:11 11:8 5:11 2:11 1 :3
Alexandru Cristian Cazacu Jean Karim Lauric 11:5 11:0 11:0 3 :0
Jorge Ausin Briongos Sergei Nigeruk 11:5 11:7 11:8 3 :0
Francisco Miguel Ruiz Rodriguez Ramon Mampel Marimon 2:11 4:11 7:11 0 :3


Round 4
2017-10-20 19:00
A.D.VINCIOS UCAM CARTAGENA TM   4:1
Daniel Schaffer Ievgen Pryshchepa 4:11 8:11 9:11 0 :3
Antonio Villaescusa Zapata Diogo Miguel Martins Da Silva 3:11 4:11 7:11 0 :3
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Martin Pintos Barreiro 11:9 11:5 8:11 11:8 3 :1
Daniel Schaffer Diogo Miguel Martins Da Silva 9:11 7:11 11:9 2:11 1 :3
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Ievgen Pryshchepa 11:9 3:11 12:10 6:11 8:11 2 :3

Round 4
2017-10-21 11:00
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP   4:0
Miho Simovic Jorge Daniel Teixeira Costa 10:12 13:11 11:6 11:9 3 :1
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Sergei Nigeruk 11:4 12:10 9:11 9:11 11:7 3 :2
Rodrigo Gilabert Andres Guillermo Correa 11:5 11:9 11:3 3 :0
Miho Simovic Sergei Nigeruk 11:7 11:4 11:5 3 :0

Round 4
2017-10-21 11:30
FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS C.E.R. L ESCALA   2:4
Alexander Hakan Mart Franzen Ilia Shamin 12:10 4:11 4:11 13:11 9:11 2 :3
Joan Masip Navarro Joao Pedro Silva Vieira 11:13 11:2 13:11 11:1 3 :1
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 9:11 10:12 11:7 11:7 11:6 3 :2
Alexander Hakan Mart Franzen Joao Pedro Silva Vieira 11:7 11:13 11:7 11:6 3 :1
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Ilia Shamin 9:11 11:6 9:11 11:8 8:11 2 :3
Joan Masip Navarro Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 11:3 8:11 12:10 11:6 3 :1

Round 4
2017-10-21 12:00
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA DKV BORGES VALL   0:4
Oriol Monzo Montero Angel Navarrete Telles 11:2 11:2 11:1 3 :0
Fan Chuangwei Libre Sancho Martinez 11:7 5:11 11:4 11:6 3 :1
Marc Duran Giralt Javier Enguix Garcia 12:10 11:7 11:3 3 :0
Oriol Monzo Montero Libre Sancho Martinez 11:7 11:7 11:7 3 :0

Round 4
2017-10-21 18:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Francisco Miguel Ruiz Rodriguez Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 4:11 9:11 2:11 0 :3
Rafael Saez Moreno Alejandro Calvo Machado 4:11 6:11 6:11 0 :3
Miguel Nuñez Tapia Carlos David Machado Sobrados 6:11 4:11 9:11 0 :3
Francisco Miguel Ruiz Rodriguez Alejandro Calvo Machado 8:11 6:11 1:11 0 :3

Round 4
2017-10-22 12:00
IRUN LEKA ENEA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES   3:3
Carlos Franco Medina Jaime Vidal Garcia 11:9 11:8 11:9 3 :0
Gustaf Ericson Endika Diez Aladro 9:11 6:11 9:11 0 :3
Daniel Gonzalez Negron Dorde Borcic Borcic 11:5 7:11 11:9 5:11 11:7 3 :2
Carlos Franco Medina Endika Diez Aladro 9:11 10:12 11:8 8:11 1 :3
Daniel Gonzalez Negron Jaime Vidal Garcia 11:9 11:5 4:11 11:6 3 :1
Gustaf Ericson Dorde Borcic Borcic 9:11 7:11 10:12 0 :3


Round 5
2017-10-28 18:00
UCAM CARTAGENA TM UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS   1:4
Jorge Ausin Briongos Darius Knight Lidell 13:11 11:13 11:7 9:11 11:7 3 :2
Cristian Barbulescu Michael Tauber 11:9 8:11 8:11 4:11 1 :3
Francisco Miguel Ruiz Rodriguez Jose Antonio Montalban Torres 9:11 11:3 11:5 11:8 3 :1
Jorge Ausin Briongos Michael Tauber 8:11 11:6 5:11 11:9 11:4 3 :2
Francisco Miguel Ruiz Rodriguez Darius Knight Lidell 11:8 9:11 11:6 7:11 11:5 3 :2

Round 5
2017-10-29 11:00
VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Sergei Nigeruk Carlos David Machado Sobrados 4:11 8:11 6:11 0 :3
Andres Guillermo Correa Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 8:11 4:11 7:11 0 :3
Jorge Daniel Teixeira Costa Alejandro Calvo Machado 1:11 11:7 2:11 4:11 1 :3
Sergei Nigeruk Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 11:7 11:13 8:11 11:8 9:11 2 :3

Round 5
2017-11-07 16:00
DKV BORGES VALL FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS   4:1
Marcos Sanmartin Garcia Oriol Monzo Montero 5:11 7:11 4:11 0 :3
Antonio Chaves Benjumea Marc Duran Giralt 3:11 7:11 7:11 0 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Fan Chuangwei 13:11 11:9 12:10 3 :0
Marcos Sanmartin Garcia Marc Duran Giralt 11:9 8:11 8:11 3:11 1 :3
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Oriol Monzo Montero 3:11 11:8 7:11 6:11 1 :3

Round 5
2017-11-11 11:00
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA   4:0
Rodrigo Gilabert Libre Sancho Martinez 11:7 11:9 12:14 11:3 3 :1
Miho Simovic Jing Jing Liu 11:5 11:6 6:11 11:2 3 :1
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Javier Enguix Garcia 11:7 11:7 11:5 3 :0
Rodrigo Gilabert Jing Jing Liu 11:3 12:10 11:2 3 :0

Round 5
2017-11-12 11:00
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES A.D.VINCIOS   3:3
Diogo Miguel Martins Da Silva Carlos Franco Medina 11:8 5:11 10:12 11:8 8:11 2 :3
Moises Alvarez Garcia Daniel Gonzalez Negron 8:11 11:9 11:9 5:11 4:11 2 :3
Ievgen Pryshchepa Padasak Tanviriyavechakul 14:12 11:9 11:9 3 :0
Diogo Miguel Martins Da Silva Daniel Gonzalez Negron 11:7 9:11 11:9 11:5 3 :1
Ievgen Pryshchepa Carlos Franco Medina 11:4 11:7 7:11 11:8 3 :1
Moises Alvarez Garcia Padasak Tanviriyavechakul 8:11 6:11 10:12 0 :3

Round 5
2018-01-12 19:00
C.E.R. L ESCALA IRUN LEKA ENEA   0:4
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Hampus Ke Hannes Soderlund 11:8 10:12 8:11 11:13 1 :3
Joan Masip Navarro Endika Diez Aladro 8:11 1:11 6:11 0 :3
David Portell Arquillo Jaime Vidal Garcia 2:11 7:11 3:11 0 :3
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Endika Diez Aladro 6:11 11:7 6:11 9:11 1 :3


Round 6
2017-11-03 20:00
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. UCAM CARTAGENA TM   4:0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Pablo Lopez-cortijo Martinez 11:3 11:1 11:7 3 :0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Jose Antonio Montalban Torres 11:3 11:1 11:3 3 :0
Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva Miguel Cayuela Roca 11:2 11:2 11:3 3 :0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Jose Antonio Montalban Torres 11:6 11:5 11:9 3 :0

Round 6
2017-11-04 11:30
FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   0:4
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 9:11 11:6 11:5 11:7 3 :1
Miho Simovic Alejandro Buzon Colomera 11:6 11:5 11:5 3 :0
Rodrigo Gilabert Antonio Chaves Benjumea 11:3 11:0 11:0 3 :0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Alejandro Buzon Colomera 11:3 11:2 11:4 3 :0

Round 6
2017-11-04 12:00
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP   2:4
Michal Obeslo Jing Jing Liu 11:2 11:2 11:3 3 :0
Ramon Mampel Marimon Reinier Cabezas Bacallao 5:11 13:11 9:11 10:12 1 :3
Sergei Nigeruk Libre Sancho Martinez 9:11 8:11 11:2 9:11 1 :3
Michal Obeslo Reinier Cabezas Bacallao 12:10 11:8 11:9 3 :0
Sergei Nigeruk Jing Jing Liu 11:6 11:6 7:11 6:11 11:9 3 :2
Ramon Mampel Marimon Libre Sancho Martinez 12:10 6:11 11:5 12:14 13:11 3 :2

Round 6
2017-11-04 18:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES   3:3
Daniel Gonzalez Negron Miguel Nuñez Tapia 11:5 11:9 11:3 3 :0
Denys Kalachevskyi Alexandru Cristian Cazacu 6:11 4:11 10:12 0 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Jorge Ausin Briongos 6:11 11:9 11:4 11:5 3 :1
Daniel Gonzalez Negron Alexandru Cristian Cazacu 6:11 7:11 11:4 6:11 1 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Miguel Nuñez Tapia 11:6 11:8 11:1 3 :0
Denys Kalachevskyi Jorge Ausin Briongos 4:11 7:11 12:10 9:11 1 :3

Round 6
2017-11-05 12:00
IRUN LEKA ENEA DKV BORGES VALL   1:4
Oriol Monzo Montero Jaime Vidal Garcia 12:14 11:9 11:9 12:10 3 :1
Marc Duran Giralt Dorde Borcic Borcic 11:7 11:2 11:3 3 :0
Fan Chuangwei Endika Diez Aladro 11:9 7:11 9:11 11:4 11:5 3 :2
Oriol Monzo Montero Dorde Borcic Borcic 11:8 7:11 5:11 11:8 7:11 2 :3
Fan Chuangwei Jaime Vidal Garcia 11:7 11:5 11:5 3 :0

Round 6
2017-11-30 19:00
A.D.VINCIOS C.E.R. L ESCALA   3:3
Ievgen Pryshchepa Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 8:11 11:8 11:9 11:9 3 :1
Martin Pintos Barreiro Simon Alexander Berglund 5:11 4:11 10:12 0 :3
Diogo Miguel Martins Da Silva Carlos Vedriel Soriano 11:3 12:10 11:7 3 :0
Ievgen Pryshchepa Simon Alexander Berglund 11:9 10:12 12:10 13:15 9:11 2 :3
Diogo Miguel Martins Da Silva Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 9:11 11:6 16:14 11:3 3 :1
Martin Pintos Barreiro Carlos Vedriel Soriano 11:13 8:11 4:11 0 :3


Round 7
2017-11-17 19:00
DKV BORGES VALL A.D.VINCIOS   4:2
Marc Duran Giralt Ievgen Pryshchepa 11:3 10:12 11:8 14:16 11:13 2 :3
Oriol Monzo Montero Moises Alvarez Garcia 11:5 11:7 11:9 3 :0
Fan Chuangwei Rafael Otero Costas 11:6 11:2 11:6 3 :0
Marc Duran Giralt Moises Alvarez Garcia 11:4 13:11 11:7 3 :0
Fan Chuangwei Ievgen Pryshchepa 10:12 5:11 11:6 7:11 1 :3
Oriol Monzo Montero Rafael Otero Costas 11:4 11:2 11:3 3 :0

Round 7
2017-11-18 11:00
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:1
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Endika Diez Aladro 11:6 11:8 11:8 3 :0
Miho Simovic Dorde Borcic Borcic 11:13 11:9 3:11 8:11 1 :3
Rodrigo Gilabert Jaime Vidal Garcia 15:13 11:4 11:9 3 :0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Dorde Borcic Borcic 8:11 12:10 11:6 11:6 3 :1
Rodrigo Gilabert Endika Diez Aladro 11:6 11:5 4:11 3:11 11:7 3 :2

Round 7
2017-11-18 12:00
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS   3:3
Libre Sancho Martinez Lars Magnus Manson 13:11 9:11 11:6 8:11 11:9 3 :2
Reinier Cabezas Bacallao Antonio Chaves Benjumea 11:8 7:11 14:12 11:9 3 :1
Jing Jing Liu Ilia Shamin 7:11 10:12 9:11 0 :3
Reinier Cabezas Bacallao Lars Magnus Manson 9:11 6:11 8:11 0 :3
Libre Sancho Martinez Ilia Shamin 9:11 11:8 6:11 7:11 1 :3
Jing Jing Liu Antonio Chaves Benjumea 9:11 11:8 11:6 8:11 11:9 3 :2

Round 7
2017-11-18 17:00
C.E.R. L ESCALA UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS   3:3
Simon Alexander Berglund Jorge Ausin Briongos 11:7 11:6 12:10 3 :0
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Alexandru Cristian Cazacu 9:11 7:11 6:11 0 :3
Joan Masip Navarro Rafael Saez Moreno 11:2 11:4 11:7 3 :0
Simon Alexander Berglund Alexandru Cristian Cazacu 9:11 12:10 11:13 12:10 7:11 2 :3
Joan Masip Navarro Jorge Ausin Briongos 4:11 11:3 11:9 8:11 6:11 2 :3
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Rafael Saez Moreno 11:5 11:1 11:2 3 :0

Round 7
2017-11-19 11:00
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Carlos Caballero Cuellar Carlos David Machado Sobrados 9:11 11:8 8:11 6:11 1 :3
Daniel Gonzalez Negron Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 10:12 9:11 7:11 0 :3
Rafael Casares Castellano Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 7:11 8:11 6:11 0 :3
Carlos Caballero Cuellar Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 15:17 11:3 11:8 1:11 8:11 2 :3

Round 7
2017-11-19 11:00
VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP UCAM CARTAGENA TM   4:2
Sergei Nigeruk Javier Valero Manzanares 11:5 11:4 11:6 3 :0
Jorge Daniel Teixeira Costa Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 6:11 4:11 10:12 0 :3
Ramon Mampel Marimon Jose Antonio Montalban Torres 9:11 11:7 12:10 8:11 11:6 3 :2
Sergei Nigeruk Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 10:12 11:3 11:3 7:11 9:11 2 :3
Ramon Mampel Marimon Javier Valero Manzanares 11:7 11:6 11:7 3 :0
Jorge Daniel Teixeira Costa Jose Antonio Montalban Torres 11:5 11:1 11:8 3 :0


Round 8
2017-12-01 19:00
A.D.VINCIOS ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   4:1
Rodrigo Gilabert Ievgen Pryshchepa 8:11 7:11 7:11 0 :3
Miho Simovic Diogo Miguel Martins Da Silva 1:11 11:7 3:11 9:11 1 :3
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Moises Alvarez Garcia 12:10 12:14 11:8 11:3 3 :1
Rodrigo Gilabert Diogo Miguel Martins Da Silva 7:11 10:12 11:3 9:11 1 :3
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Ievgen Pryshchepa 7:11 6:11 11:6 11:8 9:11 2 :3

Round 8
2017-12-02 11:30
FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP   0:4
Michal Obeslo Lars Magnus Manson 11:6 1:11 11:7 11:7 3 :1
Ramon Mampel Marimon Antonio Chaves Benjumea 12:10 11:8 12:10 3 :0
Sergei Nigeruk Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 11:9 8:11 11:9 11:9 3 :1
Michal Obeslo Antonio Chaves Benjumea 11:7 11:6 11:6 3 :0

Round 8
2017-12-02 18:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS DKV BORGES VALL   1:4
Cristian Barbulescu Marc Duran Giralt 4:11 4:11 5:11 0 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Fan Chuangwei 9:11 8:11 11:6 5:11 1 :3
Alexandru Cristian Cazacu Oriol Monzo Montero 11:6 11:9 11:8 3 :0
Cristian Barbulescu Fan Chuangwei 6:11 10:12 5:11 0 :3
Alexandru Cristian Cazacu Marc Duran Giralt 11:9 9:11 10:12 7:11 1 :3

Round 8
2017-12-02 18:00
UCAM CARTAGENA TM SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES   0:4
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul Esteban Uribe Soler 11:4 11:5 11:8 3 :0
Denys Kalachevskyi Jose Antonio Montalban Torres 11:6 11:5 11:7 3 :0
Carlos Franco Medina Manuel Lopez Moreno 11:1 11:4 11:2 3 :0
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul Jose Antonio Montalban Torres 11:7 11:2 11:2 3 :0

Round 8
2017-12-02 18:00
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. C.E.R. L ESCALA   4:0
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Carlos David Machado Sobrados 8:11 7:11 3:11 0 :3
Francesc Fontanet Perez Alejandro Calvo Machado 3:11 6:11 5:11 0 :3
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 8:11 13:11 5:11 9:11 1 :3
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Alejandro Calvo Machado 11:7 8:11 7:11 7:11 1 :3

Round 8
2017-12-03 12:00
IRUN LEKA ENEA C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA   4:0
Endika Diez Aladro Jing Jing Liu 11:6 8:11 11:7 11:9 3 :1
Dorde Borcic Borcic Jose Francisco Sales Montoliu 11:1 11:2 11:4 3 :0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Libre Sancho Martinez 11:4 11:9 13:15 11:5 3 :1
Endika Diez Aladro Jose Francisco Sales Montoliu 11:1 11:5 11:5 3 :0


Round 9
2017-12-07 16:00
FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS IRUN LEKA ENEA   1:4
Endika Diez Aladro Antonio Chaves Benjumea 11:9 11:5 4:11 11:6 3 :1
Jaime Vidal Garcia Zhao Tianming 8:11 3:11 9:11 0 :3
Dorde Borcic Borcic Ilia Shamin 7:11 11:8 24:22 11:9 3 :1
Endika Diez Aladro Zhao Tianming 11:13 11:8 12:10 12:10 3 :1
Dorde Borcic Borcic Antonio Chaves Benjumea 6:11 12:10 11:7 11:6 3 :1

Round 9
2017-12-08 19:00
DKV BORGES VALL CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   1:4
Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva Marc Duran Giralt 14:12 7:11 12:10 11:4 3 :1
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Fan Chuangwei 13:11 5:11 11:8 11:7 3 :1
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Oriol Monzo Montero 5:11 11:5 6:11 6:11 1 :3
Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva Fan Chuangwei 9:11 11:8 11:5 5:11 11:5 3 :2
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Marc Duran Giralt 11:7 11:7 11:4 3 :0

Round 9
2017-12-16 12:00
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA A.D.VINCIOS   1:4
Moises Alvarez Garcia Jose Manuel Barroso German 10:12 11:8 11:5 15:13 3 :1
Martin Pintos Barreiro Libre Sancho Martinez 8:11 10:12 8:11 0 :3
Ievgen Pryshchepa Jing Jing Liu 11:8 11:8 11:6 3 :0
Moises Alvarez Garcia Libre Sancho Martinez 11:6 5:11 11:6 11:7 3 :1
Ievgen Pryshchepa Jose Manuel Barroso German 11:2 11:6 11:2 3 :0

Round 9
2017-12-16 17:00
C.E.R. L ESCALA UCAM CARTAGENA TM   4:0
Jose Antonio Montalban Torres Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 1:11 9:11 2:11 0 :3
Miguel Cayuela Roca Marc Clotet Carreras 2:11 3:11 1:11 0 :3
Javier Murcia Galvez Joan Masip Navarro 3:11 5:11 5:11 0 :3
Jose Antonio Montalban Torres Marc Clotet Carreras 7:11 1:11 11:13 0 :3

Round 9
2017-12-17 11:00
VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES   4:0

Round 9
2018-01-25 18:00
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS   3:3
Rodrigo Gilabert Jose Luis Alvarez Argüello 11:9 11:1 12:10 3 :0
Miho Simovic Alexandru Cristian Cazacu 7:11 9:11 9:11 0 :3
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Jorge Ausin Briongos 13:15 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:3 3 :2
Rodrigo Gilabert Alexandru Cristian Cazacu 11:1 6:11 9:11 8:11 1 :3
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Jose Luis Alvarez Argüello 11:3 11:4 11:7 3 :0
Miho Simovic Jorge Ausin Briongos 11:9 9:11 15:17 7:11 1 :3


Round 10
2018-01-12 19:00
A.D.VINCIOS FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS   4:1
Ievgen Pryshchepa Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 11:2 11:9 11:6 3 :0
Moises Alvarez Garcia Miguel Angel Lara Escalante 11:7 11:9 11:5 3 :0
Martin Pintos Barreiro Antonio Chaves Benjumea 2:11 8:11 4:11 0 :3
Ievgen Pryshchepa Miguel Angel Lara Escalante 11:3 11:4 11:7 3 :0
Martin Pintos Barreiro Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 12:14 11:5 11:7 11:6 3 :1

Round 10
2018-01-12 20:00
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   4:0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 14:12 11:7 11:8 3 :0
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Miho Simovic 11:7 11:6 10:12 11:8 3 :1
Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva José Ramón García García 11:2 11:2 11:3 3 :0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Miho Simovic 11:5 11:6 11:6 3 :0

Round 10
2018-01-13 18:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA   4:2
Libre Sancho Martinez Jorge Ausin Briongos 11:8 11:9 11:5 3 :0
Bojan Milosevic Alexandru Cristian Cazacu 3:11 5:11 12:10 11:13 1 :3
Reinier Cabezas Bacallao Francisco Miguel Ruiz Rodriguez 11:9 11:9 11:6 3 :0
Libre Sancho Martinez Alexandru Cristian Cazacu 11:9 10:12 5:11 9:11 1 :3
Reinier Cabezas Bacallao Jorge Ausin Briongos 7:11 6:11 10:12 0 :3
Bojan Milosevic Francisco Miguel Ruiz Rodriguez 7:11 11:7 4:11 8:11 1 :3

Round 10
2018-01-14 11:00
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES C.E.R. L ESCALA   1:4
Daniel Gonzalez Negron Carlos Vedriel Soriano 7:11 11:4 11:7 11:8 3 :1
Raúl Centenero Gutiérrez Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 3:11 2:11 3:11 0 :3
Francisco Javier Mendiguren Garcia Joan Masip Navarro 6:11 2:11 4:11 0 :3
Daniel Gonzalez Negron Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 11:7 11:9 4:11 8:11 7:11 2 :3
Francisco Javier Mendiguren Garcia Carlos Vedriel Soriano 2:11 3:11 3:11 0 :3

Round 10
2018-01-14 12:00
UCAM CARTAGENA TM DKV BORGES VALL   0:4
Marc Duran Giralt Adrian Costa Segura 11:2 11:6 11:4 3 :0
Fan Chuangwei Jose Antonio Montalban Torres 5:11 9:11 11:7 11:8 11:8 3 :2
Oriol Monzo Montero Diego Feliu Moreda 11:4 11:1 11:5 3 :0
Marc Duran Giralt Jose Antonio Montalban Torres 11:8 11:4 11:5 3 :0

Round 10
2018-01-14 12:00
IRUN LEKA ENEA VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP   4:1
Hampus Ke Hannes Soderlund Jorge Daniel Teixeira Costa 11:4 11:6 11:9 3 :0
Endika Diez Aladro Sergei Nigeruk 11:6 11:7 11:8 3 :0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Andres Guillermo Correa 11:9 11:7 11:9 3 :0
Hampus Ke Hannes Soderlund Sergei Nigeruk 11:8 7:11 11:4 8:11 9:11 2 :3
Jaime Vidal Garcia Jorge Daniel Teixeira Costa 11:5 7:11 11:4 7:11 14:12 3 :2


Round 11
2018-01-18 17:00
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES DKV BORGES VALL   0:4
Marcos Tome Martinez Fan Chuangwei 4:11 4:11 2:11 0 :3
Samuel Aranda Gomez Oriol Monzo Montero 4:11 2:11 4:11 0 :3
Hugo Grandjean Barahona Marc Duran Giralt 5:11 6:11 4:11 0 :3
Marcos Tome Martinez Oriol Monzo Montero 4:11 1:11 1:11 0 :3

Round 11
2018-01-20 11:00
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO UCAM CARTAGENA TM   4:0
Jose Antonio Montalban Torres José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 4:11 3:11 4:11 0 :3
Javier Murcia Galvez Rodrigo Gilabert 3:11 1:11 7:11 0 :3
Alexandru Auñon Savu Miho Simovic 7:11 4:11 1:11 0 :3
Jose Antonio Montalban Torres Rodrigo Gilabert 3:11 2:11 7:11 0 :3

Round 11
2018-01-20 11:30
FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS   3:3
Lars Magnus Manson Cristian Barbulescu 11:5 11:5 11:5 3 :0
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Alexandru Cristian Cazacu 11:7 11:9 2:11 2:11 3:11 2 :3
Ilia Shamin Jorge Ausin Briongos 6:11 6:11 11:7 11:9 11:9 3 :2
Lars Magnus Manson Alexandru Cristian Cazacu 4:11 11:4 5:11 12:10 2:11 2 :3
Ilia Shamin Cristian Barbulescu 11:7 11:5 11:2 3 :0
Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez Jorge Ausin Briongos 11:13 4:11 11:6 6:11 1 :3

Round 11
2018-01-21 11:00
VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP C.E.R. L ESCALA   4:1
Jean Karim Lauric Carlos Vedriel Soriano 11:7 13:11 11:2 3 :0
Ramon Mampel Marimon Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 5:11 5:11 5:11 0 :3
Sergei Nigeruk Joan Masip Navarro 11:4 11:13 11:9 11:6 3 :1
Jean Karim Lauric Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 11:9 12:10 11:9 3 :0
Sergei Nigeruk Carlos Vedriel Soriano 11:8 9:11 11:8 11:9 3 :1

Round 11
2018-01-21 12:00
IRUN LEKA ENEA A.D.VINCIOS   4:1
Jaime Vidal Garcia Moises Alvarez Garcia 10:12 11:9 11:4 5:11 9:11 2 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Martin Pintos Barreiro 11:2 11:8 11:8 3 :0
Hampus Ke Hannes Soderlund Ievgen Pryshchepa 11:4 11:5 11:3 3 :0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Martin Pintos Barreiro 11:4 11:8 11:1 3 :0
Hampus Ke Hannes Soderlund Moises Alvarez Garcia 11:7 11:4 11:9 3 :0

Round 11
2018-02-14 18:00
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva Jing Jing Liu 11:3 12:10 11:5 3 :0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Libre Sancho Martinez 11:9 11:6 11:7 3 :0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Erik Arvid Martin Rasmusson 11:1 11:2 11:1 3 :0
Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva Libre Sancho Martinez 11:4 11:3 11:3 3 :0


Round 12
2018-01-19 19:00
DKV BORGES VALL C.E.R. L ESCALA   4:0
Norbert Tauler Alsina Oriol Monzo Montero 2:11 6:11 4:11 0 :3
Joan Masip Navarro Fan Chuangwei 0:11 0:11 0:11 0 :3
Iker Gonzalez H. Hernandez Marc Duran Giralt 4:11 7:11 8:11 0 :3
Norbert Tauler Alsina Fan Chuangwei 4:11 5:11 4:11 0 :3

Round 12
2018-01-26 19:00
A.D.VINCIOS VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP   2:4
Diogo Miguel Martins Da Silva Michal Obeslo 11:7 11:13 11:6 8:11 11:13 2 :3
Martin Pintos Barreiro Jean Karim Lauric 9:11 11:4 7:11 7:11 1 :3
Ievgen Pryshchepa Ramon Mampel Marimon 11:9 11:6 14:12 3 :0
Diogo Miguel Martins Da Silva Jean Karim Lauric 6:11 8:11 6:11 0 :3
Ievgen Pryshchepa Michal Obeslo 11:4 11:8 13:15 11:6 3 :1
Martin Pintos Barreiro Ramon Mampel Marimon 11:9 7:11 6:11 4:11 1 :3

Round 12
2018-01-27 11:00
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES   4:1
Rodrigo Gilabert Denys Kalachevskyi 2:11 7:11 12:10 4:11 1 :3
Miho Simovic Carlos Franco Medina 11:7 11:7 11:3 3 :0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Luis Alberto Trapiello Castro 11:2 11:2 11:4 3 :0
Rodrigo Gilabert Carlos Franco Medina 11:4 11:8 11:6 3 :0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Denys Kalachevskyi 11:13 14:16 11:7 12:10 11:4 3 :2

Round 12
2018-01-27 12:00
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA UCAM CARTAGENA TM   3:3
Tsai Chun Yu Qiyao Han 10:12 9:11 11:7 5:11 1 :3
Michael Tauber Libre Sancho Martinez 11:4 12:10 5:11 9:11 12:14 2 :3
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Reinier Cabezas Bacallao 13:11 11:5 11:8 3 :0
Tsai Chun Yu Libre Sancho Martinez 7:11 11:5 11:5 9:11 11:7 3 :2
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Qiyao Han 9:11 14:16 7:11 0 :3
Michael Tauber Reinier Cabezas Bacallao 11:9 13:11 3:11 11:4 3 :1

Round 12
2018-01-28 12:00
IRUN LEKA ENEA UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS   3:3
Hampus Ke Hannes Soderlund Jorge Ausin Briongos 11:5 11:5 11:5 3 :0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Zhuoyang Li 10:12 6:11 6:11 0 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Alexandru Cristian Cazacu 11:8 4:11 7:11 10:12 1 :3
Hampus Ke Hannes Soderlund Zhuoyang Li 6:11 8:11 7:11 0 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Jorge Ausin Briongos 11:7 9:11 14:12 11:9 3 :1
Jaime Vidal Garcia Alexandru Cristian Cazacu 7:11 11:8 7:11 11:7 11:9 3 :2

Round 12
2018-04-12 12:00
FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Lee Chia Sheng 8:11 11:6 11:8 15:13 3 :1
Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva Antonio Chaves Benjumea 11:7 11:7 11:5 3 :0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Marcos Sanmartin Garcia 11:4 11:4 11:4 3 :0
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Antonio Chaves Benjumea 11:7 11:9 14:12 3 :0


Round 13
2018-02-02 20:00
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Alejandro Calvo Machado 11:8 8:11 6:11 9:11 1 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 11:8 14:16 16:14 9:11 8:11 2 :3
Hampus Ke Hannes Soderlund Carlos David Machado Sobrados 11:7 13:11 3:11 9:11 5:11 2 :3
Jaime Vidal Garcia Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 9:11 5:11 6:11 0 :3

Round 13
2018-02-03 17:00
C.E.R. L ESCALA ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   2:4
Rodrigo Gilabert Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 11:4 11:6 7:11 11:8 3 :1
Miho Simovic Simon Alexander Berglund 11:9 12:10 11:7 3 :0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Carlos Vedriel Soriano 7:11 10:12 11:7 8:11 1 :3
Rodrigo Gilabert Simon Alexander Berglund 9:11 11:3 3:11 11:7 8:11 2 :3
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 11:7 11:7 6:11 6:11 11:6 3 :2
Miho Simovic Carlos Vedriel Soriano 11:7 4:11 11:7 11:6 3 :1

Round 13
2018-02-03 18:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS A.D.VINCIOS   4:2
Ievgen Pryshchepa Zhuoyang Li 8:11 5:11 2:11 0 :3
Martin Pintos Barreiro Alexandru Cristian Cazacu 6:11 9:11 2:11 0 :3
Moises Alvarez Garcia Jorge Ausin Briongos 5:11 11:4 10:12 11:8 11:2 3 :2
Ievgen Pryshchepa Alexandru Cristian Cazacu 11:9 11:4 2:11 11:7 3 :1
Moises Alvarez Garcia Zhuoyang Li 8:11 7:11 8:11 0 :3
Martin Pintos Barreiro Jorge Ausin Briongos 11:5 11:13 10:12 8:11 1 :3

Round 13
2018-02-03 18:00
UCAM CARTAGENA TM FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS   2:4
Darius Knight Lidell Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 9:11 11:9 11:6 11:8 3 :1
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Lee Chia Sheng 10:12 12:10 7:11 11:8 11:5 3 :2
Tsai Chun Yu Lars Magnus Manson 10:12 2:11 9:11 0 :3
Darius Knight Lidell Lee Chia Sheng 6:11 11:13 8:11 0 :3
Tsai Chun Yu Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 9:11 11:3 9:11 9:11 1 :3
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Lars Magnus Manson 8:11 9:11 11:7 6:11 1 :3

Round 13
2018-02-04 11:00
VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP DKV BORGES VALL   0:4
Fan Chuangwei Sergei Nigeruk 11:9 11:13 11:5 11:4 3 :1
Oriol Monzo Montero Andres Guillermo Correa 11:6 11:8 11:7 3 :0
Marc Duran Giralt Ramon Tubio Villanueva 11:2 11:2 11:5 3 :0
Fan Chuangwei Andres Guillermo Correa 11:7 11:6 11:3 3 :0

Round 13
2018-02-04 12:30
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA   4:2
Reinier Cabezas Bacallao Carlos Caballero Cuellar 18:16 9:11 11:6 9:11 7:11 2 :3
Libre Sancho Martinez Padasak Tanviriyavechakul 7:11 9:11 5:11 0 :3
Qiyao Han Denys Kalachevskyi 11:3 12:10 11:3 3 :0
Reinier Cabezas Bacallao Padasak Tanviriyavechakul 6:11 6:11 0:11 0 :3
Qiyao Han Carlos Caballero Cuellar 14:16 11:9 9:11 11:8 11:1 3 :2
Libre Sancho Martinez Denys Kalachevskyi 7:11 6:11 6:11 0 :3


Round 14
2018-02-09 19:00
A.D.VINCIOS CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Martin Pintos Barreiro Carlos David Machado Sobrados 5:11 5:11 3:11 0 :3
Nicolas Gonzalez Perez Alejandro Calvo Machado 5:11 4:11 2:11 0 :3
Manuel Bodega Palomeque Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 1:11 2:11 1:11 0 :3
Martin Pintos Barreiro Alejandro Calvo Machado 3:11 6:11 3:11 0 :3

Round 14
2018-02-10 10:30
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO DKV BORGES VALL   3:3
Marc Duran Giralt Miho Simovic 11:4 10:12 11:13 11:7 11:9 3 :2
Oriol Monzo Montero José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 9:11 4:11 11:8 6:11 1 :3
Fan Chuangwei Rodrigo Gilabert 12:10 11:7 11:7 3 :0
Marc Duran Giralt José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 8:11 11:9 5:11 8:11 1 :3
Fan Chuangwei Miho Simovic 11:7 11:7 11:8 3 :0
Oriol Monzo Montero Rodrigo Gilabert 12:10 12:10 12:14 7:11 9:11 2 :3

Round 14
2018-02-10 11:30
FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES   3:3
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul Lee Chia Sheng 6:11 10:12 7:11 0 :3
Daniel Gonzalez Negron Antonio Chaves Benjumea 11:7 11:8 4:11 9:11 12:14 2 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 11:3 6:11 11:8 11:5 3 :1
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul Antonio Chaves Benjumea 4:11 11:8 11:6 11:5 3 :1
Carlos Franco Medina Lee Chia Sheng 12:10 7:11 11:6 6:11 7:11 2 :3
Daniel Gonzalez Negron Jose Manuel Gomez Fernandez 11:9 11:3 7:11 11:4 3 :1

Round 14
2018-02-10 12:00
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA C.E.R. L ESCALA   2:4
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Qiyao Han 7:11 7:11 11:4 8:11 1 :3
Simon Alexander Berglund Reinier Cabezas Bacallao 3:11 11:2 11:4 12:10 3 :1
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Libre Sancho Martinez 6:11 11:4 11:9 11:4 3 :1
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Reinier Cabezas Bacallao 6:11 9:11 11:3 9:11 1 :3
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Qiyao Han 11:5 9:11 12:10 7:11 11:8 3 :2
Simon Alexander Berglund Libre Sancho Martinez 11:6 11:7 11:6 3 :0

Round 14
2018-02-10 18:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP   4:0
Antonio Castro Montenegro Alexandru Cristian Cazacu 6:11 3:11 3:11 0 :3
Andres Guillermo Correa Zhuoyang Li 9:11 11:8 7:11 5:11 1 :3
Sergei Nigeruk Jorge Ausin Briongos 11:6 2:11 13:11 4:11 7:11 2 :3
Antonio Castro Montenegro Zhuoyang Li 2:11 1:11 7:11 0 :3

Round 14
2018-02-11 12:00
IRUN LEKA ENEA UCAM CARTAGENA TM   2:4
Endika Diez Aladro Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 9:11 11:9 6:11 11:5 11:7 3 :2
Daniel Palacios Ruiz De Egino Michael Tauber 8:11 8:11 11:9 10:12 1 :3
Jaime Vidal Garcia Tsai Chun Yu 12:14 9:11 13:11 4:11 1 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Michael Tauber 11:8 11:7 12:10 3 :0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 9:11 10:12 11:9 11:13 1 :3
Daniel Palacios Ruiz De Egino Tsai Chun Yu 13:15 10:12 12:14 0 :3


Round 15
2018-02-23 19:00
DKV BORGES VALL C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA   3:3
Fan Chuangwei Libre Sancho Martinez 11:13 11:4 11:5 7:11 11:5 3 :2
Marc Duran Giralt Qiyao Han 6:11 6:11 7:11 0 :3
Oriol Monzo Montero Reinier Cabezas Bacallao 10:12 11:8 10:12 7:11 1 :3
Fan Chuangwei Qiyao Han 8:11 13:15 5:11 0 :3
Oriol Monzo Montero Libre Sancho Martinez 11:6 11:8 11:9 3 :0
Marc Duran Giralt Reinier Cabezas Bacallao 11:8 11:7 11:7 3 :0

Round 15
2018-02-23 20:00
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS   4:0
Rafael Saez Moreno Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 2:11 3:11 12:10 3:11 1 :3
Jose Luis Alvarez Argüello Alejandro Calvo Machado 2:11 4:11 1:11 0 :3
Antonio Gonzalez Ajuria Carlos David Machado Sobrados 3:11 5:11 4:11 0 :3
Rafael Saez Moreno Alejandro Calvo Machado 4:11 7:11 4:11 0 :3

Round 15
2018-02-24 17:00
C.E.R. L ESCALA FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS   3:3
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Lee Chia Sheng 11:2 10:12 6:11 11:9 13:11 3 :2
Joan Masip Navarro Zhao Tianming 11:13 15:17 5:11 0 :3
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Antonio Chaves Benjumea 11:6 11:6 11:6 3 :0
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Zhao Tianming 11:13 6:11 9:11 0 :3
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Lee Chia Sheng 6:11 8:11 2:11 0 :3
Joan Masip Navarro Antonio Chaves Benjumea 11:7 11:9 14:12 3 :0

Round 15
2018-02-24 18:00
UCAM CARTAGENA TM A.D.VINCIOS   1:4
Tsai Chun Yu Ievgen Pryshchepa 6:11 12:10 5:11 7:11 1 :3
Michael Tauber Moises Alvarez Garcia 11:9 7:11 8:11 10:12 1 :3
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Martin Pintos Barreiro 11:3 13:11 6:11 11:5 3 :1
Tsai Chun Yu Moises Alvarez Garcia 6:11 11:6 11:8 4:11 10:12 2 :3
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Ievgen Pryshchepa 11:8 7:11 10:12 8:11 1 :3

Round 15
2018-02-25 11:00
VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   4:1
Miho Simovic Sergei Nigeruk 11:9 8:11 3:11 3:11 1 :3
Rodrigo Gilabert Jean Karim Lauric 8:11 5:11 12:14 0 :3
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Andres Guillermo Correa 11:6 11:6 11:9 3 :0
Miho Simovic Jean Karim Lauric 11:13 7:11 7:11 0 :3
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Sergei Nigeruk 10:12 12:10 13:15 7:11 1 :3

Round 15
2018-02-25 11:00
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES IRUN LEKA ENEA   4:1
Jaime Vidal Garcia Carlos Franco Medina 4:11 4:11 11:4 11:13 1 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Padasak Tanviriyavechakul 6:11 11:6 1:11 5:11 1 :3
Peter Ingemar Roberto Sanchez Rodriguez 11:6 11:4 11:7 3 :0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Padasak Tanviriyavechakul 1:11 7:11 4:11 0 :3
Peter Ingemar Carlos Franco Medina 4:11 7:11 11:5 7:11 1 :3


Round 16
2018-03-02 19:00
A.D.VINCIOS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES   4:2
Carlos Franco Medina Diogo Miguel Martins Da Silva 9:11 6:11 11:6 8:11 1 :3
Daniel Gonzalez Negron Martin Pintos Barreiro 12:14 14:12 11:8 11:9 3 :1
Carlos Caballero Cuellar Moises Alvarez Garcia 9:11 7:11 13:15 0 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Martin Pintos Barreiro 11:6 11:5 11:2 3 :0
Carlos Caballero Cuellar Diogo Miguel Martins Da Silva 5:11 9:11 14:16 0 :3
Daniel Gonzalez Negron Moises Alvarez Garcia 11:5 9:11 10:12 11:13 1 :3

Round 16
2018-03-02 20:00
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP   4:1
Sergei Nigeruk Carlos David Machado Sobrados 14:16 1:11 10:12 0 :3
Joaquin Carlos Costa Pombo Alejandro Calvo Machado 5:11 7:11 4:11 0 :3
Andres Guillermo Correa Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 4:11 2:11 8:11 0 :3
Sergei Nigeruk Alejandro Calvo Machado 8:11 9:11 11:8 11:5 11:3 3 :2
Andres Guillermo Correa Carlos David Machado Sobrados 10:12 6:11 6:11 0 :3

Round 16
2018-03-03 11:30
FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS DKV BORGES VALL   3:3
Fan Chuangwei Antonio Chaves Benjumea 11:9 9:11 10:12 11:9 9:11 2 :3
Oriol Monzo Montero Lee Chia Sheng 10:12 9:11 11:9 11:9 9:11 2 :3
Marc Duran Giralt Marcos Sanmartin Garcia 11:7 11:9 9:11 9:11 12:14 2 :3
Fan Chuangwei Lee Chia Sheng 7:11 11:9 11:9 9:11 11:7 3 :2
Marc Duran Giralt Antonio Chaves Benjumea 9:11 12:10 16:14 11:4 3 :1
Oriol Monzo Montero Marcos Sanmartin Garcia 11:8 11:9 9:11 11:9 3 :1

Round 16
2018-03-03 12:00
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   3:3
Libre Sancho Martinez Miho Simovic 8:11 4:11 11:13 0 :3
Reinier Cabezas Bacallao José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 11:7 11:4 11:7 3 :0
Qiyao Han Rodrigo Gilabert 11:7 7:11 11:8 11:2 3 :1
Libre Sancho Martinez José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 8:11 9:11 7:11 0 :3
Qiyao Han Miho Simovic 11:5 8:11 11:7 11:7 3 :1
Reinier Cabezas Bacallao Rodrigo Gilabert 5:11 9:11 13:11 11:9 7:11 2 :3

Round 16
2018-03-03 18:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS UCAM CARTAGENA TM   0:4
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Francisco Miguel Ruiz Rodriguez 11:7 7:11 9:11 11:5 11:7 3 :2
Michael Tauber Jorge Ausin Briongos 11:7 8:11 11:5 11:6 3 :1
Tsai Chun Yu Cristian Barbulescu 11:9 11:9 11:4 3 :0
Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias Jorge Ausin Briongos 11:9 11:8 11:6 3 :0

Round 16
2018-03-04 10:30
IRUN LEKA ENEA C.E.R. L ESCALA   4:1
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Jaime Vidal Garcia 11:6 11:6 11:6 3 :0
Joan Masip Navarro Endika Diez Aladro 15:13 6:11 11:9 5:11 11:13 2 :3
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Daniel Palacios Ruiz De Egino 14:12 11:5 3:11 4:11 9:11 2 :3
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Endika Diez Aladro 10:12 4:11 8:11 0 :3
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Jaime Vidal Garcia 11:8 9:11 8:11 9:11 1 :3


Round 17
2018-03-10 11:00
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS   4:2
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Lee Chia Sheng 11:8 7:11 11:7 8:11 10:12 2 :3
Miho Simovic Marcos Sanmartin Garcia 11:5 11:6 11:5 3 :0
Rodrigo Gilabert Antonio Chaves Benjumea 11:7 11:2 11:7 3 :0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Marcos Sanmartin Garcia 8:11 7:11 11:4 11:2 11:6 3 :2
Rodrigo Gilabert Lee Chia Sheng 12:10 5:11 8:11 12:10 10:12 2 :3
Miho Simovic Antonio Chaves Benjumea 11:5 9:11 11:6 11:6 3 :1

Round 17
2018-03-10 18:00
UCAM CARTAGENA TM CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   2:4
Tsai Chun Yu Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 7:11 11:9 11:7 11:6 3 :1
Antonio Villaescusa Zapata Alejandro Calvo Machado 4:11 11:8 3:11 7:11 1 :3
Jose Antonio Montalban Torres Carlos David Machado Sobrados 11:9 7:11 6:11 8:11 1 :3
Tsai Chun Yu Alejandro Calvo Machado 11:5 9:11 11:9 12:10 3 :1
Jose Antonio Montalban Torres Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 1:11 4:11 9:11 0 :3
Antonio Villaescusa Zapata Carlos David Machado Sobrados 7:11 1:11 2:11 0 :3

Round 17
2018-03-11 11:00
VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA   1:4
Qiyao Han Sergei Nigeruk 8:11 11:3 11:3 11:9 3 :1
Libre Sancho Martinez Jean Karim Lauric 7:11 5:11 14:12 5:11 1 :3
Reinier Cabezas Bacallao Andres Guillermo Correa 11:8 11:4 11:7 3 :0
Qiyao Han Jean Karim Lauric 11:4 8:11 11:9 4:11 11:7 3 :2
Reinier Cabezas Bacallao Sergei Nigeruk 11:6 11:5 11:6 3 :0

Round 17
2018-03-11 11:00
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS   3:3
Francisco Miguel Ruiz Rodriguez Denys Kalachevskyi 5:11 7:11 12:10 3:11 1 :3
Alexandru Cristian Cazacu Padasak Tanviriyavechakul 11:9 11:9 6:11 11:7 3 :1
Jorge Ausin Briongos Ramon Echanove Rivero De Aguilar 11:7 11:4 11:5 3 :0
Francisco Miguel Ruiz Rodriguez Padasak Tanviriyavechakul 11:8 6:11 3:11 6:11 1 :3
Jorge Ausin Briongos Denys Kalachevskyi 8:11 4:11 3:11 0 :3
Alexandru Cristian Cazacu Ramon Echanove Rivero De Aguilar 11:4 11:2 11:3 3 :0

Round 17
2018-03-22 19:00
DKV BORGES VALL IRUN LEKA ENEA   3:3
Marc Duran Giralt Dorde Borcic Borcic 11:4 9:11 7:11 9:11 1 :3
Fan Chuangwei Endika Diez Aladro 12:14 10:12 11:5 8:11 1 :3
Oriol Monzo Montero Jaime Vidal Garcia 11:4 6:11 6:11 6:11 1 :3
Marc Duran Giralt Endika Diez Aladro 19:17 11:9 10:12 11:8 3 :1
Oriol Monzo Montero Dorde Borcic Borcic 11:8 11:5 8:11 14:12 3 :1
Fan Chuangwei Jaime Vidal Garcia 11:3 11:8 9:11 12:10 3 :1

Round 17
2018-04-04 17:30
C.E.R. L ESCALA A.D.VINCIOS   1:4
Francesc Fontanet Perez Diogo Miguel Martins Da Silva 4:11 4:11 1:11 0 :3
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Moises Alvarez Garcia 8:11 11:6 11:7 4:11 12:10 3 :2
Alex Portell Arquillo Ievgen Pryshchepa 4:11 4:11 4:11 0 :3
Francesc Fontanet Perez Moises Alvarez Garcia 10:12 7:11 6:11 0 :3
Alex Portell Arquillo Diogo Miguel Martins Da Silva 3:11 4:11 6:11 0 :3


Round 18
2018-03-16 19:00
A.D.VINCIOS DKV BORGES VALL   0:4
Moises Alvarez Garcia Marc Duran Giralt 4:11 11:3 5:11 8:11 1 :3
Martin Pintos Barreiro Oriol Monzo Montero 3:11 8:11 5:11 0 :3
Diogo Miguel Martins Da Silva Fan Chuangwei 11:9 8:11 9:11 7:11 1 :3
Moises Alvarez Garcia Oriol Monzo Montero 11:5 10:12 4:11 12:14 1 :3

Round 18
2018-03-17 11:30
FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA   4:2
Antonio Chaves Benjumea Libre Sancho Martinez 10:12 7:11 11:7 13:15 1 :3
Lars Magnus Manson Qiyao Han 11:6 11:8 12:10 3 :0
Lee Chia Sheng Reinier Cabezas Bacallao 13:11 7:11 7:11 11:9 11:2 3 :2
Antonio Chaves Benjumea Qiyao Han 8:11 7:11 10:12 0 :3
Lee Chia Sheng Libre Sancho Martinez 11:9 11:8 11:8 3 :0
Lars Magnus Manson Reinier Cabezas Bacallao 8:11 11:8 11:8 11:6 3 :1

Round 18
2018-03-17 18:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS C.E.R. L ESCALA   3:3
Joan Masip Navarro Jorge Ausin Briongos 11:7 10:12 11:8 7:11 8:11 2 :3
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Alexandru Cristian Cazacu 9:11 4:11 5:11 0 :3
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Francisco Miguel Ruiz Rodriguez 11:7 8:11 11:8 11:8 3 :1
Joan Masip Navarro Alexandru Cristian Cazacu 8:11 4:11 11:3 9:11 1 :3
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Jorge Ausin Briongos 14:16 11:4 11:6 4:11 11:2 3 :2
Carlos Vedriel Soriano Francisco Miguel Ruiz Rodriguez 11:2 11:4 11:7 3 :0

Round 18
2018-03-17 18:00
UCAM CARTAGENA TM VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP   4:0
Sergei Nigeruk Miguel Angel Vilchez Iglesias 11:13 10:12 12:10 9:11 1 :3
Ramon Mampel Marimon Tsai Chun Yu 11:13 11:6 4:11 9:11 1 :3
Jorge Daniel Teixeira Costa Michael Tauber 5:11 7:11 8:11 0 :3
Sergei Nigeruk Tsai Chun Yu 11:9 9:11 11:5 9:11 9:11 2 :3

Round 18
2018-03-18 10:30
IRUN LEKA ENEA ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   3:3
Endika Diez Aladro José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 12:10 11:9 11:9 3 :0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Rodrigo Gilabert 16:14 11:5 4:11 4:11 7:11 2 :3
Dorde Borcic Borcic Miho Simovic 9:11 11:7 11:9 13:11 3 :1
Endika Diez Aladro Rodrigo Gilabert 11:6 4:11 13:11 11:7 3 :1
Dorde Borcic Borcic José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao 9:11 9:11 11:5 10:12 1 :3
Jaime Vidal Garcia Miho Simovic 6:11 12:10 11:4 7:11 5:11 2 :3

Round 18
2018-04-19 19:00
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES   4:0
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Carlos Franco Medina 11:6 11:8 11:5 3 :0
Alejandro Calvo Machado Rafael Casares Castellano 11:7 11:5 11:4 3 :0
Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho Carlos Caballero Cuellar 11:7 7:11 15:13 10:12 11:2 3 :2
Carlos David Machado Sobrados Rafael Casares Castellano 11:8 8:11 11:4 11:5 3 :1


Round 19
2018-03-23 18:00
C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA IRUN LEKA ENEA   3:3
Libre Sancho Martinez Endika Diez Aladro 4:11 3:11 7:11 0 :3
Qiyao Han Dorde Borcic Borcic 11:9 11:4 11:9 3 :0
Reinier Cabezas Bacallao Jaime Vidal Garcia 5:11 11:9 14:12 5:11 12:10 3 :2
Libre Sancho Martinez Dorde Borcic Borcic 8:11 8:11 6:11 0 :3
Reinier Cabezas Bacallao Endika Diez Aladro 5:11 7:11 0:11 0 :3
Qiyao Han Jaime Vidal Garcia 11:6 9:11 11:9 10:12 11:4 3 :2

Round 19
2018-03-24 11:00
ARTEAL - SANTIAGO A.D.VINCIOS   4:0
Miho Simovic Moises Alvarez Garcia 11:8 11:4 11:8 3 :0
Rodrigo Gilabert Martin Pintos Barreiro 11:5 11:6 11:5 3 :0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Mario Cebreiro Sanchez 11:2 11:4 11:9 3 :0
Miho Simovic Martin Pintos Barreiro 11:8 11:6 11:8 3 :0

Round 19
2018-03-25 11:00
VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS   3:3
Jean Karim Lauric Juan Pablo Lamadrid Barraza 11:6 11:5 11:5 3 :0
Andres Guillermo Correa Marcos Sanmartin Garcia 11:6 9:11 10:12 11:7 9:11 2 :3
Sergei Nigeruk Lee Chia Sheng 11:7 11:9 14:12 3 :0
Jean Karim Lauric Marcos Sanmartin Garcia 11:8 11:5 11:7 3 :0
Sergei Nigeruk Juan Pablo Lamadrid Barraza 5:11 11:9 3:11 11:3 5:11 2 :3
Andres Guillermo Correa Lee Chia Sheng 4:11 12:14 1:11 0 :3

Round 19
2018-03-25 11:00
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES UCAM CARTAGENA TM   4:0
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul Diego Feliu Moreda 11:5 11:3 11:3 3 :0
Daniel Gonzalez Negron Jose Antonio Montalban Torres 11:9 11:5 7:11 11:6 3 :1
Rafael Casares Castellano Adrian Garrido Domenech 11:7 11:7 11:8 3 :0
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul Jose Antonio Montalban Torres 11:7 11:5 11:7 3 :0

Round 19
2018-04-06 11:30
DKV BORGES VALL UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS   4:0
Marc Duran Giralt Francisco Miguel Ruiz Rodriguez 11:7 11:2 11:3 3 :0
Oriol Monzo Montero Alexandru Cristian Cazacu 11:8 9:11 4:11 12:10 12:10 3 :2
Fan Chuangwei Jorge Ausin Briongos 11:6 7:11 11:3 15:13 3 :1
Marc Duran Giralt Alexandru Cristian Cazacu 6:11 15:13 17:15 11:6 3 :1

Round 19
2018-04-18 17:00
C.E.R. L ESCALA CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M.   0:4
Joan Masip Navarro Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 4:11 9:11 8:11 0 :3
Francesc Fontanet Perez Alejandro Calvo Machado 7:11 3:11 3:11 0 :3
Diogo Dos Santos Pinho Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 6:11 5:11 9:11 0 :3
Joan Masip Navarro Alejandro Calvo Machado 11:9 9:11 11:13 16:14 8:11 2 :3


Round 20
2018-03-08 19:30
CAJASUR PRIEGO T.M. DKV BORGES VALL   4:0
Fan Chuangwei Carlos David Machado Sobrados 11:7 3:11 10:12 4:11 1 :3
Marc Duran Giralt Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 11:9 11:9 7:11 8:11 5:11 2 :3
Oriol Monzo Montero Andre Filipe Coelho Da Silva 7:11 11:13 10:12 0 :3
Fan Chuangwei Diogo Miguel Ferreira De Carvalho 7:11 11:6 11:9 10:12 9:11 2 :3

Round 20
2018-04-06 19:00
A.D.VINCIOS C.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA   3:3
Martin Pintos Barreiro Libre Sancho Martinez 8:11 11:6 3:11 7:11 1 :3
Diogo Miguel Martins Da Silva Qiyao Han 10:12 10:12 11:9 8:11 1 :3
Ievgen Pryshchepa Reinier Cabezas Bacallao 11:7 11:2 11:7 3 :0
Martin Pintos Barreiro Qiyao Han 7:11 5:11 4:11 0 :3
Ievgen Pryshchepa Libre Sancho Martinez 11:0 11:0 11:0 3 :0
Diogo Miguel Martins Da Silva Reinier Cabezas Bacallao 11:9 11:4 11:9 3 :0

Round 20
2018-04-07 18:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS ARTEAL - SANTIAGO   2:4
Rodrigo Gilabert Jorge Ausin Briongos 4:11 11:5 11:6 11:7 3 :1
Miho Simovic Alexandru Cristian Cazacu 11:9 11:8 11:7 3 :0
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Francisco Miguel Ruiz Rodriguez 11:5 7:11 7:11 11:9 11:9 3 :2
Rodrigo Gilabert Alexandru Cristian Cazacu 12:10 8:11 9:11 11:6 6:11 2 :3
José énio Mendes Da Encarnçao Jorge Ausin Briongos 0:11 0:11 0:11 0 :3
Miho Simovic Francisco Miguel Ruiz Rodriguez 11:5 11:7 8:11 11:9 3 :1

Round 20
2018-04-07 18:00
UCAM CARTAGENA TM C.E.R. L ESCALA   1:4
Jose Antonio Montalban Torres Carlos Vedriel Soriano 9:11 6:11 4:11 0 :3
Adrian Garrido Domenech Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 7:11 6:11 7:11 0 :3
Javier Valero Manzanares Francesc Fontanet Perez 11:7 8:11 11:6 11:4 3 :1
Jose Antonio Montalban Torres Diogo Dos Santos Pinho 13:15 7:11 6:11 0 :3
Javier Valero Manzanares Carlos Vedriel Soriano 4:11 11:8 7:11 9:11 1 :3

Round 20
2018-04-08 10:30
IRUN LEKA ENEA FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS   4:1
Lee Chia Sheng Dorde Borcic Borcic 8:11 9:11 3:11 0 :3
Antonio Chaves Benjumea Endika Diez Aladro 6:11 3:11 7:11 0 :3
Ilia Shamin Jaime Vidal Garcia 6:11 8:11 10:12 0 :3
Lee Chia Sheng Endika Diez Aladro 5:11 11:7 12:10 11:5 3 :1
Ilia Shamin Dorde Borcic Borcic 5:11 11:7 8:11 3:11 1 :3

Round 20
2018-04-15 12:30
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP   4:2
Rafael Casares Castellano Sergei Nigeruk 3:11 11:9 11:6 14:12 3 :1
Denys Kalachevskyi Ramon Mampel Marimon 11:4 11:8 11:6 3 :0
Carlos Franco Medina Michal Obeslo 11:5 11:6 9:11 9:11 3:11 2 :3
Rafael Casares Castellano Ramon Mampel Marimon 7:11 11:7 8:11 7:11 1 :3
Carlos Franco Medina Sergei Nigeruk 6:11 11:7 10:12 11:9 11:9 3 :2
Denys Kalachevskyi Michal Obeslo 13:11 11:9 6:11 9:11 13:11 3 :2


Round 21
2018-04-14 16:30
VILAGARCIA COCINAS BULTHAUP IRUN LEKA ENEA   3:3
Endika Diez Aladro Andres Guillermo Correa 11:4 11:9 11:5 3 :0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Sergei Nigeruk 7:11 11:3 11:8 9:11 12:10 3 :2
Dorde Borcic Borcic Michal Obeslo 9:11 4:11 11:5 7:11 1 :3
Endika Diez Aladro Sergei Nigeruk 6:11 5:11 11:6 12:10 9:11 2 :3
Dorde Borcic Borcic Andres Guillermo Correa 11:9 11:3 12:10 3 :0
Jaime Vidal Garcia Michal Obeslo 7:11 9:11 7:11 0 :3

Round 21
2018-04-14 18:00
FUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS A.D.VINCIOS   4:2
Moises Alvarez Garcia Lee Chia Sheng 8:11 8:11 3:11 0 :3
Martin Pintos Barreiro